Class: H45D
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kohout Pavel | JIL7502 | C | OK Jilemnice | 46:57 | |
2. | Bílek Tomáš | SJC7307 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:02 | + 2:05 |
3. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:52 | + 2:55 |
4. | Šimek Jiří | CHC7901 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 51:38 | + 4:41 |
5. | Pouchlý Jan | SHK7700 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:38 | + 5:41 |
6. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 53:10 | + 6:13 |
7. | Ptáček Miloš | SNA7001 | C | TJ START Náchod | 54:31 | + 7:34 |
8. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:12 | + 8:15 |
9. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:56 | + 10:59 |
10. | Sedlák Radek | SRK7503 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 59:35 | + 12:38 |
11. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 61:22 | + 14:25 |
12. | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:25 | + 14:28 |
13. | Horáček Josef | LPU7509 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:57 | + 16:00 |
14. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:38 | + 16:41 |
15. | Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | C | OB Vamberk | 64:17 | + 17:20 |
16. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 65:02 | + 18:05 |
17. | Pompach Martin | PHK7207 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:48 | + 19:51 |
18. | Šafr Jiří | CHC7706 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 67:12 | + 20:15 |
19. | Loukota Josef | HOR7100 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 73:23 | + 26:26 |
20. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 74:21 | + 27:24 |
21. | Dudášek Karel | DOB7001 | C | KOB Dobruška | 76:32 | + 29:35 |
22. | Ločárek Pavel | LPU7721 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:48 | + 29:51 |
23. | Munzar Martin | LPU7313 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:58 | + 30:01 |
24. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 77:23 | + 30:26 |
25. | Šumpík Michal | SHK7400 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 77:30 | + 30:33 |
26. | Cibulka Radek | LPU7107 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 97:21 | + 50:24 |
27. | Gottwald Ondřej | TYN7800 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 107:09 | + 60:12 |
28. | Mojžíš Robert | PHK7902 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 113:39 | + 66:42 |
29. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | C | OK Jilemnice | 119:06 | + 72:09 |