Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 34:11 | 9675 | |
2. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:44 | + 1:33 | 9267 |
3. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:27 | + 2:16 | 9078 |
4. | Dlabaja Tomas | TUR8303 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:40 | + 2:29 | 9021 |
5. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | R | SKOB Zlín | 36:44 | + 2:33 | 9003 |
6. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:49 | + 2:38 | 8981 |
7. | Metelka Ondřej | PHK0101 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:56 | + 2:45 | 8951 |
8. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:30 | + 3:19 | 8801 |
9. | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:23 | + 4:12 | 8569 |
10. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | R | OK Kamenice | 39:01 | + 4:50 | 8402 |
11. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | E | Orientační Běh Opava | 39:14 | + 5:03 | 8345 |
12. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:19 | + 5:08 | 8323 |
13. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 39:29 | + 5:18 | 8279 |
14. | Valeš Jiří | ZTC9502 | R | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 39:37 | + 5:26 | 8244 |
15. | Jonáš Martin | PGP9606 | C | SK Praga | 39:39 | + 5:28 | 8235 |
16. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | E | SK Praga | 40:29 | + 6:18 | 8016 |
17. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:05 | + 7:54 | 7594 |
18. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:21 | + 8:10 | 7524 |
19. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | C | OK Jilemnice | 42:45 | + 8:34 | 7418 |
20. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:56 | + 8:45 | 7370 |
21. | Čech Petr | SJI0001 | C | OK Jihlava | 43:25 | + 9:14 | 7243 |
22. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | C | SKOB Zlín | 43:26 | + 9:15 | 7238 |
23. | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | C | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 43:32 | + 9:21 | 7212 |
24. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:48 | + 9:37 | 7142 |
25. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:11 | + 10:00 | 7041 |
26. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 44:23 | + 10:12 | 6988 |
27. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 44:29 | + 10:18 | 6962 |
28. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:58 | + 10:47 | 6834 |
29. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:21 | + 11:10 | 6734 |
30. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 45:55 | + 11:44 | 6584 |
31. | Bílý Jakub | DOK0104 | C | OK Doksy | 46:01 | + 11:50 | 6558 |
32. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 46:03 | + 11:52 | 6549 |
33. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 46:21 | + 12:10 | 6470 |
34. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 46:36 | + 12:25 | 6404 |
35. | Paleček Ondřej | STH0105 | C | SK Studenec | 48:38 | + 14:27 | 5869 |
36. | Gedeon Dominik | KSU9900 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 48:52 | + 14:41 | 5807 |
37. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:18 | + 15:07 | 5693 |
38. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:38 | + 15:27 | 5605 |
39. | Gregor Martin | DKP7705 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:18 | + 16:07 | 5430 |
40. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:48 | + 19:37 | 4508 |
41. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 57:49 | + 23:38 | 3449 |
42. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:22 | + 29:11 | 1987 |