Class: D45
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:21 | |
2. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:34 | + 2:13 |
3. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:44 | + 4:23 |
4. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:07 | + 4:46 |
5. | Sadílková Lenka | VIC7055 | C | OB Vizovice | 60:45 | + 7:24 |
6. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 61:49 | + 8:28 |
7. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:13 | + 12:52 |
8. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | C | KOB START Blansko | 68:20 | + 14:59 |
9. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 68:25 | + 15:04 |
10. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:54 | + 15:33 |
11. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 68:56 | + 15:35 |
12. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 70:03 | + 16:42 |
13. | Sedláčková Alžběta | 0020001 | Bafto | 74:04 | + 20:43 | |
14. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:01 | + 24:40 |
15. | Tachovská Kamila | PBM7655 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 78:18 | + 24:57 |
16. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 78:46 | + 25:25 |
17. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:47 | + 26:26 |
18. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 83:09 | + 29:48 |
19. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:32 | + 30:11 |
20. | Václavková Petra | ZBM7553 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 84:09 | + 30:48 |
21. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 88:27 | + 35:06 |
22. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 88:30 | + 35:09 |
23. | Peňázová Iva | 0030001 | Brno | 91:29 | + 38:08 | |
24. | Nováčková Obelczová Věra | ZBM7752 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 93:34 | + 40:13 |
25. | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 95:13 | + 41:52 |
26. | Sluková Dagmar | SBK7461 | C | KOB START Blansko | 97:43 | + 44:22 |
27. | Vršková Dagmar | ZBM7850 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 98:48 | + 45:27 |
28. | Karásková Marcela | ZPV6970 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 100:17 | + 46:56 |
29. | Bašeová Magdalena | 0250001 | krpole | 100:35 | + 47:14 | |
30. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 103:34 | + 50:13 |
Unčovská Martina | 0320003 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | DISK |