Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Janovský | PGP0101 | SK Praga | 111:01 | ||
2. | Michal Uhlík | SJC8007 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 111:16 | + 0:15 | |
3. | Jan Flašar | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 116:30 | + 5:29 | |
4. | Martin Fröhlich | DKP8207 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 131:10 | + 20:09 | |
5. | Petr Baldrian | PGP7203 | SK Praga | 131:37 | + 20:36 | |
6. | Martin Fučík | 0040001 | NER1985 | 139:05 | + 28:04 | |
7. | Jaroslav Sedláček | DKP0309 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 143:20 | + 32:19 | |
8. | Daniel Šafka | KAM9105 | OK Kamenice | 150:20 | + 39:19 | |
9. | Michal Ficek | 0030002 | nejsem člen sportovního klubu | 151:59 | + 40:58 | |
10. | Jan Škrabálek | KYL7000 | SK SP Kylešovice | 152:31 | + 41:30 | |
11. | Pavel Dubec | SCP8003 | OK Sparta Praha | 158:42 | + 47:41 | |
12. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 165:00 | + 53:59 | |
13. | Martin Vlach | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 166:07 | + 55:06 | |
14. | Pavlína Pecoldová | MFP8450 | Matfyz Praha | 179:41 | + 68:40 | |
15. | Jiří Kautský | SCP8201 | OK Sparta Praha | 184:22 | + 73:21 | |
16. | Petra Snížková | DKP7752 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 190:46 | + 79:45 | |
17. | Ondřej Střelba | PGP7510 | SK Praga | 203:57 | + 92:56 | |
18. | Ondřej Silný | PHK7906 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 217:30 | + 106:29 | |
19. | Pavel Čáp | 0060001 | Pavel Čáp | 221:59 | + 110:58 | |
20. | Martin Lacina | DKP7502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 228:07 | + 117:06 | |
21. | Vanda Králová | PGP8755 | SK Praga | 232:59 | + 121:58 | |
Ondřej Falta | DKP8502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | |||
Hana Typltová | DKP8760 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | |||
Tomáš Johanovský | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Jíra | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 94:13 | ||
2. | Marek Pecka | EKP9000 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 94:29 | + 0:16 | |
3. | Aleš Král | MFP7808 | Matfyz Praha | 95:07 | + 0:54 | |
4. | Martin Málek | CST8902 | OB Strakonice | 100:04 | + 5:51 | |
5. | Miroslav Beneš | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 101:17 | + 7:04 | |
6. | Tomáš Janovský | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 105:40 | + 11:27 | |
7. | Richard Hill | SLA7602 | SKOB Slaný | 106:45 | + 12:32 | |
8. | Jiří Svoboda | DKP7504 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 109:22 | + 15:09 | |
9. | Jiří Zápotocký | PGP0808 | SK Praga | 111:56 | + 17:43 | |
10. | Jiří Salakvarda | 0050001 | Bezejmenný klub | 119:10 | + 24:57 | |
11. | Helena Valentová | OKP6550 | SK OK 24 Praha | 122:22 | + 28:09 | |
12. | Jan Kabát | PGP6901 | SK Praga | 128:40 | + 34:27 | |
13. | Josef Šutera | CET7901 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 131:20 | + 37:07 | |
14. | Martin Srb | 0130002 | Braníci | 132:50 | + 38:37 | |
15. | Petra Janovská | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 135:27 | + 41:14 | |
16. | Johana Fořtová | 0110001 | FortMedica | 141:14 | + 47:01 | |
17. | Barbora Kučerová | HCE8650 | TJ Hostivice | 142:40 | + 48:27 | |
18. | Libuše Srbová | 0130001 | Braníci | 144:44 | + 50:31 | |
19. | Petra Sedláčková | ROZ7050 | OK Roztoky | 145:13 | + 51:00 | |
20. | Jaroslav Sedláček | ROZ6801 | OK Roztoky | 145:45 | + 51:32 | |
21. | Jan Starý | FSP7800 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 172:12 | + 77:59 | |
22. | Jaroslav Pavlů | DCE6100 | KOB Dobřichovice | 172:41 | + 78:28 | |
23. | Zdeněk Přeček | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 195:31 | + 101:18 | |
24. | Milan Paukert | TJP5000 | TJ Sokol Troja | 237:42 | + 143:29 | |
24. | Roman Kotecký | PGP4900 | SK Praga | 237:42 | + 143:29 | |
Viktor Slavík | PGP6300 | SK Praga | DISK | |||
Tereza Hovorková | KAM0154 | OK Kamenice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olga Šimerková | PGP7551 | SK Praga | 57:43 | ||
2. | Martin Klusák | DKP8704 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:53 | + 3:10 | |
3. | Lenka Stodůlková | LTU6752 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 62:43 | + 5:00 | |
4. | Pavel Hrstka | SLA7501 | SKOB Slaný | 62:52 | + 5:09 | |
5. | Beran František | SLA0700 | SKOB Slaný | 64:05 | + 6:22 | |
6. | Filip Jíra | KAM0506 | OK Kamenice | 64:10 | + 6:27 | |
7. | Pavel Klaška | DKP6500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:20 | + 6:37 | |
8. | Tomáš Šimek | FSP6304 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 64:46 | + 7:03 | |
9. | Martin Klaška | DKP0100 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 65:20 | + 7:37 | |
10. | Petr Vaněk | ZBP7302 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 65:45 | + 8:02 | |
11. | Amálie Rebeka Petriláková | DOR0953 | OK Dobříš | 66:27 | + 8:44 | |
12. | Jiří Jirka | DKL5501 | KOB Kladno | 75:14 | + 17:31 | |
12. | Radovan Gregor | DOR7404 | OK Dobříš | 75:14 | + 17:31 | |
14. | Patrik Svítil | PGP0706 | SK Praga | 75:38 | + 17:55 | |
15. | Tereza Havlová | KNC0750 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 75:57 | + 18:14 | |
16. | Šárka Málková | CST8351 | OB Strakonice | 76:46 | + 19:03 | |
17. | Vladimír John | DLP5500 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 78:29 | + 20:46 | |
18. | Lada Proxová | RIC8350 | OB Říčany | 79:00 | + 21:17 | |
19. | Pavla Svítilová | PGP7764 | SK Praga | 79:01 | + 21:18 | |
20. | Luboš Zápotocký | SLA7500 | SKOB Slaný | 79:43 | + 22:00 | |
21. | Adam Mackovič | HCE0700 | TJ Hostivice | 79:51 | + 22:08 | |
22. | Jaromír Buriánek | SCP4700 | OK Sparta Praha | 81:46 | + 24:03 | |
23. | Libor Forst | MFP6301 | Matfyz Praha | 82:02 | + 24:19 | |
24. | Miloslav Toušek | MKP5000 | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 82:08 | + 24:25 | |
25. | Marie Hrstková | SLA8150 | SKOB Slaný | 82:21 | + 24:38 | |
26. | Jakub Prox | RIC7406 | OB Říčany | 82:35 | + 24:52 | |
27. | Alena Kohlová | KPY6051 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 82:37 | + 24:54 | |
28. | Monika Jírová | ROZ7350 | OK Roztoky | 82:45 | + 25:02 | |
29. | Magdalena Čtrnáctová | PGP7151 | SK Praga | 84:51 | + 27:08 | |
30. | Ondřej Šimerka | PGP0800 | SK Praga | 85:38 | + 27:55 | |
31. | Eva Tloušťová | SCP6950 | OK Sparta Praha | 85:51 | + 28:08 | |
32. | Lenka Forstová | MFP6850 | Matfyz Praha | 94:51 | + 37:08 | |
33. | Lubomír Beran | 0030001 | nejsem člen sportovního klubu | 102:14 | + 44:31 | |
34. | Linda Sedláčková | ROZ0050 | OK Roztoky | 103:59 | + 46:16 | |
35. | Jan Šváb | VSP5801 | USK Praha | 105:22 | + 47:39 | |
36. | Miroslav Petrilák | DOR6600 | OK Dobříš | 107:55 | + 50:12 | |
37. | Miloš Novák | SCP4600 | OK Sparta Praha | 109:58 | + 52:15 | |
38. | Naďa Zavadilová | SCP5450 | OK Sparta Praha | 110:17 | + 52:34 | |
39. | Milan Nechuta | PZR7007 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 113:19 | + 55:36 | |
40. | Alena Nechutová | PZR6969 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 113:22 | + 55:39 | |
41. | Jana Hrdličková | 0140001 | ? | 115:35 | + 57:52 | |
42. | Karel Hlavatý | SJP4200 | KČT Slavoj Praha | 188:30 | + 130:47 | |
Helena Mikulášová | PGP9353 | SK Praga | DISK | |||
Václav Dobeš | KPY5701 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DISK | |||
Kateřina Dobešová | KPY8750 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Kučera | 0070001 | xxx | 66:55 | ||
2. | Samuel Král | MFP0801 | Matfyz Praha | 72:29 | + 5:34 | |
3. | Kateřina Klašková | DKP6750 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:32 | + 5:37 | |
4. | Josefina Klašková | DKP9651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:35 | + 5:40 | |
5. | Kevin Gregor | DOR1001 | OK Dobříš | 72:56 | + 6:01 | |
6. | Michaela Králová | MFP7959 | Matfyz Praha | 73:01 | + 6:06 | |
7. | Ruth Tachezy | DOR6451 | OK Dobříš | 76:37 | + 9:42 | |
8. | Jan Müller | HCE6800 | TJ Hostivice | 95:45 | + 28:50 |