Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Poláková Lenka | SOP0151 | 25:32 | |||
2. | Holasová Barbora | AOP0651 | 25:42 | + 0:10 | ||
3. | Cetlová Magdaléna | AOP0552 | 25:49 | + 0:17 | ||
4. | Pachmannová Bára | AOP0351 | 26:01 | + 0:29 | ||
5. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | 27:27 | + 1:55 | ||
6. | Poláková Tereza | SOP9951 | 28:19 | + 2:47 | ||
7. | Klechová Karolína | AOP0452 | 28:41 | + 3:09 | ||
8. | Natálie Gallo | AOP0652 | 29:26 | + 3:54 | ||
9. | Hájková Petra | KYL9350 | 29:37 | + 4:05 | ||
10. | pachmannova katka | AOP0551 | 30:41 | + 5:09 | ||
11. | Kovalčíková Eva | AOP7852 | 31:52 | + 6:20 | ||
12. | Librová Lucie | AOP8050 | 32:36 | + 7:04 | ||
13. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | 32:53 | + 7:21 | ||
14. | Hájková Jitka | SOP7150 | 36:53 | + 11:21 | ||
Rychlá Karolína | KRN0757 | DISK | ||||
Holasová sarka | AOP0900 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sofie Kloslova | 13:11 | ||||
2. | Eliška borunska | 13:40 | + 0:29 | |||
3. | Podmolová Vendula | AOP8252 | 17:09 | + 3:58 | ||
4. | Veronika holusova | AOP7650 | 20:44 | + 7:33 | ||
5. | Štěpánka holcova | 21:23 | + 8:12 | |||
6. | Rozárka holcova | 22:18 | + 9:07 | |||
7. | Amálka sedlarova | AOP1252 | 27:56 | + 14:45 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachmannová Iva | AOP0852 | 18:07 | |||
2. | Borunská Alžběta | AOP0950 | 19:05 | + 0:58 | ||
3. | Amálka sedlarova | AOP1252 | 35:05 | + 16:58 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP0751 | 21:28 | |||
Červenková Eliška | SOP0751 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kostková Jana | AOP7151 | 27:12 | |||
2. | Sarka Kasparova | AOP7251 | 28:31 | + 1:19 | ||
3. | holinková milada | KRN5950 | 29:26 | + 2:14 | ||
4. | Hájková Iveta | KYL6350 | 30:28 | + 3:16 | ||
5. | černohorská Alena | AOP7652 | 30:46 | + 3:34 | ||
6. | Leciánová Vanda | OOP7453 | 38:14 | + 11:02 | ||
7. | Dušan Suchánek | Sop7001 | 97:05 | + 69:53 | ||
8. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | 97:09 | + 69:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Vít | AOP0302 | 23:43 | |||
2. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | 24:56 | + 1:13 | ||
3. | Pavel Rychly | KRN8505 | 25:14 | + 1:31 | ||
4. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 25:24 | + 1:41 | ||
5. | Gros Petr | OOP7700 | 25:38 | + 1:55 | ||
6. | Tomáš Holas | AOP7802 | 27:04 | + 3:21 | ||
7. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | 28:15 | + 4:32 | ||
8. | Borunský Matěj | AOP0600 | 28:17 | + 4:34 | ||
9. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | 29:26 | + 5:43 | ||
10. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 29:48 | + 6:05 | ||
11. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | 29:58 | + 6:15 | ||
12. | lecián martin | OOP8500 | 30:13 | + 6:30 | ||
13. | Vavřík tomas | MOV0004 | 30:16 | + 6:33 | ||
14. | Hájek Václav | KYL9800 | 30:31 | + 6:48 | ||
15. | Jelínek Jan | AOP6401 | 31:35 | + 7:52 | ||
16. | Černohorský Martin | AOP7500 | 31:54 | + 8:11 | ||
17. | Lichý Ondřej | SOP8802 | 33:32 | + 9:49 | ||
18. | Balcar adam | 39:36 | + 15:53 | |||
19. | Valušek Jiří | KYL9000 | 41:31 | + 17:48 | ||
20. | Erben Martin | SOP9001 | 44:57 | + 21:14 | ||
Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liber Václav | AOP1000 | 9:54 | |||
2. | Podmol ondrej | 12:42 | + 2:48 | |||
3. | Marek borunsky | 14:05 | + 4:11 | |||
4. | halátek barnabas | AOP1102 | 15:17 | + 5:23 | ||
5. | Vít kotulek | AOP1301 | 15:48 | + 5:54 | ||
6. | Vít kotulek | AOP1301 | 21:16 | + 11:22 | ||
7. | Ferda herman | AOP7853 | 22:48 | + 12:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Viktor | AOP0801 | 11:14 | |||
2. | Kovalčík Petr | AOP0901 | 12:55 | + 1:41 | ||
3. | Cetl Jan | AOP0902 | 14:53 | + 3:39 | ||
4. | Samuel klosel | 16:59 | + 5:45 | |||
5. | Štěpán Holas | AOP0900 | 18:25 | + 7:11 | ||
6. | Kuba Rychly | KRN1500 | 24:50 | + 13:36 | ||
7. | borunsti | 26:06 | + 14:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondra Gallo | AOP0802 | 26:26 | |||
2. | Černohorský Jan | AOP0704 | 37:33 | + 11:07 | ||
Klapetek vaclav | AOP0503 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | 29:44 | |||
2. | halátek dalibor | AOP | 30:38 | + 0:54 | ||
3. | Moravec stanislav | SOP5801 | 33:15 | + 3:31 | ||
4. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | 35:01 | + 5:17 | ||
5. | salich radomir | AOP7603 | 35:03 | + 5:19 | ||
6. | lecián olda | OOP6100 | 41:17 | + 11:33 | ||
7. | Volný Jiří | SOP5601 | 44:20 | + 14:36 | ||
8. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | 45:25 | + 15:41 | ||
9. | Ševčík Břetislav | OOP5001 | 47:17 | + 17:33 |