Class: H20A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roháč Martin | LCE0308 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:17 | 8096 | ||
2. | Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:25 | + 0:08 | 8022 | |
3. | Čech Vít | AOP0302 | Orientační Běh Opava | 14:26 | + 0:09 | 8012 | |
4. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 14:36 | + 0:19 | 7919 | |
5. | Čepička Ladislav | ZTC0303 | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 14:43 | + 0:26 | 7854 | |
6. | Melišík Martin | TAP0200 | KOB Tretra Praha | 14:49 | + 0:32 | 7798 | |
7. | Mareček Šimon | LPU0222 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:00 | + 0:43 | 7695 | |
8. | Světnický František | STE0204 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 15:02 | + 0:45 | 7677 | |
9. | Vitebský Lukáš | JJN0302 | Team Jizerky | 15:07 | + 0:50 | 7630 | |
10. | Sedláček Jaroslav | DKP0309 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:12 | + 0:55 | 7584 | |
11. | Valík Adam | AOP0301 | Orientační Běh Opava | 15:22 | + 1:05 | 7490 | |
12. | Mareš Albert | DKP0308 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:23 | + 1:06 | 7481 | |
13. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 15:25 | + 1:08 | 7462 | |
14. | Richtr Lukáš | ZTC0204 | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 15:26 | + 1:09 | 7453 | |
15. | Šauli Filip | ZTC0301 | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 15:27 | + 1:10 | 7444 | |
16. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | SK Praga | 15:41 | + 1:24 | 7313 | |
17. | Nechanický Jan | TBM0200 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:51 | + 1:34 | 7220 | |
17. | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:51 | + 1:34 | 7220 | |
19. | Knor Martin | TBM0207 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:59 | + 1:42 | 7145 | |
20. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:06 | + 1:49 | 7080 | |
21. | Škvor Adam | KAM0202 | OK Kamenice | 16:09 | + 1:52 | 7052 | |
22. | Dostál František | UOL0201 | SOB Olomouc | 16:31 | + 2:14 | 6847 | |
23. | Škácha Vít | DKP0310 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:33 | + 2:16 | 6828 | |
24. | Jelínek Kryštof | LPU0314 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:35 | + 2:18 | 6810 | |
25. | Bialožyt Marek | TRI0301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 16:58 | + 2:41 | 6595 | |
26. | Doležal Matyáš | STE0208 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 16:59 | + 2:42 | 6586 | |
27. | Šimek Jakub | CHC0303 | K.O.B. Choceň | 17:09 | + 2:52 | 6493 | |
28. | Mencl Jan | TUR0201 | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:14 | + 2:57 | 6446 | |
29. | Fábera David | SHK0305 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 17:27 | + 3:10 | 6325 | |
30. | Kolář Matyáš | PGP0304 | SK Praga | 18:02 | + 3:45 | 5998 | |
31. | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:05 | + 3:48 | 5970 | |
32. | Svoboda Radek | STE0207 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 18:51 | + 4:34 | 5542 | |
Macek Ondřej | LPU0209 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Strugarek Łukasz | CHC0306 | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 | |||
Tokár Radim | ZTC0300 | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | DISK | 0 |