Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamila Beránková | ZBM1152 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:04 | |
2. | Alžběta Broschová | RBK1151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 35:49 | + 7:45 |
3. | Vendula Šťastná | TBM1384 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:50 | + 7:46 |
4. | Carbonara Noemi La | TBM1156 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:26 | + 12:22 |
5. | Beáta Ryglová | TBM1158 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:20 | + 13:16 |
6. | Barbora Schwabová | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:45 | + 13:41 |
7. | Anna Marie Soběslavská | PBM1351 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 42:10 | + 14:06 |
8. | Kateřina Vítková | PBM1152 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 46:09 | + 18:05 |
9. | Lucie Ptáčková | TBM1372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:58 | + 19:54 |
10. | Zuzana Šichová | ZBM1155 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:22 | + 20:18 |
11. | Anna Urválková | TBM1177 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:45 | + 23:41 |
12. | Zuzana Kurečková | TBM1377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:51 | + 28:47 |
13. | Lucie Marková | ZBM1351 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:41 | + 29:37 |
14. | Marie Králová | PBM1153 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 58:06 | + 30:02 |
15. | Simona Dokoupilová | VBM1553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:43 | + 30:39 |
16. | Lucie Malá | TBM1165 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:38 | + 32:34 |
17. | Ivana Tomíčková | TBM1364 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:37 | + 33:33 |
18. | Eliška Pařízková | ZBM1150 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:01 | + 39:57 |
19. | Klaudie Šímová | TBM1452 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:03 | + 45:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aneta Jágrová | RBK0951 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:55 | |
2. | Natálie Mudráková | TBM0953 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:33 | + 1:38 |
3. | Zuzana Jágrová | RBK1051 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:07 | + 2:12 |
4. | Eliška Tomíčková | TBM1054 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:38 | + 8:43 |
5. | Šímová Julie | TBM1055 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:46 | + 10:51 |
6. | Martina Veselá | RBK1052 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:52 | + 11:57 |
7. | Julie Beránková | ZBM0956 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:05 | + 14:10 |
8. | Sofie Kolaříková | SBK0955 | C | KOB START Blansko | 52:43 | + 23:48 |
MS | Monika Huber | ABM7751 | KOB ALFA Brno | 49:23 | + 20:28 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kristýna Finstrlová | ZBM0752 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:54 | |
2. | Barbora Strýčková | ADA0852 | B | OOB Spartak Adamov | 39:18 | + 4:24 |
3. | Tereza Kubáňová | TBM0756 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:49 | + 4:55 |
4. | Eva Marková | ZBM0954 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:31 | + 5:37 |
5. | Veronika Rotková | ZBM0854 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:47 | + 5:53 |
6. | Anežka Fedrová | RBK0853 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:38 | + 9:44 |
7. | Martina Taslerová | ABM0757 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 53:11 | + 18:17 |
8. | Adéla Ryglová | TBM0857 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:11 | + 21:17 |
9. | Veronika Veselá | RBK0852 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 59:31 | + 24:37 |
10. | Berenika Šujanová | RBK0752 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 73:15 | + 38:21 |
11. | Charlotte Peňázová | ZBM0860 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:15 | + 42:21 |
Viktorie Ryšavá | TBM0760 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klára Kurečková | TBM0667 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:16 | |
2. | Ema Fuchsová | TBM0653 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:39 | + 2:23 |
3. | Magda Barnatová | ZBM0653 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:38 | + 15:22 |
4. | Markéta Mynářová | ZBM0657 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:29 | + 18:13 |
5. | Klára Mikulová | TBM0553 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:51 | + 22:35 |
6. | Marta Vrbková | RBK0651 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 62:01 | + 23:45 |
7. | Alžběta Tatiana Kozoňová | TBM0672 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:35 | + 36:19 |
MS | Dvořáček Petr | 36:31 | + |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Magdalena Vrbková | RBK0454 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 61:37 | |
2. | Lenka Miková | TBM0460 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:09 | + 0:32 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eva Kabáthová | LCE8966 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 56:49 | ||
2. | Veronika Ptáčková | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:23 | + 5:34 | |
3. | Barbora Chloupková | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 69:35 | + 12:46 | |
4. | Zuzana Toušová | RBK8556 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 82:39 | + 25:50 | |
5. | Eliška Jégrová | 124:50 | + 68:01 | ||||
6. | Petra Bauerova | 0130001 | Petra Bauerová | 125:32 | + 68:43 | ||
7. | Jégrová Kateřina | 137:44 | + 80:55 | ||||
Martina Sychrová | 0040002 | TJ Papuchálci Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radka Vernerová | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:34 | |
2. | Kateřina Ryglová | TBM7372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:12 | + 8:38 |
3. | Radka Šichová | ZBM8051 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:15 | + 14:41 |
4. | Petra Janováčová | ZBM8558 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:43 | + 17:09 |
5. | Dana Tomíčková | TBM8062 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:53 | + 17:19 | |
6. | Barbora Vítková | PBM7952 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 89:36 | + 36:02 |
7. | Veronika Tomanová | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 92:31 | + 38:57 |
8. | Vendula Soběslavská | PBM8051 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 95:36 | + 42:02 |
9. | Daniela Sychrová | VBM8458 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 96:09 | + 42:35 |
10. | Vlasta Jágrová | SBK7789 | C | KOB START Blansko | 98:36 | + 45:02 |
11. | Šárka Beránková | ZBM7356 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 104:16 | + 50:42 |
12. | Květa Dohnalová | ZBM7954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 107:59 | + 54:25 |
13. | Jana Košíková | ZBM8352 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 122:20 | + 68:46 |
Carbonara Hana La | TBM7652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Ivana Smětáková | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | DISK | ||
Alice Malá | TBM7991 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Alena Finstrlová | ZBM7550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Naďa Obrátilová | ABM6654 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jana Kubáňová | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:48 | |
2. | Marcela Fuchsová | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:52 | + 10:04 |
3. | Vlasta Doušková | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:47 | + 10:59 |
4. | Regina Mokrá | ABM6854 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 54:08 | + 12:20 |
5. | Michaela Mudráková | TBM7555 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:20 | + 25:32 |
Kamila Tachovská | PBM7655 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petra Chroustová | VBM6655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 34:48 | |
2. | Monika Jašková | TBM6363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:31 | + 2:43 |
3. | Zuzana Dokoupilová | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:55 | + 9:07 |
4. | Elena Tomanová | ZBM6666 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:07 | + 29:19 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Věra Kolaříková | SBK5251 | C | KOB START Blansko | 34:10 | |
2. | Helena Procházková | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:42 | + 5:32 |
3. | Jitka Kabáthová | ZBM5582 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:24 | + 12:14 |
4. | Eva Liščinská | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:05 | + 13:55 |
5. | Věra Salajková | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 49:24 | + 15:14 |
6. | Jana Tomanová | LBM4955 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 68:24 | + 34:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sebastián Kolařík | SBK1111 | C | KOB START Blansko | 56:18 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Samuel Svirák | TBM1125 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:22 | |
2. | Vojtěch Hájek | TBM1201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:10 | + 14:48 |
3. | Vojtěch Vítek | PBM1310 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 53:49 | + 17:27 |
4. | Filip Šíma | TBM1213 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:35 | + 40:13 |
5. | Jakub Eliášek | LBM1101 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 88:35 | + 52:13 |
Daniel Král | PBM1112 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Svirák | TBM0915 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:14 | |
2. | Matyáš Malý | TBM0910 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:22 | + 1:08 |
3. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 36:33 | + 2:19 |
4. | Tadeáš Kroutil | TBM0928 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:58 | + 11:44 |
5. | Matěj Šicha | ZBM1002 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:46 | + 13:32 |
6. | Keprt Ondřej | ZBM1009 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:09 | + 22:55 |
7. | Patrik Kubáň | TBM1001 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:31 | + 25:17 |
8. | Tomáš Kresta | TBM0908 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:55 | + 45:41 |
9. | Vilém Doušek | TBM0904 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:53 | + 55:39 |
10. | Jakub Pařízek | ZBM0903 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 97:00 | + 62:46 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonáš Ptáček | TBM0717 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:18 | |
2. | Jiří Račanský | TBM0706 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:20 | + 0:02 |
3. | Ondřej Štěpánek | TBM0809 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:18 | + 4:00 |
4. | Filip Schwab | TBM0710 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:19 | + 7:01 |
5. | Michal Salajka | LBM0701 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 43:35 | + 16:17 |
6. | Jakub Navrátil | TBM0811 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:48 | + 19:30 |
7. | Filip Marek | ZBM0706 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:08 | + 21:50 |
8. | Štěpán Hájek | TBM0804 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:16 | + 29:58 |
9. | David Saitl | ZBM0805 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:08 | + 43:50 |
10. | Patrik Eliášek | LBM0801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 72:27 | + 45:09 |
11. | Tomáš Pazdziora | PBM0701 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 73:23 | + 46:05 |
12. | Jošt Kroutil | TBM0712 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 85:32 | + 58:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonatan Svirák | TBM0608 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:27 | |
2. | Michal Dvořáček | ZBM0513 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:09 | + 5:42 |
3. | Radan Čech | TBM0611 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:14 | + 5:47 |
4. | Daniel Mudrák | TBM0629 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:30 | + 6:03 |
5. | Vojtěch Eliáš | TBM0604 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:23 | + 16:56 |
6. | Eduard Petrášek | ZBM0609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:11 | + 21:44 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Palát | ABM0307 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 74:06 | |
2. | Matěj Hanousek | RBK0404 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 76:28 | + 2:22 |
3. | Vladan Zelený | ZBM0405 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:56 | + 12:50 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michal Jirásek | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 65:38 | 7277 | |
2. | Jiří Ehl | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:08 | + 0:30 | 7222 |
3. | Ondřej Mokrý | ABM9410 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 67:35 | + 1:57 | 7066 |
4. | Tomáš Sychra | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 74:54 | + 9:16 | 6274 |
5. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:27 | + 15:49 | 5566 |
6. | Jan Drábek | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:36 | + 16:58 | 5441 |
7. | Marek Sychra | 0040001 | TJ Papuchálci Brno | 94:55 | + 29:17 | ||
8. | Macháček Petr | ZBM0112 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 102:52 | + 37:14 | 3249 |
9. | Ondřej Ženka | 0130002 | Petra Bauerová | 108:40 | + 43:02 | ||
Marián Bartoš | VSP8201 | C | USK Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Jiří Nečas | TZL9101 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 | ||
Pavel Kořan | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Kyncl | ZBM7201 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:29 | |
2. | Jan Račanský | UBM7903 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 73:09 | + 3:40 |
3. | Petr Brosch | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 77:09 | + 7:40 |
4. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:28 | + 8:59 |
5. | Tomáš Liščinský | TBM8411 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:18 | + 9:49 |
6. | Vít Auermüller | ZBM6701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:57 | + 11:28 |
7. | Jan Mokrý | ABM6611 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 83:06 | + 13:37 |
8. | Robert Doušek | TBM7911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 85:40 | + 16:11 |
9. | Pavel Dohnal | ZBM8005 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:39 | + 17:10 |
10. | Pavel Zelený | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:14 | + 19:45 |
11. | Martin Veselý | RBK7502 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 91:01 | + 21:32 |
12. | Dušan Janováč | ZBM7804 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 93:10 | + 23:41 |
13. | Kamil Komenda | PBM7201 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 95:34 | + 26:05 |
14. | Kamil Hanousek | RBK7401 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 95:55 | + 26:26 |
15. | Jan Šťastný | 0090001 | Brno | 101:49 | + 32:20 | |
16. | Vít Suchomel | MBM8448 | C | O-mikron | 103:00 | + 33:31 |
17. | Zbyněk Dokoupil | VBM8206 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 104:51 | + 35:22 |
18. | Zbyšek Podhrázský | ZBM8202 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 105:47 | + 36:18 |
19. | Jiří Keprt | ZBM7909 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 125:32 | + 56:03 |
20. | Tomáš Rudolf | ZBM8402 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 137:55 | + 68:26 |
21. | David Polách | ZBM8003 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 157:46 | + 88:17 |
David Tasler | ABM7105 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK | ||
Miroslav Beránek | ZBM7705 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 57:52 | |
2. | Ondřej Toman | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 83:15 | + 25:23 |
3. | Pavel Pulec | VBM6201 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 85:14 | + 27:22 |
4. | Petr Vostal | TBM7411 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:27 | + 31:35 |
5. | Lubomír Trš | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 90:53 | + 33:01 |
6. | Robert Kurečka | ABM7210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 92:50 | + 34:58 |
7. | Vlastimil Jalový | RBK6120 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 110:30 | + 52:38 |
Jan Fuchs | TBM7101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luboš Minařík | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:20 | |
2. | Jiří Štěpánek | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 47:11 | + 2:51 |
3. | Jan Sponar | TBM5004 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:12 | + 11:52 |
4. | Libor Robotka | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 64:08 | + 19:48 |
5. | Milan Jašek | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:15 | + 22:55 |
6. | Pavel Fráňa | 0060001 | SK Radiosport Bílovice n./Sv. | 76:10 | + 31:50 | |
7. | Miroslav Obrátil | ABM6502 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 120:20 | + 76:00 |
Radek Fučík | ABM6512 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaromír Pospíšil | PZR4417 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 33:38 | |
2. | Emil Bauer | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:06 | + 21:28 |
3. | Jan Dufek | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:36 | + 29:58 |
4. | František Šnyrch | ABM4902 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 67:25 | + 33:47 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anika Vedrová | TBM1351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:32 | |
2. | Filip Chloupek | VBM1301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 34:37 | + 2:05 |
3. | Alena Krestová | 0080002 | Kresťáci | 37:24 | + 4:52 | |
4. | Jakub Sychra | VBM1601 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:41 | + 11:09 | |
5. | Zita Vernerová | VBM1651 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:19 | + 29:47 |
6. | Johanka Vernerová | VBM1451 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:20 | + 29:48 |
7. | Bartošová Natálie | 63:22 | + 30:50 | |||
8. | Bartoš Martin | USK Praha | 63:25 | + 30:53 | ||
9. | Josef Trš | PBM1501 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 64:23 | + 31:51 |
10. | Jiří Autrata | 0070001 | Teslička | 76:11 | + 43:39 | |
11. | Eliška Nečasová | 0110001 | UžLN | 77:34 | + 45:02 | |
Timotej Svirák | TBM1411 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Mariana Vrbková | RBK1352 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Autrata | TBM9012 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:40 | ||
2. | Jaroslav Jágr | SBK7549 | KOB START Blansko | 62:37 | + 8:57 | |
3. | Leo Sedlák | 0020001 | AC | 64:03 | + 10:23 | |
4. | Aleš Kresta | 0080001 | Kresťáci | 67:01 | + 13:21 | |
5. | Pavel Svirák | TBM7806 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:30 | + 16:50 |
6. | Marek Fuchs | TBM0603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:09 | + 18:29 |
7. | Blanka Prokšová | CHA8350 | C | OK Chrastava | 77:31 | + 23:51 |
8. | Kateřina Šujanová | RBK7851 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 79:58 | + 26:18 |
9. | Konečná Marcela | 120:34 | + 66:54 | |||
10. | Hana Eliášková | LBM8051 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 121:03 | + 67:23 |
11. | Konečný Lukáš | 125:15 | + 71:35 | |||
Buchta Adam | DISK |