Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Soběslavská Anna Marie | PBM1351 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 40:25 | ||
2. | Jalová Kristýna | RBK1150 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 43:00 | + 2:35 | |
3. | Robotková Tereza | PBM1150 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 53:46 | + 13:21 | |
4. | Ramachová Michaela | PBM1151 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 96:03 | + 55:38 | |
Pala Barbora | 0030001 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:07 | ||
2. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:37 | + 1:30 | |
3. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:30 | + 7:23 | |
4. | Šťastná Vendula | TBM1384 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:17 | + 8:10 | |
5. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:45 | + 11:38 | |
6. | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:53 | + 11:46 | |
7. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:34 | + 12:27 | |
8. | Michálková Adéla | TBM1151 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:49 | + 17:42 | |
9. | Průšová Zuzana | TBM1161 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:39 | + 18:32 | |
10. | Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:04 | + 18:57 | |
11. | Stašková Tereza | PBM1257 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 46:37 | + 21:30 | |
Pilná Anna | OSN1151 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | DISK | |||
Králová Marie | PBM1153 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:11 | ||
2. | Janíková Klára | ZBM1057 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:36 | + 3:25 | |
3. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:46 | + 3:35 | |
4. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:49 | + 9:38 | |
5. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:25 | + 10:14 | |
6. | Havlíčková Hana | CHT1153 | OOB SK Chrast | 41:27 | + 11:16 | |
7. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:28 | + 11:17 | |
8. | Veselá Martina | RBK1052 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 43:49 | + 13:38 | |
9. | Vrtílková Marie | ZBM0960 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:29 | + 14:18 | |
10. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:39 | + 19:28 | |
11. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:05 | + 50:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:18 | ||
2. | Kamenická Tereza Ester | OSN0888 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 29:40 | + 3:22 | |
3. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:24 | + 5:06 | |
4. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:48 | + 5:30 | |
5. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:10 | + 5:52 | |
6. | Janíková Anna | ZBM0862 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:00 | + 7:42 | |
7. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:31 | + 8:13 | |
8. | Horká Kateřina | TBM0856 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:44 | + 9:26 | |
9. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:08 | + 11:50 | |
10. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:59 | + 14:41 | |
11. | Vernerová Hana | TBM0780 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:39 | + 15:21 | |
12. | Veselá Veronika | RBK0852 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:15 | + 21:57 | |
13. | Hiklová Eva | ZBM0755 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:35 | + 25:17 | |
14. | Šujanová Berenika | RBK0752 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:46 | + 25:28 | |
15. | Peňázová Charlotte | ZBM0860 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:38 | + 28:20 | |
16. | Dosbabová Veronika | TTR0851 | OOB Třebíč | 57:58 | + 31:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:06 | ||
2. | Tomanová Eliška | ZBM0658 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:55 | + 6:49 | |
3. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:56 | + 7:50 | |
4. | Veselá Tereza | CHT0552 | OOB SK Chrast | 42:53 | + 9:47 | |
5. | Nepustilová Kateřina | OSN0550 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 54:23 | + 21:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pilná Klára | OSN0452 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 41:04 | ||
2. | Kubáková Nela | SJH0451 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 43:48 | + 2:44 | |
3. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:15 | + 21:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:01 | 8709 | ||
2. | Klusáčková Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:14 | + 5:13 | 7827 | |
3. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:01 | + 6:00 | 7695 | |
4. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:14 | + 7:13 | 7489 | |
5. | Šímová Jana | PHK8569 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:51 | + 7:50 | 7384 | |
6. | Nechanická Klára | TBM0055 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:21 | + 8:20 | 7300 | |
7. | Kurečková Klára | TBM0667 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:04 | + 11:03 | 6840 | |
8. | Molnárová Monika | ZBM9459 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:59 | + 23:58 | 4656 | |
9. | Kleiberová Eliška | CHC9952 | K.O.B. Choceň | 108:42 | + 64:41 | 0 | |
Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:32 | 1316 | ||
2. | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:41 | + 8:09 | 1141 | |
3. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 58:39 | + 9:07 | 1120 | |
4. | Steblová Veronika | 0200001 | neregistrovaní | 59:17 | + 9:45 | ||
5. | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 76:11 | + 26:39 | 742 | |
6. | Košíková Jana | ZBM8352 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:39 | + 32:07 | 624 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:15 | ||
2. | Růžková Kateřina | PBM8554 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 52:11 | + 3:56 | |
3. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:15 | + 4:00 | |
4. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 54:13 | + 5:58 | |
5. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | MENISKOS Brno | 56:11 | + 7:56 | |
6. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 60:09 | + 11:54 | |
7. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 60:36 | + 12:21 | |
8. | Dosbabová Magda | TTR8152 | OOB Třebíč | 64:28 | + 16:13 | |
9. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:30 | + 16:15 | |
10. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 66:33 | + 18:18 | |
11. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:48 | + 18:33 | |
12. | Smítalová Jana | ZBM8053 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:38 | + 20:23 | |
13. | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 69:03 | + 20:48 | |
14. | Forstová Veronika | PZR8181 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 69:34 | + 21:19 | |
15. | Dvořáčková Jana | TTR8154 | OOB Třebíč | 74:37 | + 26:22 | |
16. | Krejsová Martina | CHT8152 | OOB SK Chrast | 75:59 | + 27:44 | |
17. | Vacková Petra | CHT7852 | OOB SK Chrast | 77:14 | + 28:59 | |
18. | Sedláčková Alžběta | 0130001 | Bafto | 80:40 | + 32:25 | |
19. | Vršková Dagmar | ZBM7850 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:16 | + 33:01 | |
20. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | KOB START Blansko | 83:59 | + 35:44 | |
21. | Ramachová Magda | PBM8151 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 91:21 | + 43:06 | |
22. | Coufalová Martina | ZBM7755 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 100:51 | + 52:36 | |
23. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 102:42 | + 54:27 | |
24. | Francová Martina | 0180001 | TBM | 105:34 | + 57:19 | |
Šuterová Kateřina | CET8351 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | SK Praga | 45:02 | ||
2. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:05 | + 2:03 | |
3. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:11 | + 2:09 | |
4. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:07 | + 9:05 | |
5. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:54 | + 11:52 | |
6. | Rosecká Alena | PZR5654 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 57:57 | + 12:55 | |
7. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 58:02 | + 13:00 | |
8. | Otrusinová Helena | ABM7054 | KOB ALFA Brno | 66:14 | + 21:12 | |
9. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 67:37 | + 22:35 | |
10. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 69:10 | + 24:08 | |
11. | Suková Renata | PZR7352 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 70:05 | + 25:03 | |
12. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | KOB ALFA Brno | 70:07 | + 25:05 | |
13. | Varhaníčková Jana | 0220001 | xxxxxKM | 71:41 | + 26:39 | |
14. | Kučerová Vladimíra | CHT6460 | OOB SK Chrast | 75:19 | + 30:17 | |
15. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:47 | + 31:45 | |
16. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | MENISKOS Brno | 78:41 | + 33:39 | |
17. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:11 | + 34:09 | |
18. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:38 | + 39:36 | |
19. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:56 | + 39:54 | |
20. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 105:35 | + 60:33 | |
21. | Bašeová Magdalena | 0110001 | Krpole | 106:27 | + 61:25 | |
Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 60:24 | ||
2. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:20 | + 9:56 | |
3. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:38 | + 19:14 | |
4. | Sladká Zora | PBM6059 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 86:30 | + 26:06 | |
5. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 98:29 | + 38:05 | |
6. | Tomanová Elena | ZBM6666 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 121:39 | + 61:15 | |
Suchá Helena | ABM6664 | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:29 | ||
2. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 67:28 | + 18:59 | |
3. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:39 | + 19:10 | |
4. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 72:17 | + 23:48 | |
5. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:06 | + 24:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vacek Jan | CHT1201 | OOB SK Chrast | 31:07 | ||
2. | Svirák Timotej | TBM1411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:16 | + 6:09 | |
3. | Jalový Kryštof | RBK1401 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:35 | + 8:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hikl Martin | ZBM1104 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:19 | ||
2. | Svirák Samuel | TBM1125 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:06 | + 1:47 | |
3. | Sedláček Martin | TBM1212 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:35 | + 3:16 | |
4. | Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:12 | + 3:53 | |
5. | Forst Matouš | PZR1100 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 26:56 | + 5:37 | |
6. | Tlustoš Dominik | ZBM1103 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:36 | + 6:17 | |
7. | Uchytil Ivo | PZR1201 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 38:21 | + 17:02 | |
8. | Šíma Filip | TBM1213 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:42 | + 19:23 | |
9. | Rychtecky Jakub | 42:25 | + 21:06 | |||
10. | Věžník Roman | TTR1111 | OOB Třebíč | 42:56 | + 21:37 | |
11. | Hübner Václav | TBM1112 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:09 | + 21:50 | |
12. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 43:33 | + 22:14 | |
13. | Franc Jáchym | TBM1110 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:54 | + 24:35 | |
14. | Verner Jan | TBM1114 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:28 | + 25:09 | |
15. | Janík Jan | UBM1301 | MENISKOS Brno | 48:50 | + 27:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 26:54 | ||
2. | Mynář Petr | ZBM0907 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:20 | + 8:26 | |
3. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:41 | + 8:47 | |
4. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:57 | + 9:03 | |
5. | Kresta Tomáš | TBM0908 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:27 | + 30:33 | |
Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:06 | ||
2. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:26 | + 1:20 | |
3. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:18 | + 2:12 | |
4. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:42 | + 5:36 | |
5. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:07 | + 8:01 | |
6. | Světnický Antonín | STE0800 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 38:24 | + 9:18 | |
7. | Franc Kryštof | TBM0817 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:45 | + 12:39 | |
8. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:14 | + 14:08 | |
9. | Navrátil Jakub | TBM0811 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:16 | + 20:10 | |
10. | Kroutil Jošt | TBM0712 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:01 | + 22:55 | |
11. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 52:30 | + 23:24 | |
12. | Svirák Benjamin | TBM0915 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:41 | + 24:35 | |
13. | Kroutil Tadeáš | TBM0928 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:39 | + 26:33 | |
14. | Bureš Šimon | LBE0703 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 57:34 | + 28:28 | |
15. | Dohnal František | ZBM0811 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:39 | + 33:33 | |
16. | Saitl David | ZBM0805 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:08 | + 45:02 | |
Zřídkaveselý Martin | PBM0808 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:41 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:30 | + 6:49 | |
3. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:02 | + 11:21 | |
4. | Komenda Jakub | PBM0712 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 58:08 | + 15:27 | |
5. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:20 | + 15:39 | |
6. | Petrášek Eduard | ZBM0609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:45 | + 28:04 | |
7. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:23 | + 33:42 | |
8. | Vacek František | CHT0501 | OOB SK Chrast | 83:20 | + 40:39 | |
9. | Svirák Jonatan | TBM0608 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 97:58 | + 55:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | KOB ALFA Brno | 58:48 | ||
2. | Dvořáček Jakub | OSN0303 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 61:49 | + 3:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonáš Adam | ZBM0102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:20 | 7418 | ||
2. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:54 | + 1:34 | 7250 | |
3. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 69:23 | + 4:03 | 6983 | |
4. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:25 | + 4:05 | 6980 | |
5. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:51 | + 4:31 | 6933 | |
6. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:14 | + 4:54 | 6892 | |
7. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | 70:43 | + 5:23 | 6840 | |
8. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:52 | + 5:32 | 6824 | |
9. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 71:13 | + 5:53 | 6786 | |
10. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 73:31 | + 8:11 | 6539 | |
11. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | KOB START Blansko | 77:32 | + 12:12 | 6108 | |
12. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:43 | + 12:23 | 6088 | |
13. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 80:09 | + 14:49 | 5827 | |
14. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 83:42 | + 18:22 | 5446 | |
15. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 84:02 | + 18:42 | 5410 | |
16. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 85:22 | + 20:02 | 5267 | |
17. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | KOB ALFA Brno | 85:57 | + 20:37 | 5204 | |
18. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 87:20 | + 22:00 | 5056 | |
19. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 88:20 | + 23:00 | 4948 | |
20. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 100:53 | + 35:33 | 3600 | |
21. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 107:03 | + 41:43 | 2938 | |
22. | Nešpor Jan | TTR0101 | OOB Třebíč | 108:52 | + 43:32 | 2743 | |
23. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 120:39 | + 55:19 | 1478 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | KOB ALFA Brno | 47:28 | |||
2. | Lejsek Tadeáš | 0040002 | Nereg | 51:08 | + 3:40 | ||
3. | Macháček Petr | ZBM0112 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:26 | + 23:58 | ||
4. | Pluške Zbyněk | 0200002 | neregistrovaní | 80:40 | + 33:12 | ||
5. | Ramach Filip | PBM8001 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 115:12 | + 67:44 | ||
6. | Brodecký Radek | RBK8004 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 124:09 | + 76:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB ALFA Brno | 45:40 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:08 | + 1:28 | |
3. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | OOB SK Chrast | 53:21 | + 7:41 | |
4. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:59 | + 8:19 | |
5. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:30 | + 8:50 | |
6. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:18 | + 12:38 | |
7. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:37 | + 13:57 | |
8. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | MENISKOS Brno | 63:06 | + 17:26 | |
9. | Uchytil Tomáš | PZR7621 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 66:23 | + 20:43 | |
10. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | KOB ALFA Brno | 66:24 | + 20:44 | |
11. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:38 | + 21:58 | |
12. | Krampla Tomáš | UOL6601 | SOB Olomouc | 70:25 | + 24:45 | |
13. | Nepustil Petr | OSN7700 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 70:29 | + 24:49 | |
14. | Dohnal Pavel | ZBM8005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:43 | + 27:03 | |
15. | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:07 | + 27:27 | |
16. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | OOB Třebíč | 74:20 | + 28:40 | |
17. | Dvořáček Jan | TTR7701 | OOB Třebíč | 74:27 | + 28:47 | |
18. | Auermüller Vít | ZBM6701 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:26 | + 29:46 | |
19. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:02 | + 30:22 | |
20. | Liščinský Tomáš | TBM8411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:20 | + 32:40 | |
21. | Robotka Jan | PBM7800 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 79:09 | + 33:29 | |
22. | Smítal Rostislav | ZBM7903 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:23 | + 34:43 | |
23. | Skoba Ondřej | ZBM7706 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:27 | + 35:47 | |
24. | Lasota Marek | 0020001 | Lasota neregistovan | 82:32 | + 36:52 | |
25. | Bureš Kamil | LBE7900 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 82:42 | + 37:02 | |
26. | Veselý Martin | RBK7502 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 85:52 | + 40:12 | |
27. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:20 | + 42:40 | |
28. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 90:51 | + 45:11 | |
29. | Jurák Adam | ZBM8404 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 91:54 | + 46:14 | |
30. | Šťastný Jan | 0150001 | _ | 92:11 | + 46:31 | |
31. | Šutera Josef | CET7901 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 93:00 | + 47:20 | |
32. | Svirák Pavel | TBM7806 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 93:53 | + 48:13 | |
33. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 94:54 | + 49:14 | |
34. | Račanský Martin | 0010001 | Neregistrovaný | 98:39 | + 52:59 | |
35. | Polách David | ZBM8003 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 118:42 | + 73:02 | |
36. | Rudolf Tomáš | ZBM8402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 125:15 | + 79:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:20 | ||
2. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | SK Praga | 50:09 | + 1:49 | |
3. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:50 | + 3:30 | |
4. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 53:10 | + 4:50 | |
5. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 55:57 | + 7:37 | |
6. | Skryja Bořivoj | PZR6106 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 56:01 | + 7:41 | |
7. | Kovačič Marek | OSN6600 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 58:32 | + 10:12 | |
8. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 58:53 | + 10:33 | |
9. | Kopecký Zdeněk | SJI6002 | OK Jihlava | 58:55 | + 10:35 | |
10. | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 59:42 | + 11:22 | |
11. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 60:17 | + 11:57 | |
12. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 60:21 | + 12:01 | |
13. | Kruml Tomáš | 0230001 | Nezabloudíme | 61:52 | + 13:32 | |
14. | Suk Marek | PZR6701 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 64:28 | + 16:08 | |
15. | Mynář Martin | ZBM7403 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:59 | + 16:39 | |
16. | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI6801 | OK Jihlava | 65:33 | + 17:13 | |
17. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 67:06 | + 18:46 | |
18. | Sláma Jaroslav | OSN6901 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 69:24 | + 21:04 | |
19. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 76:50 | + 28:30 | |
20. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:17 | + 28:57 | |
21. | Vacek František | CHT7001 | OOB SK Chrast | 80:06 | + 31:46 | |
22. | Sedláček Petr | 0130002 | Bafto | 82:48 | + 34:28 | |
23. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 85:11 | + 36:51 | |
24. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 89:01 | + 40:41 | |
25. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | KOB START Blansko | 90:23 | + 42:03 | |
26. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 91:50 | + 43:30 | |
27. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 97:10 | + 48:50 | |
28. | Drábek Petr | TTR6701 | OOB Třebíč | 98:20 | + 50:00 | |
Pilc Oldřich | SPR5100 | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | DISK | |||
Provazník Dušan | ADA7301 | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:15 | ||
2. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 57:14 | + 1:59 | |
3. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:33 | + 5:18 | |
4. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 65:23 | + 10:08 | |
5. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:49 | + 10:34 | |
6. | Buráň Zdeněk | 0070001 | BzB | 67:18 | + 12:03 | |
7. | Fuchs Vladimír | 0100001 | FV | 78:00 | + 22:45 | |
8. | Štěpánský Václav | TBM6108 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:34 | + 24:19 | |
9. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 98:38 | + 43:23 | |
Světnický Alexandr | OOL6300 | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | |||
Cigoš Pavel | 0140001 | OB Česká | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 47:48 | ||
2. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | KOB ALFA Brno | 74:52 | + 27:04 | |
3. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 91:32 | + 43:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forstová Viola | PZR1551 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 30:27 | ||
2. | Gajda Damián | TBM2121 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:08 | + 0:41 | |
3. | Kubáková Laura | JHB1550 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 31:21 | + 0:54 | |
4. | Sadílková Kateřina | CHT1651 | OOB SK Chrast | 31:28 | + 1:01 | |
5. | Šiška Ondřej | 0170002 | Bez klubu | 33:48 | + 3:21 | |
6. | Matras Štěpán | CHT1402 | OOB SK Chrast | 38:57 | + 8:30 | |
7. | Matrasová Marie | CHT1451 | OOB SK Chrast | 39:05 | + 8:38 | |
8. | Šafek Jakub | PBM1616 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 41:21 | + 10:54 | |
9. | Hübnerová Johana | CTB1551 | SK OB Chotěboř | 45:37 | + 15:10 | |
10. | Pala Tereza | 0030002 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 45:56 | + 15:29 | |
11. | Průšová Barbora | 0090001 | TJ Tesla Brno | 46:17 | + 15:50 | |
12. | Šímová Julie | TBM1055 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:58 | + 25:31 | |
13. | Šímová Klaudie | TBM1452 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:04 | + 25:37 | |
14. | Šíma Robin | TBM1510 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:44 | + 26:17 | |
15. | Kralova Emilie | 65:00 | + 34:33 | |||
16. | Lejsek Mikuláš | 0040001 | Nereg | 68:41 | + 38:14 | |
17. | Jirka Martin | SBK1818 | KOB START Blansko | 73:00 | + 42:33 | |
18. | Ramachová Anna | PBM1350 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 78:17 | + 47:50 | |
19. | Klusackova Amalka | 124:17 | + 93:50 | |||
Meissner Otto | ZBM1501 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horký Petr | UBM7001 | MENISKOS Brno | 38:37 | ||
2. | Kresta Aleš | 0160001 | Kresťáci | 41:06 | + 2:29 | |
3. | Navrátil Ondřej | 0250001 | KMCH | 42:46 | + 4:09 | |
4. | Sviráková Božena | TBM7887 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:10 | + 8:33 | |
5. | Šácha Tomáš | 0170001 | Bez klubu | 47:16 | + 8:39 | |
6. | Mynářová Jana | ZBM7552 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:32 | + 12:55 | |
7. | Jirková Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB START Blansko | 54:44 | + 16:07 | |
8. | Dvořák Michael | RBK0406 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 60:43 | + 22:06 | |
9. | Hanousková Boučková Daniela | TBM7282 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:49 | + 25:12 | |
10. | Buráňová Hana | 0070002 | BzB | 71:55 | + 33:18 | |
11. | Ryšavý Miloš | TBM7607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:20 | + 38:43 | |
12. | Robotková Naďa | PBM7950 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 79:47 | + 41:10 | |
13. | Kovacicova Ivona | 80:01 | + 41:24 | |||
14. | Vrtílek Vojtěch | 0080003 | Vrtas 73 | 87:35 | + 48:58 | |
15. | Vrtílek Roman | 0080001 | Vrtas 73 | 90:16 | + 51:39 | |
16. | Hesová Iva | 0080002 | Vrtas 73 | 91:01 | + 52:24 | |
17. | Burešová Petra | CHT8354 | OOB SK Chrast | 96:56 | + 58:19 | |
18. | Dvořáková Martina | RBK7253 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 105:35 | + 66:58 | |
19. | Veselá Dana | 0190001 | Předklášteří | 143:49 | + 105:12 | |
Klíčová Kateřina | TBM7658 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Vymazal Michal | 0280001 | neregistrovani 2 | DISK | |||
Krumlová Andrea | 0230002 | Nezabloudíme | DISK |