Class: H20A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaloupský Jakub | PHK0302 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 76:44 | 8140 | ||
2. | Štregl Matyáš | TUR0301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 76:55 | + 0:11 | 8121 | |
3. | Čech Vít | AOP0302 | Orientační Běh Opava | 80:28 | + 3:44 | 7757 | |
4. | Čepička Ladislav | ZTC0303 | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 80:54 | + 4:10 | 7712 | |
5. | Tokár Radim | ZTC0300 | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 82:15 | + 5:31 | 7574 | |
6. | Mareček Šimon | LPU0222 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 82:22 | + 5:38 | 7562 | |
7. | Valík Adam | AOP0301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 82:31 | + 5:47 | 7546 | |
8. | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:06 | + 7:22 | 7384 | |
9. | Světnický František | STE0204 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 85:06 | + 8:22 | 7281 | |
10. | Melišík Martin | TAP0200 | KOB Tretra Praha | 85:14 | + 8:30 | 7268 | |
11. | Macek Ondřej | LPU0209 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 86:58 | + 10:14 | 7090 | |
12. | Nechanický Jan | TBM0200 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 87:00 | + 10:16 | 7086 | |
13. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | SK Praga | 87:37 | + 10:53 | 7023 | |
14. | Vitebský Lukáš | JJN0302 | Team Jizerky | 87:58 | + 11:14 | 6987 | |
15. | Bialožyt Marek | TRI0301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 88:52 | + 12:08 | 6895 | |
16. | Sedláček Jaroslav | DKP0309 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 90:11 | + 13:27 | 6760 | |
17. | Mareš Albert | DKP0308 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 90:32 | + 13:48 | 6724 | |
18. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 92:45 | + 16:01 | 6497 | |
19. | Jelínek Kryštof | LPU0314 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 93:10 | + 16:26 | 6454 | |
20. | Škácha Vít | DKP0310 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 98:35 | + 21:51 | 5898 | |
21. | Dostál František | UOL0201 | SOB Olomouc | 99:07 | + 22:23 | 5843 | |
22. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 104:43 | + 27:59 | 5269 | |
23. | Kožina Štěpán | PGP0300 | SK Praga | 105:32 | + 28:48 | 5185 | |
24. | Škvor Adam | KAM0202 | OK Kamenice | 110:27 | + 33:43 | 4681 | |
25. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 115:10 | + 38:26 | 4197 | |
Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK | 0 | |||
Synek Petr | DOK0200 | OK Doksy | DISK | 0 | |||
Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | OOB TJ Turnov | DNS | 0 | |||
Šauli Filip | ZTC0301 | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | DNS | 0 | |||
Richtr Lukáš | ZTC0204 | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | DNS | 0 |