Event results: OLM Opava - stav po 3 závodech

Date:
2020/05/01
Organiser:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
List of events:
Date
Name
Organiser
Results
Calculated
2020-05-132020/05/13 OLM Opava, 5. závod AOP Yes Yes
2020-05-202020/05/20 OLM Opava, 6. závod AOP Yes Yes
2020-05-272020/05/27 OLM Opava, 7. závod AOP Yes Yes
2020-06-032020/06/03 OLM Opava, 8. závod AOP No No
2020-06-102020/06/10 OLM Opava, 9. závod AOP, SOP No No
2020-06-172020/06/17 OLM Opava, 10. závod AOP No No
2020-06-242020/06/24 OLM Opava, 11. závod AOP No No
2020-09-092020/09/09 OLM Opava, 12. závod AOP No No
2020-09-162020/09/16 OLM Opava, 13. závod AOP, OOP No No
2020-09-232020/09/23 OLM Opava, 14. závod AOP, SOP No No
2020-09-302020/09/30 OLM Opava, 15. závod AOP No No
Classes:
D     D10     D12     D14     DV     H     H10     H12     H14     HV    
D
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOP 1
AOP 2
AOP 3
1 Holasová Barbora AOP0651 204.22 1. 99.94( 2)104.28( 1) 97.62( 3)
2 Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 201.84 1. 98.70( 4) 98.08( 2) 103.14( 1)
3 Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 190.76 3. 93.12( 5) 97.64( 3) 59.48(11)
4 Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 186.68 2. 80.53(10) 87.44( 4) 99.24( 2)
5 Poláková Lenka SOP0151 181.67 1. 100.58( 1) 81.09( 6) 70.21( 7)
6 Poláková Tereza SOP9951 179.99 4. 89.75( 6) 90.24( 4)
7 Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552 167.77 3. 99.48( 3) 64.00(11) 68.29( 8)
8 Hájková Petra KYL9350 164.77 5. 84.69( 9) 80.08( 7) 78.15( 5)
9 Valíková Petra AOP7351 148.68 6. 72.38( 9) 76.30( 6)
10 Gallo Natálie AOP0652 146.01 8. 85.40( 8) 60.61(10)
11 Librová Lucie AOP8050 144.00 10. 73.07(12) 70.93(10) 59.22(12)
12 Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 137.78 9. 71.97(13) 65.81( 9)
13 Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 129.23 5. 83.78( 5) 45.45(15)
14 Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 122.70 11. 75.92(11) 46.78(15)
15 Hájková Jitka SOP7150 110.87 14. 56.39(14) 54.48(14)
16 Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 106.19 13. 54.72(13) 51.47(14)
17 Klechová Karolína AOP0452 88.32 7. 88.32( 7)
18 Hájková Lenka SOP0050 79.40 8. 79.40( 8)
19 Horáčková Vladimíra MOV7750 62.27 12. 62.27(12)
20 Holasová Šarka AOP7853 58.06 13. 58.06(13)
21 Holas Štěpán AOP0900 44.90 16. 44.90(16)
22 Krasnokutská Magda AOP7452 41.87 17. 41.87(17)
23 Černohorská Alena AOP7652 39.41 18. 39.41(18)
24 Krčková Helena AOP0251 30.37 16. 30.37(19) 0.00(16)
D10
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOP 1
AOP 2
AOP 3
1 Holušová Veronika AOP1250 363.28 1. 200.00( 1)163.28( 4)
2 Kubová Julie AOP1351 338.74 2. 175.60( 2)163.14( 5)
3 Sedlářová Amálie AOP1252 306.51 3. 137.12( 3)169.39( 3)
4 Borunská Eliška AOP0855 217.65 1. 217.65( 1)
5 Borunský Marek AOP0803 217.54 2. 217.54( 2)
6 Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 200.00 1. 200.00( 1)
7 Beranová Lenka AOP7650 179.11 2. 179.11( 2)
8 Pietraszková Magdalena OOP1151 166.74 4. 166.74( 4)
9 Pietraszková Lenka OOP8250 164.83 5. 164.83( 5)
10 Šamárková Amélie AOP1052 164.80 3. 164.80( 3)
11 Bokišová Johana AOP1051 162.94 6. 162.94( 6)
D12
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOP 1
AOP 2
AOP 3
1 Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 394.75 1. 200.00( 1)194.75( 3)145.87( 2)
2 Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 394.66 1. 194.66( 2)200.00( 1)127.93( 3)
3 Klöslová Sofie AOP0854 203.82 2. 197.26( 2) 6.56( 5)
4 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 200.00 1. 200.00( 1)
5 Kubová Ella AOP0853 121.42 4. 121.42( 4)
6 Šamárková Amélie AOP1052 118.63 5. 118.63( 5)
7 Olekšová Natálie KRN0652 110.81 4. 110.81( 4)
8 Sedlářová Amálie AOP1252 106.35 3. 106.35( 3)
D14
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOP 1
AOP 2
AOP 3
1 Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 400.00 1. 200.00( 1)200.00( 1)169.62( 2)
2 Cetlová Karolína AOP0752 385.32 1. 185.32( 2)200.00( 1)
3 Olekšová Viktorie KRN0351 121.88 3. 121.88( 3)
4 Červenková Eliška SOP0751 62.07 3. 62.07( 3)
DV
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOP 1
AOP 2
AOP 3
1 Kostková Jana AOP7151 207.94 1. 104.17( 1) 97.37( 2) 103.77( 2)
2 Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 205.61 1. 99.53( 2)106.08( 1) 92.15( 3)
3 Hájková Iveta KYL6350 189.21 3. 92.66( 4) 96.55( 3)
4 Holinková Milada KRN5950 176.14 3. 96.30( 3) 79.84( 6)
5 Leciánová Vanda OOP7453 146.74 5. 65.30( 6) 81.44( 5)
6 Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 104.08 1. 104.08( 1)
7 Černohorská Alena AOP7652 91.60 5. 91.60( 5)
8 Švejdíková Yvona AOP6351 87.29 4. 87.29( 4)
9 Miturová Radka MLA6552 83.95 4. 83.95( 4)
10 Válková Zuzana SOP8852 82.08 5. 82.08( 5)
11 Hrabicová Iva OOP6150 39.56 6. 39.56( 6)
12 Pometlová Jana AOP7551 36.92 7. 36.92( 7)
13 Krčková Lenka AOP7751 22.08 7. 22.08( 7)
H
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOP 1
AOP 2
AOP 3
1 Hadač Filip AOP9301 217.26 1. 98.76( 2) 108.80( 1)108.46( 1)
2 Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 197.23 2. 97.54( 3) 94.80( 3) 99.69( 2)
3 Čech Vít AOP0302 194.81 1. 103.70( 1) 91.11( 4)
4 Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 185.12 4. 96.86( 4) 88.26( 4)
5 Holas Tomáš AOP7802 178.20 5. 90.10( 6) 88.10( 5)
6 Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 166.91 6. 85.29( 7) 81.62( 6) 78.92( 6)
7 Gros Petr OOP7700 166.49 5. 95.92( 5) 70.57(11)
8 Borunský Matěj AOP0600 162.27 8. 85.16( 8) 77.11( 9) 49.94(10)
9 Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 147.77 10. 77.10(13) 70.67(10)
10 Gilík Marek SOP9904 146.03 9. 80.49( 9) 65.54(13)
11 Hájek Václav KYL9800 144.48 12. 76.09(14) 68.39(12)
12 Holec Honza MOV6701 139.17 9. 79.00(10) 60.17( 9)
13 Černohorský Martin AOP7500 128.64 14. 70.47(16) 58.17(14)
14 Jelínek Jan AOP6401 120.54 15. 71.76(15) 48.78(16)
15 Lichý Ondřej SOP8802 113.76 11. 63.84(17) 49.92(15) 39.03(11)
16 Valík Adam AOP0301 96.40 2. 96.40( 2)
17 Bencúr Juraj AOP7700 91.85 3. 91.85( 3)
18 Valík Luděk AOP7101 81.45 5. 81.45( 5)
19 Valík Tomáš AOP0001 81.41 7. 81.41( 7)
20 Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 79.91 8. 79.91( 8)
21 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 78.32 11. 78.32(11)
22 Lecián Martin OOP8500 77.31 12. 77.31(12)
23 Čech Tomáš AOP7001 69.97 7. 69.97( 7)
24 Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 67.29 8. 67.29( 8)
25 Sonnek Miloš AOP4801 42.66 17. 42.66(17)
26 Valušek Jiří KYL9000 31.42 18. 31.42(18) 0.00(20)
27 Sklenář Josef SBR6601 24.14 18. 24.14(18)
28 Erben Martin SOP9001 17.48 19. 17.48(19)
29 Videcký Jan KSU7504 14.76 12. 14.76(12)
30 Smolka Ondřej SOP8612 8.77 13. 8.77(13)
H10
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOP 1
AOP 2
AOP 3
1 Halátek Barnabáš AOP1102 403.62 1. 145.62( 2) 200.00( 1)203.62( 1)
2 Rychlý Jakub KRN1500 341.10 4. 165.22( 4)175.88( 5)
3 Kotůlek Vít AOP1301 330.46 2. 85.19( 4) 179.06( 2)151.40( 6)
4 Liber Tomáš AOP1302 328.81 2. 127.04( 5)201.77( 2)
5 Liber Václav AOP1000 200.00 1. 200.00( 1)
6 Šamárek Adam AOP1103 194.61 3. 194.61( 3)
7 Kollarovits Matěj AOP1101 193.67 4. 193.67( 4)
8 Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 166.16 3. 166.16( 3)
9 Podmol Ondřej AOP1300 151.32 7. 151.32( 7)
10 Holasová Šarka AOP7853 69.70 5. 69.70( 5)
H12
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOP 1
AOP 2
AOP 3
1 Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 403.14 1. 185.01( 2) 205.93( 1)197.21( 2)
2 Čech Viktor AOP0801 400.00 1. 200.00( 1)198.04( 2) 200.00( 1)
3 Liber Václav AOP1000 357.74 3. 160.73( 4)197.01( 3)
4 Holas Štěpán AOP0900 332.07 3. 136.05( 4)196.02( 3)
5 Cetl Jan AOP0902 167.51 3. 167.51( 3)
6 Borunská Eliška AOP0855 89.71 5. 89.71( 5)
7 Borunský Marek AOP0803 89.52 6. 89.52( 6)
8 Rychlý Jakub KRN1500 78.93 5. 78.93( 5)
9 Podmol Ondřej AOP1300 29.55 7. 29.55( 7)
H14
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOP 1
AOP 2
AOP 3
1 Gallo Ondřej AOP0802 400.00 1. 200.00( 1) 200.00( 1)200.00( 1)
2 Černohorský Jan AOP0704 341.29 2. 157.94( 2)183.35( 2)113.76( 2)
3 Klapetek Václav AOP0503 254.72 3. 169.22( 3) 85.50( 3)
4 Klösel Samuel AOP0504 49.89 4. 49.89( 4)
HV
(započteno závodů:2)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOP 1
AOP 2
AOP 3
1 Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 193.39 2. 88.89( 5)104.50( 2)
2 Moravec Stanislav SOP5801 191.06 2. 98.21( 2) 92.85( 3) 64.06( 4)
3 Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 181.36 3. 92.81( 3) 78.89( 6) 88.55( 3)
4 Salich Radomír AOP7603 150.78 4. 92.70( 4) 58.08( 9)
5 Liber Vlastimil AOP6402 126.31 6. 77.92( 7) 48.39( 6)
6 Jurčák Karel SOP5101 125.25 5. 60.97( 7) 64.28( 8) 58.42( 5)
7 Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 125.20 5. 73.62( 5) 51.58(10)
8 Holec Honza MOV6701 110.20 1. 110.20( 1)
9 Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 108.98 1. 108.98( 1)
10 Volný Jiří SOP5601 107.47 6. 64.29( 6) 43.18(12)
11 Vébr Radek HAV7103 106.95 1. 106.95( 1)
12 Ševčík Břetislav OOP5001 101.78 8. 55.26( 8) 28.33(13) 46.52( 8)
13 Krček Martin AOP7302 99.11 7. 51.50(11) 47.61( 7)
14 Kotůlek Jan AOP7801 96.95 2. 96.95( 2)
15 Kostka Evžen AOP8102 91.59 4. 91.59( 4)
16 Erben Martin SOP9001 8.98 9. 8.98( 9)