Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holzäpfel Jan | STA1202 | OK Střelka | 29:30 | ||
2. | Lubasová Nela | STA1152 | OK Střelka | 36:07 | + 6:37 | |
3. | Doleželová Jolana | STA1151 | OK Střelka | 37:42 | + 8:12 | |
4. | Bílek František | STA1001 | OK Střelka | 38:12 | + 8:42 | |
5. | Fučík Tomáš | 39:43 | + 10:13 | |||
6. | Čápová Denisa | STA0952 | OK Střelka | 42:31 | + 13:01 | |
6. | Čápová Tereza | 42:31 | + 13:01 | |||
8. | Gorský Martin | 46:00 | + 16:30 | |||
8. | Neugebauer Tomáš | 46:00 | + 16:30 | |||
10. | Fučík Matěj | 47:17 | + 17:47 | |||
11. | Vaníček Robin | STA1401 | OK Střelka | 49:25 | + 19:55 | |
11. | Vaníček Štěpán | STA1201 | OK Střelka | 49:25 | + 19:55 | |
13. | Bílková Emma | STA1253 | OK Střelka | 49:40 | + 20:10 | |
13. | Šístek Rostislav | Žádný oddíl | 49:40 | + 20:10 | ||
15. | Vaníčková Nikola | STA1051 | OK Střelka | 50:41 | + 21:11 | |
16. | Doleželová Leona | STA1551 | OK Střelka | 52:02 | + 22:32 | |
17. | Marxbauer Matěj | STA1204 | OK Střelka | 69:29 | + 39:59 | |
17. | Marxbauer Ondra | STA0902 | OK Střelka | 69:29 | + 39:59 | |
19. | Veličková Klára | 121:18 | + 91:48 | |||
19. | Velíčková Tereza | 121:18 | + 91:48 | |||
21. | Bourková Markéta | STA1751 | OK Střelka | 122:59 | + 93:29 | |
Hrušková Vanessa | OK Střelka | DISK | ||||
Krätzer Vojtěch | STA1203 | OK Střelka | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plachá Nora | STA0851 | OK Střelka | 47:25 | ||
2. | Dařenová Zuzana | 47:59 | + 0:34 | |||
3. | Vaníčková Alena | OK Střelka | 57:57 | + 10:32 | ||
4. | Bílková Klára | STA8352 | OK Střelka | 59:43 | + 12:18 | |
5. | Lubasová Aneta | STA0953 | OK Střelka | 67:08 | + 19:43 | |
6. | Šístek Radim | 93:50 | + 46:25 | |||
7. | Gorský Martin | 94:00 | + 46:35 | |||
7. | Neugebauer Tomáš | 94:00 | + 46:35 | |||
MS | Šístková Anežka | 61:40 | + 14:15 | |||
MS | Dařenová Klára | 99:27 | + 52:02 | |||
Krätzer Matěj | STA0702 | OK Střelka | DISK | |||
Hruška Tadeáš, | OK Střelka | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubas Miroslav | STA7802 | OK Střelka | 54:06 | ||
2. | Čápová Eliška | STA0451 | OK Střelka | 59:10 | + 5:04 | |
3. | Plachá Zita | STA0551 | OK Střelka | 63:21 | + 9:15 | |
4. | Plachý Martin | STA7101 | OK Střelka | 107:43 | + 53:37 | |
5. | Balga Filip | DKP1104 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 118:11 | + 64:05 | |
5. | Balga Jiří | DKP7302 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 118:11 | + 64:05 | |
MS | Doležel Tomáš | STA7701 | OK Střelka | 58:38 | + 4:32 | |
Krätzer Jakub | STA0501 | OK Střelka | DISK |