Class: Dlouha H
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šašek Jakub | LTP0801 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 34:58 | |
2. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:55 | + 0:57 |
3. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | C | KOB Litvínov | 39:10 | + 4:12 |
4. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 39:17 | + 4:19 |
5. | Ledecký Vladimír | BOR8402 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:03 | + 5:05 |
6. | Šnejdar Martin | PGP0806 | B | SK Praga | 40:20 | + 5:22 |
7. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | C | KOB Litvínov | 40:21 | + 5:23 |
8. | Bílý Milan | JES7001 | C | OK Rakovník | 40:34 | + 5:36 |
9. | Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 41:00 | + 6:02 |
10. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:24 | + 6:26 |
11. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:50 | + 6:52 |
12. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 42:05 | + 7:07 |
13. | Jareš Daniel | KUL6900 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 43:03 | + 8:05 |
14. | Jelínek Václav | LTP0706 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 45:48 | + 10:50 |
15. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 46:49 | + 11:51 |
15. | Dvořák Radim | KUL7501 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 46:49 | + 11:51 |
17. | Luhan Jakub | PGP0809 | C | SK Praga | 47:58 | + 13:00 |
18. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 47:59 | + 13:01 |
19. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 48:27 | + 13:29 |
20. | Klein Aleš | LTP7601 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 48:34 | + 13:36 |
21. | Hoskovský Petr | KUL7502 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 49:54 | + 14:56 |
22. | Šašek Jan | LTP7308 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 50:51 | + 15:53 |
23. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 50:53 | + 15:55 |
24. | Šimek Vojtěch | LTP0601 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 51:02 | + 16:04 |
25. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 53:23 | + 18:25 |
26. | Wilfert Otakar | KUL7500 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 60:53 | + 25:55 |
27. | Linke Jakub | 0020003 | RAČ - Plašilata + JaLink | 106:20 | + 71:22 | |
27. | Plašil Eliáš | 0020002 | RAČ - Plašilata + JaLink | 106:20 | + 71:22 | |
27. | Plašil Štěpán | 0020001 | RAČ - Plašilata + JaLink | 106:20 | + 71:22 |