Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šafář Martin | XHK1100 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové | 25:51 | 795 | |
2. | Khasanshyn Ruslan | 0250003 | Myxomor | 26:05 | + 0:14 | ||
3. | Horák Kryštof | VSP1400 | C | USK Praha | 29:06 | + 3:15 | 709 |
4. | Jašek Vít | ABR1111 | C | A-team MTBO | 29:07 | + 3:16 | 709 |
5. | Bergl Jonáš | ZUP1100 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 30:59 | + 5:08 | 660 |
6. | Wohanka Jakub | VRL1301 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:11 | + 9:20 | 549 |
7. | Sedlák Antonín | VRL1304 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:16 | + 9:25 | 547 |
8. | Čihák Matěj | HOR1100 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 37:02 | + 11:11 | ||
8. | Kavaliauskas Ąžuolas | 0260001 | OK Telsiai | 37:02 | + 11:11 | ||
10. | Lauerman Jan | SJI1515 | C | OK Jihlava | 37:09 | + 11:18 | 497 |
11. | Rauch Tobiáš | VPM1300 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 40:09 | + 14:18 | ||
12. | Kalina Oskar | SPC1502 | C | SPORTICUS team | 48:04 | + 22:13 | 210 |
13. | Odvody Vilém | XPU1502 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 48:23 | + 22:32 | 202 |
14. | Kunst Miroslav | SLA1101 | C | SKOB Slaný | 52:41 | + 26:50 | 88 |
15. | Matějů Eda | VLI1200 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:40 | + 27:49 | ||
16. | Veselý Václav | ZUP1300 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 57:05 | + 31:14 | 0 |
Urban Mio | SBK1414 | C | KOB START Blansko | DISK | 0 | ||
Wohanka Metoděj | VRL1601 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | 0 | ||
Rauch Jonáš | VPM1500 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martynas Tunkevičius | 0330004 | OSK Budakalnis | 39:34 | |||
2. | Stankunas Matas | 0140006 | LTU MTBO Team | 40:29 | + 0:55 | ||
3. | Stránský Daniel | STB1000 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 41:11 | + 1:37 | 4337 |
4. | Čihák Jakub | HOR0901 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 41:28 | + 1:54 | ||
5. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:19 | + 2:45 | 4232 |
6. | Juras Zaliauskas | 0330002 | OSK Budakalnis | 43:58 | + 4:24 | ||
7. | Zubavičius Rokas | 0420003 | O!Klaipeda | 45:25 | + 5:51 | ||
8. | Miheljak Andraž | 45S1000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 48:52 | + 9:18 | ||
9. | Degtiarov Oleksandr | 0810002 | Univer-CLAS | 48:56 | + 9:22 | ||
10. | Ticháček Jáchym | SJC1004 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:00 | + 9:26 | 3618 |
11. | Valavicius Matas | 0580002 | Takas OK | 50:25 | + 10:51 | ||
12. | Hähnel Ron | 48D1000 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 50:28 | + 10:54 | ||
13. | Andrejc Aljoša | 45S1100 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 53:22 | + 13:48 | ||
14. | Fišer Petr | TZL1004 | C | SKOB Zlín | 56:39 | + 17:05 | 2914 |
15. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 62:41 | + 23:07 | 2359 |
16. | Urban Jan | SBK1234 | C | KOB START Blansko | 64:51 | + 25:17 | 2160 |
17. | Kinde Józsua | 14H0900 | MTBO Hungary | 70:25 | + 30:51 | ||
18. | Gurecký Vojta | ZUP0900 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 74:51 | + 35:17 | 1240 |
Weber Sebastian | SMR0900 | C | SNS Smržovka | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG0601 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 58:37 | 6896 | |
2. | Ticháček Jakub | SJC0704 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:54 | + 2:17 | 6650 |
3. | Lauret Jildas | 0710005 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 61:38 | + 3:01 | ||
4. | Ollier Benjamin | 0710015 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 62:07 | + 3:30 | ||
5. | Payet Robinson | 0710004 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 62:56 | + 4:19 | ||
6. | Henseler Noé | 0030010 | Swiss Team | 63:59 | + 5:22 | ||
7. | Meier David | VLI0606 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 64:15 | + 5:38 | 6288 |
8. | Chifflet Albin | 0710003 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 64:17 | + 5:40 | ||
9. | Petruš Ondřej | MLA0701 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 64:41 | + 6:04 | 6242 |
10. | Weber Maxmilian | SMR0700 | C | SNS Smržovka | 65:19 | + 6:42 | 6173 |
11. | Sausaitis Arnas | 0140005 | LTU MTBO Team | 66:11 | + 7:34 | ||
12. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:18 | + 8:41 | 5959 |
13. | Polák Tomáš | CHA0801 | C | OK Chrastava | 68:35 | + 9:58 | 5821 |
14. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:30 | + 10:53 | 5722 |
15. | Lesage Radek | SPC0807 | C | SPORTICUS team | 70:21 | + 11:44 | 5630 |
16. | Szymański Norman | 0880001 | Polish MTBO National Team | 71:40 | + 13:03 | ||
17. | Toloch Otakar | GIG0900 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 72:01 | + 13:24 | 5450 |
18. | Poreiters Adrians | 0930002 | Individual | 73:46 | + 15:09 | ||
19. | Kalc Rado | 0050007 | FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth | 75:10 | + 16:33 | ||
20. | Sriubas Vainius | 0140019 | LTU MTBO Team | 79:10 | + 20:33 | ||
21. | Mair Duncan | 54A0600 | Austria MTBO Team | 79:10 | + 20:33 | ||
22. | Ochenbauer Niklas | 54A0700 | Austria MTBO Team | 79:31 | + 20:54 | ||
23. | Turcutto Marco | 0050010 | FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth | 89:53 | + 31:16 | ||
24. | Poreiters Marts | 0930003 | Individual | 92:58 | + 34:21 | ||
25. | Sacilotto Gianluca | 0050008 | FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth | 95:47 | + 37:10 | ||
26. | Kavaliauskas Džiugas | 0260002 | OK Telsiai | 98:45 | + 40:08 | ||
27. | Toloch Eduard | GIG0600 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 99:32 | + 40:55 | 2480 |
28. | Vaněček Jan | ZUP0801 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 102:48 | + 44:11 | 2128 |
29. | Fava Pietro | 0050006 | FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth | 131:19 | + 72:42 | ||
Tuma Lukáš | SJC0800 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | ||
Leclerc Nicolas | 0650003 | L.O. Sanchey | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LECLERE AUGUSTIN | 0710006 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 60:49 | |||
2. | BERTHAUD ARMEL | 0710008 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 61:48 | + 0:59 | ||
3. | VILLAR GORRIZ JOSE ANTO | 1260001 | BMT CASAS DE VES | 62:42 | + 1:53 | ||
4. | Aaltonen Tatu | 0620001 | Lynx | 62:51 | + 2:02 | ||
5. | CORTÉS MARTINEZ FRAN | 0430001 | ITACA AVENTURA | 64:14 | + 3:25 | ||
6. | Aamodt Marius | 0520002 | Oppsal Orientering | 66:03 | + 5:14 | ||
7. | Černík Adam | XHK0400 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové | 66:12 | + 5:23 | 8133 |
8. | Smolen Karel | GIG0300 | E | GIGANT Orienteering | 67:12 | + 6:23 | 8021 |
9. | Mahla Mihkel | 1120002 | Peko | 67:20 | + 6:31 | ||
10. | Wroniak Krzysztof | 0880003 | Polish MTBO National Team | 68:30 | + 7:41 | ||
11. | Janowski Filip | 0880002 | Polish MTBO National Team | 68:32 | + 7:43 | ||
12. | Lauret Jocelin | 0710017 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 68:33 | + 7:44 | ||
13. | Traversi Montani Matteo | 1090007 | Team Italy | 68:57 | + 8:08 | ||
14. | Nowak Grzegorz | 0880004 | Polish MTBO National Team | 70:21 | + 9:32 | ||
15. | Maxence Denoual | 0120002 | Noyon co | 70:23 | + 9:34 | ||
16. | Piszczorowicz Hugo | 0960001 | noyon course d orientation | 70:33 | + 9:44 | ||
17. | Wild Michael | 1090008 | Team Italy | 70:46 | + 9:57 | ||
18. | Hähnel Per | 48D0501 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 72:23 | + 11:34 | ||
19. | Bisenieks Ričards | 0570001 | Purva Bridejs OK | 73:07 | + 12:18 | ||
20. | Šípek Ondřej | XPU0501 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 74:48 | + 13:59 | 7170 |
21. | Traversi Montani Michele | 1090006 | Team Italy | 75:51 | + 15:02 | ||
22. | Cavagnis Sebastiano Akira | 1090009 | Team Italy | 75:55 | + 15:06 | ||
23. | Strakšs Arturs | 0270004 | A2 | 75:56 | + 15:07 | ||
24. | FERNANDEZ MORUNO JUAN PEDR | 0350003 | CODAN EXTREMADURA | 77:24 | + 16:35 | ||
25. | Martinatti Stefano | 1090010 | Team Italy | 78:25 | + 17:36 | ||
26. | Lukošius Nojus | 0140020 | LTU MTBO Team | 80:50 | + 20:01 | ||
27. | Mežsargs Martinš | 0270007 | A2 | 80:53 | + 20:04 | ||
28. | BLOT TIMOTHY | 0710007 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 82:07 | + 21:18 | ||
29. | Lauvergne Noa | 0230004 | - | 84:19 | + 23:30 | ||
30. | Čepička Václav | SLA0301 | C | SKOB Slaný | 84:20 | + 23:31 | 6102 |
31. | SILVARREY OREIRO MARCOS | 1280001 | GALLAECIA RAID | 88:47 | + 27:58 | ||
32. | Girgensons Ričards | 0270005 | A2 | 89:36 | + 28:47 | ||
Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Vayssat Mathieu | 0710019 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grundmann Jan | GIG9410 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 73:30 | 8364 | |
2. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | C | OK Jihlava | 75:18 | + 1:48 | 8167 |
3. | Šabatka Zdeněk | XHK8900 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové | 76:01 | + 2:31 | 8089 |
4. | Pucherna Jan | TAP7701 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 78:06 | + 4:36 | 7860 |
5. | Moravec Jan | ZAM0205 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 78:28 | + 4:58 | 7820 |
6. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 78:50 | + 5:20 | 7780 |
7. | Vedral Martin | SPC8306 | C | SPORTICUS team | 79:35 | + 6:05 | 7698 |
8. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 80:01 | + 6:31 | 7650 |
9. | Vávra Martin | HOR9700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 80:31 | + 7:01 | ||
10. | Jedlička Lukáš | XHK8100 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové | 80:54 | + 7:24 | 7554 |
11. | Štochel Miroslav | MFP9300 | C | Matfyz Praha | 80:57 | + 7:27 | 7548 |
12. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 81:46 | + 8:16 | 7459 |
13. | Panovec Kryštof | GIG0011 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 82:18 | + 8:48 | 7400 |
14. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 82:56 | + 9:26 | ||
15. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 83:17 | + 9:47 | 7293 |
16. | Vala Radek | ABR8401 | C | A-team MTBO | 83:56 | + 10:26 | 7222 |
17. | Doubek Matyáš | 0860001 | FUJ Team | 84:07 | + 10:37 | ||
18. | Březina Vojtěch | TSU8600 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 84:23 | + 10:53 | 7172 |
19. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | C | OK Jihlava | 86:14 | + 12:44 | 6970 |
20. | Gondcaille Léo | 0960002 | noyon course d orientation | 87:39 | + 14:09 | ||
21. | Drobník Lukáš | SJC8500 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 87:56 | + 14:26 | 6784 |
22. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 90:45 | + 17:15 | 6475 |
23. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL7406 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 90:51 | + 17:21 | 6464 |
24. | Havel Michal | LDC8901 | C | KOB Děčín | 92:36 | + 19:06 | 6272 |
25. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | E | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 92:44 | + 19:14 | 6258 |
26. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 93:01 | + 19:31 | 6227 |
27. | Šafář Jan | XHK7700 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové | 93:51 | + 20:21 | 6136 |
28. | Jiráček Josef | SBK8501 | C | KOB START Blansko | 95:01 | + 21:31 | 6008 |
29. | Vaněček Jan | ZUP8003 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 95:31 | + 22:01 | 5953 |
30. | Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 97:00 | + 23:30 | 5791 |
31. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 98:41 | + 25:11 | 5606 |
32. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 107:27 | + 33:57 | 4646 |
33. | Král Luboš | TJN8401 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 110:28 | + 36:58 | 4316 |
34. | Popule Tomáš | LPM8803 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 111:56 | + 38:26 | 4155 |
35. | Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | C | KOB START Blansko | 112:54 | + 39:24 | 4049 |
36. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | E | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 115:13 | + 41:43 | 3796 |
37. | Cvengroš Petr | EKP8400 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 130:56 | + 57:26 | 2075 |
38. | Wolf Vojtěch | NEK0100 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 137:44 | + 64:14 | 1330 |
39. | Hlavatý Jan | Ner | 150:03 | + 76:33 | |||
Opršal Juraj | VBA8301 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | DNS | 0 | ||
Urban Jan | SBK7537 | C | KOB START Blansko | DNS | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | E | SPORTICUS team | 67:58 | 8555 | |
2. | Sedláček Petr | TSU8109 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 70:29 | + 2:31 | 8255 |
3. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | C | A-team MTBO | 71:03 | + 3:05 | 8187 |
4. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 71:23 | + 3:25 | 8148 |
5. | Khasanshyn Renat | 0250001 | Myxomor | 71:47 | + 3:49 | ||
6. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | C | OK Jihlava | 71:56 | + 3:58 | 8082 |
7. | Heß Hendrik | 0910001 | USV TU Dresden | 72:03 | + 4:05 | ||
8. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | C | OK Chrastava | 72:23 | + 4:25 | 8028 |
9. | Veits Toms | 0400001 | Kapa | 72:29 | + 4:31 | ||
10. | Rovensky Milan | TBM7711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:00 | + 5:02 | 7955 |
11. | Klimo Thomas | 21A7900 | OLT Transdanubien | 73:02 | + 5:04 | ||
12. | Eronn Bertil | 0790002 | Linköpings OK | 73:13 | + 5:15 | ||
13. | Kříž Libor | XPU7804 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 73:55 | + 5:57 | 7845 |
14. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:58 | + 6:00 | 7839 |
15. | Müller Pavel | VSP7901 | E | USK Praha | 74:03 | + 6:05 | 7829 |
16. | Kroc Dalibor | GIG7400 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 74:43 | + 6:45 | 7750 |
17. | Jiran Jan | XHK7701 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové | 74:43 | + 6:45 | 7750 |
18. | Schütze Mirko | 0200004 | OLV Potsdam e.V. | 75:42 | + 7:44 | ||
19. | Folprecht Eduard | ZUP7300 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 77:53 | + 9:55 | 7372 |
20. | Thackray Ricky | 0530001 | Bayside Kangaroos | 77:55 | + 9:57 | ||
21. | Mahla Indrek | 1120001 | Peko | 77:57 | + 9:59 | ||
22. | FERNANDEZ COLLADO ANDRES M | 0350001 | CODAN EXTREMADURA | 78:07 | + 10:09 | ||
23. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | C | SNS Smržovka | 78:17 | + 10:19 | 7324 |
24. | Hegner Filip | SPC8108 | C | SPORTICUS team | 78:51 | + 10:53 | 7257 |
25. | Andrejc Gregor | 45S7000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 81:54 | + 13:56 | ||
26. | Fišer Petr | GIG7502 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 82:26 | + 14:28 | 6829 |
27. | Miheljak Blaž | 45S7500 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 83:46 | + 15:48 | ||
28. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | C | OK Jihlava | 83:50 | + 15:52 | 6662 |
29. | Hartung Thomas | 54D7200 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 85:25 | + 17:27 | ||
30. | Hauschild Steffen | 74D6900 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 85:26 | + 17:28 | ||
31. | Pais Mart | 1110001 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 85:30 | + 17:32 | ||
32. | Žák Pavel | ABR7600 | C | A-team MTBO | 86:31 | + 18:33 | 6342 |
33. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 86:31 | + 18:33 | 6342 |
34. | Ševčík Matěj | XHK7908 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové | 86:37 | + 18:39 | 6330 |
35. | Přibík Martin | PGP7406 | C | SK Praga | 87:08 | + 19:10 | 6268 |
36. | Weber Roman | SMR7701 | C | SNS Smržovka | 87:43 | + 19:45 | 6199 |
37. | Raj Gregor | 45S7400 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 87:43 | + 19:45 | ||
38. | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | C | A-team MTBO | 89:21 | + 21:23 | 6004 |
39. | Handtrack Olaf | 0010001 | Eintracht Munster 2020 e.V. | 89:21 | + 21:23 | ||
40. | Degtiarov Igor | 0810001 | Univer-CLAS | 91:10 | + 23:12 | ||
41. | Cavagnis Stefano | 0660001 | ASDS Faenza MTB-O | 91:15 | + 23:17 | ||
42. | Ranonis Gediminas | 0300002 | OK Fortuna | 93:49 | + 25:51 | ||
43. | Ambrož Pavel | TBM7339 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 94:54 | + 26:56 | 5342 |
44. | Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | E | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 96:07 | + 28:09 | 5196 |
45. | Petruš Marek | MLA7500 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 96:07 | + 28:09 | 5196 |
46. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 96:15 | + 28:17 | ||
47. | Vozka Radim | BLI7402 | C | MTBO Bludný kořen | 96:25 | + 28:27 | 5161 |
48. | Pilz Mark | 54D7600 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 101:03 | + 33:05 | ||
49. | Blot Johan | 0650004 | L.O. Sanchey | 101:08 | + 33:10 | ||
50. | Zdanavicius Tomas | 0100001 | OK Dainava | 101:34 | + 33:36 | ||
51. | Röhner Uwe | 0740001 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin e.V. | 101:40 | + 33:42 | ||
52. | Žemlička Jan | XPU8303 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 101:41 | + 33:43 | 4532 |
53. | Potužník Martin | SJH7705 | C | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 112:04 | + 44:06 | |
54. | Veruňák Jiří | TAP8003 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 115:02 | + 47:04 | 2939 |
55. | Kaluža Luboš | ABR8200 | C | A-team MTBO | 122:44 | + 54:46 | 2020 |
Faltejsek Lukáš | XPU7725 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DISK | 0 | ||
Jirásek Milan | VSP7403 | C | USK Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Ištok Martin | BLI8001 | C | MTBO Bludný kořen | DNS | 0 | ||
Leštínský Tomáš | VRL7801 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DNS | 0 | ||
La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS | 0 | ||
Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | E | USK Praha | DNS | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hoffmann Bjarne | 0500001 | Navet OK | 55:37 | |||
2. | Schaffner Beat | 0030012 | Swiss Team | 55:48 | + 0:11 | ||
3. | Kareis Martin | VLI6501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:29 | + 1:52 | 7763 |
4. | Zrník Tomáš | GIG7118 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 58:57 | + 3:20 | 7574 |
5. | PINSARD FREDERIC | 0040001 | AS SAMOIS | 59:03 | + 3:26 | ||
6. | Aibast Erik | 1040001 | Tammed | 59:08 | + 3:31 | ||
7. | Dudić Marko | 45S7100 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 60:18 | + 4:41 | ||
8. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 60:29 | + 4:52 | 7378 |
9. | Ropek Rudolf | VLI7005 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:47 | + 5:10 | 7339 |
10. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | C | KOB Děčín | 61:28 | + 5:51 | 7251 |
11. | Skoupý Jan | GIG7001 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 61:29 | + 5:52 | 7249 |
12. | Jean luc Denoual | 0120001 | Noyon co | 62:43 | + 7:06 | ||
13. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 63:08 | + 7:31 | 7037 |
14. | Wenzel Falk | 1200001 | USV TU Dresdn | 63:11 | + 7:34 | ||
15. | Kunz Martin | GIG7100 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 63:24 | + 7:47 | 7003 |
16. | Simmonds Peter | 11G0000 | GB MTBO squad | 63:24 | + 7:47 | ||
17. | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | C | SKOB Slaný | 63:44 | + 8:07 | 6960 |
18. | Klicner Tomas | 0150005 | SK S-Sportas | 63:46 | + 8:09 | ||
19. | Aaltonen Tero | 0620002 | Lynx | 63:53 | + 8:16 | ||
20. | Jurgaitis Vaidas | 0560001 | Sakas OSK | 64:36 | + 8:59 | ||
21. | Vervoort Wim | 0440001 | TROL Belgium | 64:48 | + 9:11 | ||
22. | Tevelis Ričardas | 0420001 | O!Klaipeda | 64:52 | + 9:15 | ||
23. | Rubaževičius Jurgis | 0300003 | OK Fortuna | 65:05 | + 9:28 | ||
24. | Princ David | TCB6901 | C | SK Technik České Budějovice | 65:13 | + 9:36 | 6770 |
25. | Lasmanis Martins | 0720001 | Auseklis IK | 65:43 | + 10:06 | ||
26. | Hnilica Thomas | 27A6800 | Wiener Schulcup WSC | 66:28 | + 10:51 | ||
27. | Nowak Remigiusz | 97P7200 | KS Hades Poznań | 66:34 | + 10:57 | ||
28. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 67:13 | + 11:36 | 6513 |
29. | Linhart Aleš | GIG7200 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 67:14 | + 11:37 | 6511 |
30. | Zaliauskas Vincas | 0330001 | OSK Budakalnis | 67:50 | + 12:13 | ||
31. | Dube-Spuhn Michael | 0590001 | TSV Karlshorst | 67:50 | + 12:13 | ||
32. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:57 | + 12:20 | 6419 |
33. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 68:00 | + 12:23 | 6412 |
34. | Valík Luděk | GIG7101 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 68:03 | + 12:26 | 6406 |
35. | Bauman Boris | 45S6600 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 68:13 | + 12:36 | ||
36. | Král Jan | TBM6901 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:08 | + 13:31 | ||
37. | Wroniak Adam | 53P6900 | Team 360° | 69:31 | + 13:54 | ||
38. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | C | ABND RACING TEAM | 69:32 | + 13:55 | 6216 |
39. | Norgaard Morten Bang | 0600001 | OK OST | 69:33 | + 13:56 | ||
40. | Niebielski Bartosz Lech | 1240001 | Polish MTBO | 69:39 | + 14:02 | ||
41. | Lesage Martin | SPC7204 | C | SPORTICUS team | 71:03 | + 15:26 | 6021 |
42. | Vít Vlastimil | BSO6800 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 71:17 | + 15:40 | 5991 |
43. | Robertas Arlauskas | 1010004 | Labirintas | 71:17 | + 15:40 | ||
44. | Geniusz-Mikusinski Dariusz | 97P7301 | KS Hades Poznań | 71:29 | + 15:52 | ||
45. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 71:32 | + 15:55 | 5959 |
46. | Barrera Tello Julio | 0480001 | Club ibon | 72:30 | + 16:53 | ||
47. | Žvirblis Arvydas | 0730001 | Fortuna OK 1 | 72:34 | + 16:57 | ||
48. | Pekárek Pavel | XBM6904 | C | ABND RACING TEAM | 73:20 | + 17:43 | 5728 |
49. | Veselý Jan | ZUP6500 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 73:20 | + 17:43 | 5728 |
50. | Toloch Alexandr | GIG7000 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 73:26 | + 17:49 | 5715 |
51. | Thiermann Sven | 0200003 | OLV Potsdam e.V. | 73:27 | + 17:50 | ||
52. | Poreiters Didzis | 0930001 | Individual | 74:03 | + 18:26 | ||
53. | Gorczyca Jacek | 97P7100 | KS Hades Poznań | 74:04 | + 18:27 | ||
54. | Cucalón Irache Senén | 0390001 | Pena Guara | 74:11 | + 18:34 | ||
55. | Kiac Jiří | XPU6305 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 74:52 | + 19:15 | 5531 |
56. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | USK Praha | 74:52 | + 19:15 | ||
57. | SANZ BALAGUER CARLOS | 0760001 | COMA | 74:54 | + 19:17 | ||
58. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | C | SNS Smržovka | 75:00 | + 19:23 | 5514 |
59. | Kinde Kálmán | 14H6800 | MTBO Hungary | 75:52 | + 20:15 | ||
60. | Madella Remo | 0170001 | REM MAPS | 76:58 | + 21:21 | ||
61. | Zilovas Devis | 0580001 | Takas OK | 78:39 | + 23:02 | ||
62. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 80:01 | + 24:24 | 4870 |
63. | Aamodt Eilert | 0520001 | Oppsal Orientering | 80:50 | + 25:13 | ||
64. | Nekoranec Petr | TZL6700 | C | SKOB Zlín | 81:09 | + 25:32 | 4724 |
65. | Dankó István | 12H6900 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 81:20 | + 25:43 | ||
66. | Košťál Pavel | XHK6401 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové | 84:26 | + 28:49 | 4303 |
67. | Deichsel Andreas | 0970001 | Frickingen | 84:31 | + 28:54 | ||
68. | Leclerc Laurent | 0650001 | L.O. Sanchey | 87:19 | + 31:42 | ||
69. | Maleček Vít | PGP6801 | SK Praga | 87:24 | + 31:47 | ||
70. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 87:56 | + 32:19 | 3853 |
71. | Kesa Margus | 0180002 | OK Saule | 89:29 | + 33:52 | ||
72. | Moriana Lucas | 0290001 | Veleta | 93:47 | + 38:10 | ||
73. | Řízek Jaroslav | ABR6501 | C | A-team MTBO | 94:09 | + 38:32 | 3055 |
74. | Bogar Leoš | BOR6603 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 96:35 | + 40:58 | 2743 |
75. | Nagy Josef | TJN6701 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 103:06 | + 47:29 | 1906 |
76. | Sedashov Stanislav | 0690003 | MTBO Odesa | 104:25 | + 48:48 | ||
77. | Kalvaitis Darius | 1170001 | 1 IOSK Budakalnis | 104:55 | + 49:18 | ||
78. | Lindgren Benny | 0640001 | Finspangs SOK | 134:44 | + 79:07 | ||
Tautvydas Zilinskas | 0550002 | IOSK Budakalnis 2 | DISK | ||||
SAUSAITIS MINDAUGAS | 0110001 | O! Klaipeda 2 | DISK | ||||
Gustafsson Mikael | 1060003 | IKHP Huskvarna | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kollberg Stefan | 0840001 | Eksjö SOK | 49:01 | |||
2. | Hejna Jiří | SPC6201 | C | SPORTICUS team | 50:07 | + 1:06 | 6638 |
3. | Jankó Tamás | 22H5800 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. | 52:41 | + 3:40 | ||
4. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 52:52 | + 3:51 | 6306 |
5. | Mickevičius Karolis | 0180001 | OK Saule | 53:24 | + 4:23 | ||
6. | Mahler Georges | 0410001 | SCAPA Nancy | 53:42 | + 4:41 | ||
7. | Garcin Franck | 1330001 | BOL D AIR | 53:50 | + 4:49 | ||
8. | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | C | SKOB Zlín | 54:37 | + 5:36 | 6094 |
9. | Maennel Harald | BOR5501 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:50 | + 6:49 | 5947 |
10. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 55:53 | + 6:52 | ||
11. | Heinrich Peter | 74D6000 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 55:58 | + 6:57 | ||
12. | Sonnenberg Sergej | 1ZD0000 | Osnabrücker TB | 56:07 | + 7:06 | ||
13. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | C | USK Praha | 57:26 | + 8:25 | 5754 |
14. | Döhler Bernd | 0190001 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 57:31 | + 8:30 | ||
15. | DENAIX MICHEL | 0710002 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 57:48 | + 8:47 | ||
16. | Kniuksta Romualdas | 0610001 | Rudamina OK | 58:33 | + 9:32 | ||
17. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | C | A-team MTBO | 58:37 | + 9:36 | 5611 |
18. | Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:45 | + 9:44 | 5595 |
19. | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | C | SKOB Zlín | 58:54 | + 9:53 | 5577 |
20. | Olesk Raul | 0160001 | OK Polva Kobras | 60:58 | + 11:57 | ||
21. | Richter Frank | 0590002 | TSV Karlshorst | 61:19 | + 12:18 | ||
22. | HERMET ANDRE | 0710001 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 61:27 | + 12:26 | ||
23. | Janků Josef | KVS6200 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 62:06 | + 13:05 | 5190 |
24. | Rahm Walter | 1100001 | OLG Pfäffikon | 62:41 | + 13:40 | ||
24. | Müller Peter | 1290001 | Peter Müller Sport | 62:41 | + 13:40 | ||
26. | Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:45 | + 13:44 | 5112 |
27. | Řeháček Petr | ABR6302 | C | A-team MTBO | 62:46 | + 13:45 | 5110 |
28. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 63:03 | + 14:02 | 5076 |
29. | Algirdas Sysas | 1010003 | Labirintas | 64:21 | + 15:20 | ||
30. | Garden Rob | 14N4900 | North West Orienteering Club | 65:08 | + 16:07 | ||
31. | Cherry Bob | 0750001 | GB MTBO Team | 65:19 | + 16:18 | ||
32. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | C | A-team MTBO | 65:48 | + 16:47 | 4743 |
33. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | C | SK Los Mělník | 67:02 | + 18:01 | 4594 |
34. | Vaupel Andreas | 0890002 | Eisleber RC | 68:17 | + 19:16 | ||
35. | Fremder Dietmar | 48D5600 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 68:19 | + 19:18 | ||
36. | Serralheiro Inácio | 0780002 | COC Portugal | 68:54 | + 19:53 | ||
37. | Mets Miklós | 14H6100 | MTBO Hungary | 68:59 | + 19:58 | ||
38. | Dawson Keith | 11G5800 | GB MTBO squad | 70:15 | + 21:14 | ||
39. | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 71:11 | + 22:10 | 4093 |
40. | Breitwieser Steffen | 1210001 | Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | 71:19 | + 22:18 | ||
41. | Melcher Michael | 0980001 | olkfv bobomap | 71:23 | + 22:22 | ||
42. | Kadlec Luděk | VEY5600 | C | YETTI Vejprty | 71:35 | + 22:34 | 4045 |
43. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | C | KOB Český Krumlov | 72:46 | + 23:45 | 3902 |
44. | Němec Lubomír | ABR6201 | C | A-team MTBO | 73:49 | + 24:48 | 3775 |
45. | Autrata Vlastimil | VBA6000 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 73:55 | + 24:54 | 3763 |
46. | Pšenička Miloslav | TCB6101 | C | SK Technik České Budějovice | 76:27 | + 27:26 | 3457 |
47. | Schwenk Olaf | 0590003 | TSV Karlshorst | 77:35 | + 28:34 | ||
48. | Maliňák Vladimír | KVS5901 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 82:16 | + 33:15 | 2754 |
49. | Kuchař Pavel | SJC6000 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 86:10 | + 37:09 | 2283 |
50. | Andrejc Hinko | 45S5601 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 89:26 | + 40:25 | ||
51. | Vodovnik Mirko | 45S5600 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 119:06 | + 70:05 | ||
52. | Jahn Mathias | 54D.000 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 135:34 | + 86:33 | ||
Kretzschmar Uli | 74D5900 | ESV Dresden MTBO | DISK | ||||
Vogel Swen | 54D6200 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | DISK | ||||
Gartlgruber Wolfgang | 0830001 | HSV Pinkafeld | DISK | ||||
Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DNS | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cusworth Peter | 0080001 | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | 39:23 | |||
2. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | C | SKOB Zlín | 39:27 | + 0:04 | 4095 |
3. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:23 | + 2:00 | 3968 |
4. | Eberle Wolf | 0510001 | HSV Aigen | 41:56 | + 2:33 | ||
5. | Steen Jes | 0460001 | OK Oest, Birkeroed, | 44:47 | + 5:24 | ||
6. | Marozas Saulius | 1010001 | Labirintas | 51:13 | + 11:50 | ||
7. | Wollgarten Hermann | 0850001 | Hansa Simmerath | 61:51 | + 22:28 | ||
8. | Kuchař Vladimír | BOR4902 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 71:35 | + 32:12 | 1978 |
9. | Deseő László | 14H4300 | MTBO Hungary | 74:10 | + 34:47 | ||
10. | Hidas Sándor | 14H4800 | MTBO Hungary | 81:02 | + 41:39 | ||
11. | Němec Vladimír | SLA4202 | C | SKOB Slaný | 83:00 | + 43:37 | 1226 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Merenus Štěpán | SPC8404 | C | SPORTICUS team | 72:21 | 5347 | |
2. | Léhar Adam | 1050001 | Ner | 72:27 | + 0:06 | ||
3. | Csordás Kornél | 14H7700 | MTBO Hungary | 73:54 | + 1:33 | ||
4. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:57 | + 1:36 | 5233 |
5. | Horák Pavel | VSP7200 | C | USK Praha | 74:02 | + 1:41 | 5227 |
6. | Hlaváč David | JIL7501 | C | OK Jilemnice | 74:31 | + 2:10 | 5192 |
7. | Jüling Krisztián | 14H7400 | MTBO Hungary | 75:25 | + 3:04 | ||
8. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 75:56 | + 3:35 | ||
9. | Bláha Adam | SPC9212 | C | SPORTICUS team | 81:29 | + 9:08 | 4692 |
10. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | C | SNS Smržovka | 81:37 | + 9:16 | 4683 |
11. | Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:43 | + 9:22 | 4675 |
12. | Svízela Vojtěch | LCE9101 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 82:31 | + 10:10 | 4618 |
13. | Pročke Michal | 0670001 | Hakoach | 82:46 | + 10:25 | ||
14. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 85:41 | + 13:20 | 4391 |
15. | Kočtař Václav | ABR8800 | C | A-team MTBO | 87:47 | + 15:26 | 4240 |
16. | Čepička Václav | SLA7201 | C | SKOB Slaný | 88:00 | + 15:39 | 4225 |
17. | Geisler Michal | SPC7504 | C | SPORTICUS team | 89:13 | + 16:52 | 4137 |
18. | Provazník Dušan | TBM7301 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 90:39 | + 18:18 | 4035 |
19. | Vajda Péter | 14H8000 | MTBO Hungary | 90:54 | + 18:33 | ||
20. | Hodoň Miroslav | GIG8100 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 92:12 | + 19:51 | 3923 |
21. | Pelant Petr | 1030001 | TBM | 112:01 | + 39:40 | ||
Molnár Attila | 12H7001 | Tipo Orienteering Club | DISK | ||||
Chamraďa Dušan | GIG7601 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Zemko Zdeněk | SLA7300 | C | SKOB Slaný | DISK | 0 | ||
Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | DNS | ||||
Morandini Kristóf | 14H8400 | MTBO Hungary | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hellmüller Simon | 0030003 | Swiss Team | 76:11 | |||
2. | Waldmann Andreas | 54A9400 | Austria MTBO Team | 77:26 | + 1:15 | ||
3. | Hnilica Hannes | 54A0400 | Austria MTBO Team | 77:28 | + 1:17 | ||
4. | Illig Martin | 54A0100 | Austria MTBO Team | 77:55 | + 1:44 | ||
5. | Jäggi Adrian | 0030004 | Swiss Team | 77:59 | + 1:48 | ||
6. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | E | SKOB Zlín | 78:01 | + 1:50 | 10455 |
7. | Debray Paul | 27F9700 | France Elite MTBO Team | 78:04 | + 1:53 | ||
8. | Škoda Jakub | VLI8800 | E | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 78:07 | + 1:56 | 10442 |
9. | Lauri Malsroos | 1040003 | Tammed | 78:40 | + 2:29 | ||
10. | Samson Deriaz | 1070001 | ADOC | 79:05 | + 2:54 | ||
11. | Maišelis Jonas | 0140011 | LTU MTBO Team | 79:28 | + 3:17 | ||
12. | Hotz Silas | 0030006 | Swiss Team | 79:29 | + 3:18 | ||
13. | Schnyder Flurin | 0030009 | Swiss Team | 79:29 | + 3:18 | ||
14. | Ambrazas Ignas | 0140013 | LTU MTBO Team | 79:44 | + 3:33 | ||
15. | Kanta Martin | XPU9705 | E | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 79:50 | + 3:39 | 10216 |
16. | Muller Matej | VBA9601 | E | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 80:30 | + 4:19 | 10128 |
17. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:31 | + 4:20 | 10126 |
18. | Bettega Fabiano | 1090001 | Team Italy | 80:35 | + 4:24 | ||
19. | Niebielski Bartosz | 0880007 | Polish MTBO National Team | 80:45 | + 4:34 | ||
20. | Mariani Antonio | 1090005 | Team Italy | 80:46 | + 4:35 | ||
21. | SANZ ALEJANDRE JUAN | 0760003 | COMA | 80:46 | + 4:35 | ||
22. | Munoz Javier | 0470002 | Altair | 80:52 | + 4:41 | ||
23. | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 0140010 | LTU MTBO Team | 80:54 | + 4:43 | ||
24. | Rieder Noah | 0030005 | Swiss Team | 81:47 | + 5:36 | ||
25. | Friis Oliver | 0020003 | Danish National Team | 81:53 | + 5:42 | ||
26. | Ferreira Joao | 0220002 | Portugal MTBO Team | 82:05 | + 5:54 | ||
27. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | E | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 82:15 | + 6:04 | 9897 |
28. | Stránský Jiří | STB8100 | E | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 82:24 | + 6:13 | 9877 |
29. | Rossetto Riccardo | 1090003 | Team Italy | 82:29 | + 6:18 | ||
30. | Nurmi Miika | 0360003 | Finland | 82:32 | + 6:21 | ||
31. | Chmelař Lukáš | XHK9100 | E | MTBO Hradec Králové | 82:36 | + 6:25 | 9851 |
32. | Hoffmann | 0020008 | Danish National Team | 83:04 | + 6:53 | ||
33. | Demaret-Joly Albin | 27F0100 | France Elite MTBO Team | 83:08 | + 6:57 | ||
34. | Štěňha Martin | SPC7608 | E | SPORTICUS team | 83:15 | + 7:04 | 9765 |
35. | Juodišius Julius | 0140002 | LTU MTBO Team | 83:29 | + 7:18 | ||
36. | Breitschädel Tobias | 54A7800 | Austria MTBO Team | 83:41 | + 7:30 | ||
37. | Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 83:59 | + 7:48 | 9669 |
38. | Čully Andrej | VBA9501 | E | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 84:31 | + 8:20 | 9598 |
39. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | E | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 84:34 | + 8:23 | 9592 |
40. | Hrudetskiy Yevhen | 0690004 | MTBO Odesa | 84:53 | + 8:42 | ||
41. | Courtois Yoann | 27F9400 | France Elite MTBO Team | 85:01 | + 8:50 | ||
42. | Hyla Damian | 0880008 | Polish MTBO National Team | 85:35 | + 9:24 | ||
43. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | E | USK Praha | 85:41 | + 9:30 | 9444 |
44. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 85:45 | + 9:34 | 9436 |
45. | Turra Piero | 1090004 | Team Italy | 86:24 | + 10:13 | ||
46. | Chovanec David | TZL9502 | E | SKOB Zlín | 88:06 | + 11:55 | 9126 |
47. | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | E | SNS Smržovka | 88:07 | + 11:56 | 9124 |
48. | Pritsik Sander | 1340001 | Club Rakvere OK | 88:41 | + 12:30 | ||
49. | Kogler Bernhard | 54A8600 | Austria MTBO Team | 88:43 | + 12:32 | ||
50. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 88:47 | + 12:36 | 9036 |
51. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | E | USK Praha | 88:59 | + 12:48 | 9009 |
52. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:05 | + 12:54 | 8996 |
53. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:12 | + 13:01 | 8981 |
54. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | E | SKOB Zlín | 90:14 | + 14:03 | 8845 |
55. | Zigilejus Aidas | 0150002 | SK S-Sportas | 90:20 | + 14:09 | ||
56. | Pourre Jérémi | 27F9800 | France Elite MTBO Team | 90:59 | + 14:48 | ||
57. | Martinez Flor Alejandro | 0340001 | Villena-O | 91:15 | + 15:04 | ||
58. | Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | E | SNS Smržovka | 91:15 | + 15:04 | 8710 |
59. | Mickus Dovydas | 0680001 | Perkunas OK | 91:22 | + 15:11 | ||
60. | Exler Florian | 54A9200 | Austria MTBO Team | 91:28 | + 15:17 | ||
61. | Kalvaitis Nojus | 1170002 | 1 IOSK Budakalnis | 92:54 | + 16:43 | ||
62. | Pospíšek Marek | TBM8907 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 93:53 | + 17:42 | 8363 |
63. | Sajal Martin | SPC7803 | E | SPORTICUS team | 93:57 | + 17:46 | 8354 |
64. | Dallavalle Luca | 1090002 | Team Italy | 93:58 | + 17:47 | ||
65. | Stryzhak Artem | 0310002 | Ukraine MTB-O Team | 94:07 | + 17:56 | ||
66. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | E | KOB START Blansko | 94:50 | + 18:39 | 8238 |
67. | Huster Mark | 54D7700 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 95:20 | + 19:09 | ||
68. | Hvězdář Petr | SPC8207 | E | SPORTICUS team | 95:22 | + 19:11 | 8168 |
69. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | E | SKOB Slaný | 95:23 | + 19:12 | 8165 |
70. | Noergaard Mikkel B | 0020005 | Danish National Team | 95:41 | + 19:30 | ||
71. | Haničák Tomáš | DMS7700 | E | Dynamo Malá Skála | 96:15 | + 20:04 | 8051 |
72. | Voß Lennart | 0540001 | O-Team Kiel | 96:18 | + 20:07 | ||
73. | Marin Vargas Juan Fran | 0070002 | SRK - Sherpa Raid Kids | 96:19 | + 20:08 | ||
74. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | E | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 97:22 | + 21:11 | 7904 |
75. | Smrt Martin | EKP8431 | E | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 97:57 | + 21:46 | 7827 |
76. | Šurgan Štefan | VBA7941 | E | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 99:42 | + 23:31 | 7596 |
77. | Pinsard Nicolas | 1080001 | Bol d’air | 100:49 | + 24:38 | ||
78. | Newiak Nick | NEK0101 | E | Nejdek Orienteering | 100:51 | + 24:40 | 7445 |
79. | Vacek Jan | SPC0009 | E | SPORTICUS team | 101:10 | + 24:59 | 7403 |
80. | Andrašiunas Petras | 0140009 | LTU MTBO Team | 103:49 | + 27:38 | ||
81. | Paulíček Jiří | SJI7727 | E | OK Jihlava | 107:44 | + 31:33 | 6537 |
82. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | E | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 110:29 | + 34:18 | 6174 |
83. | Velichkov Ivaylo | 0630001 | MTBO Team Bulgaria | 116:20 | + 40:09 | ||
84. | Wilms Lukas | 1130002 | O Team Kiel | 120:08 | + 43:57 | ||
Trakimas Vytautas | 1220001 | Fortuna 2023 | DISK | ||||
Pinsard Florian | 27F9600 | France Elite MTBO Team | DISK | ||||
Stránský Vojtěch | SJC9000 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 | ||
Blomster Anders | 1230001 | Silkeborg Ok | DISK | ||||
Koffler Georg | 54A0000 | Austria MTBO Team | DISK | ||||
Heinols Atis | 0270006 | A2 | DISK | ||||
Martinez Pierre | 27F9701 | France Elite MTBO Team | DISK | ||||
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | 0140014 | LTU MTBO Team | DISK | ||||
Anders Sebastian | 1150001 | ESV Bitterfeld | DISK | ||||
Joergensen Morten | 0020009 | Danish National Team | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juodišius Karolis | 0370002 | Fortuna OK | 15:45 | ||
2. | Raj Ida Antonija | 45S1450 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 16:55 | + 1:10 | |
3. | Petr Ohera | 1140001 | MTBO Bludný Kořen Liberec | 19:45 | + 4:00 | |
4. | Jiranová Veronika | XHK1450 | MTBO Hradec Králové | 19:47 | + 4:02 | |
5. | Schaffner Linus | 0030013 | Swiss Team | 20:43 | + 4:58 | |
6. | Drobník Kryštof | SJC1502 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:31 | + 5:46 |
7. | Jiran Tomáš | XHK1600 | MTBO Hradec Králové | 21:42 | + 5:57 | |
8. | Sedláček Štěpán | LKT 80 Šumperk | 22:22 | + 6:37 | ||
9. | Pais Martina | 1110002 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 23:28 | + 7:43 | |
10. | Veruňák Juráš | TAP1700 | KOB Tretra Praha | 27:01 | + 11:16 | |
11. | Lukavec Tomáš | SMR1700 | C | SNS Smržovka | 27:51 | + 12:06 |
12. | Moravec Adam | SJI1800 | OK Jihlava | 28:48 | + 13:03 | |
13. | Ševčík Ondřej | EKP1601 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 28:52 | + 13:07 |
14. | Vokál Oskar | 1320001 | Modřany | 29:22 | + 13:37 | |
15. | Sedláček Honzík | LKT 80 Šumperk | 30:22 | + 14:37 | ||
16. | Šafek Jakub | TBM1611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:28 | + 14:43 |
17. | Kateřina Oherová | 1140002 | MTBO Bludný Kořen Liberec | 31:35 | + 15:50 | |
18. | Rovensky Lauren | 1160001 | Kindergarten 2 Fischamend | 32:49 | + 17:04 | |
19. | Rovensky Annie | 1160002 | Kindergarten 2 Fischamend | 33:01 | + 17:16 | |
20. | Straková Nora | LME1350 | C | SK Los Mělník | 33:06 | + 17:21 |
21. | Sedlák Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 33:45 | + 18:00 | ||
22. | Rauchová Nikola | VPM1757 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 34:42 | + 18:57 | |
23. | Bártík Vilém | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 34:49 | + 19:04 | ||
24. | Schaffner Nora | 0030014 | Swiss Team | 35:06 | + 19:21 | |
24. | Drobníková Viktorie | SJC1751 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:06 | + 19:21 | |
26. | Berglová Amálie | ZUP1450 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 35:24 | + 19:39 |
27. | Rauch David | VPM1515 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 35:38 | + 19:53 | |
28. | Buriánek Sam | SNS Smržovka | 35:51 | + 20:06 | ||
29. | Tesař Martin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 35:58 | + 20:13 | ||
30. | Müllerová Ludmila | VSP1550 | C | USK Praha | 37:11 | + 21:26 |
31. | Lukavcová Zuzana | SMR1850 | C | SNS Smržovka | 38:22 | + 22:37 |
32. | Ančic Daniel | VBA1701 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 41:33 | + 25:48 | |
33. | Jirka Martin | SBK1818 | KOB START Blansko | 43:37 | + 27:52 | |
34. | Puchernová Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | 44:04 | + 28:19 | ||
35. | Pospíšková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:42 | + 33:57 | ||
36. | Jirka Vašek | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 51:52 | + 36:07 | ||
37. | Sochor Samík | SBK1501 | KOB START Blansko | 53:54 | + 38:09 | |
38. | Bogar Jonáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:15 | + 39:30 | ||
39. | Cvengrošova Aneta | EKP1753 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 63:17 | + 47:32 |
Vokál Edvard | 1320002 | Modřany | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kmínek Ondřej | DOK1000 | OK Doksy | 45:28 | ||
2. | Kmínek Jan | DOK1100 | OK Doksy | 57:02 | + 11:34 | |
3. | Caballka Tonda | - | 59:32 | + 14:04 | ||
4. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | C | OK Dobříš | 62:43 | + 17:15 |
5. | Bjornoen Soren | 0210002 | OK Ost Birkerod | 116:03 | + 70:35 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arlauskiene Ramune | 0140001 | LTU MTBO Team | 68:03 | ||
2. | Reifová Naděžda | TSU8889 | E | LKT 80 Šumperk | 69:02 | + 0:59 |
3. | Svobodová Katu | SMR8451 | C | SNS Smržovka | 84:01 | + 15:58 |
4. | Kadlecová Zuzka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 87:42 | + 19:39 | ||
5. | Bochenek Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 90:11 | + 22:08 | ||
6. | Lorang Francois | 1000001 | CO Colmar | 91:01 | + 22:58 | |
7. | Rothkegel Thomas | 18D6700 | Post SV Dresden | 91:50 | + 23:47 | |
8. | Svobodová Blanka | SLA7454 | C | SKOB Slaný | 101:44 | + 33:41 |
9. | Oherová Michaela | 1140003 | MTBO Bludný Kořen Liberec | 107:15 | + 39:12 | |
10. | Barvydaitiene Rasa | 0090002 | O! Klaipeda | 107:41 | + 39:38 | |
11. | Kröber Andrea | 48D6500 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 112:15 | + 44:12 | |
12. | Sochor Kryštof | SBK0701 | KOB START Blansko | 122:49 | + 54:46 | |
13. | MORUNO HIGUERO MARIA EL | 0350002 | CODAN EXTREMADURA | 132:11 | + 64:08 | |
14. | Baceviciute Medeina | 0150004 | SK S-Sportas | 142:44 | + 74:41 | |
15. | Kunstová Irena | SLA8152 | C | SKOB Slaný | 165:25 | + 97:22 |
Cabalka Aleš | Ner | DISK | ||||
Barvydaitis Vytautas | 0090003 | O! Klaipeda | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:51 | 4055 | |
2. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:20 | + 0:29 | 3987 |
3. | Jirásková Mia | VSP1150 | C | USK Praha | 29:18 | + 2:27 | 3710 |
4. | Jirásková Viola | VSP1151 | C | USK Praha | 29:55 | + 3:04 | 3623 |
5. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:32 | + 8:41 | 2833 |
6. | Odvodyová Nikola | XPU1252 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 35:34 | + 8:43 | 2828 |
7. | Degtiarova Kseniia | 0810003 | Univer-CLAS | 35:46 | + 8:55 | ||
8. | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:50 | + 8:59 | 2791 |
9. | Ryglová Šárka | TBM1160 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:47 | + 14:56 | 1953 |
10. | Ševčíková Linda | EKP1353 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 42:13 | + 15:22 | 1892 |
11. | Lauermanová Eva | SJI1353 | C | OK Jihlava | 42:13 | + 15:22 | 1892 |
12. | Müllerová Karla | VSP1351 | C | USK Praha | 45:06 | + 18:15 | 1486 |
13. | Křížová Magdalena | XPU1257 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 50:18 | + 23:27 | 754 |
14. | Pais Marta | 1110003 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 53:03 | + 26:12 | ||
Bartošová Natálie | VSP1450 | C | USK Praha | DNS | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vozková Veronika | BLI1050 | C | MTBO Bludný kořen | 40:25 | 5318 | |
2. | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | C | SPORTICUS team | 40:26 | + 0:01 | 5316 |
3. | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | C | SPORTICUS team | 44:41 | + 4:16 | 4793 |
4. | Anders Charlotte | 1150004 | ESV Bitterfeld | 44:41 | + 4:16 | ||
5. | Tunkeviciute Gabriele | 0140017 | LTU MTBO Team | 44:47 | + 4:22 | ||
6. | Jedličková Lucie | XHK1050 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové | 49:46 | + 9:21 | 4169 |
7. | Jirásková Laura | VSP0952 | C | USK Praha | 52:36 | + 12:11 | 3820 |
8. | Wohanková Michaela | VRL1151 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:52 | + 13:27 | 3665 |
9. | Andrejc Miša | 45S1051 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 55:52 | + 15:27 | ||
10. | Ladýřová Alžběta | XHK1051 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové | 57:04 | + 16:39 | 3272 |
11. | Barvydaityte Ugne | 0090001 | O! Klaipeda | 59:45 | + 19:20 | ||
12. | Veselá Julie | ZUP1051 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 60:26 | + 20:01 | 2858 |
13. | Vaněčková Anna | ZUP1050 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 61:29 | + 21:04 | 2729 |
14. | Kunstová Anežka | SLA1050 | C | SKOB Slaný | 63:46 | + 23:21 | 2448 |
Šimková Anežka | LME0950 | C | SK Los Mělník | DISK | 0 | ||
Chamraďa Elvira | GIG1050 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aleliunaite Irmante | 0140016 | LTU MTBO Team | 68:22 | |||
2. | Ošane Annija | 0270002 | A2 | 69:19 | + 0:57 | ||
3. | Fišerová Markéta | GIG0850 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 70:57 | + 2:35 | 5197 |
4. | Frasson Janelle | 0710012 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 71:43 | + 3:21 | ||
5. | Balanasa Adele | 0270003 | A2 | 72:14 | + 3:52 | ||
6. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:11 | + 5:49 | 4986 |
7. | Simkute Beatrice | 0140007 | LTU MTBO Team | 75:53 | + 7:31 | ||
8. | Collioud-Marichallot Zoe | 0710014 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 77:28 | + 9:06 | ||
9. | Arak Sandra | 0940002 | SK100 | 77:29 | + 9:07 | ||
10. | Nagyová Zuzana | TJN0863 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 80:57 | + 12:35 | 4545 |
11. | Grenier Lison | 0710013 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 82:08 | + 13:46 | ||
12. | Beránková Hedvika | VPM0850 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 82:14 | + 13:52 | 4462 |
13. | Kadlecová Barbora | VPM0750 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 83:00 | + 14:38 | ||
14. | Kucejevaite Goda | 0140018 | LTU MTBO Team | 84:50 | + 16:28 | ||
15. | Laamanen Karoliina | 0770002 | Tarpian Suunta | 87:11 | + 18:49 | ||
16. | Faltejsková Laura | XPU0750 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 89:52 | + 21:30 | 3965 |
17. | KALVAITYTE PATRICIJA | 0110004 | O! Klaipeda 2 | 98:08 | + 29:46 | ||
18. | Lauvergne Gaia | 0230003 | - | 103:33 | + 35:11 | ||
19. | Rododendro Anna | 0050004 | FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth | 106:04 | + 37:42 | ||
20. | Dallafior Gloria | 0050005 | FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth | 118:45 | + 50:23 | ||
Noergaard Miri B | 0020007 | Danish National Team | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yli-Hietanen Silja | 0360002 | Finland | 67:22 | |||
2. | Sipos Anne-Caroline | 0710009 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 69:23 | + 2:01 | ||
3. | Stránská Sofie | STB0851 | E | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 69:35 | + 2:13 | 7002 |
4. | Laamanen Emma-Riikka | 0770001 | Tarpian Suunta | 69:36 | + 2:14 | ||
5. | Boussier Jade | 0710011 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 71:06 | + 3:44 | ||
6. | Colle Lola | 0710018 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 71:07 | + 3:45 | ||
7. | Kadlecová Tereza | VEY0650 | E | YETTI Vejprty | 71:57 | + 4:35 | 6778 |
8. | Kurečková Klára | TBM0667 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:43 | + 6:21 | 6611 |
9. | Bardine Enola | 0710010 | FRENCH TEAM FFCO | 76:57 | + 9:35 | ||
10. | Folprechtová Julie | ZUP0650 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 78:15 | + 10:53 | 6181 |
11. | Puisyte Vytene | 0140008 | LTU MTBO Team | 79:13 | + 11:51 | ||
12. | Leclerc Margaux | 0650002 | L.O. Sanchey | 79:33 | + 12:11 | ||
13. | Grauda Eva | 0270001 | A2 | 80:50 | + 13:28 | ||
14. | Martínez Gómez Sofia | 0380001 | Compas | 80:59 | + 13:37 | ||
15. | Munoz del Campo Alba | 0820001 | COMCU | 83:05 | + 15:43 | ||
16. | Malečková Hana | VSP0553 | USK Praha | 84:23 | + 17:01 | ||
17. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 91:25 | + 24:03 | ||
18. | Mahla Mari Ann | 1120003 | Peko | 93:37 | + 26:15 | ||
19. | Gondcaille Lou | 0960003 | noyon course d orientation | 96:23 | + 29:01 | ||
20. | Stoycheva Gergana | 0630002 | MTBO Team Bulgaria | 100:29 | + 33:07 | ||
21. | Sanchez Marilou | 0960004 | noyon course d orientation | 115:07 | + 47:45 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:31 | |||
2. | Jedličková Zuzana | XHK8150 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové | 70:31 | + 0:00 | 8117 |
3. | Nováková Lenka | EKP8062 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 72:50 | + 2:19 | 7865 |
4. | Pospíšková Magdalena | TBM9150 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:20 | + 3:49 | 7701 |
5. | Bártíková Zuzana | XPU8954 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 74:38 | + 4:07 | 7669 |
6. | Barnetová Veronika | XPU9952 | E | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 78:15 | + 7:44 | 7275 |
7. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 79:38 | + 9:07 | 7125 |
8. | Zrníková Adéla | GIG0050 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 80:44 | + 10:13 | 7005 |
9. | Králová Vilma | TBM9950 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:56 | + 11:25 | 6875 |
10. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:15 | + 11:44 | 6840 |
11. | Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | E | SNS Smržovka | 82:18 | + 11:47 | 6835 |
12. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 82:48 | + 12:17 | 6780 |
13. | Kurková Martina | SMR8850 | C | SNS Smržovka | 83:42 | + 13:11 | 6682 |
14. | Macholdová Tereza | VPM0254 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 85:07 | + 14:36 | 6528 |
15. | Puchernová Zuzana | TAP8453 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 85:25 | + 14:54 | 6496 |
16. | Kovářová Eva | SJC8759 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 85:27 | + 14:56 | 6492 |
17. | Odvodyová Šárka | XPU8352 | E | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 85:28 | + 14:57 | 6490 |
18. | Jirková Lenka | SBK8383 | C | KOB START Blansko | 85:29 | + 14:58 | 6488 |
19. | Kiacová Veronika | XPU9953 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 85:48 | + 15:17 | 6454 |
20. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | C | KOB Dobruška | 87:30 | + 16:59 | 6269 |
21. | Zapalačová Petra | DOK0154 | C | OK Doksy | 91:55 | + 21:24 | 5788 |
22. | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | SK Praga | 93:11 | + 22:40 | ||
23. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 93:33 | + 23:02 | 5611 |
24. | Puchernová Radka | ZUP8759 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 95:53 | + 25:22 | 5357 |
25. | Havlíčková Jana | KNC9250 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 97:20 | + 26:49 | 5199 |
26. | Žemličková Lenka | XPU8660 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 102:30 | + 31:59 | 4637 |
27. | Horáková Kateřina | LDC0351 | C | KOB Děčín | 110:35 | + 40:04 | 3758 |
28. | Coufalová Markéta | TSU8894 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 118:53 | + 48:22 | 2855 |
29. | Veruňáková Petra | TAP8350 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 123:36 | + 53:05 | 2341 |
Opršalová Helena | EKP8756 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DNS | 0 | ||
Horová Klára | VSP8455 | C | USK Praha | DNS | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:01 | 8039 | |
2. | Paulauskiene Renata | 0990001 | OSK Medeina | 64:50 | + 0:49 | ||
3. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | C | SNS Smržovka | 64:57 | + 0:56 | 7925 |
4. | Gelderman Marquita | 14N6750 | North West Orienteering Club | 65:12 | + 1:11 | ||
5. | Veselá Iva | ZUP7551 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 65:32 | + 1:31 | 7853 |
6. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | E | SPORTICUS team | 66:04 | + 2:03 | 7788 |
7. | Chmelíková Michaela | GIG7550 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 66:53 | + 2:52 | 7688 |
8. | Walther Katja | TBM7850 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:54 | + 3:53 | 7564 |
9. | Aguilera Monica | 0060001 | club orientació catalunya | 67:55 | + 3:54 | ||
10. | Zobena Dina | 0400002 | Kapa | 69:26 | + 5:25 | ||
11. | Reinartaite Vaida | 0370001 | Fortuna OK | 69:27 | + 5:26 | ||
12. | Folprechtová Kateřina | ZUP7452 | E | MTBO ČZU Praha | 70:02 | + 6:01 | 7302 |
13. | Pustova Nataliia | 0250002 | Myxomor | 70:28 | + 6:27 | ||
14. | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | C | OK Jihlava | 70:42 | + 6:41 | 7221 |
15. | Puisiene Roma | 0320001 | IOSK BUDAKALNIS | 70:47 | + 6:46 | ||
16. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 71:51 | + 7:50 | 7080 |
17. | Jiranová Kateřina | XHK8350 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové | 73:23 | + 9:22 | 6892 |
18. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:19 | + 10:18 | 6778 |
19. | Michálková Alice | GIG7650 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 74:34 | + 10:33 | 6747 |
20. | Jirásková Markéta | VSP7653 | C | USK Praha | 75:34 | + 11:33 | 6625 |
21. | Macholdová Iva | SMR7452 | C | SNS Smržovka | 75:39 | + 11:38 | 6615 |
22. | Rychterová Dana | SMR6950 | C | SNS Smržovka | 75:42 | + 11:41 | 6608 |
23. | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 78:08 | + 14:07 | 6310 |
24. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:22 | + 15:21 | 6159 |
25. | Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | C | USK Praha | 81:23 | + 17:22 | 5912 |
26. | Weberová Ivana | SMR7650 | C | SNS Smržovka | 81:24 | + 17:23 | 5910 |
27. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | C | OK Chrastava | 82:59 | + 18:58 | 5717 |
28. | Brunstedt Katja | 0600002 | OK OST | 83:44 | + 19:43 | ||
29. | Kuncová Jana | VRB7850 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 84:33 | + 20:32 | 5525 |
30. | Kummerlöwe Juliane | 0200002 | OLV Potsdam e.V. | 84:36 | + 20:35 | ||
31. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | C | A-team MTBO | 87:31 | + 23:30 | 5161 |
32. | Raj Nastja | 45S0000 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 87:35 | + 23:34 | ||
33. | Cerna Jitka | 0070001 | SRK - Sherpa Raid Kids | 87:37 | + 23:36 | ||
34. | Kordiš Miheljak Urška | 45S7550 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 89:00 | + 24:59 | ||
35. | Vavrysová Lenka | TZL7400 | C | SKOB Zlín | 92:35 | + 28:34 | 4541 |
36. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | C | SKOB Slaný | 95:29 | + 31:28 | 4186 |
37. | Vaněčková Petra | ZUP7950 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 97:10 | + 33:09 | 3980 |
38. | Itaniemi Janita | GIG8051 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 103:43 | + 39:42 | 3178 |
39. | Kavaliauskiene Kristina | 0260003 | OK Telsiai | 108:02 | + 44:01 | ||
40. | Matoušková Petra | BLI7650 | C | MTBO Bludný kořen | 110:34 | + 46:33 | 2339 |
41. | Ranoniene Loreta | 0300001 | OK Fortuna | 116:22 | + 52:21 | ||
42. | Janků Kateřina | KVS7450 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 123:17 | + 59:16 | 782 |
43. | Zbroja-Nowak Justyna | 97P8050 | KS Hades Poznań | 125:20 | + 61:19 | ||
44. | Schmidtová Jana | VRL7553 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 125:23 | + 61:22 | ||
45. | GERARDIN MARIE-PIERRE | 1310001 | ASCO Orleans | 149:21 | + 85:20 | ||
Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | C | SNS Smržovka | DISK | 0 | ||
Miranda Miriam | 0470001 | Altair | DISK | ||||
Faltejsková Jana | XPU7652 | C | PARDUBICE BIKERS | DISK | 0 | ||
Gómez Naya Sonia | 0380002 | Compas | DISK | ||||
Vakant | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zambiasi Clizia | 0050001 | FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth | 60:50 | |||
2. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:30 | + 1:40 | 6464 |
3. | Doleželová Iva | GIG7150 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 62:30 | + 1:40 | 6464 |
4. | Maliňáková Eva | KVS6551 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 64:12 | + 3:22 | 6291 |
5. | Rubaževičiene Giedre | 0300004 | OK Fortuna | 65:40 | + 4:50 | ||
6. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 65:51 | + 5:01 | 6124 |
7. | Hnilica Sonja | 27A6850 | Wiener Schulcup WSC | 66:15 | + 5:25 | ||
8. | Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 68:07 | + 7:17 | 5894 |
9. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 68:39 | + 7:49 | 5839 |
10. | Sihver Wiebke | 18D6850 | Post SV Dresden | 71:48 | + 10:58 | ||
11. | Gorczyca Magdalena | 97P0001 | KS Hades Poznań | 72:19 | + 11:29 | ||
12. | Lauvergne Sandrine | 0230001 | - | 73:54 | + 13:04 | ||
13. | Finder Gaby | 0980002 | olkfv bobomap | 77:21 | + 16:31 | ||
14. | RODRIGUEZ PALOMA | 0290002 | Veleta | 80:17 | + 19:27 | ||
15. | Németh Ágnes | 12H6950 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 80:32 | + 19:42 | ||
16. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 81:18 | + 20:28 | 4554 |
17. | SAUSAITIS TERESA | 0110002 | O! Klaipeda 2 | 95:49 | + 34:59 | ||
18. | Wolfová Monika | 1190001 | Kyjov | 121:00 | + 60:10 | ||
19. | Lavinia Török | 14H7250 | MTBO Hungary | 127:26 | + 66:36 | ||
20. | Mezga Tanja | 45S7301 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 133:40 | + 72:50 | ||
21. | FONTANA PÉREZ MARÍA PALO | 0760002 | COMA | 134:25 | + 73:35 | ||
Gustafsson Ulrika | 1300001 | IK Vista | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kollberg Monica | 0840002 | Eksjö SOK | 37:45 | |||
2. | Andersen Tove | 0460002 | OK Oest, Birkeroed, | 38:16 | + 0:31 | ||
3. | Dohnalová Jindra | ABR6251 | C | A-team MTBO | 40:14 | + 2:29 | 7205 |
4. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | C | LKT 80 Šumperk | 42:59 | + 5:14 | 6789 |
5. | Salvinija Deksniene | 1010002 | Labirintas | 46:22 | + 8:37 | ||
6. | Baumbach Heidi | 0890001 | Eisleber RC | 46:22 | + 8:37 | ||
7. | Hanley Karena | 11G6350 | GB MTBO squad | 47:28 | + 9:43 | ||
8. | Perůtková Ivana | KVS5850 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 48:33 | + 10:48 | 5946 |
9. | Lindgren Eva | 0640002 | Finspangs SOK | 48:46 | + 11:01 | ||
10. | Spehr Uta | 0190002 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 48:52 | + 11:07 | ||
11. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | C | USK Praha | 50:15 | + 12:30 | 5689 |
12. | Renard Françoise | 0440002 | TROL Belgium | 50:25 | + 12:40 | ||
13. | Sonnenberg Olga | 1ZD5850 | Osnabrücker TB | 50:39 | + 12:54 | ||
14. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:28 | + 21:43 | 4294 |
15. | Dany Bonnoront | 1330002 | BOL D AIR | 62:38 | + 24:53 | ||
16. | Balažič Irena | 45S6050 | OK Slovenj Gradec | 63:10 | + 25:25 | ||
17. | Havlíčková Jindřiška | KNC6150 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 67:47 | + 30:02 | 3036 |
18. | Cusworth Carolyn | 0080002 | Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers | 80:04 | + 42:19 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brunstedt Kirsten | 0210001 | OK Ost Birkerod | 58:11 | |||
2. | Kralova Eva | VBA4751 | C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 96:52 | + 38:41 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zigilejiene Milda | 0150003 | SK S-Sportas | 76:29 | |||
2. | Zilinskiene Kira | 0550001 | IOSK Budakalnis 2 | 77:45 | + 1:16 | ||
3. | Veličková Monika | ABR8951 | C | A-team MTBO | 79:06 | + 2:37 | 2780 |
4. | Hlaváčová Bára | JIL8551 | C | OK Jilemnice | 85:13 | + 8:44 | 2597 |
5. | Graubnerová Eliška | TZL0056 | C | SKOB Zlín | 93:17 | + 16:48 | 2355 |
6. | Rohtla Merle | 1110004 | Metsaratturid MTBO | 93:25 | + 16:56 | ||
7. | Jalová Martina | RBK8355 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 102:30 | + 26:01 | ||
8. | Berglová Irena | ZUP8350 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 103:06 | + 26:37 | 2060 |
9. | Prylová Pavla | ZUP7552 | C | MTBO ČZU Praha | 104:27 | + 27:58 | 2019 |
10. | Litvinaite Zivile | 0300005 | OK Fortuna | 122:19 | + 45:50 | ||
11. | Vajda-Kovács Ágnes | 14H8250 | MTBO Hungary | 143:09 | + 66:40 | ||
Hejnová Aneta | SPC9356 | C | SPORTICUS team | DNS | 0 | ||
Černá Lucie | LPM8354 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DNS | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christoffersen Caecilie | 0020006 | Danish National Team | 76:23 | |||
2. | Splittorf Nikoline | 0020004 | Danish National Team | 76:23 | + 0:00 | ||
3. | Andrašiuniene Gabriele | 0140004 | LTU MTBO Team | 76:28 | + 0:05 | ||
4. | Garcin Lou | 27F9851 | France Elite MTBO Team | 76:54 | + 0:31 | ||
5. | Linnus Mari | 0940005 | SK100 | 76:58 | + 0:35 | ||
6. | Tichovská Martina | TBM8650 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:04 | + 0:41 | 10216 |
7. | Colle Lou | 27F0250 | France Elite MTBO Team | 78:29 | + 2:06 | ||
8. | Kamarytová Marie | VPM9191 | E | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 78:40 | + 2:17 | 10010 |
9. | Kuchařová Rozálie | SJC0251 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 78:41 | + 2:18 | 10008 |
10. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | E | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 78:41 | + 2:18 | 10008 |
11. | Jäggi Ursina | 0030008 | Swiss Team | 79:10 | + 2:47 | ||
12. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | E | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 80:15 | + 3:52 | 9806 |
13. | Stryzhak Krystyna | 0310001 | Ukraine MTB-O Team | 81:33 | + 5:10 | ||
14. | Devillers Constance | 27F9850 | France Elite MTBO Team | 81:34 | + 5:11 | ||
15. | Schaffner Christine | 0030007 | Swiss Team | 81:35 | + 5:12 | ||
16. | Mickevičiute Juodišiene Karol | 0140003 | LTU MTBO Team | 83:02 | + 6:39 | ||
17. | Wellenreiter Céline | 0030011 | Swiss Team | 83:02 | + 6:39 | ||
18. | Umbrasaite Juste | 0140012 | LTU MTBO Team | 83:08 | + 6:45 | ||
19. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | E | OK Jihlava | 84:19 | + 7:56 | 9281 |
20. | Rudkiewicz Lucie | 27F0050 | France Elite MTBO Team | 84:36 | + 8:13 | ||
21. | Meyers Laurane | 27F9750 | France Elite MTBO Team | 85:27 | + 9:04 | ||
22. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | E | USK Praha | 85:27 | + 9:04 | 9135 |
23. | Drobníková Markéta | SJC8450 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 85:31 | + 9:08 | 9127 |
24. | Haltof Ewa | ABR9499 | E | A-team MTBO | 85:32 | + 9:09 | 9124 |
25. | Linhartová Štěpánka | TSU8992 | E | LKT 80 Šumperk | 85:50 | + 9:27 | 9086 |
26. | Gigon Michaela | 54A7750 | Austria MTBO Team | 85:52 | + 9:29 | ||
27. | Mickuviene Algirda | 0140015 | LTU MTBO Team | 85:58 | + 9:35 | ||
28. | Hvězdářová Tereza | SPC9271 | E | SPORTICUS team | 86:28 | + 10:05 | 9004 |
29. | Uhnavá Markéta | TBM8485 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:30 | + 10:07 | 9000 |
30. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | E | USK Praha | 86:52 | + 10:29 | 8952 |
31. | Yllan Ortiz Elena | 0900001 | Alabarda-O | 87:20 | + 10:57 | ||
32. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 87:29 | + 11:06 | 8873 |
33. | Dannowski Anke | 74D7850 | ESV Dresden MTBO | 87:32 | + 11:09 | ||
34. | Ančicová Stanislava | VBA8454 | E | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 88:07 | + 11:44 | 8791 |
35. | Yli-Hietanen Saara | 0360001 | Finland | 88:34 | + 12:11 | ||
36. | Kamińska Anna | 0880009 | Polish MTBO National Team | 88:58 | + 12:35 | ||
37. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | E | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 89:02 | + 12:39 | 8673 |
38. | Messnerová Lucie | VRL0456 | E | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 89:38 | + 13:15 | 8596 |
39. | Scaravonati Laura | 0050002 | FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth | 90:54 | + 14:31 | ||
40. | Pecorari Iris Aurora | 1090011 | Team Italy | 91:02 | + 14:39 | ||
41. | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | E | SPORTICUS team | 91:28 | + 15:05 | 8359 |
42. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 93:31 | + 17:08 | 8095 |
43. | Füzy Anna | 14H7650 | MTBO Hungary | 93:49 | + 17:26 | ||
44. | Eronn Mia | 0790001 | Linköpings OK | 96:36 | + 20:13 | ||
45. | Szaturska Aleksandra | 0880006 | Polish MTBO National Team | 97:17 | + 20:54 | ||
46. | Hnilica Jana | 54A0450 | Austria MTBO Team | 98:14 | + 21:51 | ||
47. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | E | KOB START Blansko | 102:22 | + 25:59 | 6953 |
48. | Steckhan Dorothea | 1130001 | O Team Kiel | 110:49 | + 34:26 | ||
49. | Magni Chiara | 0050003 | FISO - MTBO Junior & Youth | 112:25 | + 36:02 | ||
50. | Jasinavičiute Agne | 1220002 | Fortuna 2023 | 112:31 | + 36:08 | ||
Pauly Lilou | 27F0150 | France Elite MTBO Team | DISK | ||||
Chamraďa Natali | GIG0450 | E | GIGANT Orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
Tamás Bianka | 0450001 | Diósgyőri VTK SE | DNS |