Class: H21A
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 74:07 | 6423 | |
2. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | C | KOB Dobruška | 75:16 | + 1:09 | 6329 |
3. | Šálek Jan | LDC8502 | C | KOB Děčín | 79:17 | + 5:10 | 6000 |
4. | Kisvölcsey Ákos | 0430001 | MOM Budapest | 80:00 | + 5:53 | ||
5. | Štorek David | JPV0202 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 84:08 | + 10:01 | 5602 |
6. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 84:29 | + 10:22 | 5573 |
7. | Francke Michal | TJN8600 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 84:36 | + 10:29 | 5564 |
8. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | C | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 84:37 | + 10:30 | 5562 |
9. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 86:04 | + 11:57 | 5443 |
10. | Fousek Jan | MOV9100 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 86:27 | + 12:20 | 5412 |
11. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | OK Kamenice | 87:36 | + 13:29 | 5318 |
12. | Gregor Martin | DKP7705 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 89:27 | + 15:20 | 5166 |
13. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 92:00 | + 17:53 | 4957 |
14. | Hejna Martin | TAP8101 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 93:40 | + 19:33 | 4820 |
15. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 94:21 | + 20:14 | 4764 |
16. | Mihályi Ferenc | NNN2092 | Neregistrovaní | 94:59 | + 20:52 | ||
17. | Kolář Matyáš | PGP0304 | A | SK Praga | 96:07 | + 22:00 | 4619 |
18. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | C | SK Praga | 97:44 | + 23:37 | 4487 |
19. | Egri Mátyás | NNN3096 | Neregistrovaní | 98:32 | + 24:25 | ||
20. | Ježek Lukáš | CHA8604 | C | OK Chrastava | 99:41 | + 25:34 | 4327 |
21. | Nejman Stanislav | TUR9500 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 99:53 | + 25:46 | 4310 |
22. | Léhar Adam | LPU9114 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 100:16 | + 26:09 | 4279 |
23. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 100:37 | + 26:30 | 4250 |
24. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 101:27 | + 27:20 | 4182 |
25. | Pecka Marek | EKP9000 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 102:56 | + 28:49 | 4060 |
26. | Györgyi Péter | 0430006 | MOM Budapest | 104:57 | + 30:50 | ||
27. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 105:17 | + 31:10 | 3868 |
28. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 106:24 | + 32:17 | 3776 |
29. | Strakoš Matěj | SFM9901 | C | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | 108:22 | + 34:15 | 3615 |
30. | Šrubař Michal | ZBM8607 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 110:48 | + 36:41 | 3415 |
31. | Holusek Jiří | JPV0123 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 117:19 | + 43:12 | 2881 |
32. | Yoshizyawa Yuta | NNN3143 | Neregistrovaní | 126:07 | + 52:00 | ||
33. | Graf Miroslav | 0050001 | NNN | 139:13 | + 65:06 |