Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:11 | ||
2. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:10 | + 2:59 | |
3. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:35 | + 3:24 | |
4. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:58 | + 3:47 | |
5. | Mudráková Natálie | TBM0953 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:16 | + 17:05 | |
6. | Peňázová Charlotte | ZBM0860 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:34 | + 28:23 | |
7. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:33 | + 34:22 | |
8. | Stašková Sofie | PBM0952 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 69:06 | + 37:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:55 | ||
2. | Tomanová Eliška | ZBM0658 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:06 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:01 | + 2:06 | |
4. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:54 | + 3:59 | |
5. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:48 | + 9:53 | |
6. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:04 | + 13:09 | |
7. | Mynářová Markéta | ZBM0657 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:39 | + 20:44 | |
8. | Ryšavá Viktorie | TBM0760 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:04 | + 31:09 | |
9. | Bružeňáková Mia | TBM0652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:36 | + 45:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:09 | ||
2. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:02 | + 1:53 | |
3. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:00 | + 13:51 | |
4. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 94:17 | + 39:08 | |
5. | Vojnová Sofie | 20003 | nereg | 122:52 | + 67:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richterová Julie | ADA0351 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 92:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:33 | ||
2. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:08 | + 6:35 | |
3. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 69:05 | + 8:32 | |
4. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:25 | + 11:52 | |
5. | Drábková Zuzana | TBM8452 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:37 | + 18:04 | |
6. | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 88:57 | + 28:24 | |
7. | Kaděrová Jana | 30001 | nereg | 104:53 | + 44:20 | |
8. | Adamová Eva | ZBM8772 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 115:40 | + 55:07 | |
Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:29 | ||
2. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 60:08 | + 6:39 | |
3. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:50 | + 7:21 | |
4. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:54 | + 13:25 | |
5. | Kopáčková Jana | ZBM7951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:32 | + 17:03 | |
6. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:59 | + 19:30 | |
7. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:42 | + 22:13 | |
8. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:22 | + 22:53 | |
9. | Tachovská Kamila | PBM7655 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 82:45 | + 29:16 | |
10. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:39 | + 31:10 | |
11. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 85:51 | + 32:22 | |
12. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 91:58 | + 38:29 | |
13. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 93:36 | + 40:07 | |
14. | Hustá Helena | TBM8550 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 97:31 | + 44:02 | |
15. | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 102:11 | + 48:42 | |
16. | Rotková Gabriela | 40001 | nereg | 110:45 | + 57:16 | |
17. | Košíková Jana | ZBM8352 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 115:19 | + 61:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:02 | ||
2. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:34 | + 0:32 | |
3. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:10 | + 1:08 | |
4. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:17 | + 3:15 | |
5. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 61:19 | + 4:17 | |
6. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 61:28 | + 4:26 | |
7. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:16 | + 6:14 | |
8. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:45 | + 6:43 | |
9. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:14 | + 8:12 | |
10. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 66:01 | + 8:59 | |
11. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 67:41 | + 10:39 | |
12. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 77:39 | + 20:37 | |
13. | Francová Jana | 50001 | nereg | 85:14 | + 28:12 | |
14. | Bašeová Magdalena | 10001 | nereg | 89:09 | + 32:07 | |
15. | Mudráková Michaela | TBM7555 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 91:49 | + 34:47 | |
16. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 105:52 | + 48:50 | |
Vojnová Michaela | 20002 | nereg | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:51 | ||
2. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 51:10 | + 3:19 | |
3. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 56:53 | + 9:02 | |
4. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 67:01 | + 19:10 | |
5. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 68:51 | + 21:00 | |
6. | LiščinskáEva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:29 | + 35:38 | ||
Banďouch Vratislav | VBM4301 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:56 | ||
2. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 42:33 | + 13:37 | |
3. | Mikula Marek | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:24 | + 20:28 | ||
4. | Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:56 | + 21:00 | |
5. | Vojna Tobiáš | 20004 | nereg | 53:49 | + 24:53 | |
6. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:47 | + 26:51 | |
7. | Svirák Benjamin | TBM0915 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:04 | + 31:08 | |
8. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:18 | + 32:22 | |
9. | Kroutil Tadeáš | TBM0928 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:08 | + 40:12 | |
10. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 84:05 | + 55:09 | |
11. | Mynář Petr | ZBM0907 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 131:55 | + 102:59 | |
Lasota Jakub | 60002 | nereg | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:43 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:12 | + 4:29 | |
3. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:15 | + 5:32 | |
4. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 37:53 | + 7:10 | |
5. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:17 | + 10:34 | |
6. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:41 | + 15:58 | |
7. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:23 | + 19:40 | |
8. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:40 | + 25:57 | |
9. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:19 | + 29:36 | |
10. | Cicvárek Radim | ZBM0601 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:27 | + 36:44 | |
11. | Richter Rudolf | ADA0601 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 70:05 | + 39:22 | |
12. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:08 | + 44:25 | |
13. | Kroutil Jošt | TBM0712 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:39 | + 52:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:25 | ||
2. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:34 | + 10:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bružeňák Andrej | TBM0307 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 123:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:46 | ||
2. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 86:50 | + 16:04 | |
3. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 87:43 | + 16:57 | |
4. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL8801 | SK Haná orienteering | 88:50 | + 18:04 | |
5. | Stupal František | JHB8603 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 93:02 | + 22:16 | |
6. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 95:59 | + 25:13 | |
7. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 96:40 | + 25:54 | |
8. | Auermüller Vít | ZBM6701 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 104:49 | + 34:03 | |
9. | Pauschek Karel | ZBM8509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 110:26 | + 39:40 | |
10. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 114:07 | + 43:21 | |
Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | |||
Jašek Otakar | ZBM9422 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | RBK7901 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 65:16 | ||
2. | Hubík Martin | TBM8503 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:21 | + 0:05 | |
3. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:54 | + 1:38 | |
4. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | MENISKOS Brno | 67:00 | + 1:44 | |
5. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:35 | + 7:19 | |
6. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 72:43 | + 7:27 | |
7. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | KOB START Blansko | 73:48 | + 8:32 | |
8. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 76:59 | + 11:43 | |
9. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:55 | + 12:39 | |
10. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | KOB ALFA Brno | 84:37 | + 19:21 | |
11. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 92:55 | + 27:39 | |
12. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | KOB ALFA Brno | 94:30 | + 29:14 | |
13. | Hustý Jakub | TBM8500 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 106:40 | + 41:24 | |
14. | Rudolf Tomáš | ZBM8402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 164:32 | + 99:16 | |
Lasota Marek | 60001 | nereg | DISK | |||
Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | KOB START Blansko | DISK | |||
Pátek Richard | PBM7609 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK | |||
Polách David | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:21 | ||
2. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:52 | + 2:31 | |
3. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:03 | + 6:42 | |
4. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 62:24 | + 12:03 | |
5. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | KOB ALFA Brno | 62:47 | + 12:26 | |
6. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:39 | + 16:18 | |
7. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:07 | + 16:46 | |
8. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:20 | + 18:59 | |
9. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 71:06 | + 20:45 | |
10. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 73:33 | + 23:12 | |
11. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 74:47 | + 24:26 | |
12. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:46 | + 27:25 | |
13. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 80:28 | + 30:07 | |
14. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:26 | + 36:05 | |
15. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 92:20 | + 41:59 | |
16. | Vostal Petr | TBM7411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 114:27 | + 64:06 | |
17. | Vojna Petr | 20001 | nereg | 118:41 | + 68:20 | |
18. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 126:51 | + 76:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdráhal Robert | OOL5707 | SK Haná orienteering | 36:46 | ||
2. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:59 | + 7:13 | |
3. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:04 | + 8:18 | |
4. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 50:31 | + 13:45 | |
5. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 50:35 | + 13:49 | |
6. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:41 | + 16:55 | |
7. | Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:13 | + 26:27 | |
8. | Gawel Jiří | JBM5700 | JG Sport | 71:46 | + 35:00 | |
9. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 75:01 | + 38:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 27:43 | ||
2. | Wandrol Šimon | ABM1002 | KOB ALFA Brno | 28:22 | + 0:39 | |
3. | Hustý Matyáš | TBM1029 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:45 | + 1:02 | |
4. | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:16 | + 2:33 | |
5. | Svoboda Adam | PBM1001 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 30:58 | + 3:15 | |
6. | Vedrová Anika | TBM1351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:43 | + 4:00 | |
7. | Cicvárek Lukáš | ZBM1305 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:40 | + 4:57 | |
8. | Tomešová Evelína | SJC1150 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:42 | + 5:59 | |
9. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:57 | + 8:14 | |
10. | Svirák Samuel | TBM1125 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:10 | + 8:27 | |
11. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:40 | + 8:57 | |
12. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:07 | + 9:24 | |
13. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:32 | + 11:49 | |
14. | Kroutilová Eliška | TBM1361 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:32 | + 13:49 | |
15. | Daněk František | SBK1010 | KOB START Blansko | 43:38 | + 15:55 | |
16. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:59 | + 17:16 | |
17. | Stašková Tereza | PBM1257 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 45:39 | + 17:56 | |
18. | Svoboda Jakub | PBM0901 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 45:44 | + 18:01 | |
19. | Kořanová Daniela | VBM1551 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:02 | + 18:19 | |
20. | Kadlecová Jolana | BBM1052 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 48:10 | + 20:27 | |
21. | Doušková Daniela | TBM1358 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:15 | + 22:32 | |
22. | Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:16 | + 22:33 | |
23. | Burdilák Robin | ADA1501 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 54:49 | + 27:06 | |
Hustá Magdalena | TBM1157 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |