Logo

Výsledky závodu: 1. BLL: Letní měřený trénink ve sprintu

Datum:
13.07.2021
Místo konání:
Brno - Bystrc
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Mapa:
Zvrrrž, 1:4000, e= 2m
Ředitel závodu:
Drábek Jan - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Urbánek Adam
Kategorie:
D     H     ZV    

D 2.00 km, 15 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 SKOB Zlín 14:07
2. Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:53 + 0:46
3. Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 15:52 + 1:45
4. Kurečková Klára TBM0667 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 16:43 + 2:36
5. Smítalová Jana ZBM8053 SK Žabovřesky Brno 19:52 + 5:45
6. Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 21:11 + 7:04
7. Dohnalová Květa ZBM7954 SK Žabovřesky Brno 22:16 + 8:09
8. Košíková Jana ZBM8352 SK Žabovřesky Brno 22:46 + 8:39
9. Bašeová Klára ZBM0252 SK Žabovřesky Brno 27:08 + 13:01
10. Bašeová Jolana ZBM1051 SK Žabovřesky Brno 27:45 + 13:38
Molnárová Monika ZBM9459 SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK

H 2.40 km, 19 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 SK Žabovřesky Brno 13:06
2. Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 SK Žabovřesky Brno 13:23 + 0:17
3. Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:12 + 1:06
4. Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 O-mikron 14:13 + 1:07
5. Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:19 + 1:13
6. Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 SK Žabovřesky Brno 14:27 + 1:21
7. Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 SK Žabovřesky Brno 15:48 + 2:42
8. Hrouda Petr VBM6900 VSK Mendelu Brno 16:59 + 3:53
9. Verner Tomáš VBM8204 VSK Mendelu Brno 17:22 + 4:16
10. Dvořáček Michal ZBM0513 SK Žabovřesky Brno 18:24 + 5:18
11. Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 OOB TJ Dukla Praha 19:13 + 6:07
12. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 VSK Mendelu Brno 19:18 + 6:12
13. Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 BETA URSUS Rosice 20:07 + 7:01
14. Kulich Martin ZBM9009 SK Žabovřesky Brno 20:15 + 7:09
15. Baše Tomáš ZBM7402 SK Žabovřesky Brno 20:16 + 7:10
16. Kurečka Robert ABM7210 KOB ALFA Brno 20:37 + 7:31
17. Skoba Ondřej ZBM7706 SK Žabovřesky Brno 22:08 + 9:02
18. Dohnal Pavel ZBM8005 SK Žabovřesky Brno 22:20 + 9:14
19. Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 BETA URSUS Rosice 22:33 + 9:27
20. Fuchs Jan TBM7101 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 23:01 + 9:55
21. Furmánek Zdeněk KVS7400 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 25:24 + 12:18
22. Smítal Rostislav ZBM7903 SK Žabovřesky Brno 25:43 + 12:37
23. Kovařovic Vojtěch 20001 CZ - Kovar 26:26 + 13:20
24. Baše Matěj ZBM0509 SK Žabovřesky Brno 28:42 + 15:36

ZV 1.60 km, 12 kontrol

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Otoupalík Jan TBM7123 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 14:05
2. Fuchs Marek TBM0603 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 15:43 + 1:38
3. Václavek Jan ZBM0614 SK Žabovřesky Brno 19:29 + 5:24
4. Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 VSK Mendelu Brno 19:47 + 5:42
5. Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 25:36 + 11:31
Kříž Pavel PZR4800 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou DISK
Smítalová Ester ZBM1056 SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK