Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:43 | 8409 | ||
2. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | SK Praga | 46:27 | + 2:44 | 7944 | |
3. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 49:34 | + 5:51 | 7414 | |
4. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | SK Praga | 49:45 | + 6:02 | 7383 | |
5. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:52 | + 6:09 | 7363 | |
6. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 51:23 | + 7:40 | 7105 | |
7. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:33 | + 7:50 | 7077 | |
8. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:40 | + 7:57 | 7057 | |
9. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | 52:26 | + 8:43 | 6927 | |
10. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:45 | + 10:02 | 6703 | |
11. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 54:24 | + 10:41 | 6592 | |
12. | Koliáš Štěpán | DKP0610 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:43 | + 12:00 | 6368 | |
13. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 57:50 | + 14:07 | 6008 | |
14. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 59:20 | + 15:37 | 5753 | |
15. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | OK Sparta Praha | 59:50 | + 16:07 | 5668 | |
16. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 60:25 | + 16:42 | 5569 | |
17. | Hulec Filip | PCB9401 | SKP České Budějovice | 61:05 | + 17:22 | 5455 | |
18. | Šafařík Ivo | OPI7402 | Orientační sporty Písek | 62:13 | + 18:30 | 5263 | |
19. | Fröhlich Martin | DKP8207 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 62:15 | + 18:32 | 5257 | |
20. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | 62:33 | + 18:50 | 5206 | |
21. | Fišer Jan | 0060001 | 63:09 | + 19:26 | |||
22. | Červák Jan | LCE8001 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 64:26 | + 20:43 | 4886 | |
23. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 66:05 | + 22:22 | 4605 | |
24. | Klement David | DKP0110 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:25 | + 22:42 | 4548 | |
25. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 66:57 | + 23:14 | 4457 | |
26. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 67:06 | + 23:23 | 4432 | |
27. | Dudík Petr | TUR8917 | OOB TJ Turnov | 68:39 | + 24:56 | 4168 | |
28. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 69:02 | + 25:19 | 4103 | |
29. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 71:20 | + 27:37 | 3712 | |
30. | Janas Adam | PGP0404 | SK Praga | 71:55 | + 28:12 | 3613 | |
31. | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | OB Říčany | 72:23 | + 28:40 | 3533 | |
32. | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | SPORTICUS team | 72:36 | + 28:53 | 3496 | |
33. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 73:12 | + 29:29 | 3394 | |
34. | Hejna Martin | TAP8101 | KOB Tretra Praha | 74:14 | + 30:31 | 3219 | |
35. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 74:39 | + 30:56 | 3148 | |
36. | Valach Marek | TAP9703 | KOB Tretra Praha | 75:05 | + 31:22 | 3074 | |
37. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 75:15 | + 31:32 | 3046 | |
38. | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | SK Praga | 77:56 | + 34:13 | 2589 | |
39. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 79:19 | + 35:36 | 2354 | |
40. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 81:24 | + 37:41 | 2000 | |
41. | Klaška Martin | DKP0100 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 82:36 | + 38:53 | 1795 | |
42. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 84:37 | + 40:54 | 1452 | |
43. | Beneš Miroslav | KON9915 | KOB Konice | 111:22 | + 67:39 | 0 | |
Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Buk Petr | ROU0001 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK | 0 | |||
Vereš Lukáš | PGP8803 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 |