Class: D45B
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlicová Anna | KVS7360 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 36:22 | ||
2. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:59 | + 5:37 | |
2. | Jeřábková Tereza | BOR7563 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:59 | + 5:37 | |
4. | Krejčová Jana | ROU7758 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 43:42 | + 7:20 | |
5. | Benešová Radka | VLI7653 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:26 | + 12:04 | |
6. | Řeháková Jana | BFM7152 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49:11 | + 12:49 | |
7. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:27 | + 13:05 | |
8. | Kolářová Michaela | SLA7351 | SKOB Slaný | 49:41 | + 13:19 | |
9. | Pelcová Pavla | CST7454 | OB Strakonice | 52:22 | + 16:00 | |
10. | Pannová Vendula | MOV7752 | SKOB Ostrava | 53:51 | + 17:29 | |
11. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | SOK TJ Turnov | 54:38 | + 18:16 | |
12. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:31 | + 19:09 | |
13. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 56:01 | + 19:39 | |
14. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | KOB START Blansko | 56:25 | + 20:03 | |
15. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | KOB ALFA Brno | 56:59 | + 20:37 | |
16. | Svobodová Blanka | SLA7454 | SKOB Slaný | 57:02 | + 20:40 | |
17. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 57:16 | + 20:54 | |
18. | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:56 | + 21:34 | |
19. | Sedláčková Petra | KOR7451 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 58:08 | + 21:46 | |
20. | Kleinová Petra | LTP7553 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 60:49 | + 24:27 | |
21. | Housková Monika | DOR7551 | OK Dobříš | 61:17 | + 24:55 | |
22. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:44 | + 26:22 | |
23. | Vlašímská Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 65:58 | + 29:36 | |
24. | Velátová Jana | OPI7350 | Orientační sporty Písek | 69:29 | + 33:07 | |
25. | Mikulčíková Irena | KVS7750 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 72:38 | + 36:16 | |
26. | Drašarová Dana | DKL7750 | KOB Kladno | 74:53 | + 38:31 | |
27. | Žižková Markéta | DOR7352 | OK Dobříš | 76:20 | + 39:58 | |
28. | Nováková Martina | PDY7350 | Běhej Poděbrady | 82:14 | + 45:52 | |
29. | Raymond-Bertrandová Jana | SLA7353 | SKOB Slaný | 95:11 | + 58:49 | |
Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK | |||
Peterková Viktorie | LLI7551 | LOK-o Liberec | DISK | |||
MS | Ševčíková Anežka | ONO0550 | SKOB Ostrov | 54:12 | + 17:50 | |
Zámečníková Jitka | 0230001 | NER - Zámečníci | DNS | |||
Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | DNS |