Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holasová Barbora | AOP0651 | 33:09 | |||
2. | Pachmannová Bára | AOP0351 | 35:18 | + 2:09 | ||
3. | Kovalčíková Anna | AOP0453 | 35:27 | + 2:18 | ||
4. | pachmannová katka | AOP0551 | 38:59 | + 5:50 | ||
5. | Rychlá Karolína | KRN0757 | 40:15 | + 7:06 | ||
6. | Poláková Lenka | SOP0151 | 41:11 | + 8:02 | ||
7. | Hájková Petra | KYL9350 | 41:32 | + 8:23 | ||
8. | Hájková Lenka | SOP0050 | 41:46 | + 8:37 | ||
9. | Valíková Petra | AOP7351 | 44:12 | + 11:03 | ||
10. | Librová Lucie | AOP8050 | 44:42 | + 11:33 | ||
11. | Cetlová Magdaléna | AOP0552 | 47:06 | + 13:57 | ||
12. | Horáčková Vladimíra | MOV7750 | 47:42 | + 14:33 | ||
13. | Glabazňová Jana | AOP6151 | 50:19 | + 17:10 | ||
14. | Hájková Jitka | SOP7150 | 50:24 | + 17:15 | ||
15. | Kovalčíková Eva | AOP7852 | 53:04 | + 19:55 | ||
16. | Holasová Šárka | AOP0900 | 53:43 | + 20:34 | ||
17. | Rožanská Markéta | AOP7452 | 54:46 | + 21:37 | ||
18. | Černohorská Alena | AOP7652 | 55:37 | + 22:28 | ||
19. | Krčková Helena | AOP0251 | 58:45 | + 25:36 | ||
Gallo Natálie | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holušová Veronika | AOP1250 | 31:25 | |||
2. | Julie Kubová | AOP1351 | 39:05 | + 7:40 | ||
3. | Amálie Sedlářová | AOP1252 | 41:02 | + 9:37 | ||
4. | Pietraszková Magda | OOP1151 | 41:52 | + 10:27 | ||
5. | Pietraszková Lenka | OOP8250 | 42:28 | + 11:03 | ||
6. | Pietraszek Jan | 43:11 | + 11:46 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borunská Alžběta | AOP0950 | 37:07 | |||
2. | Sofie Kloslová | AOP0854 | 38:08 | + 1:01 | ||
3. | Iva Pachmannová | AOP0852 | 39:04 | + 1:57 | ||
4. | Lucie Johanka Fišáková | 41:45 | + 4:38 | |||
5. | Kubová Ella | AOP0853 | 66:17 | + 29:10 | ||
6. | Adam Šamárek | 67:14 | + 30:07 | |||
7. | Šamárková Amélie | AOP1052 | 67:19 | + 30:12 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčíková Alena | AOP0751 | 29:58 | |||
2. | Cetlová Karolína | AOP0752 | 34:22 | + 4:24 | ||
3. | Červenková Eliška | SOP0751 | 71:18 | + 41:20 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sarka Kasparova | AOP7251 | 39:54 | |||
2. | Kostková Jana | AOP7151 | 43:36 | + 3:42 | ||
3. | Hájková Iveta | KYL6350 | 43:57 | + 4:03 | ||
4. | Švejdíková Yvona | AOP6351 | 47:53 | + 7:59 | ||
5. | Leciánová Vanda | OOP7453 | 50:22 | + 10:28 | ||
6. | Holinková Milada | KRN5950 | 51:03 | + 11:09 | ||
7. | Pometlová Jana | AOP7551 | 69:17 | + 29:23 | ||
Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | 29:18 | |||
2. | Valík Adam | AOP0301 | 33:17 | + 3:59 | ||
3. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | 33:48 | + 4:30 | ||
4. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | 35:54 | + 6:36 | ||
5. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | 35:57 | + 6:39 | ||
6. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | 38:02 | + 8:44 | ||
7. | Valík Tomáš | AOP0001 | 38:06 | + 8:48 | ||
8. | Lecián Martin | OOP6100 | 38:35 | + 9:17 | ||
9. | Borunský Matěj | AOP0600 | 39:29 | + 10:11 | ||
10. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | 41:33 | + 12:15 | ||
11. | Gros Petr | OOP7700 | 41:35 | + 12:17 | ||
12. | Hájek Václav | KYL9800 | 42:17 | + 12:59 | ||
13. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | 43:12 | + 13:54 | ||
14. | Černohorský Martin | AOP7500 | 45:34 | + 16:16 | ||
15. | Lichý Ondřej | SOP8802 | 48:13 | + 18:55 | ||
16. | Jelínek Jan | AOP6401 | 48:35 | + 19:17 | ||
17. | Halátek Dalibor | AOP4801 | 50:33 | + 21:15 | ||
18. | Josef Sklenář | SBR6601 | 56:30 | + 27:12 | ||
19. | Škapa Marek | MOV7102 | 70:02 | + 40:44 | ||
20. | Valušek Jiří | KYL9000 | 80:53 | + 51:35 | ||
21. | balcar | 82:37 | + 53:19 | |||
22. | Samuel klosel | AOP0504 | 96:22 | + 67:04 | ||
Valík Luděk | AOP7101 | DISK | ||||
Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | DISK | ||||
Smolka Ondřej | SOP8612 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barnabáš Halátek | AOP1102 | 26:30 | |||
2. | Vít Kotůlek | AOP1301 | 32:03 | + 5:33 | ||
3. | Podmol Vít | AOP8252 | 35:28 | + 8:58 | ||
4. | Rychlý Jakub | KRN1500 | 35:43 | + 9:13 | ||
5. | Tomáš Liber | AOP1302 | 45:50 | + 19:20 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovalčík Petr | AOP0901 | 24:50 | |||
2. | Čech Viktor | AOP0801 | 26:55 | + 2:05 | ||
3. | Štěpán Holas | AOP0900 | 27:27 | + 2:37 | ||
4. | Liber Václav | AOP1000 | 36:46 | + 11:56 | ||
5. | Borunská Eliška | AOP0855 | 55:31 | + 30:41 | ||
6. | Marek Borunský | AOP0803 | 55:34 | + 30:44 | ||
7. | Ondřej Podmol | AOP1300 | 71:24 | + 46:34 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondřej Gallo | AOP0802 | 37:38 | |||
2. | Černohorský Jan | AOP0704 | 43:54 | + 6:16 | ||
3. | Václav Klapetek | AOP0503 | 49:13 | + 11:35 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | 35:28 | |||
2. | Kotůlek Jan | AOP7801 | 40:42 | + 5:14 | ||
3. | Moravec Stanislav | SOP5801 | 42:19 | + 6:51 | ||
4. | Kostka Evžen ml. | AOP8102 | 42:49 | + 7:21 | ||
5. | Mirek Sklenář | AOP6302 | 43:53 | + 8:25 | ||
6. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | 47:50 | + 12:22 | ||
7. | Liber vlastik | AOP6402 | 48:13 | + 12:45 | ||
8. | Jurčák Karel | SOP5101 | 53:36 | + 18:08 | ||
9. | Salich Radek | AOP7603 | 56:03 | + 20:35 | ||
10. | Oldřich Lecián | OOP6100 | 58:37 | + 23:09 | ||
11. | Krček Martin | AOP7302 | 58:39 | + 23:11 | ||
12. | Volný Jiří | SOP5601 | 61:56 | + 26:28 | ||
13. | Ševčík Břetislav | OOP5001 | 67:48 | + 32:20 | ||
Tesař Jiří | AOP6702 | DISK | ||||
Kostka Evžen | AOP7151 | DISK |