Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klára Buličková | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:26 | |||
2. | Vendula Šťastná | TBM1384 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:38 | + 1:12 | |
3. | Beáta Ryglová | TBM1158 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:44 | + 2:18 | |
4. | Alžběta Broschová | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 16:55 | + 2:29 | |
5. | Lucie Marková | ZBM1351 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:29 | + 5:03 | |
6. | Kateřina Vítková | PBM1152 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 19:53 | + 5:27 | |
7. | Marie Králová | PBM1153 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 20:47 | + 6:21 | |
8. | Tereza Stašková | PBM1257 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 23:24 | + 8:58 | |
9. | Anna Marie Soběslavská | PBM1351 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 23:25 | + 8:59 | |
10. | Zuzana Kurečková | TBM1377 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:50 | + 9:24 | |
11. | Lucie Ptáčková | TBM1372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:06 | + 9:40 | |
12. | Barbora Schwabová | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:48 | + 10:22 | |
13. | Anna Urválková | TBM1177 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:20 | + 10:54 | |
14. | Daniela Kořanová | VBM1551 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 28:57 | + 14:31 | |
15. | Johana Hübnerová | CTB1551 | SK OB Chotěboř | 30:36 | + 16:10 | |
16. | Zuzana Kozáková | TBM1352 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:45 | + 16:19 | |
17. | Michaela Kozáková | TBM1552 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:18 | + 17:52 | |
18. | Daniela Doušková | TBM1358 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:31 | + 18:05 | |
19. | Lucie Malá | TBM1165 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:40 | + 34:14 | |
20. | Soňa Cetkovská | UBM1154 | MENISKOS Brno | 51:04 | + 36:38 | |
21. | Eliška Kroutilová | TBM1361 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:59 | + 40:33 | |
Carbonara Noemi La | TBM1156 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rea Coufalová | ZBM0953 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:44 | ||
2. | Eva Marková | ZBM0954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:57 | + 0:13 | |
3. | Viktorie Eliášová | TBM1052 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:30 | + 6:46 | |
4. | Thea Coufalová | ZBM1050 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:05 | + 8:21 | |
5. | Sára Šunková | LOU1051 | SK Moravan Louňovice | 30:50 | + 10:06 | |
6. | Julie Šímová | TBM1055 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:17 | + 12:33 | |
7. | Sofie Stašková | PBM0952 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 33:49 | + 13:05 | |
8. | Natálie Mudráková | TBM0953 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:05 | + 15:21 | |
9. | Veronika Mazálková | ZBM0961 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:56 | + 16:12 | |
10. | Nelly Belžíková | KVS0953 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 51:22 | + 30:38 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ema Myšková | TBM0759 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:14 | ||
2. | Hana Doušková | TBM0659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:02 | + 1:48 | |
3. | Anna Dobrovolná | TBM0758 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:59 | + 2:45 | |
4. | Kristýna Finstrlová | ZBM0752 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:30 | + 3:16 | |
5. | Johana Čechová | TBM0888 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:04 | + 4:50 | |
6. | Barbora Strýčková | ADA0852 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 36:30 | + 11:16 | |
7. | Kateřina Horká | TBM0856 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:50 | + 11:36 | |
8. | Kateřina Polišenská | 0010012 | SK RADIOSPORT Bílovice nad Svitavou | 38:17 | + 13:03 | |
9. | Adéla Ryglová | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:15 | + 15:01 | |
10. | Charlotte Peňázová | ZBM0860 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:27 | + 27:13 | |
11. | Berta Šunková | LOU0850 | SK Moravan Louňovice | 52:30 | + 27:16 | |
12. | Berenika Šujanová | RBK0752 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 59:27 | + 34:13 | |
13. | Eva Hiklová | ZBM0755 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:53 | + 36:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kateřina Doušková | TBM0679 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:41 | ||
2. | Ema Fuchsová | TBM0653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:13 | + 5:32 | |
3. | Klára Kurečková | TBM0667 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:31 | + 5:50 | |
4. | Tereza Dušková | TBM0554 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:23 | + 11:42 | |
5. | Doubravka Procházková | PBM0651 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 50:50 | + 14:09 | |
6. | Lucie Hlaváčová | TBM0660 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:57 | + 14:16 | |
7. | Klára Mazálková | ZBM0558 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:26 | + 14:45 | |
8. | Klára Mikulová | TBM0553 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:50 | + 17:09 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenka Svobodová | PHK9551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:03 | ||
2. | Zdenka Kozáková | TBM7952 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:34 | + 2:31 | |
3. | Kateřina Matušková | RBK9999 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 63:23 | + 13:20 | |
4. | Kateřina Bžatková | 0010002 | SK RADIOSPORT Bílovice nad Svitavou | 66:28 | + 16:25 | |
5. | Barbora Chloupková | VBM8455 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:59 | + 16:56 | |
6. | Emma Bednaříková | PBM0359 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 67:09 | + 17:06 | |
7. | Markéta Tollarová | 0010001 | SK RADIOSPORT Bílovice nad Svitavou | 67:15 | + 17:12 | |
8. | Hana Poloučková | ABM0350 | KOB ALFA Brno | 77:09 | + 27:06 | |
9. | Julie Richterová | ADA0351 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 114:39 | + 64:36 | |
Martina Jansová | 0030002 | OK O&M | DISK | |||
Lenka Miková | TBM0460 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carbonara Hana La | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:11 | ||
2. | Petra Grycová | TBM7467 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:06 | + 0:55 | |
3. | Jana Kubáňová | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:49 | + 4:38 | |
4. | Petra Janováčová | ZBM8558 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:03 | + 4:52 | |
5. | Eva Mulíčková | ABM7469 | KOB ALFA Brno | 53:10 | + 6:59 | |
6. | Marcela Čechová | TBM7659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:22 | + 7:11 | |
7. | Kateřina Ryglová | TBM7372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:56 | + 7:45 | |
8. | Vlasta Doušková | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:28 | + 8:17 | |
8. | Lucie Cicvárková | ZBM7651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:28 | + 8:17 | |
10. | Marcela Fuchsová | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:02 | + 8:51 | |
11. | Barbora Vítková | PBM7952 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 55:05 | + 8:54 | |
12. | Jana Smítalová | ZBM8053 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:45 | + 9:34 | |
13. | Anna Pavlicová | KVS7360 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 56:00 | + 9:49 | |
14. | Monika Strýčková | ADA7454 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 57:24 | + 11:13 | |
15. | Alena Finstrlová | ZBM7550 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:46 | + 13:35 | |
16. | Klára Doušková | TBM7761 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:06 | + 18:55 | |
17. | Jana Kaděrová | ZBM8653 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:11 | + 23:00 | |
18. | Daniela Tršová | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 70:53 | + 24:42 | |
19. | Helena Otrusinová | ABM7054 | KOB ALFA Brno | 71:06 | + 24:55 | |
20. | Eva Kroutilová | TBM7861 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:13 | + 26:02 | |
21. | Lenka Zajíčková | TBM7152 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:14 | + 27:03 | |
22. | Kamila Tachovská | PBM7655 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 73:40 | + 27:29 | |
23. | Veronika Tomanová | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 74:36 | + 28:25 | |
24. | Kateřina Šujanová | RBK7851 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 75:40 | + 29:29 | |
25. | Iva Miková | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:11 | + 30:00 | |
26. | Jana Košíková | ZBM8352 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:56 | + 33:45 | |
27. | Martina Coufalová | ZBM7755 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:28 | + 36:17 | |
28. | Dagmar Sedláčková | KVS7351 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 82:35 | + 36:24 | |
29. | Michaela Mudráková | TBM7555 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:06 | + 36:55 | |
30. | Martina Unčovská | 0010003 | SK RADIOSPORT Bílovice nad Svitavou | 83:20 | + 37:09 | |
31. | Jitka Kyclová | LBM7450 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 136:17 | + 90:06 | |
Nataša Richterová | ADA7451 | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK | |||
Petra Stašková | PBM8255 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexandra Bravená | VBM6155 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:24 | ||
2. | Iva Marečková | ADA6551 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 53:51 | + 9:27 | |
3. | Eva Liščinská | TBM4451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:53 | + 12:29 | |
4. | Věra Salajková | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 58:39 | + 14:15 | |
5. | Marie Jalová | RBK5761 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 61:11 | + 16:47 | |
6. | Jana Tomanová | LBM4955 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 62:51 | + 18:27 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samuel Svěrák | TBM1125 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:18 | ||
2. | Martin Hikl | ZBM1104 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:26 | + 0:08 | |
3. | Vojtěch Hájek | TBM1201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:49 | + 1:31 | |
4. | Jakub Eliášek | LBM1101 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 15:19 | + 2:01 | |
5. | Vojtěch Vítek | PBM1310 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 16:07 | + 2:49 | |
6. | Tomáš Podhrázský | PBM1111 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 17:51 | + 4:33 | |
7. | Lukáš Cicvárek | ZBM1305 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:28 | + 7:10 | |
8. | David Podhrázský | PBM1111 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 21:02 | + 7:44 | |
9. | Daniel Král | PBM1112 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 21:22 | + 8:04 | |
10. | Ondřej Nekula | MBM1600 | O-mikron | 21:30 | + 8:12 | |
11. | Václav Hübner | TBM1112 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:51 | + 10:33 | |
12. | Filip Šíma | TBM1213 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:46 | + 15:28 | |
13. | Hubert Šunka | LOU1200 | SK Moravan Louňovice | 34:33 | + 21:15 | |
Ondřej Janča | TBM1304 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matěj Toman | LBM0909 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 26:48 | ||
2. | Vilém Doušek | TBM0904 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:55 | + 2:07 | |
3. | Benjamín Svěrák | TBM0915 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:55 | + 4:07 | |
4. | Radek Mikula | 34:01 | + 7:13 | |||
5. | Patrik Kubáň | TBM1001 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:15 | + 16:27 | |
6. | Matyáš Malý | TBM0910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:34 | + 19:46 | |
7. | Tadeáš Kroutil | TBM0928 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:46 | + 19:58 | |
8. | Jakub Svoboda | PBM0901 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 54:53 | + 28:05 | |
9. | Adam Svoboda | PBM1001 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 80:12 | + 53:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiří Račanský | TBM0706 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:18 | ||
2. | Jonáš Ptáček | TBM0717 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:28 | + 2:10 | |
3. | Martin Bulička | ZBM0807 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:13 | + 2:55 | |
4. | Jan Urválek | TBM0707 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:59 | + 5:41 | |
5. | Filip Schwab | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:56 | + 6:38 | |
6. | Max Denemarek | TBM0800 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:41 | + 8:23 | |
7. | Štěpán Hájek | TBM0804 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:50 | + 13:32 | |
8. | Jakub Navrátil | TBM0811 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:16 | + 14:58 | |
9. | Martin Zřídkaveselý | PBM0808 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 45:29 | + 16:11 | |
10. | Filip Marek | ZBM0706 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:17 | + 20:59 | |
11. | Martin Cicvárek | ZBM0801 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:14 | + 27:56 | |
12. | Michal Salajka | LBM0701 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 57:36 | + 28:18 | |
13. | Jan Pazdziora | 0050001 | Taky Brno | 57:37 | + 28:19 | |
14. | Michal Tollar | 0010004 | SK RADIOSPORT Bílovice nad Svitavou | 59:15 | + 29:57 | |
15. | Tomáš Pazdziora | PBM0701 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 73:03 | + 43:45 | |
16. | Patrik Eliášek | LBM0801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 74:19 | + 45:01 | |
17. | Jošt Kroutil | TBM0712 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:13 | + 50:55 | |
18. | Vít Hrubý | 0010005 | SK RADIOSPORT Bílovice nad Svitavou | 86:50 | + 57:32 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Strýček | PBM0503 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 42:02 | ||
2. | Adam Zřídkaveselý | PBM0505 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 43:18 | + 1:16 | |
3. | Vilém Bednařík | PBM0509 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 46:20 | + 4:18 | |
4. | Tomáš Odehnal | PBM0500 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 49:22 | + 7:20 | |
5. | Ondřej Brosch | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:45 | + 7:43 | |
6. | Radan Čech | TBM0611 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:15 | + 22:13 | |
7. | Vojtěch Eliáš | TBM0604 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:56 | + 26:54 | |
8. | Daniel Mudrák | TBM0629 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:54 | + 28:52 | |
9. | Michal Kycl | LBM0500 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 81:39 | + 39:37 | |
10. | Vladan Zelený | ZBM0405 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:14 | + 41:12 | |
11. | Šimon Hrouda | UBM0504 | MENISKOS Brno | 88:06 | + 46:04 | |
12. | Jan Tollar | 0010006 | SK RADIOSPORT Bílovice nad Svitavou | 88:31 | + 46:29 | |
13. | Rudolf Richter | ADA0601 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 99:37 | + 57:35 | |
14. | Ondřej Kycl | LBM0501 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 107:10 | + 65:08 | |
15. | Štěpán Švestka | KVS0600 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 114:32 | + 72:30 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiří Ehl | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:40 | ||
2. | Filip Adámek | TBM0101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:02 | + 2:22 | |
3. | Vojtěch Gryc | TBM0106 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:27 | + 4:47 | |
4. | Ondřej Mokrý | ABM9410 | KOB ALFA Brno | 61:44 | + 5:04 | |
5. | Ondřej Gryc | TBM0406 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:38 | + 5:58 | |
6. | Radim Kligl | TBM0103 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:52 | + 6:12 | |
7. | Kryštof Karatsiolis | TUR9901 | OOB TJ Turnov | 63:16 | + 6:36 | |
8. | Radovan Čech | TBM7835 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:57 | + 7:17 | |
9. | Petr Matula | ADA8202 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 65:09 | + 8:29 | |
10. | Adam Bravený | VBM8801 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:54 | + 9:14 | |
11. | Ondřej Šimáček | 0030001 | OK O&M | 66:53 | + 10:13 | |
12. | Jan Hübner | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 69:24 | + 12:44 | |
13. | Jakub Šrom | TBM9502 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:04 | + 13:24 | |
14. | Jan Šunka | LOU7600 | SK Moravan Louňovice | 73:32 | + 16:52 | |
15. | Adam Kožoušek | ZBM8512 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:52 | + 21:12 | |
16. | Tomáš Doušek | TBM0401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:24 | + 25:44 | |
17. | Jakub Unčovský | 0010008 | SK RADIOSPORT Bílovice nad Svitavou | 88:26 | + 31:46 | |
18. | Tomáš Kavan | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 100:07 | + 43:27 | |
19. | Ondřej Peterka | 0010007 | SK RADIOSPORT Bílovice nad Svitavou | 104:07 | + 47:27 | |
20. | Lukáš Kycl | LBM0300 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 104:46 | + 48:06 | |
21. | Vojtěch Procházka | 0010009 | SK RADIOSPORT Bílovice nad Svitavou | 107:37 | + 50:57 | |
22. | Jiří Thiemel | TBM8905 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 109:17 | + 52:37 | |
23. | Ondřej Stejskal | LBM8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 179:44 | + 123:04 | |
Jan Karlík | TBM8809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David Schwab | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:59 | ||
2. | Tomáš Kyncl | ZBM7201 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:42 | + 3:43 | |
3. | Petr Jašek | STE7601 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 59:44 | + 4:45 | |
4. | Jan Račanský | UBM7903 | MENISKOS Brno | 61:16 | + 6:17 | |
5. | Robert Doušek | TBM7911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:41 | + 9:42 | |
6. | Petr Brosch | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 66:42 | + 11:43 | |
7. | Luděk Odehnal | ADA7400 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 67:12 | + 12:13 | |
8. | Vítězslav Švestka | KVS7301 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 67:26 | + 12:27 | |
9. | Pavel Galík | VBM6106 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:35 | + 12:36 | |
10. | Ondřej Mulíček | ABM7405 | KOB ALFA Brno | 68:48 | + 13:49 | |
11. | Jiří Pavlica | KVS7501 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 70:12 | + 15:13 | |
12. | Nikolaj Jordanov | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:21 | + 17:22 | |
13. | Jan Mokrý | ABM6611 | KOB ALFA Brno | 76:22 | + 21:23 | |
14. | Tomáš Liščinský | TBM8411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:33 | + 21:34 | |
15. | Jiří Mareček | ADA5901 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 76:34 | + 21:35 | |
16. | Petr Horký | UBM7001 | MENISKOS Brno | 77:01 | + 22:02 | |
17. | Radek Smutný | ABM6701 | KOB ALFA Brno | 77:19 | + 22:20 | |
18. | Dušan Janováč | ZBM7804 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:08 | + 23:09 | |
19. | Pavel Polouček | ABM7100 | KOB ALFA Brno | 81:25 | + 26:26 | |
20. | Petr Svoboda | ABM7124 | KOB ALFA Brno | 82:26 | + 27:27 | |
21. | Petr Sedlář | TBM7319 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:54 | + 28:55 | |
22. | Vladimír Buřt | SBK6301 | KOB START Blansko | 85:29 | + 30:30 | |
23. | Svatoš Coufal | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:31 | + 33:32 | |
24. | Martin Malý | TBM7610 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:37 | + 33:38 | |
25. | Robert Kurečka | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 88:39 | + 33:40 | |
26. | Pavel Matuška | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 89:27 | + 34:28 | |
27. | Jan Fuchs | TBM7101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 90:27 | + 35:28 | |
28. | Ondřej Toman | LBM7517 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 91:21 | + 36:22 | |
29. | Miroslav Kycl | LBM7100 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 92:31 | + 37:32 | |
30. | Radek Šilar | UBM7201 | MENISKOS Brno | 94:01 | + 39:02 | |
31. | Miroslav Bžatek | 0010010 | SK RADIOSPORT Bílovice nad Svitavou | 94:26 | + 39:27 | |
32. | Karel Belžík | KVS7105 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 95:38 | + 40:39 | |
33. | Tomáš Podivinský | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 97:43 | + 42:44 | |
34. | Dušan Provazník | ADA7301 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 98:12 | + 43:13 | |
35. | Lubomír Trš | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 98:32 | + 43:33 | |
36. | Marek Unčovský | 0010011 | SK RADIOSPORT Bílovice nad Svitavou | 100:28 | + 45:29 | |
37. | Jan Peťovský | SBK6201 | KOB START Blansko | 103:23 | + 48:24 | |
38. | Tomáš Rudolf | ZBM8402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 106:08 | + 51:09 | |
39. | Lukáš Polášek | 0040004 | OK I&L&P | 107:33 | + 52:34 | |
40. | Jiří Kozel | ABM8101 | KOB ALFA Brno | 108:17 | + 53:18 | |
40. | Miloš Dvořák | BBM7300 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 108:17 | + 53:18 | |
42. | Petr Novotný | 0020001 | Dukla Blansko | 109:27 | + 54:28 | |
43. | Petr Vostal | TBM7411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 117:06 | + 62:07 | |
Richard Pátek | PBM7609 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavel Zabloudil | TBM5003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:52 | ||
2. | Libor Robotka | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 52:19 | + 2:27 | |
3. | Zdeněk Kopecký | SJI6002 | OK Jihlava | 53:32 | + 3:40 | |
4. | Ivan Michalík | 58:12 | + 8:20 | |||
5. | Jiří Štěpánek | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 58:29 | + 8:37 | |
6. | Emil Bauer | VBM4410 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 61:20 | + 11:28 | |
7. | Jan Dufek | TBM4231 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:03 | + 24:11 | |
8. | Jaroslav Jalový | RBK5719 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 75:28 | + 25:36 | |
9. | Pavel Fráňa | 0010013 | SK RADIOSPORT Bílovice nad Svitavou | 78:20 | + 28:28 | |
10. | Zdeněk Buráň | 0040003 | OK I&L&P | 78:53 | + 29:01 |