Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beran Antonín | SJH1101 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 30:27 | |||
2. | Janeček Tomáš | DKP1206 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 34:12 | + 3:45 | ||
3. | Horák Kryštof | VSP1400 | USK Praha | 35:47 | + 5:20 | 127 | |
4. | Buriánek Max | SMR1102 | SNS Smržovka | 37:43 | + 7:16 | 120 | |
5. | Jašek Vít | ABR1111 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 38:22 | + 7:55 | 118 | |
6. | Šafář Martin | XHK1100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 42:16 | + 11:49 | 105 | |
7. | Macháček Jakub | XHK1202 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 46:21 | + 15:54 | 92 | |
8. | Urban Mio | SBK1414 | KOB START Blansko | 46:37 | + 16:10 | 91 | |
9. | Rolný Jakub | SMR1101 | SNS Smržovka | 47:47 | + 17:20 | 87 | |
10. | Wohanka Jakub | VRL1301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 90:25 | + 59:58 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:53 | 4724 | ||
2. | Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:41 | + 0:48 | 4606 | |
3. | Folprecht Lukáš | ZUP0800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 33:48 | + 6:55 | 3704 | |
4. | Kváč Miroslav | MLA0800 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 34:33 | + 7:40 | 3593 | |
5. | Skácel Jan | VLI0901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:08 | + 10:15 | 3212 | |
6. | Linhart Adam | GIG0801 | GIGANT Orienteering | 37:43 | + 10:50 | 3126 | |
7. | Weber Sebastian | SMR0900 | SNS Smržovka | 38:55 | + 12:02 | 2949 | |
8. | Ouhrabka Vít | SPC1010 | SPORTICUS team | 40:55 | + 14:02 | 2654 | |
9. | Ticháček Jáchym | SJC1004 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:47 | + 19:54 | 1789 | |
10. | Kejval Vojtěch | SJC0902 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:24 | + 21:31 | 1550 | |
11. | Honner Tomáš | TZL1001 | SKOB Zlín | 50:49 | + 23:56 | 1194 | |
12. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:52 | + 23:59 | 1186 | |
13. | Šňupárek Jenda | ZUP1000 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 54:09 | + 27:16 | 702 | |
14. | Vřešťál František | TUR0906 | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:35 | + 27:42 | 638 | |
15. | Urban Jan | SBK1234 | KOB START Blansko | 59:25 | + 32:32 | 0 | |
16. | Stránský Daniel | STB1000 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 88:37 | + 61:44 | 0 | |
17. | Sasko Jan | MLA0903 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 131:18 | + 104:25 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:52 | 5665 | ||
2. | Weber Maxmilian | SMR0700 | SNS Smržovka | 42:33 | + 1:41 | 5451 | |
3. | Lesage Radek | SPC0807 | SPORTICUS team | 44:51 | + 3:59 | 5159 | |
4. | Ticháček Jakub | SJC0704 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:24 | + 4:32 | 5089 | |
5. | Petruš Ondřej | MLA0701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 45:56 | + 5:04 | 5022 | |
6. | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:08 | + 5:16 | 4996 | |
7. | Meier David | VLI0606 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:17 | + 6:25 | 4850 | |
8. | Pernička Václav | TZL0602 | SKOB Zlín | 47:30 | + 6:38 | 4823 | |
9. | Strakoš Ondřej | TZL0601 | SKOB Zlín | 50:17 | + 9:25 | 4470 | |
10. | Honner Jaroslav | TZL0701 | SKOB Zlín | 59:20 | + 18:28 | 3322 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:44 | 8368 | ||
2. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 56:07 | + 6:23 | 7458 | |
3. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG0601 | GIGANT Orienteering | 56:47 | + 7:03 | 7363 | |
4. | Gaudernak Benjamin | 54A0200 | Austria MTBO Team | 57:06 | + 7:22 | ||
5. | Černík Adam | XHK0400 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 58:18 | + 8:34 | 7147 | |
6. | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 58:30 | + 8:46 | 7118 | |
7. | Hnilica Hannes | 54A0400 | Austria MTBO Team | 58:55 | + 9:11 | ||
8. | Moravec Jan | ZAM0205 | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 62:44 | + 13:00 | 6514 | |
9. | Smolen Karel | GIG0300 | GIGANT Orienteering | 67:33 | + 17:49 | 5828 | |
10. | Peňáz Vojtěch | VRB0303 | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 69:40 | + 19:56 | 5526 | |
11. | Čepička Václav | SLA0301 | SKOB Slaný | 82:48 | + 33:04 | 3653 | |
Peňáz Radek | VRB0313 | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:40 | 9965 | ||
2. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 49:32 | + 0:52 | 9792 | |
3. | Stránský Vojtěch | SJC9000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:45 | + 1:05 | 9749 | |
4. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 50:31 | + 1:51 | 9596 | |
5. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 50:47 | + 2:07 | 9543 | |
6. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 52:10 | + 3:30 | 9267 | |
7. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:38 | + 3:58 | 9174 | |
8. | Šňupárek Václav | VPM9548 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 54:56 | + 6:16 | 8715 | |
9. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | SNS Smržovka | 55:18 | + 6:38 | 8642 | |
10. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 55:53 | + 7:13 | 8525 | |
11. | Illig Martin | 54A0100 | Austria MTBO Team | 56:14 | + 7:34 | ||
12. | Muller Matej | VBA9601 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 56:29 | + 7:49 | 8406 | |
13. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:51 | + 9:11 | 8133 | |
14. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 58:32 | + 9:52 | 7997 | |
15. | Stránský Jiří | STB8100 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 58:58 | + 10:18 | 7911 | |
16. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 59:21 | + 10:41 | 7834 | |
17. | Wohanka Richard | SLA0100 | SKOB Slaný | 59:54 | + 11:14 | 7724 | |
18. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | SPORTICUS team | 61:54 | + 13:14 | 7326 | |
19. | Klimo Thomas | 54A7900 | Austria MTBO Team | 62:44 | + 14:04 | ||
20. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | SKOB Zlín | 64:36 | + 15:56 | 6787 | |
21. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | 65:45 | + 17:05 | 6558 | |
22. | Mišoň Matěj | SPC9810 | SPORTICUS team | 66:00 | + 17:20 | 6508 | |
23. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 66:53 | + 18:13 | 6332 | |
24. | Sajal Martin | SPC7803 | SPORTICUS team | 67:02 | + 18:22 | 6302 | |
25. | Pruner Petr | SPC8207 | SPORTICUS team | 67:41 | + 19:01 | 6172 | |
26. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 68:45 | + 20:05 | 5959 | |
27. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 69:22 | + 20:42 | 5837 | |
28. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:56 | + 26:16 | 4726 | |
29. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 76:24 | + 27:44 | 4434 | |
30. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 76:47 | + 28:07 | 4357 | |
31. | Vedral Martin | SPC8306 | SPORTICUS team | 77:13 | + 28:33 | 4271 | |
32. | Průša Kryštof | VSP0102 | USK Praha | 79:29 | + 30:49 | 3819 | |
33. | Bartoš Vojtěch | MLA9802 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 79:54 | + 31:14 | 3736 | |
34. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB START Blansko | 82:48 | + 34:08 | 3158 | |
35. | Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 92:52 | + 44:12 | 1150 | |
36. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | SMS Team Kladno | 112:26 | + 63:46 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:31 | 5984 | ||
2. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:02 | + 0:31 | 5931 | |
3. | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | SKOB Slaný | 57:38 | + 1:07 | 5868 | |
4. | Goder Josef | DKP8203 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 59:41 | + 3:10 | 5655 | |
5. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 59:46 | + 3:15 | 5647 | |
6. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:33 | + 4:02 | 5565 | |
7. | Newiak Nick | NEK0101 | Nejdek Orienteering | 61:14 | + 4:43 | 5494 | |
8. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | SKOB Slaný | 61:33 | + 5:02 | 5461 | |
9. | Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | SNS Smržovka | 63:00 | + 6:29 | 5311 | |
10. | Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 63:01 | + 6:30 | 5309 | |
11. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 63:41 | + 7:10 | 5240 | |
12. | Macháček Jiří | XHK7601 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 67:30 | + 10:59 | 4843 | |
13. | Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | OK Jihlava | 68:58 | + 12:27 | 4691 | |
14. | Müller Pavel | VSP7901 | USK Praha | 70:50 | + 14:19 | 4497 | |
15. | Jedlička Lukáš | XHK8100 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 71:30 | + 14:59 | 4428 | |
16. | Vaněček Jan | ZUP8003 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 71:38 | + 15:07 | 4414 | |
17. | Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | KOB START Blansko | 73:10 | + 16:39 | 4255 | |
18. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 73:53 | + 17:22 | 4180 | |
19. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | USK Praha | 74:47 | + 18:16 | 4087 | |
20. | Šebesta Petr | TAP7604 | KOB Tretra Praha | 75:44 | + 19:13 | 3988 | |
21. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 81:32 | + 25:01 | 3385 | |
22. | Ištok Martin | BLI8001 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 81:46 | + 25:15 | 3361 | |
23. | Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | KOB START Blansko | 98:49 | + 42:18 | 1590 | |
Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | USK Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | LKT 80 Šumperk | DISK | 0 | |||
Jedlička Marek | XHK7502 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:56 | 4675 | ||
2. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | USK Praha | 55:20 | + 5:24 | 4234 | |
3. | Netuka Martin | XHK7302 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 55:32 | + 5:36 | 4218 | |
4. | Bláha Adam | SPC9212 | SPORTICUS team | 57:40 | + 7:44 | 4044 | |
5. | Šafář Jan | XHK7700 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 59:51 | + 9:55 | 3865 | |
6. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 76:57 | + 27:01 | 2469 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bureš Pavel | XBM7549 | ABND RACING TEAM | 51:59 | 7855 | ||
2. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 52:32 | + 0:33 | 7775 | |
3. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 53:58 | + 1:59 | 7565 | |
4. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 54:19 | + 2:20 | 7514 | |
5. | Honner Jaroslav | TZL7803 | SKOB Zlín | 55:36 | + 3:37 | 7326 | |
6. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | OK Chrastava | 56:18 | + 4:19 | 7224 | |
7. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | SNS Smržovka | 57:00 | + 5:01 | 7121 | |
8. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:59 | + 6:00 | 6977 | |
9. | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 58:06 | + 6:07 | 6960 | |
10. | Kroc Dalibor | GIG7400 | GIGANT Orienteering | 58:21 | + 6:22 | 6924 | |
11. | Kříž Libor | XPU7804 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 59:29 | + 7:30 | 6758 | |
12. | Urválek Jan | TCB8101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 62:07 | + 10:08 | 6372 | |
13. | Dočkal Tomáš | PGP7711 | SK Praga | 62:51 | + 10:52 | 6265 | |
14. | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 62:53 | + 10:54 | 6260 | |
15. | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 64:05 | + 12:06 | 6084 | |
16. | Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | USK Praha | 64:17 | + 12:18 | 6055 | |
17. | Žák Pavel | ABR7600 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 65:38 | + 13:39 | 5858 | |
18. | Bašus Petr | ZUP7400 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 65:52 | + 13:53 | 5823 | |
19. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 68:52 | + 16:53 | 5384 | |
20. | Kaluža Luboš | ABR8200 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 73:24 | + 21:25 | 4721 | |
21. | Voprsalek Josef | 0010001 | Hůrky | 78:54 | + 26:55 | ||
22. | Kejval Jaromír | SJC7300 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 79:23 | + 27:24 | 3845 | |
23. | Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 79:38 | + 27:39 | 3809 | |
Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | |||
Petruš Marek | MLA7500 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | OK Jihlava | 49:05 | 4891 | ||
2. | Kunz Martin | GIG7100 | GIGANT Orienteering | 49:36 | + 0:31 | 4842 | |
3. | Janeček Petr | DKP7905 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:48 | + 0:43 | ||
4. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SNS Smržovka | 52:48 | + 3:43 | 4541 | |
5. | Beran Pavel | SJH7801 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 53:12 | + 4:07 | ||
6. | Hain Jan | SJC7502 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:54 | + 4:49 | 4437 | |
7. | Vozka Radim | BLI7402 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 54:48 | + 5:43 | 4352 | |
8. | Weber Roman | SMR7701 | SNS Smržovka | 56:24 | + 7:19 | 4201 | |
9. | Veruňák Jiří | TAP8003 | KOB Tretra Praha | 57:06 | + 8:01 | 4135 | |
10. | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 59:56 | + 10:51 | 3868 | |
11. | Vřešťál Jan | TUR7301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 63:50 | + 14:45 | 3501 | |
12. | Chamraďa Dušan | GIG7601 | GIGANT Orienteering | 64:26 | + 15:21 | 3444 | |
13. | Láner Roman | ABR8100 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 67:51 | + 18:46 | 3123 | |
14. | Ouhrabka Jakub | SPC8003 | SPORTICUS team | 75:22 | + 26:17 | 2414 | |
15. | Čepička Václav | SLA7201 | SKOB Slaný | 80:49 | + 31:44 | 1901 | |
16. | Zemko Zdeněk | SLA7300 | SKOB Slaný | 87:53 | + 38:48 | 1235 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Toloch Alexandr | GIG7000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 34:47 | 7507 | ||
2. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG7118 | GIGANT Orienteering | 35:55 | + 1:08 | 7290 | |
3. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | ABND RACING TEAM | 40:14 | + 5:27 | 6462 | |
4. | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 40:26 | + 5:39 | 6424 | |
5. | Kareis Martin | VLI6501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:39 | + 6:52 | 6191 | |
6. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 43:04 | + 8:17 | 5919 | |
7. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | SKOB Zlín | 44:02 | + 9:15 | 5734 | |
8. | Šňupárek Ondřej | ZUP6949 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 45:11 | + 10:24 | 5514 | |
9. | Linhart Aleš | GIG7200 | GIGANT Orienteering | 45:46 | + 10:59 | 5402 | |
10. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:59 | + 12:12 | 5169 | |
11. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | SNS Smržovka | 47:55 | + 13:08 | 4990 | |
12. | Kunart Tomáš | XHK7205 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 48:46 | + 13:59 | 4827 | |
13. | Hnilica Thomas | 27A6800 | Wiener Schulcup WSC | 49:01 | + 14:14 | ||
14. | Lesage Martin | SPC7204 | SPORTICUS team | 49:42 | + 14:55 | 4648 | |
15. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | KOB START Blansko | 49:58 | + 15:11 | 4597 | |
16. | Princ David | TCB6901 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 50:00 | + 15:13 | 4591 | |
17. | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | SKOB Zlín | 50:45 | + 15:58 | 4447 | |
18. | Nekoranec Petr | TZL6700 | SKOB Zlín | 53:50 | + 19:03 | 3856 | |
19. | Skoupý Jan | GIG7001 | GIGANT Orienteering | 54:28 | + 19:41 | 3735 | |
20. | Suchánek Ladislav | XBM7008 | ABND RACING TEAM | 55:33 | + 20:46 | 3527 | |
21. | Doležal Josef | VAM6101 | OB Vamberk | 56:36 | + 21:49 | 3326 | |
22. | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 57:42 | + 22:55 | 3115 | |
23. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | SK Los Mělník | 58:22 | + 23:35 | 2987 | |
24. | Peťovský Jan | SBK6201 | KOB START Blansko | 59:11 | + 24:24 | 2831 | |
25. | Řízek Jaroslav | VIP6501 | SK VIPrahlo | 62:45 | + 27:58 | ||
26. | Kubát Miroslav | VRL6701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 68:58 | + 34:11 | 956 | |
27. | Nagy Josef | TJN6701 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 80:28 | + 45:41 | 0 | |
Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Kiac Jiří | XPU6305 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hejna Jiří | SPC6201 | SPORTICUS team | 34:59 | 6187 | ||
2. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 37:41 | + 2:42 | 5769 | |
3. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | KOB Český Krumlov | 39:50 | + 4:51 | 5437 | |
4. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM6001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 40:00 | + 5:01 | 5411 | |
5. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 44:16 | + 9:17 | 4752 | |
6. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA5902 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 45:26 | + 10:27 | 4571 | |
7. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 49:45 | + 14:46 | 3904 | |
8. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 49:51 | + 14:52 | 3888 | |
9. | Janků Josef | KVS6200 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 50:28 | + 15:29 | 3793 | |
10. | Bochenek Milan | EKP5601 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:33 | + 18:34 | 3316 | |
11. | Kadlec Luděk | VEY5600 | YETTI Vejprty | 57:51 | + 22:52 | 2652 | |
12. | Hubík Petr | 0040001 | TBM - M60 | 60:33 | + 25:34 | ||
13. | Pšenička Miloslav | TCB6101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 60:34 | + 25:35 | 2231 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | SKOB Zlín | 46:55 | 2934 | ||
2. | Kuchař Vladimír | BOR4902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 67:09 | + 20:14 | 2340 | |
3. | Němec Vladimír | SLA4202 | SKOB Slaný | 106:21 | + 59:26 | 1191 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalina Oskar | SPC1502 | SPORTICUS team | 7:30 | ||
2. | Vozka Ondřej | XXX0006 | 7:32 | + 0:02 | ||
3. | Jedličková Michaela | XHK1350 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 7:51 | + 0:21 | |
4. | Odvody Vilém | XPU1502 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 9:16 | + 1:46 | |
5. | Šimek Přemysl | LME1400 | SK Los Mělník | 9:38 | + 2:08 | |
6. | Sedláček Štěpán | TSU1300 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 10:01 | + 2:31 | |
7. | Lauerman Jan | SJI1515 | OK Jihlava | 10:23 | + 2:53 | |
8. | König Teodor | ZBM1616 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 10:26 | + 2:56 | |
9. | Lauermanová Eva | SJI1353 | OK Jihlava | 10:41 | + 3:11 | |
10. | Ohera Petr | XXX0005 | 11:11 | + 3:41 | ||
11. | Wohanka Metoděj | VRL1601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 11:33 | + 4:03 | |
12. | Tomeš Maxmilián | SJC1400 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 11:56 | + 4:26 | |
13. | Musilová Alžběta | SJC1550 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 12:10 | + 4:40 | |
14. | Burianek Sam | XXX0008 | 12:37 | + 5:07 | ||
15. | Veruňák Jiří | TAP1700 | KOB Tretra Praha | 14:17 | + 6:47 | |
16. | Ticháček Jonáš | SJC1302 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 14:19 | + 6:49 | |
17. | Moravec Adam | SJI1800 | OK Jihlava | 14:21 | + 6:51 | |
18. | Sedláček Jan | TSU1600 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 14:37 | + 7:07 | |
18. | Bartošová Natálie | VSP1450 | USK Praha | 14:37 | + 7:07 | |
20. | Straková Nora | LME1350 | SK Los Mělník | 14:40 | + 7:10 | |
21. | Honner Martin | TZL1302 | SKOB Zlín | 14:49 | + 7:19 | |
22. | Veruňáková Žofie | TAP1450 | KOB Tretra Praha | 14:53 | + 7:23 | |
23. | Kunst Miroslav | SLA1101 | SKOB Slaný | 15:08 | + 7:38 | |
24. | Oherová Kateřina | XXX0004 | 15:17 | + 7:47 | ||
25. | Hora Damián | VSP1616 | USK Praha | 15:31 | + 8:01 | |
26. | König Tobias | ZBM1818 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 19:22 | + 11:52 | |
27. | Kyncl Teo | XXX0008 | 20:17 | + 12:47 | ||
27. | Vesely Vasik | XXX0007 | 20:17 | + 12:47 | ||
29. | Bogar Jonáš | XXX0001 | 20:38 | + 13:08 | ||
30. | Müllerová Ludmila | VSP1550 | USK Praha | 21:21 | + 13:51 | |
31. | Bartoš Martin | VSP1700 | USK Praha | 23:22 | + 15:52 | |
32. | Ouhrabka Lukáš | SPC1902 | SPORTICUS team | 26:21 | + 18:51 | |
33. | Rolný Toník | SMR1300 | SNS Smržovka | 26:43 | + 19:13 | |
Michalíková Sofie | DOB1771 | KOB Dobruška | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šnyrch Marek | 0020001 | není | 57:57 | ||
2. | Stranska Lucka | 86:45 | + 28:48 | |||
3. | Typltová Hana | XXX0002 | 92:49 | + 34:52 | ||
4. | Svobodová Andrea | SLA0751 | SKOB Slaný | 118:02 | + 60:05 | |
5. | Svobodová Blanka | SLA7454 | SKOB Slaný | 118:08 | + 60:11 | |
6. | Jalový Kryštof | RBK1400 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 121:05 | + 63:08 | |
7. | Jalová Kristýna | RBK1155 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 123:32 | + 65:35 | |
8. | Jalová MArtina | XXX0003 | 124:27 | + 66:30 | ||
Peňáz Radek | VRB7606 | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:47 | 4061 | ||
2. | Jirásková Mia | VSP1150 | USK Praha | 30:43 | + 1:56 | 3824 | |
3. | Macháčková Lucie | XHK1150 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 33:24 | + 4:37 | 3495 | |
4. | Mrázková Berta | SJC1151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:49 | + 5:02 | 3444 | |
5. | Jirásková Viola | VSP1151 | USK Praha | 35:11 | + 6:24 | 3277 | |
6. | Ouhrabková Bára | SPC1256 | SPORTICUS team | 37:29 | + 8:42 | 2995 | |
7. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:49 | + 9:02 | 2954 | |
8. | Wohanková Michaela | VRL1151 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:08 | + 12:21 | 2548 | |
9. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:31 | + 13:44 | 2378 | |
10. | Tomešová Evelína | SJC1150 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:01 | + 16:14 | 2072 | |
11. | Ryglová Šárka | TBM1160 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:08 | + 19:21 | ||
12. | Müllerová Karla | VSP1351 | USK Praha | 49:41 | + 20:54 | 1501 | |
13. | Odvodyová Nikola | XPU1252 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 50:36 | + 21:49 | 1388 | |
14. | Janečková Eliška | DKP1453 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:36 | + 23:49 | ||
15. | Honsová Magda | SMR1150 | SNS Smržovka | 56:01 | + 27:14 | 725 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:08 | 5950 | ||
2. | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | SPORTICUS team | 38:24 | + 6:16 | 5083 | |
3. | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | SPORTICUS team | 42:13 | + 10:05 | 4556 | |
4. | Kunartová Dominika | XHK0888 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 42:18 | + 10:10 | 4544 | |
5. | Jirásková Laura | VSP0952 | USK Praha | 44:43 | + 12:35 | 4210 | |
6. | Nagyová Zuzana | TJN0863 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:51 | + 12:43 | 4192 | |
7. | Šimková Anežka | LME0950 | SK Los Mělník | 47:31 | + 15:23 | 3823 | |
8. | Jedličková Lucie | XHK1050 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 48:28 | + 16:20 | 3692 | |
9. | Burešová Ema | XBM0950 | ABND RACING TEAM | 56:30 | + 24:22 | 2581 | |
10. | Ladýřová Alžběta | XHK1051 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 69:44 | + 37:36 | ||
11. | Kunstová Anežka | SLA1050 | SKOB Slaný | 76:56 | + 44:48 | 0 | |
Vozková Veronika | BLI1050 | MTBO Bludný kořen | DISK | 0 | |||
Honsová Andrea | SMR0850 | SNS Smržovka | DISK | 0 | |||
Vaněčková Anna | ZUP1050 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Folprechtová Julie | ZUP0650 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 50:57 | 4490 | ||
2. | Kurečková Klára | TBM0667 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:36 | + 1:39 | 4352 | |
3. | Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | SKOB Slaný | 53:19 | + 2:22 | 4292 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stránská Sofie | STB0851 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 43:46 | 7325 | ||
2. | Kadlecová Tereza | VEY0650 | YETTI Vejprty | 44:37 | + 0:51 | 7192 | |
3. | Messnerová Lucie | VRL0456 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:16 | + 3:30 | 6776 | |
4. | Chamraďa Natali | GIG0450 | GIGANT Orienteering | 48:08 | + 4:22 | 6640 | |
5. | Štreglová Zuzana | VRL0251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:16 | + 11:30 | 5520 | |
6. | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 71:19 | + 27:33 | 3001 | |
Kuchařová Rozálie | SJC0251 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Martina | TBM8650 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:44 | 10259 | ||
2. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | OK Jihlava | 47:12 | + 3:28 | 9529 | |
3. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 47:46 | + 4:02 | 9410 | |
4. | Kamererová Valerie | STB9450 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 47:51 | + 4:07 | 9392 | |
5. | Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 48:00 | + 4:16 | 9361 | |
6. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:07 | + 4:23 | 9336 | |
7. | Reifová Naděžda | TSU8889 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 50:04 | + 6:20 | 8926 | |
8. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | USK Praha | 50:25 | + 6:41 | 8852 | |
9. | Linhartová Štěpánka | TSU8992 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 52:52 | + 9:08 | 8336 | |
10. | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | SPORTICUS team | 53:04 | + 9:20 | 8294 | |
11. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:14 | + 10:30 | 8049 | |
12. | Bártíková Zuzana | XPU8954 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 54:23 | + 10:39 | 8017 | |
13. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | SPORTICUS team | 54:28 | + 10:44 | 8000 | |
14. | Gigon Michaela | 54A7750 | Austria MTBO Team | 54:41 | + 10:57 | ||
15. | Hnátková Tereza | SPC9271 | SPORTICUS team | 55:28 | + 11:44 | 7789 | |
16. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | USK Praha | 58:12 | + 14:28 | 7214 | |
17. | Červená Adéla | XHK9750 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 59:12 | + 15:28 | 7003 | |
18. | Nedomlelová Lucie | XHK0250 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 60:06 | + 16:22 | 6814 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedličková Zuzana | XHK8150 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 47:11 | 6624 | ||
2. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:57 | + 1:46 | 6390 | |
3. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | OK Jihlava | 49:29 | + 2:18 | 6319 | |
4. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:37 | + 2:26 | 6301 | |
5. | Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 51:23 | + 4:12 | 6067 | |
6. | Barnetová Veronika | XPU9952 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 51:56 | + 4:45 | 5994 | |
7. | Honnerová Blanka | TZL8052 | SKOB Zlín | 52:25 | + 5:14 | 5929 | |
8. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 54:30 | + 7:19 | 5653 | |
9. | Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | SNS Smržovka | 54:44 | + 7:33 | 5622 | |
10. | Odvodyová Šárka | XPU8352 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 55:29 | + 8:18 | 5522 | |
11. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB START Blansko | 57:44 | + 10:33 | 5224 | |
12. | Hanáková TerKa | SMR8950 | SNS Smržovka | 58:06 | + 10:55 | 5175 | |
13. | Ouhrabková Radka | SPC8152 | SPORTICUS team | 61:05 | + 13:54 | 4779 | |
14. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 62:37 | + 15:26 | 4575 | |
15. | Štembergová Lucie | EKP8851 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 68:56 | + 21:45 | 3737 | |
16. | Matoušková Petra | BLI7650 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 70:29 | + 23:18 | 3531 | |
17. | Horová Klára | VSP8455 | USK Praha | 70:35 | + 23:24 | 3518 | |
18. | Vedralová Veronika | SPC8853 | SPORTICUS team | 102:33 | + 55:22 | 0 | |
Ryšavá Vendula | ZUP8151 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:44 | 5001 | ||
2. | Kovářová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:47 | + 4:03 | 4643 | |
3. | Coufalová Markéta | TSU8894 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 57:19 | + 10:35 | 4064 | |
4. | Jahn Odvody Dana | XPU8355 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 57:22 | + 10:38 | 4060 | |
5. | Königová Jana | SBK8661 | KOB START Blansko | 59:27 | + 12:43 | 3875 | |
6. | Puchernová Radka | ZUP8759 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 61:20 | + 14:36 | 3709 | |
7. | Streckerová Jana | VPM8850 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 61:37 | + 14:53 | 3683 | |
8. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 62:10 | + 15:26 | 3635 | |
9. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 66:12 | + 19:28 | 3278 | |
10. | Papugová Katarína | VBA9254 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 68:19 | + 21:35 | 3090 | |
11. | Izdná Petra | SJI8350 | OK Jihlava | 70:23 | + 23:39 | 2907 | |
12. | Veruňáková Petra | TAP8350 | KOB Tretra Praha | 73:32 | + 26:48 | 2628 | |
13. | Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 78:09 | + 31:25 | 2220 | |
14. | Hejnová Aneta | SPC9356 | SPORTICUS team | 81:02 | + 34:18 | 1964 | |
15. | Graubnerová Eliška | TZL0056 | SKOB Zlín | 84:39 | + 37:55 | 1644 | |
Brychnáčová Irena | ZUP8350 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veselá Iva | ZUP7551 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 42:36 | 7549 | ||
2. | Chmelíková Michaela | GIG7550 | GIGANT Orienteering | 43:32 | + 0:56 | 7391 | |
3. | Rolná Janka | SMR8150 | SNS Smržovka | 44:40 | + 2:04 | 7199 | |
4. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | SNS Smržovka | 45:05 | + 2:29 | 7128 | |
5. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SNS Smržovka | 45:39 | + 3:03 | 7033 | |
6. | Janečková Markéta | DKP8151 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:05 | + 3:29 | ||
7. | Vavrysová Lenka | TZL7400 | SKOB Zlín | 46:15 | + 3:39 | 6931 | |
8. | Jirásková Markéta | VSP7653 | USK Praha | 47:43 | + 5:07 | 6683 | |
9. | Lánerová Leona | ABR7752 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 48:01 | + 5:25 | 6632 | |
10. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 50:07 | + 7:31 | 6277 | |
11. | Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | USK Praha | 51:23 | + 8:47 | 6062 | |
12. | Kejvalová Kamila | SJC7450 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:22 | + 12:46 | 5388 | |
13. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | USK Praha | 56:30 | + 13:54 | 5196 | |
14. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 62:58 | + 20:22 | 4102 | |
15. | Itaniemi Janita | GIG8051 | GIGANT Orienteering | 64:56 | + 22:20 | 3769 | |
16. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | OK Chrastava | 65:58 | + 23:22 | 3594 | |
17. | Macháčková Markéta | XHK7650 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 67:28 | + 24:52 | 3340 | |
18. | Rovensky Dagmar | 21A8050 | OLT Transdanubien | 78:19 | + 35:43 | ||
19. | Weberová Ivana | SMR7650 | SNS Smržovka | 79:44 | + 37:08 | 1264 | |
20. | Buriánková Ivka | SMR7450 | SNS Smržovka | 88:51 | + 46:15 | 0 | |
Vřešťálová Lucie | TUR7450 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maliňáková Eva | TSU6550 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 49:11 | 6015 | ||
2. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 51:33 | + 2:22 | 5753 | |
3. | Hnilica Sonja | 27A6850 | Wiener Schulcup WSC | 53:44 | + 4:33 | ||
4. | Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 54:26 | + 5:15 | 5433 | |
5. | Straussová Petra | LDC6951 | KOB Děčín | 67:56 | + 18:45 | 3937 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dohnalová Jindra | VIP6251 | SK VIPrahlo | 44:47 | 5562 | ||
2. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | USK Praha | 48:04 | + 3:17 | 5192 | |
3. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 48:25 | + 3:38 | 5152 | |
4. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU6183 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 54:17 | + 9:30 | 4492 |