Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bednařík Vojtěch | SPC1109 | SPORTICUS team | 34:16 | 200 | ||
2. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:49 | + 2:33 | 188 | |
3. | Jašek Vít | ABR1111 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 40:24 | + 6:08 | 170 | |
4. | Rolný Jakub | SMR1101 | SNS Smržovka | 40:57 | + 6:41 | 167 | |
5. | Bergl Jonáš | ZUP1100 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 45:28 | + 11:12 | 144 | |
6. | Horák Kryštof | VSP1400 | USK Praha | 45:39 | + 11:23 | 144 | |
7. | Šafář Martin | XHK1100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 47:46 | + 13:30 | 133 | |
8. | Rauch Tobiáš | VPM1300 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 70:47 | + 36:31 | ||
Buriánek Max | SMR1102 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | 0 | |||
Rolný Toník | SMR1300 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:09 | 4868 | ||
2. | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:21 | + 2:12 | 4586 | |
3. | Anděl Robin | VPM0901 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 39:18 | + 8:09 | 3825 | |
4. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:51 | + 10:42 | 3499 | |
5. | Skácel Jan | VLI0901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:07 | + 10:58 | 3465 | |
6. | Ouhrabka Vít | SPC1010 | SPORTICUS team | 43:40 | + 12:31 | 3266 | |
7. | Kváč Miroslav | MLA0800 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 43:54 | + 12:45 | 3237 | |
8. | Fišer Petr | TZL1004 | SKOB Zlín | 46:11 | + 15:02 | 2944 | |
9. | Vaněček Jan | ZUP0801 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 59:05 | + 27:56 | 1294 | |
10. | Urban Jan | SBK1234 | KOB START Blansko | 61:11 | + 30:02 | 1026 | |
Polák Tomáš | CHA0801 | OK Chrastava | DISK | 0 | |||
Bílek Vojtěch | ZUP0802 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Zradička Matyáš | SPC0902 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:44 | 5579 | ||
2. | Toloch Eduard | GIG0600 | GIGANT Orienteering | 82:02 | + 2:18 | 5426 | |
3. | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:06 | + 4:22 | 5289 | |
4. | Meier David | VLI0606 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 84:36 | + 4:52 | 5256 | |
5. | Petruš Ondřej | MLA0701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 91:03 | + 11:19 | 4829 | |
6. | Munzar Jakub | XPU0600 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 98:43 | + 18:59 | 4321 | |
7. | Beneš Josef | MLA0702 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 106:03 | + 26:19 | 3835 | |
8. | Žák Jakub | ABR0606 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 115:17 | + 35:33 | 3223 | |
9. | Potužník Viktor | SJH0504 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 121:45 | + 42:01 | 2794 | |
Lesage Radek | SPC0807 | SPORTICUS team | DISK | 0 | |||
Weber Maxmilian | SMR0700 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wieser Lukas | 54A0401 | Austria MTBO Team | 95:06 | |||
2. | Hnilica Hannes | 54A0400 | Austria MTBO Team | 97:20 | + 2:14 | ||
3. | Černík Adam | XHK0400 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 98:35 | + 3:29 | 7431 | |
4. | Smolen Karel | GIG0300 | GIGANT Orienteering | 101:31 | + 6:25 | 7223 | |
5. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 105:10 | + 10:04 | 6965 | |
6. | Moravec Jan | ZAM0205 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 121:58 | + 26:52 | 5775 | |
7. | Horák Jáchym | NEK0301 | Nejdek Orienteering | 124:18 | + 29:12 | 5610 | |
8. | Venhoda Matěj | SJI0301 | OK Jihlava | 132:26 | + 37:20 | 5034 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 95:20 | 9959 | ||
2. | Stránský Vojtěch | SJC9000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 95:38 | + 0:18 | 9929 | |
3. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 98:54 | + 3:34 | 9596 | |
4. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 99:20 | + 4:00 | 9552 | |
5. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 100:38 | + 5:18 | 9420 | |
6. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 101:54 | + 6:34 | 9291 | |
7. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 102:56 | + 7:36 | 9186 | |
8. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SNS Smržovka | 105:14 | + 9:54 | 8952 | |
9. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 106:05 | + 10:45 | 8866 | |
10. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 107:33 | + 12:13 | 8716 | |
11. | Bouchal Jiří | VPM8449 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 109:24 | + 14:04 | 8528 | |
12. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 109:41 | + 14:21 | 8499 | |
13. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 110:39 | + 15:19 | 8401 | |
14. | Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | SKOB Slaný | 111:01 | + 15:41 | 8364 | |
15. | Klimo Thomas | 54A7900 | Austria MTBO Team | 111:25 | + 16:05 | ||
16. | Muller Matej | VBA9601 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 111:35 | + 16:15 | 8306 | |
17. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 112:21 | + 17:01 | 8228 | |
18. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 112:49 | + 17:29 | 8181 | |
19. | Illig Martin | 54A0100 | Austria MTBO Team | 114:08 | + 18:48 | ||
20. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | 114:15 | + 18:55 | 8035 | |
21. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | KOB START Blansko | 117:50 | + 22:30 | 7670 | |
22. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 119:00 | + 23:40 | 7552 | |
23. | Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 120:19 | + 24:59 | 7418 | |
24. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 120:29 | + 25:09 | 7401 | |
25. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 121:03 | + 25:43 | 7343 | |
26. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 122:25 | + 27:05 | 7204 | |
27. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 123:09 | + 27:49 | 7130 | |
28. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 127:17 | + 31:57 | 6709 | |
29. | Bílek Ondřej | ZUP8101 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 132:09 | + 36:49 | 6214 | |
30. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 148:48 | + 53:28 | 4521 | |
31. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | Matfyz Praha | 153:03 | + 57:43 | 4088 | |
32. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB START Blansko | 153:29 | + 58:09 | 4044 | |
33. | David Josef | DMS8101 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 154:44 | + 59:24 | 3917 | |
34. | Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 165:02 | + 69:42 | 2870 | |
35. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 167:25 | + 72:05 | 2627 | |
Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | USK Praha | 79:26 | 6091 | ||
2. | Průša Kryštof | VSP0102 | USK Praha | 80:41 | + 1:15 | 5999 | |
3. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 82:28 | + 3:02 | 5867 | |
3. | Goder Josef | DKP8203 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 82:28 | + 3:02 | 5867 | |
5. | Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | OK Jihlava | 83:37 | + 4:11 | 5782 | |
5. | Müller Pavel | VSP7901 | USK Praha | 83:37 | + 4:11 | 5782 | |
7. | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | SKOB Slaný | 84:52 | + 5:26 | 5689 | |
8. | Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | SNS Smržovka | 85:31 | + 6:05 | 5641 | |
9. | Haničák Tomáš | DMS7700 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 86:00 | + 6:34 | 5605 | |
9. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 86:00 | + 6:34 | 5605 | |
11. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | SKOB Slaný | 87:35 | + 8:09 | 5488 | |
12. | Macháček Jiří | XHK7601 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 87:37 | + 8:11 | 5486 | |
13. | Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 89:23 | + 9:57 | 5355 | |
14. | Jedlička Lukáš | XHK8100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 89:35 | + 10:09 | 5340 | |
15. | Spazierer Filip | 0040001 | 90:13 | + 10:47 | |||
16. | Jedlička Marek | XHK7502 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 90:21 | + 10:55 | 5283 | |
17. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | USK Praha | 90:32 | + 11:06 | 5270 | |
18. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 92:40 | + 13:14 | 5112 | |
19. | Polášek Radek | TBM8008 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 93:29 | + 14:03 | 5051 | |
20. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 94:02 | + 14:36 | 5011 | |
21. | Paulíček Jiří | SJI7727 | OK Jihlava | 95:35 | + 16:09 | 4896 | |
22. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 96:14 | + 16:48 | 4848 | |
23. | Šebesta Petr | TAP7604 | KOB Tretra Praha | 97:42 | + 18:16 | 4739 | |
24. | Vaněček Jan | ZUP8003 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 98:48 | + 19:22 | 4658 | |
25. | Ištok Martin | BLI8001 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 110:11 | + 30:45 | 3815 | |
26. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 111:24 | + 31:58 | 3725 | |
27. | Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | KOB START Blansko | 116:23 | + 36:57 | 3356 | |
Černý Ladislav | ZUP8200 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Newiak Nick | NEK0101 | Nejdek Orienteering | 54:20 | 4589 | ||
2. | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:27 | + 0:07 | 4580 | |
3. | Hubík Martin | TBM8503 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:51 | + 2:31 | 4383 | |
4. | Stříbrný Martin | TBM9229 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:18 | + 3:58 | 4265 | |
5. | Fukátko Jan | XPU8105 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 58:44 | + 4:24 | 4229 | |
6. | Šafář Jan | XHK7700 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 60:53 | + 6:33 | 4053 | |
7. | Leštínský Tomáš | VRL7801 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 61:16 | + 6:56 | 4022 | |
8. | Rauch Tomáš | VPM8501 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 64:04 | + 9:44 | 3793 | |
9. | Štemberg Milan | EKP8608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 65:24 | + 11:04 | 3684 | |
10. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | USK Praha | 65:38 | + 11:18 | 3665 | |
11. | Žemlička Jan | XPU8303 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 68:14 | + 13:54 | 3452 | |
12. | Netuka Martin | XHK7302 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 68:42 | + 14:22 | 3414 | |
13. | Havel Michal | LDC8901 | KOB Děčín | 72:17 | + 17:57 | 3120 | |
14. | Šnyrch Marek | 0030001 | 73:34 | + 19:14 | |||
15. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 84:39 | + 30:19 | 2109 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | ABND RACING TEAM | 87:00 | 8214 | ||
2. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 94:09 | + 7:09 | 7606 | |
3. | Obuškevič Jan | SMR7000 | SNS Smržovka | 94:16 | + 7:16 | 7596 | |
4. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 94:18 | + 7:18 | 7593 | |
5. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | SNS Smržovka | 96:49 | + 9:49 | 7379 | |
6. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 97:35 | + 10:35 | 7314 | |
7. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 98:19 | + 11:19 | 7252 | |
8. | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 100:56 | + 13:56 | 7029 | |
9. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 102:32 | + 15:32 | 6893 | |
10. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 104:13 | + 17:13 | 6750 | |
11. | Rauch Stanislav | VPM8201 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 104:44 | + 17:44 | 6706 | |
12. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | OK Chrastava | 105:19 | + 18:19 | 6657 | |
13. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 106:46 | + 19:46 | 6533 | |
14. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 106:59 | + 19:59 | 6515 | |
15. | Tošner Michal | VPM7803 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 108:00 | + 21:00 | 6429 | |
16. | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 110:58 | + 23:58 | 6176 | |
17. | Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | USK Praha | 112:20 | + 25:20 | 6060 | |
18. | Žák Pavel | ABR7600 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 112:55 | + 25:55 | 6011 | |
19. | Dočkal Tomáš | PGP7711 | SK Praga | 114:05 | + 27:05 | 5911 | |
20. | Kaluža Luboš | ABR8200 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 116:38 | + 29:38 | 5695 | |
21. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 121:42 | + 34:42 | 5264 | |
22. | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | OOB SK Chrast | 130:21 | + 43:21 | 4528 | |
23. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | SKOB Slaný | 132:37 | + 45:37 | 4336 | |
24. | Petruš Marek | MLA7500 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 134:50 | + 47:50 | 4147 | |
25. | Folprecht Jaroslav | TBM7305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 136:39 | + 49:39 | 3993 | |
26. | Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 140:44 | + 53:44 | 3646 | |
27. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 146:10 | + 59:10 | 3184 | |
Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kejval Jaromír | SJC7300 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 54:57 | 5538 | ||
2. | Fišer Petr | GIG7502 | GIGANT Orienteering | 55:36 | + 0:39 | 5474 | |
3. | Kunz Martin | GIG7100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 56:18 | + 1:21 | 5405 | |
4. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | SOK TJ Turnov | 61:26 | + 6:29 | 4900 | |
5. | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 62:54 | + 7:57 | 4756 | |
6. | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 63:30 | + 8:33 | 4697 | |
7. | Jirásek Aleš | XPU7601 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 64:51 | + 9:54 | 4564 | |
8. | Fejk Zbyněk | SJC7501 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 65:11 | + 10:14 | 4531 | |
9. | Veruňák Jiří | TAP8003 | KOB Tretra Praha | 65:41 | + 10:44 | 4482 | |
10. | Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | KOB Tretra Praha | 65:59 | + 11:02 | 4452 | |
11. | Vozka Radim | BLI7402 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 66:30 | + 11:33 | 4402 | |
12. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:50 | + 13:53 | 4172 | |
13. | Hlaváč David | JIL7501 | OK Jilemnice | 69:12 | + 14:15 | 4136 | |
14. | Janeček Petr | 0010001 | 70:03 | + 15:06 | |||
15. | Hýbl Lukáš | VIP7504 | SK VIPrahlo | 70:58 | + 16:01 | 3962 | |
16. | Weber Roman | SMR7701 | SNS Smržovka | 72:44 | + 17:47 | 3788 | |
17. | Hons Lukáš | XPU8005 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 73:02 | + 18:05 | 3759 | |
18. | Potužník Martin | SJH7705 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 85:12 | + 30:15 | 2562 | |
19. | Zemko Zdeněk | SLA7300 | SKOB Slaný | 85:45 | + 30:48 | 2507 | |
20. | Skácel Dalibor | 0060001 | 98:17 | + 43:20 | |||
Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Toloch Alexandr | GIG7000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 70:41 | 7278 | ||
2. | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 74:24 | + 3:43 | 6921 | |
3. | Kareis Martin | VLI6501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 74:28 | + 3:47 | 6915 | |
4. | Pölzelbauer Michael | 15A7000 | OLG Ströck Wien | 75:56 | + 5:15 | ||
5. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 77:26 | + 6:45 | 6629 | |
6. | Skoupý Jan | GIG7001 | GIGANT Orienteering | 79:14 | + 8:33 | 6456 | |
7. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 79:52 | + 9:11 | 6395 | |
8. | Král Jan | TBM6901 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:51 | + 11:10 | 6205 | |
9. | Holinka Martin | ZPV6712 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 83:36 | + 12:55 | 6036 | |
10. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | SK OK 24 Praha | 84:26 | + 13:45 | 5956 | |
11. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | ABND RACING TEAM | 85:11 | + 14:30 | 5884 | |
12. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 86:14 | + 15:33 | 5783 | |
13. | Náhlovský David | TBM6512 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:23 | + 17:42 | 5576 | |
14. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | SKOB Zlín | 88:24 | + 17:43 | 5575 | |
15. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | KOB START Blansko | 89:00 | + 18:19 | 5517 | |
16. | Hnilica Thomas | 27A6800 | Wiener Schulcup WSC | 93:22 | + 22:41 | ||
17. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 94:39 | + 23:58 | 4974 | |
18. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 95:36 | + 24:55 | 4882 | |
19. | Kubát Miroslav | VRL6701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 97:34 | + 26:53 | 4693 | |
20. | Řeháček Petr | ABR6302 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 98:50 | + 28:09 | 4571 | |
21. | Kiac Jiří | XPU6305 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 100:48 | + 30:07 | 4382 | |
22. | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | SKOB Zlín | 102:59 | + 32:18 | 4172 | |
23. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 105:03 | + 34:22 | 3973 | |
24. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 106:57 | + 36:16 | 3791 | |
25. | Suchánek Ladislav | XBM7008 | ABND RACING TEAM | 111:56 | + 41:15 | 3311 | |
26. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | SK Los Mělník | 121:58 | + 51:17 | 2347 | |
27. | Nagy Josef | TJN6701 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 140:50 | + 70:09 | 532 | |
Klučár Daniel | RCP7141 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | DISK | 0 | |||
Peťovský Jan | SBK6201 | KOB START Blansko | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | SKOB Zlín | 70:30 | 5922 | ||
2. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 72:25 | + 1:55 | 5768 | |
3. | Maennel Harald | BOR5501 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 73:20 | + 2:50 | 5694 | |
4. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM6001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 74:17 | + 3:47 | 5618 | |
5. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:42 | + 4:12 | 5584 | |
6. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | USK Praha | 77:05 | + 6:35 | 5393 | |
7. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | KOB Český Krumlov | 78:46 | + 8:16 | 5257 | |
8. | Kuchař Pavel | SJC6000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 86:05 | + 15:35 | 4669 | |
9. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 87:48 | + 17:18 | 4531 | |
10. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 91:33 | + 21:03 | 4230 | |
11. | Kopáček Miroslav | CHT6049 | OOB SK Chrast | 93:42 | + 23:12 | 4057 | |
12. | Bochenek Milan | EKP5601 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 96:51 | + 26:21 | 3804 | |
13. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 98:29 | + 27:59 | 3672 | |
14. | Vojtášek Jan | ABR5301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 99:59 | + 29:29 | 3552 | |
15. | Kadlec Luděk | VEY5600 | YETTI Vejprty | 110:57 | + 40:27 | 2670 | |
Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | DISK | 0 | |||
Němec Lubomír | ABR6201 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | SKOB Zlín | 92:42 | 2429 | ||
2. | Kuchař Vladimír | BOR4902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 100:55 | + 8:13 | 2256 | |
3. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 117:47 | + 25:05 | 1899 | |
4. | Němec Vladimír | SLA4202 | SKOB Slaný | 167:04 | + 74:22 | 857 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vozka Ondřej | BLI12 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 15:42 | ||
2. | Bednaříková Eva | SPC1553 | SPORTICUS team | 17:39 | + 1:57 | |
3. | Musil Jakub | SJC1212 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:06 | + 2:24 | |
4. | Mrázek Emil | SJC1300 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:15 | + 2:33 | |
5. | Jedličková Michaela | XHK1350 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 21:13 | + 5:31 | |
6. | Kalina Oskar | SPC1502 | SPORTICUS team | 21:37 | + 5:55 | |
7. | Drobník Kryštof | SJC1502 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 22:21 | + 6:39 | |
8. | Musilová Alžběta | SJC1550 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 22:32 | + 6:50 | |
9. | Rauch David | VPM1515 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 22:50 | + 7:08 | |
10. | Pucherna Štěpán | TAP1400 | KOB Tretra Praha | 23:17 | + 7:35 | |
11. | Jirásková Julie | XPU1352 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 23:38 | + 7:56 | |
12. | Wohanka Metoděj | VRL1601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 25:29 | + 9:47 | |
13. | Hýbl Šimon | VIP1400 | SK VIPrahlo | 25:49 | + 10:07 | |
13. | Hora Damian | PGP1616 | SK Praga | 25:49 | + 10:07 | |
15. | Moravec Adam | SJI1800 | OK Jihlava | 26:41 | + 10:59 | |
16. | Oherová Kateřina | BLI15 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 26:57 | + 11:15 | |
17. | Lauermanová Eva | SJI1353 | OK Jihlava | 27:05 | + 11:23 | |
18. | Lauerman Jan | SJI1515 | OK Jihlava | 27:11 | + 11:29 | |
19. | Hegnerová Viktorie | LPM1350 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 27:23 | + 11:41 | |
20. | Ohera Petr | BLI1300 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 28:10 | + 12:28 | |
21. | Odvody Vilém | XPU1502 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 29:01 | + 13:19 | |
22. | Štemberg Petr | EKP1600 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 30:30 | + 14:48 | |
23. | Sedláček Jan | TSU1600 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 33:44 | + 18:02 | |
24. | Sedláček Štěpán | TSU1300 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 33:49 | + 18:07 | |
25. | Šafek Jakub | PBM1616 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 33:50 | + 18:08 | |
26. | Jirásková Jasmína | XPU1652 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 35:36 | + 19:54 | |
27. | Bártík Vilém | XPU16 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 35:49 | + 20:07 | |
28. | Veruňáková Žofie | TAP1450 | KOB Tretra Praha | 40:34 | + 24:52 | |
29. | Bartoš Martin | VSP1700 | USK Praha | 41:55 | + 26:13 | |
30. | Veruňák Juráš | TAP17 | KOB Tretra Praha | 41:57 | + 26:15 | |
31. | Bartošová Natálie | VSP1450 | USK Praha | 43:12 | + 27:30 | |
32. | Jirka Martin | SBK1818 | KOB START Blansko | 48:12 | + 32:30 | |
33. | Šimek Přemysl | LME1400 | SK Los Mělník | 48:34 | + 32:52 | |
34. | Ouhrabka Lukáš | SPC1902 | SPORTICUS team | 57:52 | + 42:10 | |
35. | Berglová Amálie | ZUP1450 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 79:12 | + 63:30 | |
36. | Populová Alžběta | LPM17 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 123:08 | + 107:26 | |
37. | Drobník Tadeáš | SJC1301 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 128:16 | + 112:34 | |
38. | Fukátko Václav | XPU1300 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 172:18 | + 156:36 | |
Štemberg David | EKP19 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | USK Praha | 66:32 | ||
2. | Léhar Adam | 0110001 | 71:13 | + 4:41 | ||
3. | Horký Milan | VIP6101 | SK VIPrahlo | 71:14 | + 4:42 | |
4. | Vanková Anna | OKP0550 | SK OK 24 Praha | 80:05 | + 13:33 | |
5. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 94:20 | + 27:48 | |
6. | Potužníková Adéla | SJH0754 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 112:34 | + 46:02 | |
7. | Štemberová Věra | VRL83 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 132:38 | + 66:06 | |
8. | Kunstová Irena | SLA8152 | SKOB Slaný | 142:06 | + 75:34 | |
Svobodová Andrea | SLA0751 | SKOB Slaný | DISK | |||
Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | USK Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macháčková Lucie | XHK1150 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 37:58 | 3855 | ||
2. | Wohanková Michaela | VRL1151 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:21 | + 2:23 | 3644 | |
3. | Ouhrabková Bára | SPC1256 | SPORTICUS team | 43:56 | + 5:58 | 3327 | |
4. | Jirásková Mia | VSP1150 | USK Praha | 45:30 | + 7:32 | 3188 | |
5. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:14 | + 8:16 | 3123 | |
6. | Andělová Viktorie | VPM1155 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 48:40 | + 10:42 | 2908 | |
7. | Honsová Magda | SMR1150 | SNS Smržovka | 51:07 | + 13:09 | 2691 | |
8. | Mrázková Berta | SJC1151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:13 | + 14:15 | 2593 | |
9. | Odvodyová Nikola | XPU1252 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 52:38 | + 14:40 | 2556 | |
10. | Janečková Eliška | 0010002 | 54:13 | + 16:15 | |||
11. | Tomešová Evelína | SJC1150 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 54:19 | + 16:21 | 2407 | |
12. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:07 | + 17:09 | 2336 | |
13. | Jirásková Viola | VSP1151 | USK Praha | 57:07 | + 19:09 | 2159 | |
14. | Štemberová Elen | VRL1252 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 70:46 | + 32:48 | 951 | |
15. | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:14 | + 39:16 | 378 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fišerová Markéta | TZL0851 | SKOB Zlín | 44:08 | 5242 | ||
2. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:52 | + 0:44 | 5157 | |
3. | Vozková Veronika | BLI1050 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 45:18 | + 1:10 | 5107 | |
4. | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | SPORTICUS team | 48:08 | + 4:00 | 4780 | |
5. | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | SPORTICUS team | 52:28 | + 8:20 | 4280 | |
6. | Nagyová Zuzana | TJN0863 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 52:53 | + 8:45 | 4231 | |
7. | Jedličková Lucie | XHK1050 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 65:10 | + 21:02 | 2813 | |
8. | Šimková Anežka | LME0950 | SK Los Mělník | 67:30 | + 23:22 | 2544 | |
9. | Kvapilová Kristýna | TUV0999 | SOK TJ Turnov | 71:22 | + 27:14 | 2097 | |
10. | Honsová Andrea | SMR0850 | SNS Smržovka | 74:26 | + 30:18 | 1743 | |
11. | Kunstová Anežka | SLA1050 | SKOB Slaný | 76:40 | + 32:32 | 1486 | |
12. | Fukátková Ludmila | XPU1053 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 80:33 | + 36:25 | 1037 | |
13. | Chamraďa Elvira | GIG1050 | GIGANT Orienteering | 82:54 | + 38:46 | 766 | |
14. | Štěpánková Emma | VIP0953 | SK VIPrahlo | 87:29 | + 43:21 | 237 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stránská Sofie | STB0851 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 64:38 | 6011 | ||
2. | Skácelová Kateřina | VLI0550 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 81:21 | + 16:43 | 5009 | |
3. | Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | SKOB Slaný | 101:28 | + 36:50 | 3804 | |
4. | Faltejsková Laura | XPU0750 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 108:16 | + 43:38 | 3397 | |
Kadlecová Tereza | VEY0650 | YETTI Vejprty | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chamraďa Natali | GIG0450 | GIGANT Orienteering | 72:46 | |||
2. | Kuchařová Rozálie | SJC0251 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 73:59 | + 1:13 | ||
Messnerová Lucie | VRL0456 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | TBM8650 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 102:24 | 10157 | ||
2. | Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 109:45 | + 7:21 | 9500 | |
3. | Kamererová Valerie | STB9450 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 111:44 | + 9:20 | 9322 | |
4. | Kamarytová Marie | VPM9191 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 114:22 | + 11:58 | 9087 | |
5. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 114:58 | + 12:34 | 9033 | |
6. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | OK Jihlava | 116:43 | + 14:19 | 8876 | |
7. | Drobníková Markéta | SJC8450 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 119:04 | + 16:40 | 8666 | |
8. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 122:07 | + 19:43 | 8393 | |
9. | Uhnavá Markéta | TBM8485 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 124:04 | + 21:40 | 8219 | |
10. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | USK Praha | 124:35 | + 22:11 | 8172 | |
11. | Gigon Michaela | 54A7750 | Austria MTBO Team | 125:31 | + 23:07 | ||
12. | Bártíková Zuzana | XPU8954 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 126:01 | + 23:37 | 8044 | |
13. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | USK Praha | 127:28 | + 25:04 | 7915 | |
14. | Stryzhak Krystyna | 0080001 | 127:48 | + 25:24 | |||
15. | Červená Adéla | XHK9750 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 129:27 | + 27:03 | 7737 | |
16. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 130:48 | + 28:24 | 7616 | |
17. | Hnilica Lea | 54A0050 | Austria MTBO Team | 155:50 | + 53:26 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedličková Zuzana | XHK8150 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 72:42 | 6760 | ||
2. | Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | SNS Smržovka | 77:38 | + 4:56 | 6340 | |
3. | Svobodová Katu | SMR8451 | SNS Smržovka | 78:01 | + 5:19 | 6308 | |
4. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 78:05 | + 5:23 | 6302 | |
5. | Kiacová Veronika | XPU9953 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 78:59 | + 6:17 | 6226 | |
5. | Barnetová Veronika | XPU9952 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 78:59 | + 6:17 | 6226 | |
7. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 81:48 | + 9:06 | 5986 | |
8. | Lesová Markéta | VPM8494 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 85:01 | + 12:19 | 5713 | |
9. | Odvodyová Šárka | XPU8352 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 85:25 | + 12:43 | 5679 | |
10. | Králová Vilma | TBM9950 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:07 | + 15:25 | 5449 | |
11. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB START Blansko | 88:26 | + 15:44 | 5422 | |
12. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | SK Severka Šumperk | 94:16 | + 21:34 | 4927 | |
13. | Jirková Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB START Blansko | 97:52 | + 25:10 | 4621 | |
14. | Haničáková Denisa | DMS8350 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 98:12 | + 25:30 | 4592 | |
15. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 102:33 | + 29:51 | 4223 | |
16. | Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 103:29 | + 30:47 | 4143 | |
17. | Štembergová Lucie | EKP8851 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 106:23 | + 33:41 | 3897 | |
18. | Horová Klára | VSP8455 | USK Praha | 109:29 | + 36:47 | 3633 | |
19. | Matoušková Petra | BLI7650 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 112:24 | + 39:42 | 3385 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváčová Bára | JIL8551 | OK Jilemnice | 79:31 | 4652 | ||
2. | Hanáková TerKa | SMR8950 | SNS Smržovka | 80:33 | + 1:02 | 4593 | |
3. | Petrová Daniela | XPU8454 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 81:47 | + 2:16 | 4523 | |
4. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 83:16 | + 3:45 | 4438 | |
5. | Puchernová Radka | ZUP8759 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 86:07 | + 6:36 | 4276 | |
6. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 89:37 | + 10:06 | 4077 | |
7. | Žemličková Lenka | XPU8660 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 92:45 | + 13:14 | 3899 | |
8. | Honsová Petra | XPU8252 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 99:46 | + 20:15 | 3499 | |
9. | Coufalová Markéta | TSU8894 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 100:46 | + 21:15 | 3442 | |
10. | Veruňáková Petra | TAP8350 | KOB Tretra Praha | 109:44 | + 30:13 | 2932 | |
11. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | SOK TJ Turnov | 115:27 | + 35:56 | 2606 | |
Brychnáčová Irena | ZUP8350 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:16 | 7409 | ||
2. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SNS Smržovka | 74:16 | + 2:00 | 7216 | |
3. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | OK Jihlava | 76:44 | + 4:28 | 6977 | |
4. | Walther Katja | TBM7850 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:50 | + 5:34 | 6870 | |
5. | Jirásková Markéta | VSP7653 | USK Praha | 80:35 | + 8:19 | 6604 | |
6. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | SNS Smržovka | 80:51 | + 8:35 | 6579 | |
7. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | SNS Smržovka | 80:58 | + 8:42 | 6567 | |
8. | Faltejsková Jana | XPU7652 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 82:04 | + 9:48 | 6461 | |
9. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 83:51 | + 11:35 | 6288 | |
10. | Vokál Kabelová Radka | TBM7898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:49 | + 14:33 | 6001 | |
11. | Lánerová Leona | ABR7752 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 91:07 | + 18:51 | 5585 | |
12. | Weberová Ivana | SMR7650 | SNS Smržovka | 93:23 | + 21:07 | 5366 | |
13. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | OK Chrastava | 95:14 | + 22:58 | 5187 | |
14. | Stará Marta | XPU7557 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 96:45 | + 24:29 | 5040 | |
15. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 99:34 | + 27:18 | 4768 | |
16. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | USK Praha | 108:20 | + 36:04 | 3920 | |
17. | Rolná Janka | SMR8150 | SNS Smržovka | 110:15 | + 37:59 | 3734 | |
18. | Macholdová Iva | SMR7452 | SNS Smržovka | 110:55 | + 38:39 | 3670 | |
19. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 114:20 | + 42:04 | 3339 | |
20. | Itaniemi Janita | GIG8051 | GIGANT Orienteering | 116:42 | + 44:26 | 3110 | |
21. | Svobodová Blanka | SLA7454 | SKOB Slaný | 134:56 | + 62:40 | 1346 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maliňáková Eva | TSU6550 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 76:00 | 6317 | ||
2. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 77:43 | + 1:43 | 6197 | |
3. | Hnilica Sonja | 27A6850 | Wiener Schulcup WSC | 80:11 | + 4:11 | ||
4. | Straussová Petra | LDC6951 | KOB Děčín | 95:47 | + 19:47 | 4933 | |
5. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 99:41 | + 23:41 | 4661 | |
6. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | OK Dobříš | 111:47 | + 35:47 | 3815 | |
Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dohnalová Jindra | VIP6251 | SK VIPrahlo | 78:26 | 6833 | ||
2. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | USK Praha | 88:37 | + 10:11 | 6109 | |
3. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 94:46 | + 16:20 | 5672 | |
4. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 103:46 | + 25:20 | 5032 |