Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miheljak Andraž | 45S1000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 22:57 | |||
2. | Hähnel Ron | 48D1000 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 23:55 | + 0:58 | ||
3. | Andrejc Aljoša | 45S1100 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 25:36 | + 2:39 | ||
4. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 27:26 | + 4:29 | ||
5. | Ticháček Jáchym | SJC1004 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:32 | + 15:35 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:22 | 6153 | ||
2. | Sausaitis Arnas | 0060002 | 006 - LTU MTBO Team | 25:10 | + 2:48 | ||
3. | Petruš Ondřej | MLA0701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 26:19 | + 3:57 | 5297 | |
4. | Weber Maxmilian | SMR0700 | SNS Smržovka | 27:27 | + 5:05 | 5051 | |
5. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:21 | + 5:59 | 4856 | |
6. | Ticháček Jakub | SJC0704 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:36 | + 6:14 | 4802 | |
7. | Miheljak Tevž | 45S0700 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 29:21 | + 6:59 | ||
8. | Anděl Robin | VPM0901 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 30:23 | + 8:01 | 4415 | |
9. | Toloch Otakar | GIG0900 | GIGANT Orienteering | 30:30 | + 8:08 | 4390 | |
10. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:38 | + 8:16 | 4361 | |
11. | Vlach Antonín | SJC0903 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:04 | + 10:42 | 3834 | |
12. | Bílek Vojtěch | ZUP0802 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 33:59 | + 11:37 | 3635 | |
13. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:48 | + 12:26 | 3458 | |
14. | Lesage Radek | SPC0807 | SPORTICUS team | 35:08 | + 12:46 | 3386 | |
15. | Weber Sebastian | SMR0900 | SNS Smržovka | 35:37 | + 13:15 | 3281 | |
16. | Světnický Antonín | STE0800 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 37:14 | + 14:52 | ||
17. | Valavičius Matas | 0510003 | 051 - OK Takas | 43:33 | + 21:11 | ||
18. | Stránský Daniel | STB1000 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 44:07 | + 21:45 | 1439 | |
19. | Vít Tomáš | BSO0800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 64:25 | + 42:03 | 0 | |
20. | Bohuslav Fanda | LPM0900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 72:11 | + 49:49 | ||
Hajn Štěpán | 0180002 | 018 - Pawlansky Team | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG0601 | GIGANT Orienteering | 25:06 | 6941 | ||
2. | Hnilica Hannes | 21A0400 | OLT Transdanubien | 26:46 | + 1:40 | ||
3. | Vayssat Mathieu | 0210004 | 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 27:08 | + 2:02 | ||
4. | BLOT TIMOTHY | 0210006 | 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 27:17 | + 2:11 | ||
5. | Lukosius Nojus | 0060008 | 006 - LTU MTBO Team | 27:40 | + 2:34 | ||
6. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:48 | + 2:42 | 6337 | |
7. | Piszczorowicz Hugo | 0210005 | 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 28:31 | + 3:25 | ||
8. | Lauret Jocelin | 0210018 | 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 31:13 | + 6:07 | ||
9. | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:17 | + 6:11 | 5557 | |
10. | Cortés Martínez Francis | 0350001 | 035 - ITACA AVENTURA | 31:38 | + 6:32 | ||
11. | Hähnel Per | 48D0501 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 32:28 | + 7:22 | ||
12. | Leclerc Nicolas | 0210019 | 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 33:03 | + 7:57 | ||
13. | Toloch Eduard | GIG0600 | GIGANT Orienteering | 33:07 | + 8:01 | 5147 | |
14. | Pauly Titouan | 0770003 | 077 - CMO | 33:28 | + 8:22 | ||
15. | Andersons Jekabs Toms | 0610001 | 061 - Ogre OK/SC | 36:03 | + 10:57 | ||
16. | Silvarrey Oreiro Marcos | 0500001 | 050 - Gallaecia raid | 37:45 | + 12:39 | ||
17. | Arturs Strakšs | 0480006 | 048 - A2 | 38:25 | + 13:19 | ||
18. | Meier David | VLI0606 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:47 | + 13:41 | 3879 | |
19. | Griksas Justas | 0060009 | 006 - LTU MTBO Team | 41:25 | + 16:19 | ||
20. | Fernandez Moruno Juan Pedr | 0260001 | 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA | 42:05 | + 16:59 | ||
21. | Laudet Alexis | 0210017 | 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 42:15 | + 17:09 | ||
22. | Malý Rostislav | VEY0600 | YETTI Vejprty | 44:58 | + 19:52 | 2496 | |
23. | Vlach František | SJC0603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:16 | + 20:10 | 2429 | |
24. | Espigares Tapia Eloy | 0090003 | 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids | 47:21 | + 22:15 | ||
25. | Balna Rapolas | 0060006 | 006 - LTU MTBO Team | 47:29 | + 22:23 | ||
26. | de la Torre Roldan | 0090010 | 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids | 47:33 | + 22:27 | ||
Bogar Vojtěch | BOR0604 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | 0 | |||
Denoual Maxence | 0590002 | 059 - Noyon CO | DISK | ||||
Bohuslav Josef | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Demaret-Joly Albin | 0210003 | 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 32:42 | |||
2. | Černík Adam | XHK0400 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 33:46 | + 1:04 | 9080 | |
3. | Lauvergne Noa | 0210015 | 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 37:03 | + 4:21 | ||
4. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 38:02 | + 5:20 | 8231 | |
5. | Espigares Tapia Noel | 0090004 | 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids | 40:02 | + 7:20 | ||
6. | Piszczorowicz Theo | 0590008 | 059 - Noyon CO | 44:13 | + 11:31 | ||
7. | Smolen Karel | GIG0300 | GIGANT Orienteering | 47:19 | + 14:37 | 6384 | |
8. | Moravec Jan | ZAM0205 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 49:50 | + 17:08 | 5884 | |
9. | Obreo Montero Alfonso | 0350003 | 035 - ITACA AVENTURA | 52:36 | + 19:54 | ||
10. | Čepička Václav | SLA0301 | SKOB Slaný | 55:26 | + 22:44 | 4770 | |
Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | SKOB Slaný | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:09 | 10217 | ||
2. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 31:23 | + 1:14 | 9825 | |
3. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 31:59 | + 1:50 | 9635 | |
4. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 32:19 | + 2:10 | 9529 | |
5. | Steinthal Thomas | 0720001 | 072 - FIF Hilleroed Orienterin | 32:24 | + 2:15 | ||
6. | Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 32:51 | + 2:42 | 9360 | |
7. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SNS Smržovka | 33:02 | + 2:53 | 9302 | |
8. | Stránský Vojtěch | SJC9000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:08 | + 2:59 | 9270 | |
9. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 33:22 | + 3:13 | 9196 | |
10. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 33:26 | + 3:17 | 9175 | |
11. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:10 | + 4:01 | 8942 | |
12. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:15 | + 4:06 | 8916 | |
13. | Munoz Guerrero Francis | 0300003 | 030 - C.D. Altair | 34:41 | + 4:32 | ||
14. | Deriaz Samson | 0470001 | 047 - ADOC | 34:52 | + 4:43 | ||
15. | Pourre Jeremi | 0400001 | 040 - Balise 25 3 | 34:55 | + 4:46 | ||
16. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:58 | + 4:49 | 8688 | |
17. | Norgaard Mikkel Brunstedt | 0680001 | 068 - OK Ost Birkerod 2 | 35:07 | + 4:58 | ||
18. | Schaffner Beat | 0020001 | 002 - Thoemus Team | 35:22 | + 5:13 | ||
19. | Courtois Yoann | 27F9400 | L.O. Sanchey | 35:39 | + 5:30 | ||
20. | Marin Vargas Juan Fran | 0090002 | 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids | 35:50 | + 5:41 | ||
21. | Tóth Zoltan | 14H7800 | MTBO Hungary | 36:50 | + 6:41 | ||
22. | Pinsard Florian | 0320001 | 032 - Balise 25 1 | 37:03 | + 6:54 | ||
23. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 37:17 | + 7:08 | 7953 | |
24. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:20 | + 7:11 | 7937 | |
25. | Julius Juodišius | 0170002 | 017 - OK Fortuna 3 | 37:41 | + 7:32 | ||
26. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:43 | + 7:34 | 7815 | |
27. | Pruner Petr | SPC8207 | SPORTICUS team | 38:04 | + 7:55 | 7704 | |
28. | Pinsard Nicolas | 0530001 | 053 - Bol d'air | 38:10 | + 8:01 | ||
29. | Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:13 | + 8:04 | 7657 | |
30. | Sajal Martin | SPC7803 | SPORTICUS team | 39:00 | + 8:51 | 7408 | |
31. | Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | KOB Tretra Praha | 39:27 | + 9:18 | 7265 | |
32. | Šabatka Zdeněk | XHK8900 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 39:56 | + 9:47 | 7112 | |
33. | Heinols Atis | 0480001 | 048 - A2 | 39:56 | + 9:47 | ||
34. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:00 | + 9:51 | 7091 | |
35. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:18 | + 10:09 | 6996 | |
36. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 40:46 | + 10:37 | 6848 | |
37. | Chousa Esteban Enrique | 0630001 | 063 - Club Imperdible | 40:53 | + 10:44 | ||
38. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:06 | + 10:57 | 6742 | |
39. | Ambrazas Ignas | 0060010 | 006 - LTU MTBO Team | 41:28 | + 11:19 | ||
40. | Huster Mark | 54D7700 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 42:01 | + 11:52 | ||
41. | Debray Paul | 0460001 | 046 - Balise 25 4 | 42:02 | + 11:53 | ||
42. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 42:07 | + 11:58 | 6419 | |
43. | Sanz Alejandre Juan | 0260003 | 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA | 42:13 | + 12:04 | ||
44. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 42:19 | + 12:10 | 6356 | |
45. | Grundmann Jan | GIG9410 | GIGANT Orienteering | 42:55 | + 12:46 | 6165 | |
46. | Maris Heinols | 0480002 | 048 - A2 | 43:30 | + 13:21 | ||
47. | Ryzhov Anton | 0750001 | 075 - ESV Dresden MTBO 2 | 44:14 | + 14:05 | ||
48. | Vedral Martin | SPC8306 | SPORTICUS team | 45:27 | + 15:18 | 5361 | |
49. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:37 | + 15:28 | 5308 | |
50. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 45:58 | + 15:49 | 5197 | |
51. | Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 47:25 | + 17:16 | 4737 | |
52. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | SMS Team Kladno | 48:17 | + 18:08 | 4462 | |
53. | Courtois Thomas | 27F9401 | L.O. Sanchey | 49:43 | + 19:34 | ||
54. | Wilms Lukas | 0570001 | 057 - Orienteering-Team CAU Ki | 51:54 | + 21:45 | ||
55. | Becherer Robert | 67D8900 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | 52:22 | + 22:13 | ||
56. | Garcia Jose Ramon | 0640001 | 064 - Pena Guara 2 | 54:22 | + 24:13 | ||
Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | |||
Stránský Jiří | STB8100 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK | 0 | |||
Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | Matfyz Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Bílek Ondřej | ZUP8101 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Klimo Thomas | 21A7900 | OLT Transdanubien | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 36:07 | 7089 | ||
2. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | 38:40 | + 2:33 | 6635 | |
3. | Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | SNS Smržovka | 39:09 | + 3:02 | 6549 | |
4. | Hegner Filip | SPC8108 | SPORTICUS team | 39:24 | + 3:17 | 6505 | |
5. | Bedő Csaba | 14H9200 | MTBO Hungary | 39:56 | + 3:49 | ||
6. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 40:38 | + 4:31 | 6285 | |
7. | Drobník Lukáš | SJC8500 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:38 | + 4:31 | 6285 | |
8. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:05 | + 4:58 | 6205 | |
9. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 41:45 | + 5:38 | 6087 | |
10. | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 42:10 | + 6:03 | 6013 | |
11. | David Josef | DMS8101 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 42:31 | + 6:24 | 5950 | |
12. | Müller Pavel | VSP7901 | USK Praha | 43:54 | + 7:47 | 5704 | |
13. | Horák Jan | LDC9800 | KOB Děčín | 43:56 | + 7:49 | 5698 | |
14. | Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 44:01 | + 7:54 | 5683 | |
15. | Vavrys Johan | LCE - OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:04 | + 7:57 | |||
16. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:33 | + 8:26 | 5588 | |
17. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB START Blansko | 46:02 | + 9:55 | 5325 | |
18. | Paulíček Jiří | SJI7727 | OK Jihlava | 46:33 | + 10:26 | 5233 | |
19. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | USK Praha | 46:54 | + 10:47 | 5170 | |
20. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 47:31 | + 11:24 | 5061 | |
21. | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:54 | + 11:47 | 4992 | |
22. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 47:57 | + 11:50 | 4983 | |
23. | Haničák Tomáš | DMS7700 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 48:48 | + 12:41 | 4832 | |
24. | Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 49:47 | + 13:40 | 4657 | |
25. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:27 | + 15:20 | 4361 | |
26. | Medlík Jan | TSU8246 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 51:39 | + 15:32 | 4325 | |
27. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | USK Praha | 52:17 | + 16:10 | 4212 | |
28. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 52:34 | + 16:27 | 4162 | |
29. | Ištok Martin | BLI8001 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 55:07 | + 19:00 | 3708 | |
30. | Opršal Juraj | VBA8301 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 56:12 | + 20:05 | 3515 | |
31. | Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | OK Jihlava | 56:34 | + 20:27 | 3450 | |
32. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 99:28 | + 63:21 | 0 | |
Šebesta Petr | TAP7604 | KOB Tretra Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Vaněček Jan | ZUP8003 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedlička Lukáš | XHK8100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 30:10 | 6438 | ||
2. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | OK Kamenice | 31:07 | + 0:57 | 6245 | |
3. | Panovec Kryštof | GIG0011 | GIGANT Orienteering | 31:23 | + 1:13 | 6191 | |
4. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | USK Praha | 31:33 | + 1:23 | 6157 | |
5. | Jedlička Marek | XHK7502 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 32:10 | + 2:00 | 6031 | |
6. | Březina Vojtěch | TSU8600 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 32:34 | + 2:24 | 5950 | |
7. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 34:17 | + 4:07 | 5600 | |
8. | Doležal Tomáš | 0380001 | 038 - Humbuk | 34:21 | + 4:11 | ||
9. | Šafář Jan | XHK7700 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 34:25 | + 4:15 | 5573 | |
10. | Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | KOB START Blansko | 36:40 | + 6:30 | 5115 | |
11. | Štemberg Milan | EKP8608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 39:07 | + 8:57 | 4616 | |
12. | Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | KOB START Blansko | 42:40 | + 12:30 | 3893 | |
13. | Bláha Adam | SPC9212 | SPORTICUS team | 50:19 | + 20:09 | 2334 | |
Kaluža Luboš | ABR8200 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 34:53 | 8375 | ||
2. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 35:41 | + 0:48 | 8194 | |
3. | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 37:13 | + 2:20 | 7847 | |
4. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | SNS Smržovka | 37:22 | + 2:29 | 7813 | |
5. | THIERY Sebastien | 0590004 | 059 - Noyon CO | 37:23 | + 2:30 | ||
6. | Kříž Libor | XPU7804 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 38:01 | + 3:08 | 7665 | |
7. | Pilz Mark | 54D7600 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 39:27 | + 4:34 | ||
8. | Andrejc Gregor | 45S7000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 40:24 | + 5:31 | ||
9. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:06 | + 6:13 | 6967 | |
10. | Pucherna Eduard | SJC7400 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:17 | + 8:24 | 6472 | |
11. | Miheljak Blaž | 45S7500 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 43:19 | + 8:26 | ||
12. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | KOB Děčín | 45:06 | + 10:13 | 6061 | |
13. | Linhart Aleš | GIG7200 | GIGANT Orienteering | 45:14 | + 10:21 | 6031 | |
14. | Raj Gregor | 45S7400 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 47:48 | + 12:55 | ||
15. | Bang Norgaard Morten | 0650005 | 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 | 48:57 | + 14:04 | ||
16. | Urválek Jan | TCB8101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 50:27 | + 15:34 | 4849 | |
17. | Obuškevič Jan | SMR7000 | SNS Smržovka | 52:06 | + 17:13 | 4475 | |
18. | Handtrack Olaf | 0160001 | 016 - Eintracht Munster 2020 e | 52:35 | + 17:42 | ||
19. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:28 | + 19:35 | 3939 | |
20. | Petruš Marek | MLA7500 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 57:04 | + 22:11 | 3350 | |
21. | Ambrož Pavel | TBM7339 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:24 | + 22:31 | 3275 | |
22. | Röhner Uwe | 0340001 | 034 - IHW Alex Berlin | 57:31 | + 22:38 | ||
23. | Folprecht Jaroslav | TBM7305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:39 | + 28:46 | 1859 | |
24. | BARRERA TELLO JULIO | 0370001 | 037 - club ibon | 70:00 | + 35:07 | ||
Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | |||
Pais Mart | 0440001 | 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO | DISK | ||||
Fernandez Collado Andres M | 0260002 | 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA | DISK | ||||
de la Torre Vega An | 0090011 | 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | OK Jihlava | 32:07 | 5575 | ||
2. | Kunz Martin | GIG7100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 32:19 | + 0:12 | 5541 | |
3. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 32:51 | + 0:44 | 5450 | |
4. | Vít Daniel | BSO7300 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 34:22 | + 2:15 | 5192 | |
5. | Fejk Zbyněk | SJC7501 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:24 | + 4:17 | 4846 | |
6. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SNS Smržovka | 37:23 | + 5:16 | 4678 | |
7. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:42 | + 6:35 | 4454 | |
8. | Nedopílek David | ABR7602 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 40:08 | + 8:01 | 4210 | |
9. | Ranonis Gediminas | 0430002 | 043 - OK Fortuna 2 | 40:20 | + 8:13 | ||
10. | Chamraďa Dušan | GIG7601 | GIGANT Orienteering | 41:01 | + 8:54 | 4059 | |
11. | Vajda Péter | 14H8000 | MTBO Hungary | 41:54 | + 9:47 | ||
12. | Vozka Radim | BLI7402 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 42:42 | + 10:35 | 3773 | |
13. | Pročke Michal | 0070001 | 007 - Hakoach | 43:38 | + 11:31 | ||
14. | Šafek Jiří | SBK7621 | KOB START Blansko | 44:21 | + 12:14 | 3492 | |
15. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 46:58 | + 14:51 | ||
16. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:19 | + 15:12 | 2987 | |
17. | Zemko Zdeněk | SLA7300 | SKOB Slaný | 53:00 | + 20:53 | 2019 | |
18. | Molnár Attila | 12H7001 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 53:27 | + 21:20 | ||
19. | Weber Roman | SMR7701 | SNS Smržovka | 57:45 | + 25:38 | 1210 | |
20. | Provazník Dušan | TBM7301 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:45 | + 28:38 | 699 | |
21. | Veruňák Jiří | TAP8003 | KOB Tretra Praha | 77:26 | + 45:19 | 0 | |
Smaržík Jan | LPM6910 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | 0 | |||
Malý Zdeněk | VEY7200 | YETTI Vejprty | DISK | 0 | |||
Čepička Václav | SLA7201 | SKOB Slaný | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 33:54 | 7462 | ||
2. | Dudić Marko | 45S7100 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 34:09 | + 0:15 | ||
3. | Rolandas Griksas | 0450002 | 051 - OK Takas | 34:11 | + 0:17 | ||
4. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | SKOB Slaný | 34:31 | + 0:37 | 7333 | |
5. | Pinsard Frederic | 0120001 | 012 - AS SAMOIS | 34:37 | + 0:43 | ||
6. | Toloch Alexandr | GIG7000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 36:00 | + 2:06 | 7023 | |
7. | Pauly Alexis | 0770001 | 077 - CMO | 36:08 | + 2:14 | ||
8. | Niggli Jurg | 0110002 | 011 - OJura | 36:40 | + 2:46 | ||
9. | Zilinskas Tautvydas | 0710002 | 071 - IOSK Budakalnis | 36:51 | + 2:57 | ||
10. | Jurgaitis Vaidas | 0450001 | 045 - Sakas OSK | 37:02 | + 3:08 | ||
11. | Hejna Jiří | SPC6201 | SPORTICUS team | 37:47 | + 3:53 | 6650 | |
12. | Vanka Petr | OKP6801 | SK OK 24 Praha | 38:00 | + 4:06 | 6605 | |
13. | Skoupý Jan | GIG7001 | GIGANT Orienteering | 38:08 | + 4:14 | 6577 | |
14. | Mahler Georges | 0130001 | 013 - SCAPA Nancy | 38:16 | + 4:22 | ||
15. | Holinka Martin | ZPV6712 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 38:26 | + 4:32 | 6514 | |
16. | Kareis Martin | VLI6501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:30 | + 4:36 | 6501 | |
17. | Tevelis Ričardas | 0420001 | 042 - O! Klaipeda | 38:53 | + 4:59 | ||
18. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | SK OK 24 Praha | 39:11 | + 5:17 | 6358 | |
19. | Rubaževičius Jurgis | 0250001 | 025 - OK Fortuna 1 | 39:40 | + 5:46 | ||
20. | Dube-Spuhn Michael | 0490001 | 049 - TSV Karlshorst | 40:00 | + 6:06 | ||
21. | Deijgers Dirk | 0040001 | 004 - HAMOK | 40:10 | + 6:16 | ||
22. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 40:24 | + 6:30 | 6104 | |
23. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 40:53 | + 6:59 | 6003 | |
24. | Princ David | TCB6901 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 41:04 | + 7:10 | 5964 | |
25. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 42:25 | + 8:31 | 5682 | |
26. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:54 | + 9:00 | 5581 | |
27. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | SNS Smržovka | 42:55 | + 9:01 | 5578 | |
28. | Sanz Balgauer Carlos | 0260004 | 026 - CODAN EXTREMADURA | 43:26 | + 9:32 | ||
29. | CUCALON SENEN | 0220001 | 022 - Pena Guara 1 | 43:34 | + 9:40 | ||
30. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:41 | + 9:47 | 5418 | |
31. | Poreiters Didzis | 0730001 | 073 - Ozons/RSP | 43:52 | + 9:58 | ||
32. | Sturm Michael | 67D6800 | ESV Lok Bitterfeld | 43:54 | + 10:00 | ||
33. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | SKOB Zlín | 44:49 | + 10:55 | 5181 | |
34. | Vít Vlastimil | BSO6800 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 46:37 | + 12:43 | 4805 | |
35. | Náhlovský David | TBM6512 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:46 | + 12:52 | 4773 | |
36. | Naveros Rejon Ramiro | 0090007 | 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids | 48:23 | + 14:29 | ||
37. | Thiermann Sven | 0270003 | 027 - OLV Potsdam | 48:24 | + 14:30 | ||
38. | Žilovas Devis | 0510002 | 051 - OK Takas | 51:10 | + 17:16 | ||
39. | Sausaitis Mindaugas | 0420002 | 042 - O! Klaipeda | 51:36 | + 17:42 | ||
40. | Madella Remo | 0560001 | 056 - REM MAPS | 53:02 | + 19:08 | ||
41. | Dankó István | 12H6900 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 53:40 | + 19:46 | ||
42. | Kašpar Jaroslav | TSU7000 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 53:57 | + 20:03 | 3272 | |
43. | Denoual Jean-Luc | 0590001 | 059 - Noyon CO | 55:05 | + 21:11 | ||
44. | Moriana Lucas | 0200001 | 020 - VELETA | 55:29 | + 21:35 | ||
45. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | SK Los Mělník | 56:15 | + 22:21 | 2792 | |
46. | Leclerc Laurent | 27F7901 | L.O. Sanchey | 57:30 | + 23:36 | ||
47. | Espigares Diaz Manuel | 0090005 | 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids | 65:39 | + 31:45 | ||
48. | Řízek Jaroslav | VIP6501 | SK VIPrahlo | 65:57 | + 32:03 | 765 | |
49. | Janků Josef | KVS6200 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 66:13 | + 32:19 | 709 | |
50. | Němec Lubomír | ABR6201 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 71:23 | + 37:29 | 0 | |
Vervoort Wim | 0030002 | 003 - CO Liege belgique | DISK | ||||
Valík Luděk | GIG7101 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
Nekoranec Petr | TZL6700 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | |||
Hajn Zbyněk | 0180001 | 018 - Pawlansky Team | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heinrich Peter | 74D6000 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 29:24 | |||
2. | Jankó Tamás | 22H5800 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. | 30:22 | + 0:58 | ||
3. | Sucksdorf Bjarke | 0600002 | 060 - Allerod OK | 31:22 | + 1:58 | ||
4. | Sonnenberg Sergej | 1ZD0000 | Osnabrücker TB | 32:27 | + 3:03 | ||
5. | Männel Harald | 48D5500 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 34:34 | + 5:10 | ||
6. | Hansen Troels Bent | 0600001 | 060 - Allerod OK | 35:11 | + 5:47 | ||
7. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:13 | + 5:49 | 6161 | |
8. | Kuchař Pavel | SJC6000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:11 | + 7:47 | 5851 | |
9. | Denaix Michel | 0210002 | 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 38:18 | + 8:54 | ||
10. | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | SKOB Zlín | 39:03 | + 9:39 | 5557 | |
11. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | KOB Český Krumlov | 39:44 | + 10:20 | 5449 | |
12. | Doehler Bernd | 0100001 | 010 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr | 41:06 | + 11:42 | ||
13. | Müller Peter | 081 - Mythen-Sport.ch | 41:30 | + 12:06 | |||
14. | Hermet Andre | 0210001 | 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 42:20 | + 12:56 | ||
15. | Rahm Walter | 0800001 | 080 - OLG Pfäffikon | 42:20 | + 12:56 | ||
16. | Fremder Dietmar | 48D5600 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 44:05 | + 14:41 | ||
17. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 44:13 | + 14:49 | 4742 | |
18. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 45:39 | + 16:15 | 4517 | |
19. | Bochenek Milan | EKP5601 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 49:49 | + 20:25 | 3860 | |
20. | Breitwieser Steffen | 0550001 | 055 - SV Wissenschaft quedlinb | 51:04 | + 21:40 | ||
21. | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 51:52 | + 22:28 | 3536 | |
22. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:41 | + 24:17 | 3250 | |
23. | Kretzschmar Ulrich | 0310001 | 031 - ESV Dresden | 59:46 | + 30:22 | ||
24. | Pšenička Miloslav | TCB6101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 60:17 | + 30:53 | 2210 | |
25. | Vodovnik Mirko | 45S5600 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 75:02 | + 45:38 | ||
26. | Kadlec Luděk | VEY5600 | YETTI Vejprty | 75:12 | + 45:48 | 0 | |
27. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | USK Praha | 99:46 | + 70:22 | 0 | |
Maliňák Vladimír | KVS5901 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | SKOB Zlín | 37:17 | 4021 | ||
2. | Kuchař Vladimír | BOR4902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:19 | + 14:02 | 3143 | |
3. | Timmermans Rob | 0540001 | 054 - Asub | 55:34 | + 18:17 | ||
4. | Hidas Sándor | 14H4800 | MTBO Hungary | 57:49 | + 20:32 | ||
5. | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | SKOB Zlín | 63:48 | + 26:31 | 2363 | |
6. | Deseő László | 14H4300 | MTBO Hungary | 71:31 | + 34:14 | ||
7. | Němec Vladimír | SLA4202 | SKOB Slaný | 71:59 | + 34:42 | 1851 | |
8. | Bjornoen Soren | 0650002 | 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 | 123:15 | + 85:58 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horák Kryštof | VSP1400 | USK Praha | 24:45 | ||
2. | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:41 | + 3:56 | |
3. | Kalina Oskar | SPC1502 | SPORTICUS team | 30:59 | + 6:14 | |
4. | Jedličková Michaela | XHK1350 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 31:16 | + 6:31 | |
5. | Vozka Ondřej | NER - neregistrovaní | 31:48 | + 7:03 | ||
6. | Lauermanová Eva | SJI1353 | OK Jihlava | 31:53 | + 7:08 | |
7. | Odvodyová Nikola | XPU1252 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 32:46 | + 8:01 | |
8. | Křenek Jan | VPM1101 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 32:50 | + 8:05 | |
9. | Müllerová Karla | VSP1351 | USK Praha | 34:36 | + 9:51 | |
10. | Lauerman Jan | SJI1515 | OK Jihlava | 35:16 | + 10:31 | |
11. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:22 | + 10:37 | |
12. | Jašek Vít | ABR1111 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 35:52 | + 11:07 | |
13. | Schaffner Linus Nora | NER - neregistrovaní | 38:56 | + 14:11 | ||
14. | Drobník Kryštof | SJC1502 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:00 | + 17:15 | |
15. | Wohanka Metoděj | VRL1601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:50 | + 20:05 | |
16. | Křenek Martin | VPM1301 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 44:55 | + 20:10 | |
17. | Pucherna Štěpán | TAP1400 | KOB Tretra Praha | 47:48 | + 23:03 | |
18. | Rauch Jonáš | VPM1500 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 50:28 | + 25:43 | |
19. | Odvody Vilém | XPU1502 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 50:31 | + 25:46 | |
20. | Bouchal Vít | VPM1616 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 50:33 | + 25:48 | |
21. | Sedláček Štěpán | NER - neregistrovaní | 51:05 | + 26:20 | ||
22. | Drobník Tadeáš | SJC1301 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:36 | + 26:51 | |
23. | Moravec Adam | SJI1800 | OK Jihlava | 52:50 | + 28:05 | |
24. | Buriánek Sam | NER - neregistrovaní | 55:42 | + 30:57 | ||
25. | Šimek Přemysl | LME1400 | SK Los Mělník | 56:02 | + 31:17 | |
26. | Bartošová Natálie | VSP145 | USK Praha | 58:00 | + 33:15 | |
27. | Ševčíková Linda | EKP1353 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 58:25 | + 33:40 | |
28. | Müllerová Ludmila | VSP1550 | USK Praha | 58:30 | + 33:45 | |
29. | Veruňáková Žofie | TAP1450 | KOB Tretra Praha | 58:41 | + 33:56 | |
30. | Nehasilová Anna | BOR1401 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 60:56 | + 36:11 | |
31. | Pais Marta | 0440003 | 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 65:34 | + 40:49 | |
32. | Pais Martina | 0440004 | 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 65:40 | + 40:55 | |
33. | Tomeček Adam | NER - neregistrovaní | 67:27 | + 42:42 | ||
34. | Kurečková Zuzana | TBM1377 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:06 | + 43:21 | |
35. | Straková Nora | LME1350 | SK Los Mělník | 70:06 | + 45:21 | |
36. | Ohera Petr | NER - neregistrovaní | 89:14 | + 64:29 | ||
Ševčík Ondra | EKP | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Bartoš Martin | VSP1700 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
König Teodor | SBK1699 | KOB START Blansko | DISK | |||
Šafek Jakob | SBK - KOB START Blansko | DISK | ||||
Rauch Tobiáš | VPM1300 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | |||
Veruňák Jurášek | TAP | KOB Tretra Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšková Magdalena | TBM9150 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:21 | ||
2. | Náměstková Denisa | EKP - VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:41 | + 11:20 | ||
3. | Kindermann Mike | 48D7202 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 52:28 | + 15:07 | |
4. | Maxa Jakub | 0690001 | 069 - Poprvé | 53:20 | + 15:59 | |
5. | Kiss Gábor | 015 - Soproni Mafc | 58:20 | + 20:59 | ||
6. | Baceviciute Medeina | 0710003 | 071 - IOSK Budakalnis | 74:17 | + 36:56 | |
7. | Rothkegel Thomas | 18D6700 | Post SV Dresden | 79:24 | + 42:03 | |
8. | Dudešková Soňa | NER - neregistrovaní | 99:47 | + 62:26 | ||
9. | Majer Filip | 0760001 | 076 - Plzeň | 113:36 | + 76:15 | |
10. | Szlávy Anna | 0150002 | 015 - Soproni Mafc | 139:06 | + 101:45 | |
11. | Veruňáková Petra | TAP8350 | KOB Tretra Praha | 139:18 | + 101:57 | |
12. | Černá Lucie | LPM8354 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 161:42 | + 124:21 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raj Lili Ivana | 45S1050 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 22:44 | |||
2. | Jedličková Lucie | XHK1050 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 23:09 | + 0:25 | 4793 | |
3. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:22 | + 3:38 | 4240 | |
4. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:00 | + 4:16 | 4131 | |
5. | Vozková Veronika | BLI1050 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 30:11 | + 7:27 | 3583 | |
6. | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | SPORTICUS team | 34:03 | + 11:19 | 2918 | |
7. | Andělová Viktorka | VPM | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 43:19 | + 20:35 | ||
8. | Veselá Julie | 1051 | NER - neregistrovaní | 51:30 | + 28:46 | ||
9. | Andrejc Miša | 45S1051 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 66:16 | + 43:32 | ||
Chamraďa Elvira | GIG1050 | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:14 | 6266 | ||
2. | Annija Ošane | 0480004 | 048 - A2 | 31:38 | + 5:24 | ||
3. | Beránková Hedvika | VPM0850 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 34:05 | + 7:51 | ||
4. | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | SPORTICUS team | 35:58 | + 9:44 | 4718 | |
5. | Folprecht Mia | TBM0858 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:15 | + 10:01 | 4673 | |
6. | Raj Ema Pika | 45S0850 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 37:03 | + 10:49 | ||
7. | Adele Balanasa | 0480003 | 048 - A2 | 39:02 | + 12:48 | ||
8. | Šimková Anežka | LME0950 | SK Los Mělník | 48:59 | + 22:45 | 2648 | |
9. | Kalvaityte Patricija | 0060004 | 006 - LTU MTBO Team | 55:19 | + 29:05 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vytene Puisyte | 0060011 | 006 - LTU MTBO Team | 25:34 | |||
2. | BARDINE ENOLA | 0210010 | 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 29:20 | + 3:46 | ||
3. | Sipos Anne-Caroline | 0210014 | 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 29:43 | + 4:09 | ||
4. | Tevelyte Eidvile | 0060003 | 006 - LTU MTBO Team | 30:06 | + 4:32 | ||
5. | Leclerc Margaux | 0210009 | 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 30:06 | + 4:32 | ||
6. | Messnerová Lucie | VRL0456 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:58 | + 5:24 | 6999 | |
7. | Stránská Sofie | STB0851 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 31:05 | + 5:31 | 6973 | |
8. | de la Torre Roldan | 0090009 | 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids | 31:34 | + 6:00 | ||
9. | Burešová Veronika | XBM0550 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 31:56 | + 6:22 | 6786 | |
10. | Anete Actina | 0480007 | 048 - A2 | 32:17 | + 6:43 | ||
11. | TISSANDIER AGATHE | 0210013 | 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 32:50 | + 7:16 | ||
12. | Chamraďa Natali | GIG0450 | GIGANT Orienteering | 33:05 | + 7:31 | 6532 | |
13. | Kurečková Klára | TBM0667 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:58 | + 8:24 | 6337 | |
14. | Poreitere Ramona | 0730002 | 073 - Ozons/RSP | 34:05 | + 8:31 | ||
15. | Boussier Jade | 0210011 | 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 34:29 | + 8:55 | ||
16. | Kadlecová Tereza | VEY0650 | YETTI Vejprty | 34:32 | + 8:58 | 6211 | |
17. | Brunstedt Norgaard Miri | 0650004 | 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 | 34:33 | + 8:59 | ||
18. | Lauvergne Gaia | 0210016 | 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 35:36 | + 10:02 | ||
19. | Colle Lola | 0210012 | 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 36:15 | + 10:41 | ||
20. | Martinez Gomez Sofia | 0240001 | 024 - COMPAS | 36:16 | + 10:42 | ||
21. | Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | SKOB Slaný | 37:21 | + 11:47 | 5589 | |
22. | Doncel Rodríguez Laura | 0350002 | 035 - ITACA AVENTURA | 37:32 | + 11:58 | ||
23. | Thiermann Lucy | 0270002 | 027 - OLV Potsdam | 40:50 | + 15:16 | ||
24. | Villar Thiery Faustine | 0590005 | 059 - Noyon CO | 41:29 | + 15:55 | ||
25. | Eva Grauda | 0480005 | 048 - A2 | 42:01 | + 16:27 | ||
26. | Denisovaite Rugile | 0060005 | 006 - LTU MTBO Team | 43:24 | + 17:50 | ||
27. | Vanková Anna | OKP0550 | SK OK 24 Praha | 57:52 | + 32:18 | 1058 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pauly Lilou | 0210007 | 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 24:45 | |||
2. | Hnilica Jana | 21A0250 | OLT Transdanubien | 26:25 | + 1:40 | ||
3. | Linnus Mari | 0700001 | 070 - Värska OK Peko | 27:02 | + 2:17 | ||
4. | Štreglová Zuzana | VRL0251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:08 | + 3:23 | ||
5. | Colle Lou | 0210008 | 021 - FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 29:18 | + 4:33 | ||
6. | Kuchařová Rozálie | SJC0251 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:18 | + 6:33 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 31:09 | 10729 | ||
2. | Christoffersen Cacilie | 0650006 | 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 | 34:06 | + 2:57 | ||
3. | Tichovská Martina | VSP8650 | USK Praha | 34:44 | + 3:35 | 9669 | |
4. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 35:15 | + 4:06 | 9516 | |
5. | Nedomlelová Lucie | XHK0250 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 35:54 | + 4:45 | 9324 | |
6. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 35:58 | + 4:49 | 9304 | |
7. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:09 | + 5:00 | 9250 | |
8. | Schaffner Christine | 0020002 | 002 - Thoemus Team | 36:17 | + 5:08 | ||
9. | Rudkiewicz Lucie | 0320002 | 032 - Balise 25 1 | 36:33 | + 5:24 | ||
10. | Ančicová Stanislava | VBA8454 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 36:53 | + 5:44 | 9033 | |
11. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | USK Praha | 38:11 | + 7:02 | 8648 | |
12. | Gigon Michaela | 21A7650 | OLT Transdanubien | 38:14 | + 7:05 | ||
13. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | SPORTICUS team | 38:22 | + 7:13 | 8594 | |
14. | Devillers Constance | 0360001 | 036 - Balise 25 2 | 38:24 | + 7:15 | ||
15. | Karolina Mickevičiute Juo | 0170001 | 017 - OK Fortuna 3 | 39:10 | + 8:01 | ||
16. | Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 39:53 | + 8:44 | 8146 | |
17. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:40 | + 9:31 | 7914 | |
18. | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | SPORTICUS team | 41:03 | + 9:54 | 7801 | |
19. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | USK Praha | 41:38 | + 10:29 | 7628 | |
20. | Drobníková Markéta | SJC8450 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:23 | + 11:14 | 7406 | |
21. | Bártíková Zuzana | XPU8954 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 44:05 | + 12:56 | 6903 | |
22. | Červená Adéla | XHK9750 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 44:11 | + 13:02 | 6874 | |
23. | Svobodová Katu | SMR8451 | SNS Smržovka | 44:24 | + 13:15 | 6810 | |
24. | Kamererová Valerie | STB9450 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 45:07 | + 13:58 | 6598 | |
25. | Dannowski Anke | 74D7850 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 45:21 | + 14:12 | ||
26. | Tamás Bianka | 14H9900 | MTBO Hungary | 51:34 | + 20:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedličková Zuzana | XHK8150 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 26:44 | 7684 | ||
2. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:53 | + 0:09 | 7642 | |
3. | Nováková Lenka | EKP8062 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 27:52 | + 1:08 | 7368 | |
4. | Arlauskiene Ramune | 0060001 | 006 - LTU MTBO Team | 28:46 | + 2:02 | ||
5. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 28:54 | + 2:10 | 7080 | |
6. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | OK Jihlava | 29:13 | + 2:29 | 6992 | |
7. | Uhnavá Markéta | SBK8485 | KOB START Blansko | 29:55 | + 3:11 | 6797 | |
8. | Denoual Marine | 0590003 | 059 - Noyon CO | 30:00 | + 3:16 | ||
9. | Bogarová Adélka | VSP9050 | USK Praha | 30:45 | + 4:01 | 6565 | |
10. | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | KOB Tretra Praha | 30:46 | + 4:02 | 6560 | |
11. | Hnátková Tereza | SPC9271 | SPORTICUS team | 31:00 | + 4:16 | 6495 | |
12. | Odvodyová Šárka | XPU8352 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 33:15 | + 6:31 | 5869 | |
13. | Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | SNS Smržovka | 33:52 | + 7:08 | 5697 | |
14. | Balažič Petja | 45S8350 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 33:55 | + 7:11 | ||
15. | Zrníková Adéla | GIG0050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 35:46 | + 9:02 | 5168 | |
16. | Kiacová Veronika | XPU9953 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 35:47 | + 9:03 | 5163 | |
17. | Zilinskiene Kira | 0710001 | 071 - IOSK Budakalnis | 36:05 | + 9:21 | ||
18. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB START Blansko | 36:18 | + 9:34 | 5019 | |
19. | Vedralová Veronika | SPC8853 | SPORTICUS team | 39:50 | + 13:06 | 4035 | |
20. | Štembergová Lucie | EKP8851 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 41:28 | + 14:44 | 3580 | |
21. | Haničáková Denisa | DMS8350 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 41:30 | + 14:46 | 3571 | |
22. | Tichá Jana | KNC9250 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 42:01 | + 15:17 | 3427 | |
23. | Barnetová Veronika | XPU9952 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 42:58 | + 16:14 | 3163 | |
24. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:48 | + 17:04 | 2931 | |
25. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | SK Severka Šumperk | 44:48 | + 18:04 | 2652 | |
Jiranová Kateřina | XHK8350 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ticháčková Magdalena | SJC7962 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:23 | 6187 | ||
2. | Hanáková Terka | SMR8950 | SNS Smržovka | 33:36 | + 3:13 | 5621 | |
3. | Lacigová Marie | VSP0050 | USK Praha | 34:19 | + 3:56 | 5494 | |
4. | Königová Jana | SBK8661 | KOB START Blansko | 35:09 | + 4:46 | 5348 | |
5. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 35:17 | + 4:54 | 5324 | |
6. | Horová Klára | VSP8455 | USK Praha | 39:47 | + 9:24 | 4532 | |
7. | Matoušková Petra | BLI7650 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 42:38 | + 12:15 | 4031 | |
8. | Niggli Daria | 0110003 | 011 - OJura | 50:03 | + 19:40 | ||
9. | Nehasilová Petra | BOR8253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:26 | + 21:03 | 2482 | |
10. | Hodová Eliška | TZL0056 | SKOB Zlín | 53:27 | + 23:04 | 2127 | |
11. | Ranoniene Loreta | 0430001 | 043 - OK Fortuna 2 | 53:57 | + 23:34 | ||
12. | Rohtla Merle | 0440002 | 044 - Metsaratturid MTBO | 55:23 | + 25:00 | ||
13. | Coufalová Markéta | TSU8894 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 57:09 | + 26:46 | 1476 | |
14. | Vajda-Kovács Ágnes | 14H8250 | MTBO Hungary | 87:24 | + 57:01 | ||
Hejnová Aneta | SPC9356 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Füzy Anna | 14H7650 | MTBO Hungary | 27:57 | |||
2. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:48 | + 1:51 | 7784 | |
3. | Villar Aurelie | 0590006 | 059 - Noyon CO | 30:34 | + 2:37 | ||
4. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SNS Smržovka | 32:04 | + 4:07 | 7253 | |
5. | Pauly Marianne | 0770002 | 077 - CMO | 32:07 | + 4:10 | ||
6. | Walther Katja | 0520001 | 052 - Naturfreunde Villach AT | 32:15 | + 4:18 | ||
7. | Vavrysová Lenka | TZL7400 | SKOB Zlín | 32:42 | + 4:45 | 7105 | |
8. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | SNS Smržovka | 33:15 | + 5:18 | 6976 | |
9. | Černá Jitka | 0090001 | 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids | 33:21 | + 5:24 | ||
10. | Chmelíková Michaela | GIG7550 | GIGANT Orienteering | 34:37 | + 6:40 | 6656 | |
11. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:57 | + 7:00 | 6578 | |
12. | Mair Lucy | 0580001 | 058 - OL Kufstein | 34:59 | + 7:02 | ||
13. | Reinartaite Vaida | 0740001 | 074 - Fortuna | 35:49 | + 7:52 | ||
14. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:56 | + 7:59 | 6348 | |
15. | Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 37:04 | + 9:07 | 6083 | |
16. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | SNS Smržovka | 37:39 | + 9:42 | 5946 | |
17. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:04 | + 10:07 | 5848 | |
18. | Valíková Petra | GIG7350 | GIGANT Orienteering | 38:19 | + 10:22 | 5790 | |
19. | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | GIGANT Orienteering | 39:19 | + 11:22 | 5556 | |
20. | Brunstedt Katja | 0650003 | 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 | 39:26 | + 11:29 | ||
21. | Raj Nastja | 45S0000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 39:39 | + 11:42 | ||
22. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 40:55 | + 12:58 | 5181 | |
23. | Jelínková Irena | TBM7664 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:07 | + 14:10 | 4900 | |
24. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:41 | + 14:44 | 4767 | |
25. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 42:58 | + 15:01 | 4701 | |
26. | Balčiunaite Lina | 0510001 | 051 - OK Takas | 43:37 | + 15:40 | ||
27. | Michálková Alice | GIG7650 | GIGANT Orienteering | 46:13 | + 18:16 | 3940 | |
28. | Kummerlöwe Juliane | 0270001 | 027 - OLV Potsdam | 48:46 | + 20:49 | ||
29. | Macholdová Iva | SMR7452 | SNS Smržovka | 52:19 | + 24:22 | 2512 | |
30. | Janků Kateřina | KVS7450 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 52:38 | + 24:41 | 2438 | |
31. | Itaniemi Janita | GIG8051 | GIGANT Orienteering | 54:26 | + 26:29 | 2016 | |
32. | Weberová Ivana | SMR7650 | SNS Smržovka | 56:56 | + 28:59 | 1431 | |
33. | Visinski Andrejc Maja | 45S8150 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 56:59 | + 29:02 | ||
34. | Miranda Guerrero Miriam | 0300002 | 030 - C.D. Altair | 62:01 | + 34:04 | ||
35. | Kordiš Miheljak Urška | 45S7550 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 68:10 | + 40:13 | ||
36. | Straková Linda | LME7950 | SK Los Mělník | 68:28 | + 40:31 | 0 | |
37. | Buriánková Ivka | SMR7450 | SNS Smržovka | 80:30 | + 52:33 | 0 | |
38. | Mezga Tanja | 45S7301 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 82:56 | + 54:59 | ||
39. | Török Lavinia | 0190001 | 019 - ÖTK Wien | 96:13 | + 68:16 | ||
Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | USK Praha | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dohnalová Jindra | VIP6251 | SK VIPrahlo | 31:33 | 6768 | ||
2. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 32:20 | + 0:47 | 6620 | |
3. | Ute Schoenfeld | 1UD6750 | SV TU Ilmenau | 33:26 | + 1:53 | ||
4. | Rubaževičiene Giedre | 0250002 | 025 - OK Fortuna 1 | 33:49 | + 2:16 | ||
5. | Hnilica Sonja | 21A6850 | OLT Transdanubien | 35:50 | + 4:17 | ||
6. | Maliňáková Eva | TSU6550 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 36:59 | + 5:26 | 5738 | |
7. | Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 37:08 | + 5:35 | 5710 | |
8. | Sihver Wiebke | 18D6850 | Post SV Dresden | 37:12 | + 5:39 | ||
9. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 41:57 | + 10:24 | 4796 | |
10. | Rodriguez Paloma | 0200002 | 020 - VELETA | 42:13 | + 10:40 | ||
11. | Courtois Agnes | 27F6450 | L.O. Sanchey | 44:43 | + 13:10 | ||
12. | Renard Françoise | 0030001 | 003 - CO Liege belgique | 45:30 | + 13:57 | ||
13. | Spehr Uta | 0100002 | 010 - TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr | 52:47 | + 21:14 | ||
14. | Roldan Segura Cristina | 0090012 | 009 - SRK Sherpa Raid Kids | 57:26 | + 25:53 | ||
Németh Ágnes | 12H6950 | Tipo Orienteering Club | DISK | ||||
Leonhardt Annette | 18D6750 | Post SV Dresden | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 32:20 | 7867 | ||
2. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | OK Dobříš | 47:25 | + 15:05 | 5647 | |
3. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | USK Praha | 48:56 | + 16:36 | 5424 | |
4. | Perůtková Ivana | TSU5850 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 52:59 | + 20:39 | 4828 | |
5. | Balažič Irena | 45S6050 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 56:03 | + 23:43 | ||
6. | Havlíčková Jindřiška | KNC6150 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 64:33 | + 32:13 | 3126 | |
Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Flašarová Marie | KCK5756 | KOB Český Krumlov | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brunstedt Kirsten | 0650001 | 065 - OK Ost Birkerod 1 | 58:05 |