Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo | 680001 | 068 - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAU | 174:29 | ||
2. | Villar-Thiery Aubin | 260003 | 026 - Noyon CO | 186:41 | + 12:12 | |
3. | LECLERC Nicolas | 710003 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | 194:39 | + 20:10 | |
4. | LAURET JOCELIN | 410001 | 041 - AS SAMOIS | 198:59 | + 24:30 | |
5. | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 208:04 | + 33:35 | |
6. | Budrys Dziugas | 760002 | 076 - Sakas OSK | 208:21 | + 33:52 | |
7. | Patka Kryštof | BOR0702 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 219:52 | + 45:23 | |
8. | Sinkunas Gvidas | 390002 | 039 - Dainava OK | 241:51 | + 67:22 | |
9. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 249:59 | + 75:30 | |
10. | Martín Antonio | 660009 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | 326:43 | + 152:14 | |
11. | Vít Tomáš | BSO0800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 335:33 | + 161:04 | |
12. | Espigares Eloy | 660007 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | 353:17 | + 178:48 | |
Sliuzelis Mykolas | 390003 | 039 - Dainava OK | DISK | |||
Bogar Vojtěch | BOR0604 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Toloch Eduard | GIG0600 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | |||
Zrník Tomáš | GIG0601 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | |||
Vanka Matouš | OKP0701 | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK | |||
Žák Jakub | ABR0606 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Meier David | VLI0606 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Městka Václav | VSP0600 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Maly Rostislav | VEY - YETTI Vejprty | DISK | ||||
Weber Maxmilian | 1000003 | NNN | DISK | |||
Lucassen Thomas | 840001 | 084 - ESV Dresden | DISK | |||
Lusky Gregor | 0840008 | ESV Dresden | DISK | |||
Hähnel Per | 48D0501 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | DISK | |||
Svoboda Antonín | VPM0601 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 208:39 | ||
2. | Rakovitsa Dmitrii | 940001 | 094 - Moscompass | 213:15 | + 4:36 | |
3. | Blot Timothy | 27F0400 | L.O. Sanchey | 224:32 | + 15:53 | |
4. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 228:03 | + 19:24 | |
5. | Zigelejus Vejus | 30010 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 231:33 | + 22:54 | |
6. | Hnilica Hannes | 25A0400 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 235:24 | + 26:45 | |
7. | LAUVERGNE Noa | 710006 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | 246:59 | + 38:20 | |
8. | Lukosius Nojus | 30009 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 255:40 | + 47:01 | |
9. | Conway Adam | 850001 | 085 - Guildford Orienteers | 258:20 | + 49:41 | |
10. | BLARASIN Thomas | 380014 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 271:40 | + 63:01 | |
11. | Vayssat Mathieu | 240003 | 024 - Noyon CO | 274:34 | + 65:55 | |
12. | Suchánek Jakub | XBM0201 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 280:30 | + 71:51 | |
13. | Štregl Matyáš | VRL0301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 286:49 | + 78:10 | |
14. | GONCAILLE Léo | 240005 | 024 - Noyon CO | 302:24 | + 93:45 | |
15. | Hansen Patrick Reibert | 550002 | 055 - Allerod OK | 315:09 | + 106:30 | |
16. | Smolen Karel | GIG0300 | GIGANT Orienteering | 333:51 | + 125:12 | |
Espigares Noel | 660006 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | DISK | |||
Wieser Niklas | 210002 | 021 - HSV PINKAFELD | DISK | |||
Botond Molnár | 14H0300 | MTBO Hungary | DISK | |||
Svoboda Vojtěch | VPM0207 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | |||
Kinde Merse Márk | 14H0400 | MTBO Hungary | DISK | |||
Denoual Maxence | 240002 | 024 - Noyon CO | DISK | |||
Hoffmann Noah | 370001 | 037 - Mariagerfjord OK | DISK | |||
Wieser Lukas | 25A0401 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | DISK | |||
Pais Mihkel | 790003 | 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO | DISK | |||
Bohuslav Josef | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Lucassen Frank | 840002 | 084 - ESV Dresden | DISK | |||
Tokár Radim | VPM0300 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | |||
Klopfer Alexander | 54D0300 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 237:20 | ||
2. | Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | SKOB Slaný | 239:08 | + 1:48 | |
3. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 248:42 | + 11:22 | |
4. | Steinthal Thomas | 110001 | Saratov | 248:53 | + 11:33 | |
5. | DEMARET JOLY Albin | 380005 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 259:32 | + 22:12 | |
6. | Norgaard Mikkel | 650004 | 065 - OK OST Birkerod | 261:35 | + 24:15 | |
7. | WYMER Kylian | 700002 | 070 - BALISE 25 | 268:10 | + 30:50 | |
8. | DELAIRE Nicolas | 380003 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 268:50 | + 31:30 | |
9. | DERIAZ Roméo | 380004 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 273:57 | + 36:37 | |
10. | schortanner clement | 310001 | 031 - RAMBO | 292:15 | + 54:55 | |
11. | Jurgaitis Martynas | 30007 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 296:01 | + 58:41 | |
12. | Macijauskas Azuolas | 30008 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 308:12 | + 70:52 | |
Kroc Kryštof | GIG0100 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | |||
BEDRY Jason | 380006 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | DISK | |||
Koffler Georg | 25A0101 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | DISK | |||
Rieder Noah | 140005 | 014 - Swiss Team | DISK | |||
PISZCZOROWICZ Théo | 380007 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | DISK | |||
Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Kratky Jakob | 25A0100 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | DISK | |||
Břeň Daniel | SKL0100 | SMS Team Kladno | DISK | |||
Kuznetsov Vladimir | 0980004 | Orienta ski-o | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 267:49 | ||
2. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 271:07 | + 3:18 | |
3. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 271:11 | + 3:22 | |
4. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SNS Smržovka | 272:55 | + 5:06 | |
5. | Dallavalle Luca | 520001 | 052 - Italian MTBO National Te | 273:07 | + 5:18 | |
6. | Stránský Vojtěch | SJC9000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 273:25 | + 5:36 | |
7. | FUCHS Baptiste | 320001 | 032 - COCS 73 | 276:26 | + 8:37 | |
8. | Pinsard Florian | 290003 | 029 - AS SAMOIS | 278:26 | + 10:37 | |
9. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 278:49 | + 11:00 | |
10. | Waldmann Andreas | 39A9400 | Austria MTBO Team | 283:28 | + 15:39 | |
11. | POURRE Jérémi | 670001 | 067 - BALISE 25 | 285:25 | + 17:36 | |
12. | Schaffner Beat | 140002 | 014 - Swiss Team | 288:37 | + 20:48 | |
13. | Bettega Fabiano | 520005 | 052 - Italian MTBO National Te | 294:02 | + 26:13 | |
14. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 295:01 | + 27:12 | |
15. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 295:52 | + 28:03 | |
16. | Garde Yoann | 800002 | 080 - Orient Express 42 | 296:34 | + 28:45 | |
17. | Courtois Yoann | 27F9400 | L.O. Sanchey | 299:53 | + 32:04 | |
18. | Tomaszewski Eduard | 910001 | 091 - west mtbo team | 300:26 | + 32:37 | |
19. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 301:09 | + 33:20 | |
20. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 301:25 | + 33:36 | |
21. | SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques | 250001 | 025 - COCOLMAR | 304:41 | + 36:52 | |
22. | Friis Oliver | 20002 | 002 - Horsens OK | 306:38 | + 38:49 | |
23. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 308:37 | + 40:48 | |
24. | Kalvaitis Nojus | 490003 | 049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS | 309:53 | + 42:04 | |
25. | Roose Riivo | 300001 | 030 - Estonia | 311:35 | + 43:46 | |
26. | Marin Juanfra | 660001 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | 313:33 | + 45:44 | |
27. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 313:35 | + 45:46 | |
28. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 317:08 | + 49:19 | |
29. | Albert Denny | 54D8500 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 317:12 | + 49:23 | |
30. | Exler Florian | 39A9201 | Austria MTBO Team | 319:35 | + 51:46 | |
31. | Guelennoc Thibaud | 290001 | 029 - AS SAMOIS | 324:36 | + 56:47 | |
32. | Khasanshyn Renat | 60001 | 006 - Myxomor | 324:52 | + 57:03 | |
33. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 325:08 | + 57:19 | |
34. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | 325:22 | + 57:33 | |
35. | Huster Mark | 54D7700 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 336:38 | + 68:49 | |
36. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 340:37 | + 72:48 | |
37. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 346:10 | + 78:21 | |
38. | Marot Blaž | 45S9500 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 350:27 | + 82:38 | |
39. | ZOLTAN TOTH | 920001 | 092 - Hungary MTBO | 352:25 | + 84:36 | |
40. | Young Joel | 270001 | 027 - Multi-Terrain Bike Orien | 360:03 | + 92:14 | |
41. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | Matfyz Praha | 373:01 | + 105:12 | |
42. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 424:03 | + 156:14 | |
Gerasko Timofei | 1050001 | orient.nsk.ru | DISK | |||
Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DISK | |||
Muller Matej | VBA9601 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | DISK | |||
Stránský Jiří | STB8100 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 30002 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | DISK | |||
Deriaz Samson | 200001 | 020 - ADOC | DISK | |||
Boček Milan | TBM9228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Souvray Clément | 200002 | 020 - ADOC | DISK | |||
Anders Sebastian | 67D8400 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | DISK | |||
TRUFFIER Thomas | 330002 | 033 - BOL D AIR | DISK | |||
Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Stryzhak Artem | 40001 | 004 - UKR mtb-o team | DISK | |||
Marques Daniel | 10001 | NNN | DISK | |||
Brändli Simon | 140004 | 014 - Swiss Team | DISK | |||
Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | KOB START Blansko | DISK | |||
Chousa Esteban Enrique | STB9802 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Pinsard Nicolas | 620001 | 062 - BOL D AIR | DISK | |||
Rossetto Riccardo | 520006 | 052 - Italian MTBO National Te | DISK | |||
Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Debray Paul | 500001 | 050 - BALISE 25 | DISK | |||
Turra Piero | 520002 | 052 - Italian MTBO National Te | DISK | |||
Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Becherer Robert | 67D8900 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | DISK | |||
Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | DISK | |||
Heß Hendrik | 1090001 | USV TU Dresden - Hendrik | DISK | |||
Sajal Martin | SPC7803 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | |||
Uhmann Petr | TBM8307 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Gritsan Ruslan | 980002 | 098 - Orienta ski-o | DISK | |||
Medvedev Grigory | 980001 | 098 - Orienta ski-o | DISK | |||
Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | SMS Team Kladno | DISK | |||
Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | |||
Kamenický Matěj | OSN9001 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | DISK | |||
Mariani Antonio | 520007 | 052 - Italian MTBO National Te | DISK | |||
Osti Dante | 530002 | 053 - Panda or. Team Valsugana | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vala Radek | ABR8401 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 268:08 | ||
2. | Rózsa László | 14H8300 | MTBO Hungary | 269:26 | + 1:18 | |
3. | MacLassen Johan | 280001 | 028 - Rold Skov OK | 275:16 | + 7:08 | |
4. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 281:18 | + 13:10 | |
5. | LONCHAMPT LOIC | 100001 | NNN | 283:21 | + 15:13 | |
6. | Pruner Petr | SPC8207 | SPORTICUS team | 287:15 | + 19:07 | |
7. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 291:10 | + 23:02 | |
8. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | SKOB Ostrov | 300:33 | + 32:25 | |
9. | Jedlička Marek | XHK7502 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 301:48 | + 33:40 | |
10. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 305:32 | + 37:24 | |
11. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 318:42 | + 50:34 | |
12. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 329:04 | + 60:56 | |
13. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 329:18 | + 61:10 | |
14. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 333:14 | + 65:06 | |
15. | Šimon Václav | LBE9100 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 342:35 | + 74:27 | |
16. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 350:54 | + 82:46 | |
17. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 355:48 | + 87:40 | |
18. | Bazhanski Vitaly | 730001 | 073 - Kamvol Minsk | 382:25 | + 114:17 | |
19. | Pucher Filip | ZUP7404 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 461:48 | + 193:40 | |
20. | Pogorelčnik Primož | 45S8000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 498:39 | + 230:31 | |
Müller Pavel | JEP7900 | Jehlanka Team | DISK | |||
Levin Olexandr | 60004 | 006 - Myxomor | DISK | |||
Husák Václav | XHK7702 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB START Blansko | DISK | |||
Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Vaněček Jan | ZUP8003 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | OK Jihlava | DISK | |||
Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Šebesta Petr | TAP7604 | KOB Tretra Praha | DISK | |||
Drobnik Lukas | SJC8500 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Buchtík Ondřej | VLI8101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Paulíček Jiří | SJI7727 | OK Jihlava | DISK | |||
Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | KOB START Blansko | DISK | |||
Vedral Martin | SPC8306 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | |||
Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | DISK | |||
Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | LKT 80 Šumperk | DISK | |||
Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | KOB Tretra Praha | DISK | |||
Jedlička Michal | XHK7309 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Veselý Ondřej | XHK8505 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skoupý Jan | GIG7001 | GIGANT Orienteering | 232:17 | ||
2. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | USK Praha | 238:51 | + 6:34 | |
3. | Jedlička Lukáš | XHK8100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 244:37 | + 12:20 | |
4. | Leštínský Tomáš | VRL7801 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 262:13 | + 29:56 | |
5. | Hodoň Miroslav | GIG8100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 269:15 | + 36:58 | |
6. | Linhart Tomáš | TSU8540 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 280:45 | + 48:28 | |
7. | Zdanavicius Tomas | 70001 | 007 - Dainava OK | 290:44 | + 58:27 | |
8. | Reif Jan | TSU8604 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 310:29 | + 78:12 | |
9. | Vajda Peter | 14H8000 | MTBO Hungary | 311:30 | + 79:13 | |
10. | Jüling Krisztián | 14H7400 | MTBO Hungary | 313:47 | + 81:30 | |
11. | Bláha Adam | SPC9212 | SPORTICUS team | 331:10 | + 98:53 | |
12. | Leitner Matej | 84S9100 | Akademik TU Košice | 342:17 | + 110:00 | |
Szabo Gabor | 900001 | 090 - - | DISK | |||
Šafář Jan | XHK7700 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Horák Jan | LDC9800 | KOB Děčín | DISK | |||
Šafek Jiří | SBK7621 | KOB START Blansko | DISK | |||
Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
David Josef | DMS8101 | Dynamo Malá Skála | DISK | |||
Vozka Radim | BLI7402 | MTBO Bludný kořen | DISK | |||
Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | DISK | |||
Gebas Miroslav | XBM8102 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | DISK | |||
Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | KOB START Blansko | DISK | |||
Kurka Vojtěch | SMR8400 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Urválek Jan | TCB8101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | DISK | |||
Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | MTBO Bludný kořen | DISK | |||
Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | DISK | |||
Ištok Martin | BLI8001 | MTBO Bludný kořen | DISK | |||
Zavrtálek Petr | SMR8401 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Hidas Zoltán | 14H7900 | MTBO Hungary | DISK | |||
Kindermann Mike | 48D7202 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 284:58 | ||
2. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 291:50 | + 6:52 | |
3. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 292:02 | + 7:04 | |
4. | Hansen Peter Reibert | 550001 | 055 - Allerod OK | 292:42 | + 7:44 | |
5. | Thackray Ricky | 80001 | 008 - Bibbulmun Orienteers | 297:44 | + 12:46 | |
6. | Thiery Sébastien | 260001 | 026 - Noyon CO | 303:31 | + 18:33 | |
7. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | SNS Smržovka | 309:55 | + 24:57 | |
8. | Jurgaitis Vaidas | 760001 | 076 - Sakas OSK | 312:14 | + 27:16 | |
9. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 319:08 | + 34:10 | |
10. | Dudić Marko | 45S7100 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 321:17 | + 36:19 | |
11. | Linhart Aleš | GIG7200 | GIGANT Orienteering | 328:14 | + 43:16 | |
12. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | KOB Děčín | 329:26 | + 44:28 | |
13. | Naryshkin Mihail | 720001 | 072 - Kamvol Minsk | 334:18 | + 49:20 | |
14. | Marosffy Dániel | 640001 | 064 - Acres Wild | 337:41 | + 52:43 | |
15. | Minchukov Alexander | 730002 | 073 - Kamvol Minsk | 339:22 | + 54:24 | |
16. | Norgaard Morten | 650003 | 065 - OK OST Birkerod | 339:49 | + 54:51 | |
17. | Andrejc Gregor | 45S7000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 349:13 | + 64:15 | |
18. | Rubaževičius Jurgis | 190001 | 019 - OK Fortuna | 349:19 | + 64:21 | |
19. | Kunz Martin | GIG7100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 356:53 | + 71:55 | |
20. | Raj Gregor | 45S7400 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 369:48 | + 84:50 | |
21. | Ranonis Gediminas | 150002 | 015 - OK Fortuna | 376:27 | + 91:29 | |
22. | Klučár Daniel | RCP7141 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 380:59 | + 96:01 | |
23. | Uwe Röhner | 1QD7200 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 388:32 | + 103:34 | |
24. | Lasmanis Martins | 470001 | 047 - Auseklis IK | 404:51 | + 119:53 | |
25. | Blot Johan | 27F7900 | L.O. Sanchey | 412:36 | + 127:38 | |
26. | Gladkovskyi Oleg | 60003 | 006 - Myxomor | 439:25 | + 154:27 | |
27. | Leclerc Laurent | 27F7901 | L.O. Sanchey | 448:58 | + 164:00 | |
28. | Sedashov Stanislav | 180001 | 018 - MTBO Odessa | 510:29 | + 225:31 | |
Cuny Thibaut | 27F7902 | L.O. Sanchey | DISK | |||
Bernard-Moes Olivier | 27F7000 | L.O. Sanchey | DISK | |||
Toloch Alexandr | GIG7000 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | |||
Simmonds Peter | 11G0000 | GB MTBO squad | DISK | |||
PEREZ JARAMILLO DAVID | 990001 | 099 - Los Angeles | DISK | |||
Zilinskas Tautvydas | 490001 | 049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS | DISK | |||
Rovensky Milan | TBM7711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Brinch Preben | 570001 | 057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering | DISK | |||
Kroc Dalibor | GIG7400 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | |||
Žvirblis Arvydas | 90001 | 009 - OK Fortuna | DISK | |||
Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Pucherna Eduard | SJC7400 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Ambrož Pavel | TBM7339 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Žák Pavel | ABR7600 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Uhlemann Ulf | 74D7901 | ESV Dresden MTBO | DISK | |||
Klech Richard | VRB7201 | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | DISK | |||
Boudný Jan | SCP7417 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | |||
Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | DISK | |||
Wenzel Falk | 1080001 | USV TU Dresden 2 | DISK | |||
Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
GIGNAC Philippe | 330005 | 033 - BOL D AIR | DISK | |||
Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Putík Jiří | VLI7505 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Nedopílek David | ABR7602 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Hauschild Steffen | 0840007 | ESV Dresden | DISK | |||
Hartung Thomas | 54D7200 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | DISK | |||
Vraný Jiří | VLI7504 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Pilz Mark | 54D7600 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | DISK | |||
Litvin Andrey | 60007 | 006 - Myxomor | DISK | |||
Svoboda Ivan | SMR6200 | SNS Smržovka | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valík Luděk | GIG7101 | GIGANT Orienteering | 249:52 | ||
2. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 253:31 | + 3:39 | |
3. | Wieser Thomas | 210001 | 021 - HSV PINKAFELD | 269:27 | + 19:35 | |
4. | Vít Daniel | BSO7300 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 273:36 | + 23:44 | |
5. | Horký Milan | 1020001 | VIP | 283:51 | + 33:59 | |
6. | Kašpar Jaroslav | TSU7000 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 283:56 | + 34:04 | |
7. | Csordás Kornél | 14H7700 | MTBO Hungary | 293:33 | + 43:41 | |
8. | Folprecht Jaroslav | TBM7305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 298:41 | + 48:49 | |
9. | Suchánek Ladislav | XBM7008 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 306:12 | + 56:20 | |
10. | Pais Mart | 790001 | 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 318:28 | + 68:36 | |
11. | Molnár Attila | 12H7001 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 359:10 | + 109:18 | |
Smaržík Jan | LPM6910 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Pastuszek Jakub | VSP7500 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Chamraďa Dušan | GIG7601 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | |||
Lisý Ondřej | VLI7100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Provazník Dušan | TBM7301 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Pročke Michal | 820001 | 082 - KMG Uhříněves | DISK | |||
Fejk Zbyněk | 560001 | 056 - Rotující Kedluben | DISK | |||
Malý Martin | TBM7610 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Hidas Zoltan | 14H7900 | MTBO Hungary | DISK | |||
Reichel Thomas | 840005 | 084 - ESV Dresden | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoffmann Bjarne | 370002 | 037 - Mariagerfjord OK | 215:33 | ||
2. | LALEVEE Jean-Charles | 710001 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | 225:13 | + 9:40 | |
3. | Conn Andy | 11G6600 | GB MTBO squad | 228:32 | + 12:59 | |
4. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | SKOB Slaný | 236:12 | + 20:39 | |
5. | Vanka Petr | OKP6801 | SK OK 24 Praha | 239:41 | + 24:08 | |
6. | Pinsard Fréderic | 290002 | 029 - AS SAMOIS | 241:55 | + 26:22 | |
7. | Král Jan | TBM6901 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 245:06 | + 29:33 | |
8. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | SK OK 24 Praha | 245:41 | + 30:08 | |
9. | DENAIX Michel | 380002 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 251:21 | + 35:48 | |
10. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 254:33 | + 39:00 | |
11. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 255:56 | + 40:23 | |
12. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 260:58 | + 45:25 | |
13. | Hnilica Thomas | 27A6800 | Wiener Schulcup WSC | 261:34 | + 46:01 | |
14. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | SKOB Zlín | 263:29 | + 47:56 | |
15. | Pistora Nils | 50001 | 005 - Lunds OK | 263:50 | + 48:17 | |
16. | Mahler Georges | 230001 | 023 - SCAPA Nancy | 264:34 | + 49:01 | |
17. | POURRE Alain | 670002 | 067 - BALISE 25 | 265:29 | + 49:56 | |
18. | Kramer Klaus | 830001 | 083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla | 265:33 | + 50:00 | |
19. | Vít Vlastimil | BSO6800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 272:15 | + 56:42 | |
20. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 277:48 | + 62:15 | |
21. | Denoual Jean-Luc | 240001 | 024 - Noyon CO | 280:22 | + 64:49 | |
22. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 282:24 | + 66:51 | |
23. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 294:43 | + 79:10 | |
24. | Řeháček Petr | ABR6302 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 297:35 | + 82:02 | |
25. | Pavlík Radek | ABR6849 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 312:38 | + 97:05 | |
26. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 312:44 | + 97:11 | |
27. | Molnár Tibor | 14H6300 | MTBO Hungary | 313:04 | + 97:31 | |
28. | Mets Miklós | 14H6100 | MTBO Hungary | 313:19 | + 97:46 | |
29. | Pažický Ľudovít | RCP6941 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 319:42 | + 104:09 | |
30. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 327:30 | + 111:57 | |
31. | Dankó István | 12H6900 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 336:14 | + 120:41 | |
32. | Vayssat Gilles | 240004 | 024 - Noyon CO | 337:34 | + 122:01 | |
33. | Melcher Michael | 25A6200 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 340:42 | + 125:09 | |
34. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 351:34 | + 136:01 | |
35. | guillot bruno | 450001 | 045 - VHSO | 353:23 | + 137:50 | |
36. | José Silva | 10003 | NNN | 358:35 | + 143:02 | |
37. | Espigares Manuel | 660008 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | 400:20 | + 184:47 | |
Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Moriana Lucas | 930001 | 093 - Veleta | DISK | |||
Inácio Serralheiro | 001 - COC | DISK | ||||
Král Jiří | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | DISK | |||
Hejna Jiří | SPC6201 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | |||
Němec Lubomír | ABR6201 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Veselý Jan | ZUP6500 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
LORANG François | 710007 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | DISK | |||
Kuchař Pavel | SJC6000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Evans Timothy | 11G6300 | GB MTBO squad | DISK | |||
Kareis Martin | VLI6501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Killberg Stefan | 460001 | 046 - Kvarnsveden GoIF OK | DISK | |||
Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | SK Los Mělník | DISK | |||
Sturm Michael | 67D6800 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | DISK | |||
Holinka Martin | ZPV6712 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | DISK | |||
Aasa Magnus | 1040001 | OK Kullingshof | DISK | |||
Princ David | TCB6901 | SK Technik České Budějovice | DISK | |||
Dolezal Josef | VAM6101 | OB Vamberk | DISK | |||
Křeček Mirek | ZPV6213 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | DISK | |||
Vogel Swen | 54D6200 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | DISK | |||
Porstmann Roberto | 74D6101 | ESV Dresden MTBO | DISK | |||
Pšenička Jiří | TCB6301 | SK Technik České Budějovice | DISK | |||
Vaupel Andreas | 690001 | 069 - Eisleber RC | DISK | |||
Stoeckel Arnd | 97D6201 | USV Jena | DISK | |||
Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | DISK | |||
Černý Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | |||
Tišnovský Zdeněk | TBM6620 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Pedro Serralheiro | 10004 | NNN | DISK | |||
Pekárek Pavel | XBM6904 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jankó Tamás | 22H5800 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. | 191:08 | ||
2. | Cherry Bob | 11G5701 | GB MTBO squad | 197:56 | + 6:48 | |
3. | Garden Rob | 14N4900 | North West Orienteering Club | 200:53 | + 9:45 | |
4. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | USK Praha | 201:02 | + 9:54 | |
5. | Mueller Peter | 1030001 | Peter Müller Sport | 205:44 | + 14:36 | |
6. | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | SKOB Zlín | 209:56 | + 18:48 | |
7. | Döhler Bernd | 600001 | 060 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr | 223:38 | + 32:30 | |
8. | Nielsen Jorgen | 340006 | 034 - OK OST Birkerod | 226:04 | + 34:56 | |
9. | Dawson Keith | 11G5800 | GB MTBO squad | 226:07 | + 34:59 | |
10. | GARCIN Franck | 330004 | 033 - BOL D AIR | 228:58 | + 37:50 | |
11. | Rawden John | 11G5700 | GB MTBO squad | 229:03 | + 37:55 | |
12. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | SKOB Zlín | 238:37 | + 47:29 | |
13. | Fremder Dietmar | 48D5600 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 240:11 | + 49:03 | |
14. | HERMET Andre | 380001 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 248:52 | + 57:44 | |
15. | pickering kevin | 170001 | 017 - Wimborne orienteering cl | 249:16 | + 58:08 | |
16. | Robinson Richard | 430001 | 043 - Sunshine Orienteers | 251:42 | + 60:34 | |
17. | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 266:30 | + 75:22 | |
18. | Briconoks Paulis | 1060001 | Kapa | 284:07 | + 92:59 | |
19. | Kiss Zoltán | 14H6500 | MTBO Hungary | 311:56 | + 120:48 | |
20. | Kuchař Vladimír | BOR4902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 371:50 | + 180:42 | |
21. | Novák Miroslav | SBK5400 | KOB START Blansko | 373:23 | + 182:15 | |
Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | KOB Český Krumlov | DISK | |||
Sannikau Siarhei | 860001 | 086 - BSPU, Minsk | DISK | |||
Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | DISK | |||
Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Sutherland Jim | 480001 | 048 - Orienteering Hutt Valley | DISK | |||
Sonnenberg Sergej | 1ZD0000 | Osnabrücker TB | DISK | |||
Wollgarten Hermann | 24A5000 | Bayside Kangaroos | DISK | |||
Norman Stuart | 740001 | 074 - BAOC | DISK | |||
Vodovnik Mirko | 45S5600 | OK Slovenj Gradec | DISK | |||
Legrand Bruno | 750001 | 075 - Echo73 France | DISK | |||
Kadlec Luděk | VEY5600 | YETTI Vejprty | DISK | |||
Männel Harald | 48D5500 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | DISK | |||
Šťastný Pavel | 107002 | Nereg_Hruba_Stastny | DISK | |||
Gartlgruber Wolfgang | 810001 | 081 - HSV PINKAFELD | DISK | |||
BREITWIESER STEFFEN | 95D5900 | SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | DISK | |||
Bochenek Milan | EKP5601 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Ohme Jens | 59D5900 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Duedahl Niels | 340005 | 034 - OK OST Birkerod | 199:35 | ||
2. | Eberle Wolf | 350001 | 035 - HSV Aigen, Austria | 249:49 | + 50:14 | |
3. | Kviecinskas Kestutis | 390001 | 039 - Dainava OK | 263:51 | + 64:16 | |
4. | Bjornoen Soren | 340002 | 034 - OK OST Birkerod | 612:24 | + 412:49 | |
Hidas Sándor | 14H4800 | MTBO Hungary | DISK | |||
Steen Jes | 540001 | 054 - OK OST Birkerod | DISK | |||
Hausner Jan | 340004 | 034 - OK OST Birkerod | DISK | |||
Karl Fink | 22A4900 | OLC Graz | DISK | |||
Lukavec Míla | SMR4900 | SNS Smržovka | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 115:25 | ||
2. | Patka Marek | BOR0902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 115:33 | + 0:08 | |
3. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 124:08 | + 8:43 | |
4. | Anděl Robin | VPM0901 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 124:09 | + 8:44 | |
5. | Toloch Otakar | GIG0900 | GIGANT Orienteering | 140:01 | + 24:36 | |
6. | Folprecht Mia | TBM0858 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 175:23 | + 59:58 | |
7. | Anders Charlotte | 67D0950 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | 175:26 | + 60:01 | |
8. | Raj Ema Pika | 45S0850 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 200:58 | + 85:33 | |
9. | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | SPORTICUS team | 201:13 | + 85:48 | |
10. | Honsová Andrea | SMR0850 | SNS Smržovka | 226:13 | + 110:48 | |
11. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 243:57 | + 128:32 | |
12. | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | SPORTICUS team | 262:25 | + 147:00 | |
Beránková Hedvika | VPM0850 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | |||
Votýpka Štěpán | BOR0900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Raj Lili Ivana | 45S1050 | OK Slovenj Gradec | DISK | |||
Andrejc Miša | 45S1051 | OK Slovenj Gradec | DISK | |||
Bohuslav Fanda | LPM0900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Marques David | 10005 | NNN | DISK | |||
Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Šimková Anežka | LME0950 | SK Los Mělník | DISK | |||
Walther Louis | 0610002 | OLT Transdanubien 2 | DISK | |||
Reichel Marcus | 840006 | 084 - ESV Dresden | DISK | |||
Weber Sebastian | 1000004 | NNN | DISK | |||
Klopfer Max | 54D - SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | DISK | ||||
Cuny Antoine | 27F1000 | L.O. Sanchey | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedlička Tomáš | XHK1001 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 67:04 | ||
2. | Horák Kryštof | VSP1400 | USK Praha | 74:16 | + 7:12 | |
3. | Gladkovskyi Mykola | 60005 | 006 - Myxomor | 79:40 | + 12:36 | |
4. | Khasanshyn Ruslan | 60006 | 006 - Myxomor | 86:14 | + 19:10 | |
5. | Jašek Vít | ABR1111 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 89:15 | + 22:11 | |
6. | Andělová Viktorie | VPM1155 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 95:44 | + 28:40 | |
7. | Andrejc Aljoša | 45S1100 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 98:39 | + 31:35 | |
8. | Honsová Magda | SMR1150 | SNS Smržovka | 111:57 | + 44:53 | |
9. | Garde Alena | 800003 | 080 - Orient Express 42 | 133:09 | + 66:05 | |
10. | Mullerová Lída | VSP - USK Praha | 376:25 | + 309:21 | ||
11. | Pais Marta | 790004 | 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 396:02 | + 328:58 | |
12. | Pais Martina | 790005 | 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 398:37 | + 331:33 | |
Musil Jakub | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||||
Marqueues David | 001 - COC | DISK | ||||
Müllerová Karla | VSP1351 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Bergl Jonáš | ZUP1100 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Lacigová Antonie | SZP1150 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | DISK | |||
Musilova Alzbeta | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||||
Cuny Antoine | 27F1000 | L.O. Sanchey | DISK | |||
Chamraďa Elvira | GIG1050 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | |||
Buriánek Max | SMR1102 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Jedličková Lucie | XHK1050 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Tomešová Evelína | SJC1150 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Jedličková Michaela | XHK1350 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Mrázková Berta | SJC1151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Mrázek Emil | SJC1300 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Lauerman Jan | SJI - OK Jihlava | DISK | ||||
Jašková Adriana | ABR0950 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Tomes Maximilian | SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||||
Jedličková Veronika | XHK0850 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Pastuszek Lukáš | VSP1000 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Hrušková Tereza | ABR | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Lauermanova Eva | SJI - OK Jihlava | DISK | ||||
Kazda František | SJC1201 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Garde Samuel | 080 - Orient Express 42 | DISK | ||||
Mikeš Šimon | VPM0808 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | |||
Vozková Veronika | BLI1052 | MTBO Bludný kořen | DISK | |||
Ritter Jakub | ONO1000 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK | |||
Higas Zoltan | 14H - MTBO Hungary | DISK | ||||
Kazda Albert | SJC1406 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Kalina Oskar | SPC - SPORTICUS team | DISK | ||||
Hidas Maté | 14H - MTBO Hungary | DISK | ||||
Vozka Ondřej | BLI1001 | MTBO Bludný kořen | DISK | |||
Rovensky Lauren | 21A - OLT Transdanubien | DISK | ||||
Jalová Kristýna | RBK1150 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | |||
Křenek Martin | VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | ||||
Schaffner Linus | 014 - Swiss Team | DISK | ||||
Křenek Jan | VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kiss Gabor | 107 - Neregistrovaní | 390:42 | |||
Zajícová Petra | LOV7351 | lepus.cz | DISK | |||
Jelínková Irena | TBM7664 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Ančic Ľuboš | VBA8101 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | DISK | |||
Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Martín Manuel | 660004 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | DISK | |||
Tapia Eloísa | 660005 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | DISK | |||
Svízela Vojtěch | LCE9101 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | |||
Pospíšková Magdalena | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||||
Hrubá Veronika | 107001 | Nereg_Hruba_Stastny | DISK | |||
Váchová Ilona | 880001 | 088 - SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | OK Dobříš | DISK | |||
Bochenek Milan | EKP5699 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Puncocharova Simona | 078 - - | DISK | ||||
Szlavy Anna | 078 - - | DISK | ||||
Brátová Lucie | 078 - - | DISK | ||||
Smolikova Lucie | SKV9551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
Matejka Tomas | 078 - - | DISK | ||||
Lisý Ondřej | VLI7100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Weberová Ivana | 1000002 | NNN | DISK | |||
Weber Roman | 1000001 | NNN | DISK | |||
Rovensky Dagmar | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | ||||
Večeřová Marcela | 078 - - | DISK | ||||
Bartovsky Pavel | VPM6101 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | |||
Bílek Ondrej | 107 - Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||||
Vecerová Marcela | ABR8801 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Vecerova Marcela | ABR - A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | ||||
Szlávy Anna | 107 - Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||||
Staněk Rostislav | VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | ||||
Oherova Michaela | 078 - - | DISK | ||||
Baceviciúte Madeina | 049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS | DISK | ||||
Jalová Martina | RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WYMER Alyssia | 700001 | 070 - BALISE 25 | 176:21 | ||
2. | Norgaard Miri | 650002 | 065 - OK OST Birkerod | 203:31 | + 27:10 | |
3. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 213:52 | + 37:31 | |
4. | Vanková Anna | OKP0550 | SK OK 24 Praha | 222:30 | + 46:09 | |
5. | LAUVERGNE Gaia | 710005 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | 230:47 | + 54:26 | |
6. | Villar-Thiery Faustine | 260004 | 026 - Noyon CO | 241:47 | + 65:26 | |
7. | Blot Mathilde | 27F0750 | L.O. Sanchey | 244:49 | + 68:28 | |
8. | Cuny Marie-Emilie | 27F0751 | L.O. Sanchey | 250:51 | + 74:30 | |
9. | Cuny Chloé | 27F0550 | L.O. Sanchey | 339:57 | + 163:36 | |
Kadlecová Tereza | VEY0650 | YETTI Vejprty | DISK | |||
Stránská Sofie | STB0851 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Sedashova Sofiia | 180002 | 018 - MTBO Odessa | DISK | |||
Pastuszková Laura | VSP0654 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | SKOB Slaný | DISK | |||
Walther Amelie | 610003 | 061 - OLT Transdanubien | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schnetz Lena | 25A0350 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 209:02 | ||
2. | Nedomlelová Lucie | TJN0256 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 214:55 | + 5:53 | |
3. | Pecorari Iris | 590002 | 059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M | 230:50 | + 21:48 | |
4. | Štreglová Zuzana | VRL0251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 237:01 | + 27:59 | |
5. | LECLERC Margaux | 710002 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | 242:45 | + 33:43 | |
6. | Horáková Kateřina | LDC0351 | KOB Děčín | 248:48 | + 39:46 | |
7. | Kovářová Lucie | VPM0350 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 250:36 | + 41:34 | |
8. | Zvirblyte Ausrine | 30004 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 258:22 | + 49:20 | |
9. | Chamraďa Natali | GIG0450 | GIGANT Orienteering | 263:04 | + 54:02 | |
10. | DESBORDES Manon | 710004 | 071 - GREF GRAND EST | 264:36 | + 55:34 | |
11. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 270:04 | + 61:02 | |
Martín Paula | 660003 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | DISK | |||
Tymešová Anna | BOR0253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Klechová Karolína | VRB0499 | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | DISK | |||
Hnilica Jana | 25A0251 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAULY Lilou | 380011 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 229:15 | ||
2. | Splittorff Nikoline | 1010001 | FIF Hillerød Orientering 2 | 230:47 | + 1:32 | |
3. | Austeja Kalvaityte | 30005 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 235:53 | + 6:38 | |
4. | RUDKIEWICZ Lucie | 380010 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 235:56 | + 6:41 | |
5. | Kuchařová Rozálie | SJC0251 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 251:40 | + 22:25 | |
6. | Henriksen Annika | 360001 | 036 - Svendborg Orienteringskl | 257:42 | + 28:27 | |
7. | Hnilica Lea | 25A0050 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | 261:21 | + 32:06 | |
8. | DENOUAL Marine | 380009 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 261:28 | + 32:13 | |
9. | Svobodová Alexandra | VPM0051 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 261:55 | + 32:40 | |
10. | Zrníková Adéla | GIG0050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 261:57 | + 32:42 | |
11. | Rubazeviciute Egle | 30006 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 262:00 | + 32:45 | |
12. | ROLLER Camille | 380012 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 264:13 | + 34:58 | |
13. | Ohlenschlager Birka | 970001 | 097 - Silkeborg Orienteringskl | 264:43 | + 35:28 | |
14. | SIPOS Alexandrine | 380013 | 038 - FRENCH TEAM | 274:34 | + 45:19 | |
15. | Tamás Bianka | 14H9900 | MTBO Hungary | 282:36 | + 53:21 | |
16. | Grosjean Capucine | 580001 | 058 - BALISE 25 | 312:32 | + 83:17 | |
17. | Lacigová Marie | VSP0050 | USK Praha | 327:31 | + 98:16 | |
18. | Brinch Sara | 570002 | 057 - FIF Hillerod Orientering | 330:03 | + 100:48 | |
19. | Skoupá Vendula | GIG0151 | GIGANT Orienteering | 366:20 | + 137:05 | |
Barnetová Veronika | XPU9952 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DISK | |||
Hansen Christine Reiber | 550003 | 055 - Allerod OK | DISK | |||
Hnilica Jana | 25A0250 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 250:27 | ||
2. | Sogaard Camilla | 20001 | 002 - Horsens OK | 250:50 | + 0:23 | |
3. | Devillers Constance | 510001 | 051 - BALISE 25 | 264:45 | + 14:18 | |
4. | Garde Hana | 800001 | 080 - Orient Express 42 | 267:06 | + 16:39 | |
5. | Březinová Marie | TSU9191 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 267:18 | + 16:51 | |
6. | Rothweiler Maja | 140003 | 014 - Swiss Team | 273:21 | + 22:54 | |
7. | Christoffersen Cacilie | 130001 | 013 - OK OST Birkerod | 273:32 | + 23:05 | |
8. | Staňková Štěpánka | TSU8992 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 274:14 | + 23:47 | |
9. | Stryzhak Krystyna | 40002 | 004 - UKR mtb-o team | 275:13 | + 24:46 | |
10. | Ančicová Stanislava | VBA8454 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 276:23 | + 25:56 | |
11. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | USK Praha | 276:53 | + 26:26 | |
12. | Gigon Michaela | 21A7650 | OLT Transdanubien | 277:42 | + 27:15 | |
13. | Schaffner Christine | 140001 | 014 - Swiss Team | 278:11 | + 27:44 | |
14. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 283:01 | + 32:34 | |
15. | Reifová Naděžda | TSU8889 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 285:18 | + 34:51 | |
16. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | USK Praha | 286:26 | + 35:59 | |
17. | Füzy Anna | 14H7650 | MTBO Hungary | 292:15 | + 41:48 | |
18. | Arlauskiene Ramune | 30001 | 003 - LTU MTBO Team | 295:52 | + 45:25 | |
19. | Králová Vilma | TBM9950 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 304:29 | + 54:02 | |
20. | Lou GARCIN | 330001 | 033 - BOL D AIR | 309:36 | + 59:09 | |
21. | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | SPORTICUS team | 314:18 | + 63:51 | |
22. | Sukholovskaya Uliana | 1100001 | Saratov | 324:06 | + 73:39 | |
23. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 347:45 | + 97:18 | |
Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | |||
Tyszová Natália | 84S8850 | Akademik TU Košice | DISK | |||
Benham Kvale Emily | 11G8950 | GB MTBO squad | DISK | |||
Lalire Aleth | 200003 | 020 - ADOC | DISK | |||
Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK | |||
Tučková Dagmar | SPC8653 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | |||
Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Drobníková Markéta | SJC8450 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Trifilenkova Anastasia | 980003 | 098 - Orienta ski-o | DISK | |||
Pfuhl Gerit | 1080002 | USV TU Dresden 2 | DISK | |||
Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | OK Jihlava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 248:05 | ||
2. | Kamererová Valerie | STB9450 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 269:31 | + 21:26 | |
3. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SNS Smržovka | 273:20 | + 25:15 | |
4. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 286:32 | + 38:27 | |
5. | Waldmann Brigitte | 870001 | 087 - OLT Transdanubien | 287:36 | + 39:31 | |
6. | Hellmüller Mirjam | 140006 | 014 - Swiss Team | 289:40 | + 41:35 | |
7. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 293:08 | + 45:03 | |
8. | Svobodová Katu | SMR8451 | SNS Smržovka | 300:05 | + 52:00 | |
9. | Pustova Nataliia | 60002 | 006 - Myxomor | 303:07 | + 55:02 | |
10. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB START Blansko | 303:27 | + 55:22 | |
11. | Křivancová Zdeňka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 314:00 | + 65:55 | |
12. | Balažič Petja | 45S8350 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 314:53 | + 66:48 | |
13. | Zilinskiene Kira | 490002 | 049 - IOSK BUDAKALNIS | 334:52 | + 86:47 | |
14. | Fremrová Jaroslava | LPM7954 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 371:28 | + 123:23 | |
15. | Raj Nastja | 45S0000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 404:41 | + 156:36 | |
Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Bogarová Adélka | VSP9050 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Puchernová Radka | ZUP8759 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Visinski Andrejc Maja | 45S8150 | OK Slovenj Gradec | DISK | |||
Ksandrová Marie | EKP9262 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB START Blansko | DISK | |||
Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Cerná Jitka | 660002 | 066 - Sherpa Raid Kids | DISK | |||
Uhnavá Markéta | SBK8485 | KOB START Blansko | DISK | |||
Jedlickova Zuzana | XHK8150 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Kurková Martina | SMR8850 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Mihelič Pogorelčnik Anja | 45S8351 | OK Slovenj Gradec | DISK | |||
Veličková Monika | ABR8951 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | OK Jihlava | DISK | |||
Lamichová Martina | XHK9150 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | KOB Tretra Praha | DISK | |||
Haničáková Denisa | DMS8350 | Dynamo Malá Skála | DISK | |||
Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | SK Severka Šumperk | DISK | |||
Jiranová Kateřina | XHK8350 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vercellotti Léa | 420001 | 042 - Orientation Team Besanço | 220:45 | ||
2. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 247:40 | + 26:55 | |
3. | Pařízková Anežka | SMR9350 | SNS Smržovka | 251:16 | + 30:31 | |
4. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 251:23 | + 30:38 | |
5. | Križanová Martina | 400001 | 040 - COPR TJ Přeštice | 283:47 | + 63:02 | |
6. | Horová Klára | VSP8455 | USK Praha | 297:51 | + 77:06 | |
7. | Tichá Jana | KNC9250 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 304:48 | + 84:03 | |
8. | POURRE Marion | 670004 | 067 - BALISE 25 | 323:46 | + 103:01 | |
9. | Nehasilová Petra | BOR8253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 327:01 | + 106:16 | |
10. | Rohtla Merle | 790002 | 079 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 342:40 | + 121:55 | |
11. | Kiss Vivien | 14H9201 | MTBO Hungary | 351:24 | + 130:39 | |
12. | Leopolseder Miriam | 890001 | 089 - Wien 22 | 484:23 | + 263:38 | |
Vajda-Kovács Ágnes | 14H8250 | MTBO Hungary | DISK | |||
Jedličková Adéla | XHK8253 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Hejnová Aneta | SPC9356 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | |||
Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Berglová Lucie | ZUP8250 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | |||
Kavaliauskiene Kristina | 0030015 | LTU MTBO Team | DISK | |||
Coufalová Markéta | TSU8894 | LKT 80 Šumperk | DISK | |||
Baumann Viola | 780001 | 078 - - | DISK | |||
Žuchová Nikola | SMR9351 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Kuncová Jana | UOL7854 | SOB Olomouc | DISK | |||
Žuchová Daniela | SMR9750 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Itaniemi Janita | GIG8051 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | |||
Kazdová Jana | SJC7752 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Vosecká Veronika | SPC8853 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | |||
Hidas-Mészáros Eszter | 14H8251 | MTBO Hungary | DISK | |||
Matoušková Petra | BLI7650 | MTBO Bludný kořen | DISK | |||
Jedličková Jana | XHK8351 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Buriánková Ivka | SMR7450 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Mihelič Pogorelčnik Anja | 45S - OK Slovenj Gradec | DISK | ||||
Papugová Katarína | VBA9254 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gelderman Marquita | 14N6750 | North West Orienteering Club | 195:33 | ||
2. | Aguilera Monica | 220001 | 022 - Club Orientació Cataluny | 198:37 | + 3:04 | |
3. | Cipriani Milena | 530001 | 053 - Panda or. Team Valsugana | 206:00 | + 10:27 | |
4. | Chmelíková Michaela | GIG7550 | GIGANT Orienteering | 220:01 | + 24:28 | |
5. | Veselá Iva | ZUP7551 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 231:11 | + 35:38 | |
6. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | SNS Smržovka | 232:48 | + 37:15 | |
7. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 233:00 | + 37:27 | |
8. | Orsolya Marosffy | 14H7200 | MTBO Hungary | 246:32 | + 50:59 | |
9. | Rubaževičiene Giedre | 190002 | 019 - OK Fortuna | 253:16 | + 57:43 | |
10. | Brunstedt Katja | 650001 | 065 - OK OST Birkerod | 256:49 | + 61:16 | |
11. | Valíková Petra | GIG7350 | GIGANT Orienteering | 260:46 | + 65:13 | |
12. | Zambiasi Clizia | 590001 | 059 - SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING M | 264:31 | + 68:58 | |
13. | Frederickx An | 440001 | 044 - ASUB Orientation | 273:30 | + 77:57 | |
14. | Naryshkina Olga | 720002 | 072 - Kamvol Minsk | 274:02 | + 78:29 | |
15. | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | GIGANT Orienteering | 274:16 | + 78:43 | |
16. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 282:04 | + 86:31 | |
17. | Michálková Alice | GIG7650 | GIGANT Orienteering | 284:48 | + 89:15 | |
18. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 292:19 | + 96:46 | |
19. | Blot Karine | 27F7950 | L.O. Sanchey | 326:03 | + 130:30 | |
20. | Reiibert-Hansen Katja | 550004 | 055 - Allerod OK | 333:45 | + 138:12 | |
21. | Králová Dana | TBM7650 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 335:11 | + 139:38 | |
22. | Cuny Françoise | 27F7951 | L.O. Sanchey | 354:35 | + 159:02 | |
23. | Ranoniene Loreta | 150001 | 015 - OK Fortuna | 366:57 | + 171:24 | |
24. | ANGELA GARCIA-HAWKINS | 990002 | 099 - Los Angeles | 402:12 | + 206:39 | |
Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Reinartaite Vaida | 770001 | 077 - OK Fortuna | DISK | |||
Vavrysová Lenka | TZL7400 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
Vanková Jana | OKP7750 | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK | |||
Dobešová Monika | KNC7151 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | DISK | |||
Villar Aurélie | 260002 | 026 - Noyon CO | DISK | |||
Patková Kateřina | BOR7853 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Walther Katja | 610001 | 061 - OLT Transdanubien | DISK | |||
Malá Alice | TBM7991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Tumová Jana | SJC7452 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Lavinia Török | 14H7250 | MTBO Hungary | DISK | |||
Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | DISK | |||
Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | |||
Thomas Sylvia | 48D6950 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | DISK | |||
Reichel Anke | 840004 | 084 - ESV Dresden | DISK | |||
Lucassen Ute | 840003 | 084 - ESV Dresden | DISK | |||
Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie | 680002 | 068 - TOUTES ORIENTATIONS MEAU | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maliňáková Eva | TSU6550 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 211:27 | ||
2. | Barnes Tamsin | 430002 | 043 - Sunshine Orienteers | 212:27 | + 1:00 | |
3. | Dohnalová Jindra | VIP6251 | SK VIPrahlo | 217:53 | + 6:26 | |
4. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 219:20 | + 7:53 | |
5. | Hnilica Sonja | 27A6850 | Wiener Schulcup WSC | 235:29 | + 24:02 | |
6. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 248:46 | + 37:19 | |
7. | guillot sylvie | 450002 | 045 - VHSO | 274:55 | + 63:28 | |
8. | POURRE Valérie | 670003 | 067 - BALISE 25 | 276:14 | + 64:47 | |
9. | Rodriguez Paloma | 930002 | 093 - Veleta | 297:26 | + 85:59 | |
10. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 326:15 | + 114:48 | |
11. | Bernard-Moes Myriam | 27F-050 | L.O. Sanchey | 330:20 | + 118:53 | |
12. | Balažič Irena | 45S6050 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 338:18 | + 126:51 | |
Hanley Karena | 11G6350 | GB MTBO squad | DISK | |||
Micko Roswitha | 830002 | 083 - GO Harzberg / Bad Voesla | DISK | |||
Courtois Agnes | 27F6450 | L.O. Sanchey | DISK | |||
Finder Gabriele | 25A6500 | MTBO Youth Team Austria | DISK | |||
Sieber Meieli | 950001 | 095 - OLG Wislig | DISK | |||
Spehr Uta | 630001 | 063 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr | DISK | |||
Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | DISK | |||
Thomas Sylvia | 48D6900 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | DISK | |||
Knitlova Eva | VAM | DISK | ||||
Straussová Petra | LDC6951 | KOB Děčín | DISK | |||
Baumbach Heidi | 690002 | 069 - Eisleber RC | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andersen Tove | 540002 | 054 - OK OST Birkerod | 192:27 | ||
2. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 201:42 | + 9:15 | |
3. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | USK Praha | 205:52 | + 13:25 | |
4. | Staneviciene Ruta | 390004 | 039 - Dainava OK | 222:31 | + 30:04 | |
5. | Hausner Birgit | 340003 | 034 - OK OST Birkerod | 238:38 | + 46:11 | |
6. | BONNORONT Dany | 330003 | 033 - BOL D AIR | 248:34 | + 56:07 | |
7. | Perůtková Ivana | TSU5850 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 253:09 | + 60:42 | |
8. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 276:50 | + 84:23 | |
Sonnenberg Olga | 1ZD5850 | Osnabrücker TB | DISK | |||
Lukavcová Lenka | SMR5450 | SNS Smržovka | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MacLassen Annelise | 280002 | 028 - Rold Skov OK | 280:26 | ||
2. | Kralova Eva | VBA4751 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 312:52 | + 32:26 | |
Brunstedt Kirsten | 340001 | 034 - OK OST Birkerod | DISK |