Class: D45A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovářová Anna | CET7552 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 47:23 | |
2. | Ryšavá Magdaléna | PGP7650 | C | SK Praga | 48:17 | + 0:54 |
3. | Kutlvašrová Vlaďka | VRL7752 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:29 | + 3:06 |
4. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | C | Matfyz Praha | 52:01 | + 4:38 |
5. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 52:51 | + 5:28 |
6. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | C | OK Doksy | 54:06 | + 6:43 |
7. | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | C | SK Praga | 54:56 | + 7:33 |
8. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 55:23 | + 8:00 |
9. | Hájková Ludmila | CET7554 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 55:40 | + 8:17 |
10. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | C | Matfyz Praha | 56:28 | + 9:05 |
11. | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:13 | + 9:50 |
12. | Melicharová Zdeňka | PHK7551 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:56 | + 10:33 |
13. | Valentová Helena | OKP6550 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 59:00 | + 11:37 |
14. | Lošťáková Ivana | PGP7763 | C | SK Praga | 59:35 | + 12:12 |
15. | Kosová Michaela | PHK6752 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:05 | + 12:42 |
15. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | C | SK Praga | 60:05 | + 12:42 |
17. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:25 | + 14:02 |
18. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 61:49 | + 14:26 |
19. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:39 | + 15:16 |
20. | Eckardt Cornelia | 71D6900 | USV TU Dresden | 63:24 | + 16:01 | |
21. | Desrumaux Marie | 0490002 | Valmo | 64:11 | + 16:48 | |
22. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 65:05 | + 17:42 |
23. | Scheuermann Katrin | 19D7050 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 65:10 | + 17:47 | |
24. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 65:26 | + 18:03 |
25. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | C | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 65:58 | + 18:35 |
26. | Horáková Jindra | LPU6854 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:30 | + 19:07 |
27. | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 66:49 | + 19:26 |
28. | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 67:16 | + 19:53 |
29. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | C | USK Praha | 67:26 | + 20:03 |
30. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | C | OK Jilemnice | 68:13 | + 20:50 |
31. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | C | KOB Děčín | 68:43 | + 21:20 |
32. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 69:59 | + 22:36 |
33. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:15 | + 22:52 |
34. | Wenderickx Nancy | 0200001 | HAMOK | 71:16 | + 23:53 | |
35. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 71:28 | + 24:05 |
36. | Malečková Iva | VSP7559 | C | USK Praha | 75:03 | + 27:40 |
37. | Řepková Jana | PGP7762 | C | SK Praga | 75:47 | + 28:24 |
38. | Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | C | SKOB Slaný | 77:40 | + 30:17 |
39. | Šejnová Magdalena | PGP7053 | C | SK Praga | 78:42 | + 31:19 |
40. | Klose Petra | SFM7351 | C | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 79:23 | + 32:00 |
41. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | C | Matfyz Praha | 79:41 | + 32:18 |
42. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | C | SKOB Zlín | 79:46 | + 32:23 |
43. | Varhaníčková Jana | 0800001 | NER - Varhaníčková | 80:40 | + 33:17 | |
44. | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 82:14 | + 34:51 |
45. | Schmidtová Jana | VRL7553 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 85:35 | + 38:12 |
46. | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | C | OB České Budějovice | 86:29 | + 39:06 |
47. | Pinkavová Helena | JPV7767 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 88:06 | + 40:43 |
48. | Calvo Nuria | 0190002 | Frontela O | 89:57 | + 42:34 | |
49. | Smolková Alena | OKP6452 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 90:27 | + 43:04 |
50. | Držková Markéta | LPU7670 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 90:58 | + 43:35 |
51. | Chuang Peichi | NNN3021 | Neregistrovaní | 91:41 | + 44:18 | |
52. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | C | OB Vamberk | 94:21 | + 46:58 |
53. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 99:06 | + 51:43 |
54. | Sobotková Lenka | OPI7401 | C | Orientační sporty Písek | 100:09 | + 52:46 |
55. | Kolářová Michaela | SLA7351 | C | SKOB Slaný | 113:12 | + 65:49 |
56. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | C | OK Dobříš | 113:46 | + 66:23 |
57. | Perez Maica | 0170002 | CRON | 135:57 | + 88:34 | |
Westin Lenka | 0370001 | Portsgrunn OL | DISK | |||
Benatti Kajsa | NNN3138 | Neregistrovaní | DISK |