Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chvátalová Žofie | PBM1352 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 18:08 | ||
2. | Kozáková Michaela | TBM1552 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:59 | + 1:51 | |
3. | Rampula Monica | PBM1252 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 24:46 | + 6:38 | |
4. | Pala Barbora | ZBM1354 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 25:47 | + 7:39 | |
5. | Skurczaková Alice | ABM1353 | KOB ALFA Brno | 26:22 | + 8:14 | |
6. | Čechová Adéla | VBM1351 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:48 | + 17:40 | |
7. | Hübnerová Johana | TBM1551 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:20 | + 24:12 | |
8. | Pala Tereza | ZBM1552 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 48:12 | + 30:04 | |
9. | Sychrová Markéta | VBM1251 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 61:11 | + 43:03 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šťastná Vendula | TBM1384 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:10 | ||
2. | Tomíčková Ivana | TBM1364 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:01 | + 2:51 | |
2. | Dohnalová Eliška | ZBM1253 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 16:01 | + 2:51 | |
4. | Stašková Tereza | PBM1257 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 18:33 | + 5:23 | |
5. | Kozáková Zuzana | TBM1352 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:54 | + 5:44 | |
6. | Doušková Daniela | TBM1358 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:48 | + 8:38 | |
7. | Chaloupková Klára | ZBM1260 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 21:57 | + 8:47 | |
8. | Smítalová Meda | ZBM1356 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 24:02 | + 10:52 | |
9. | Šedivá Kristýna | VBM1252 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 27:50 | + 14:40 | |
10. | Daňková Viktorie | SBK1353 | KOB START Blansko | 30:52 | + 17:42 | |
11. | Soběslavská Anna Marie | PBM1351 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 34:57 | + 21:47 | |
12. | Kroutilová Eliška | TBM1361 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:05 | + 21:55 | |
13. | Redlichová Katřina | 38:08 | + 24:58 | |||
14. | Šímová Klaudie | TBM1452 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:35 | + 30:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 24:57 | ||
2. | Janíková Klára | ZBM1057 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 25:57 | + 1:00 | |
3. | Tomíčková Eliška | TBM1054 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:03 | + 3:06 | |
4. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:06 | + 6:09 | |
5. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 32:23 | + 7:26 | |
6. | Veselá Martina | RBK1052 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 33:02 | + 8:05 | |
7. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 41:24 | + 16:27 | |
8. | Šímová Julie | TBM1055 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:23 | + 19:26 | |
9. | Smítalová Ester | ZBM1056 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 47:25 | + 22:28 | |
10. | Robotková Tereza | PBM1150 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 53:50 | + 28:53 | |
11. | Michálková Adéla | TBM1151 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:19 | + 29:22 | |
12. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:50 | + 31:53 | |
13. | Slavíková Anna | PBM1156 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 59:28 | + 34:31 | |
14. | Pařízková Eliška | ZBM1150 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 62:58 | + 38:01 | |
15. | Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:15 | + 38:18 | |
16. | Chloupková Kristýna | VBM1152 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 112:28 | + 87:31 | |
17. | Mackanič Sára | 0250001 | RBK - N | 130:34 | + 105:37 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janíková Anna | ZBM0862 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 32:51 | ||
2. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 35:22 | + 2:31 | |
3. | Stratilová Barbora | PBM0953 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 47:38 | + 14:47 | |
4. | Peňázová Charlotte | ZBM0860 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 48:36 | + 15:45 | |
5. | Veselá Veronika | RBK0852 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:12 | + 16:21 | |
6. | Stašková Sofie | PBM0952 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 60:34 | + 27:43 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:21 | ||
2. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:44 | + 6:23 | |
3. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:04 | + 6:43 | |
4. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:48 | + 8:27 | |
5. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:52 | + 14:31 | |
6. | Mynářová Markéta | ZBM0657 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 56:21 | + 18:00 | |
7. | Ryšavá Viktorie | TBM0760 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:19 | + 23:58 | |
8. | Vrbková Marta | RBK0651 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 75:16 | + 36:55 | |
Šujanová Berenika | RBK0752 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:45 | ||
2. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:45 | + 11:00 | |
3. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:10 | + 12:25 | |
4. | Vrbková Magdalena | RBK0454 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:12 | + 15:27 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mulíčková Markéta | TBM0362 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:02 | 8816 | ||
2. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:58 | + 2:56 | 8349 | |
3. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:39 | + 6:37 | 7763 | |
4. | Hlavová Hana | TBM8888 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:06 | + 8:04 | 7532 | |
5. | Matulová Iva | ADA8451 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 71:20 | + 22:18 | 5267 | |
6. | Růžičková Zuzana | VBM9353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 82:59 | + 33:57 | 3413 | |
7. | Křečková Lenka | ASU9271 | Magnus Orienteering | 88:44 | + 39:42 | 2498 | |
8. | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 92:57 | + 43:55 | 1827 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nehybková Klára | 0190001 | neregistrovaná | 67:01 | |||
2. | Čížková Eliška | ADA0051 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 71:30 | + 4:29 | ||
3. | Košíková Jana | PBM8352 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 75:53 | + 8:52 | ||
4. | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 76:35 | + 9:34 | ||
5. | Borkovcová Lenka | 0310001 | neregistr. | 89:54 | + 22:53 | ||
Humlíčková Martina | UBM0151 | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomíčková Dana | TBM8062 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:33 | ||
2. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | MENISKOS Brno | 45:32 | + 2:59 | |
3. | Sladká Magdalena | PBM8450 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 46:09 | + 3:36 | |
4. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:49 | + 4:16 | |
5. | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:21 | + 6:48 | |
6. | Růžková Kateřina | PBM8554 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 49:43 | + 7:10 | |
7. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB START Blansko | 51:26 | + 8:53 | |
8. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | KOB ALFA Brno | 54:29 | + 11:56 | |
9. | Smítalová Jana | ZBM8053 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 54:52 | + 12:19 | |
10. | Stehlíková Alžbeta | 0030001 | S-team | 55:48 | + 13:15 | |
11. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 56:18 | + 13:45 | |
12. | Bártová Petra | RBK8252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:20 | + 14:47 | |
13. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 58:42 | + 16:09 | |
14. | Sýkorová Iva | VBM8256 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:44 | + 16:11 | |
15. | Hiršová Marcela | TBM7079 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:35 | + 18:02 | |
16. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | KČT - OB Holešov | 61:38 | + 19:05 | |
17. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | SK OK 24 Praha | 62:20 | + 19:47 | |
18. | Janováčová Petra | ZBM8558 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 63:32 | + 20:59 | |
19. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 64:53 | + 22:20 | |
20. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:22 | + 24:49 | |
21. | Sedláčková Alžběta | 0070001 | Bafto | 67:52 | + 25:19 | |
22. | Dohnalová Květa | ZBM7954 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 76:37 | + 34:04 | |
23. | Ramachová Magda | PBM8151 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 79:33 | + 37:00 | |
24. | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 88:32 | + 45:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:56 | ||
2. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:23 | + 3:27 | |
3. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:33 | + 6:37 | |
4. | Hlavová Miroslava | KON6389 | KOB Konice | 55:34 | + 10:38 | |
5. | Křečková Petra | ZPV7076 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 56:06 | + 11:10 | |
6. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 58:24 | + 13:28 | |
7. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | KOB START Blansko | 61:28 | + 16:32 | |
8. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:08 | + 17:12 | |
9. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | KOB ALFA Brno | 62:35 | + 17:39 | |
10. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:50 | + 19:54 | |
11. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:28 | + 26:32 | |
12. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | MENISKOS Brno | 72:23 | + 27:27 | |
13. | Mynářová Jana | ZBM7552 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 77:16 | + 32:20 | |
14. | Tachovská Kamila | PBM7655 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 77:39 | + 32:43 | |
15. | Václavková Petra | ZBM7553 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 77:51 | + 32:55 | |
16. | Nováčková Obelczová Věra | ZBM7752 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 80:10 | + 35:14 | |
17. | Bašeová Magdalena | 0180001 | krpole | 81:23 | + 36:27 | |
18. | Coufalová Martina | ZBM7755 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 83:59 | + 39:03 | |
19. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7654 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 84:36 | + 39:40 | |
20. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 90:00 | + 45:04 | |
21. | Humlíčková Jana | UBM7351 | MENISKOS Brno | 106:03 | + 61:07 | |
Janská Iva | LBM5795 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:43 | ||
2. | Smičková Eva | KON5887 | KOB Konice | 42:02 | + 1:19 | |
3. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:01 | + 6:18 | |
4. | Matyášová Lenka | LBM6460 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 49:48 | + 9:05 | |
5. | Sladká Zora | PBM6059 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 78:56 | + 38:13 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | KOB START Blansko | 24:58 | ||
2. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 31:17 | + 6:19 | |
3. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 33:28 | + 8:30 | |
4. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:00 | + 13:02 | |
5. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 39:47 | + 14:49 | |
6. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 44:26 | + 19:28 | |
7. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:08 | + 24:10 | |
Danielová Jiřina | nereg | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stehlík Šimon | ABM1301 | KOB ALFA Brno | 24:35 | ||
2. | Stachoň Ondřej | ZBM1404 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 26:16 | + 1:41 | |
3. | Slavík Martin | 0020001 | Slavík | 29:33 | + 4:58 | |
4. | Meissner Otto | ZBM1501 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 35:46 | + 11:11 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šíma Filip | TBM1213 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:50 | ||
2. | Chloupek Filip | VBM1301 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 14:06 | + 0:16 | |
3. | Čechák Vojtěch | 0300001 | Čechákovi | 15:35 | + 1:45 | |
4. | Cicvárek Lukáš | ZBM1305 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 16:39 | + 2:49 | |
5. | Denemarek Albert | PBM1306 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 17:01 | + 3:11 | |
6. | Haluz Jakub | 18:30 | + 4:40 | |||
7. | Nováček Kryštof | ZBM1207 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 19:36 | + 5:46 | |
8. | Kříž Jan | TTR1201 | OOB Třebíč | 22:37 | + 8:47 | |
9. | Stachoň Štěpán | ZBM1212 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 24:46 | + 10:56 | |
10. | Vaculín Vilém | TBM1305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:56 | + 11:06 | |
11. | Smítal Vendelín | ZBM1203 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 26:08 | + 12:18 | |
12. | Janík Jan | UBM1301 | MENISKOS Brno | 42:24 | + 28:34 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hikl Martin | ZBM1104 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 25:06 | ||
2. | Kozák Vojtěch | TBM1101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:27 | + 1:21 | |
3. | Bárta Ladislav | RBK1101 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 26:33 | + 1:27 | |
4. | Svirák Samuel | TBM1125 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:40 | + 2:34 | |
5. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:48 | + 3:42 | |
6. | Svoboda Adam | PBM1001 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 32:35 | + 7:29 | |
7. | Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:12 | + 10:06 | |
8. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 41:08 | + 16:02 | |
9. | Kyncl Ondřej | ZBM1003 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 49:17 | + 24:11 | |
10. | Sedláček Martin | TBM1212 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:43 | + 25:37 | |
11. | Verner Jan | TBM1114 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:32 | + 36:26 | |
12. | Hübner Václav | TBM1112 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:23 | + 38:17 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Navrátil Jakub | TBM0811 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:07 | ||
2. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:38 | + 3:31 | |
3. | Denemarek Max | PBM0800 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 39:07 | + 8:00 | |
4. | Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 39:40 | + 8:33 | |
5. | Mynář Petr | ZBM0907 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 44:52 | + 13:45 | |
6. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 45:52 | + 14:45 | |
7. | Kroutil Tadeáš | TBM0928 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:16 | + 15:09 | |
8. | Popovič Jan | ZBM0913 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 49:35 | + 18:28 | |
9. | Mikula Marek | TBM0902 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:27 | + 19:20 | |
10. | Václavek Petr | ZBM0916 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 71:07 | + 40:00 | |
11. | Dohnal František | ZBM0811 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 73:17 | + 42:10 | |
12. | Polášek Vojtěch | 0170002 | Orientos | 108:54 | + 77:47 | |
Svirák Benjamin | TBM0915 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Svoboda Jakub | PBM0901 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK | |||
Cenek František | ZBM0917 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK | |||
Pařízek Jakub | ZBM0903 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:07 | ||
2. | Dvořák David | RBK0702 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 88:07 | + 32:00 | |
3. | Pazdziora Tomáš | PBM0701 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 102:57 | + 46:50 | |
4. | Kroutil Jošt | TBM0712 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 106:17 | + 50:10 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | KOB ALFA Brno | 58:52 | ||
Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chromý Adam | TBM8841 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:41 | 7453 | ||
2. | Adámek Filip | TBM0101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:28 | + 5:47 | 6857 | |
3. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:21 | + 8:40 | 6560 | |
4. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 71:22 | + 8:41 | 6558 | |
5. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:36 | + 10:55 | 6328 | |
6. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:34 | + 11:53 | 6229 | |
7. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | SKOB Zlín | 75:11 | + 12:30 | 6165 | |
8. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 82:21 | + 19:40 | 5426 | |
9. | Hraboš Matej | TBM9547 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:36 | + 20:55 | 5298 | |
10. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 98:43 | + 36:02 | 3740 | |
11. | Hala Lukáš | 0230001 | Šlapanice | 101:12 | + 38:31 | ||
12. | Graf Miroslav | 0010003 | Zatraceni v Löße | 135:59 | + 73:18 | ||
13. | Stejskal Ondřej | UBM8805 | MENISKOS Brno | 219:49 | + 157:08 | 0 | |
Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | 0 | |||
Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lejsek Tadeáš | 0050001 | OB Rocks! | 46:23 | |||
2. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | KOB START Blansko | 52:18 | + 5:55 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 52:58 | ||
2. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:11 | + 6:13 | |
3. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:18 | + 7:20 | |
4. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 60:26 | + 7:28 | |
5. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 60:49 | + 7:51 | |
6. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 62:51 | + 9:53 | |
7. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | KOB START Blansko | 65:43 | + 12:45 | |
8. | Liščinský Tomáš | TBM8411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:56 | + 14:58 | |
9. | Račanský Jan | TBM7907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:02 | + 16:04 | |
10. | Sladký Marek | PBM8604 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 72:28 | + 19:30 | |
11. | Robotka Jan | PBM7800 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 73:18 | + 20:20 | |
12. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 73:37 | + 20:39 | |
13. | Janováč Dušan | ZBM7804 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 75:12 | + 22:14 | |
14. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | O-mikron | 76:00 | + 23:02 | |
15. | Šťastný Jan | 0110001 | _ | 79:27 | + 26:29 | |
16. | Cenek Radim | ZBM7203 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 80:51 | + 27:53 | |
17. | Pátek Richard | PBM7609 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 81:02 | + 28:04 | |
18. | Lasota Marek | 0120001 | Lasota - neregistrovaní | 81:56 | + 28:58 | |
19. | Veselý Martin | RBK7502 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 82:47 | + 29:49 | |
20. | Bárta Ladislav | RBK7802 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 85:44 | + 32:46 | |
21. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | KOB ALFA Brno | 87:21 | + 34:23 | |
22. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 88:25 | + 35:27 | |
23. | Dohnal Pavel | ZBM8005 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 88:30 | + 35:32 | |
24. | Denemarek Ivo | BBM7901 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 89:23 | + 36:25 | |
25. | Chaloupka Ondřej | 0150001 | nereg. | 89:29 | + 36:31 | |
26. | Polášek Lukáš | 0170001 | Orientos | 93:15 | + 40:17 | |
27. | Tomíček Oldřich | TBM7903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 94:52 | + 41:54 | |
28. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 96:28 | + 43:30 | |
29. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 99:35 | + 46:37 | |
30. | Papež Zdeněk | ZBM8502 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 107:48 | + 54:50 | |
31. | Nováček Michal | ZBM8006 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 111:39 | + 58:41 | |
32. | Rudolf Tomáš | PBM8402 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 141:42 | + 88:44 | |
Smítal Rostislav | ZBM7903 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:28 | ||
2. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 47:58 | + 0:30 | |
3. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 50:50 | + 3:22 | |
4. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:57 | + 6:29 | |
5. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:06 | + 6:38 | |
6. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | MENISKOS Brno | 55:16 | + 7:48 | |
7. | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | KOB ALFA Brno | 57:33 | + 10:05 | |
8. | Florian Michal | TBM6733 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:13 | + 14:45 | |
9. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | KOB ALFA Brno | 63:15 | + 15:47 | |
10. | Svoboda Ladislav | PBM7523 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 63:35 | + 16:07 | |
11. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 65:06 | + 17:38 | |
12. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:23 | + 17:55 | |
13. | Sedláček Petr | 0070002 | Bafto | 65:54 | + 18:26 | |
14. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | KOB ALFA Brno | 69:43 | + 22:15 | |
15. | Mynář Martin | ZBM7403 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 71:37 | + 24:09 | |
16. | Kučera Viktor | ZBM7608 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 74:38 | + 27:10 | |
17. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | KOB START Blansko | 77:29 | + 30:01 | |
Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK | |||
Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | MENISKOS Brno | DISK | |||
Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | |||
Novotný Petr | 0210001 | DUKLA Blansko | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cigoš Pavel | TBM5622 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:19 | ||
2. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:02 | + 4:43 | |
3. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:59 | + 6:40 | |
4. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:13 | + 8:54 | |
5. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:57 | + 9:38 | |
6. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 48:45 | + 12:26 | |
7. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 51:22 | + 15:03 | |
8. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 53:16 | + 16:57 | |
9. | Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:28 | + 19:09 | |
10. | Buráň Zdeněk | 0130001 | NER - BzB - Buráňovi | 68:12 | + 31:53 | |
Štěpánský Václav | TBM6108 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | KOB START Blansko | 38:51 | ||
2. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:23 | + 5:32 | |
3. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 61:43 | + 22:52 | |
4. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:15 | + 23:24 | |
5. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:09 | + 25:18 | |
6. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:37 | + 27:46 | |
7. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:00 | + 37:09 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krahulcová Nela | 0320001 | Nena | 17:40 | ||
2. | Bárta Zbyněk | RBK1301 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 18:42 | + 1:02 | |
3. | Kocourek Vít | ZBM1405 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 20:57 | + 3:17 | |
4. | Prudík Jan | VBM1303 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 21:53 | + 4:13 | |
5. | Kovářík Ondřej | 22:23 | + 4:43 | |||
6. | Holáňová Silvie | ZBM1752 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 23:31 | + 5:51 | |
7. | Šedivý Ondřej | VBM1502 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 24:20 | + 6:40 | |
8. | Chromý Filip | TBM1616 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:23 | + 6:43 | |
9. | Křížová Anna | TTR1451 | OOB Třebíč | 25:08 | + 7:28 | |
10. | Stojanová Lili | 25:34 | + 7:54 | |||
11. | Pařízek Matěj | ZBM1603 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 25:43 | + 8:03 | |
12. | Chaloupka Matěj | ZBM1403 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 26:06 | + 8:26 | |
13. | Chaloupka Jakub | ZBM1402 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 26:07 | + 8:27 | |
14. | Růžková Amálie | PBM1650 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 26:48 | + 9:08 | |
15. | Musilovi Eliška a Kristýnka | 28:22 | + 10:42 | |||
16. | Tejkal Václav | ADA1401 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 28:28 | + 10:48 | |
17. | Čechák Ondřej | 0300002 | Čechákovi | 28:36 | + 10:56 | |
18. | Kasal Quido | 28:37 | + 10:57 | |||
19. | Janováčová Tereza | 0160002 | Drnovice | 28:58 | + 11:18 | |
19. | Vrbková Mariana | RBK1352 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:58 | + 11:18 | |
21. | Janováč Marek | 0160001 | Drnovice | 29:23 | + 11:43 | |
22. | Vaculín Robin | TBM1511 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:31 | + 11:51 | |
23. | Stehlík Tomáš | 0270001 | TBM | 29:53 | + 12:13 | |
24. | Nováčková Anika | ZBM1653 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 31:02 | + 13:22 | |
25. | Šíma Robin | TBM1510 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:57 | + 14:17 | |
26. | Sychrová Hana | VBM1352 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 33:08 | + 15:28 | |
27. | Račanská Josefína | TBM1651 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:35 | + 15:55 | |
28. | Stehlík Jakub | 0030002 | S-team | 33:53 | + 16:13 | |
29. | Dokoupilová Simona | VBM1553 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 33:54 | + 16:14 | |
30. | Sýkora Jindřich | VBM1602 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 34:04 | + 16:24 | |
31. | Tejkal Jindřich | ADA1601 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 34:54 | + 17:14 | |
32. | Redlich Jan | 35:28 | + 17:48 | |||
33. | Sychra Jakub | VBM1601 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:57 | + 19:17 | |
34. | Matulová Markéta | ADA1551 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 37:33 | + 19:53 | |
35. | Trš Josef | PBM1501 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 37:42 | + 20:02 | |
36. | Kocourek Filip | 0060002 | ZBM | 38:13 | + 20:33 | |
37. | Ramachová Kateřina | PBM1651 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 40:02 | + 22:22 | |
38. | Čech Vilík | 40:42 | + 23:02 | |||
39. | Stachoňová Karolína | ZBM1652 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 41:07 | + 23:27 | |
40. | Trávníček Adam | 42:14 | + 24:34 | |||
41. | Trávníčková Jitka | 42:19 | + 24:39 | |||
42. | Lejsek Mikuláš | 0050002 | OB Rocks! | 42:23 | + 24:43 | |
43. | Sýkora Jan | VBM1302 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:22 | + 26:42 | |
44. | Hořák Patrik | 0350001 | n/a | 44:55 | + 27:15 | |
45. | Chromá Klára | TBM1991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:46 | + 29:06 | |
46. | Stehlíková Anna | 0270002 | TBM | 47:10 | + 29:30 | |
47. | Zimmermann Johan | nereg | 50:35 | + 32:55 | ||
48. | Liščinský Filip | 61:47 | + 44:07 | |||
49. | Liščinská Emma | 62:28 | + 44:48 | |||
50. | Žídková Barbora | 63:16 | + 45:36 | |||
51. | Kořanová Daniela | VBM1551 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:43 | + 47:03 | |
52. | Kalina Fabián | 0140001 | Kalina | 69:47 | + 52:07 | |
53. | Hrozková Anna | 73:01 | + 55:21 | |||
Lejsek Julius | 0050003 | OB Rocks! | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chmelík Petr | 0280002 | žádný | 25:34 | ||
2. | Radová Kateřina | ABM0199 | KOB ALFA Brno | 27:40 | + 2:06 | |
3. | Chmelík Albert | 0280001 | žádný | 29:30 | + 3:56 | |
4. | Dobrovolný Vladimír | TBM7009 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:56 | + 6:22 | |
5. | Verner Leoš | 0260001 | NOCH Brno | 33:46 | + 8:12 | |
6. | Danielová Kateřina | nereg | 37:13 | + 11:39 | ||
7. | Vršková Dagmar | ZBM7850 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 38:27 | + 12:53 | |
8. | Stojan Luděk | 38:53 | + 13:19 | |||
9. | Kocourek Jiří | 0060001 | ZBM | 38:55 | + 13:21 | |
10. | Lasota Jakub | 0120002 | Lasota - neregistrovaní | 39:12 | + 13:38 | |
11. | Mudráková Michaela | TBM7555 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:59 | + 14:25 | |
12. | Halúzová Jana | 40:54 | + 15:20 | |||
13. | Vaculínová Hana | TBM8354 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:30 | + 15:56 | |
14. | Mikula Martin | 42:14 | + 16:40 | |||
15. | Danielová Lenka | nereg | 42:18 | + 16:44 | ||
16. | Katolický Tomáš | 0200001 | Vranov | 42:29 | + 16:55 | |
17. | Mackanič Štefan | 0250002 | RBK - N | 44:05 | + 18:31 | |
18. | Pařízková Zuzana | ZBM8351 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 45:10 | + 19:36 | |
19. | Zima Vojtěch | nereg | 46:50 | + 21:16 | ||
20. | Buráňová Hana | 0130002 | NER - BzB - Buráňovi | 48:05 | + 22:31 | |
21. | Dvořák Michael | RBK0406 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:04 | + 24:30 | |
22. | Ryšavý Miloš | TBM7607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:45 | + 30:11 | |
23. | Švandová Daniela | 0220001 | Kvíci | 62:20 | + 36:46 | |
24. | Lenka Šabatová | 0240001 | Závodni | 63:14 | + 37:40 | |
25. | Ježková Ilona | TBM7256 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:37 | + 40:03 | |
26. | Dvořáková Martina | RBK7253 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 66:28 | + 40:54 | |
27. | Halúzová Markéta | 69:57 | + 44:23 | |||
28. | Tlustoš David | nereg | 70:29 | + 44:55 | ||
29. | Vymazla Michal | 107:48 | + 82:14 | |||
Stašková Petra | PBM8255 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK | |||
Robotková Naďa | PBM7950 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klajblová Kristýna | 0040002 | Austerlitz Adventure | 72:17 | ||
2. | Siudová Alena | 0080001 | Ztraceni v Löße | 78:28 | + 6:11 | |
3. | Růžička Tomáš | VBM8406 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 80:41 | + 8:24 | |
4. | Trávníčkovi Silvie | 81:39 | + 9:22 | |||
5. | Maňásek Jiří | 0090001 | Propoceni v Löße | 85:26 | + 13:09 | |
6. | Nechvatal Lukas | 0040001 | Austerlitz Adventure | 91:16 | + 18:59 | |
7. | Václavek Jan | ZBM0614 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 93:03 | + 20:46 | |
Slíva Václav | 0340001 | Na poslední chvíli | DISK |