Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirásková Jasmína | LPU1652 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:41 | |
2. | Šabatková Pavla | LPU1456 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:45 | + 1:04 |
3. | Chrástová Markéta | STH1550 | C | SK Studenec | 19:15 | + 1:34 |
4. | Kokaislová Aneta | LPU1556 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:39 | + 2:58 |
5. | Solanská Barbora | PHK1750 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:44 | + 4:03 |
6. | Stryková Kamila | LPU1651 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:46 | + 5:05 |
7. | Jiřištová Aneta | JIL1751 | C | OK Jilemnice | 24:58 | + 7:17 |
8. | Kolínová Anita | JIL1850 | C | OK Jilemnice | 25:13 | + 7:32 |
9. | Kalibánová Bára | SNA1651 | C | TJ START Náchod | 29:18 | + 11:37 |
10. | Křížová Dorota | LPU1453 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:45 | + 13:04 |
11. | Hamerská Karin | VAM1550 | C | OB Vamberk | 33:10 | + 15:29 |
12. | Jiranová Veronika | PHK1452 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:59 | + 16:18 |
13. | Bolehovská Jana | LTU1451 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 38:07 | + 20:26 |
14. | Brožová Jolana | PHK1751 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:12 | + 23:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mayerová Anna | SHK1450 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:07 | |
2. | Tihonová Magdalena | PHK1450 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:39 | + 0:32 |
3. | Weinerová Eliška | SHK1452 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:49 | + 1:42 |
4. | Vošvrdová Eliška | SJC1551 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:39 | + 2:32 |
5. | Sedláková Anna | SRK1550 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 18:27 | + 3:20 |
6. | Kopecká Inés | JIL1552 | C | OK Jilemnice | 19:59 | + 4:52 |
7. | Pouchlá Sára | SHK1451 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:11 | + 5:04 |
8. | Milská Josefa | SRK1451 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 20:38 | + 5:31 |
9. | Fenclová Zuzana | LPU1454 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:55 | + 5:48 |
10. | Cyrany Magdalena | SJC1453 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:54 | + 6:47 |
11. | Dvořáková Marie | LPU1452 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:54 | + 7:47 |
12. | Matrasová Marie | CHT1451 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 23:35 | + 8:28 |
13. | Bejrová Anita | VRL1552 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:27 | + 9:20 |
14. | Andršová Sára | SRK1455 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 30:47 | + 15:40 |
15. | Žemličková Viktorie | LPU1451 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:17 | + 18:10 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Korbelová Tereza | PHK1254 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:48 | |
2. | Korbelová Eliška | PHK1253 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:04 | + 1:16 |
3. | Kutlvašrová Marta | VRL1451 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:22 | + 2:34 |
4. | Kárníková Alžběta | LPU1354 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:54 | + 4:06 |
5. | Jedličková Michaela | SHK1350 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:12 | + 4:24 |
6. | Jedlinská Kateřina | VAM1250 | C | OB Vamberk | 27:29 | + 5:41 |
7. | Hanousková Michaela | SJC1351 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:34 | + 5:46 |
8. | Saifrtová Bára | HOR1251 | B | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 27:38 | + 5:50 |
9. | Novotná Anna | PHK1352 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 27:50 | + 6:02 |
9. | Hovorková Nikol | LPU1353 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:50 | + 6:02 |
11. | Zvěřinová Nina | LPU1253 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:16 | + 6:28 |
12. | Horáková Anna Marie | LPU1256 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:14 | + 7:26 |
13. | Kušičková Lucie | HJL1251 | C | Sokol Horní Jelení | 29:49 | + 8:01 |
14. | Horáčková Alžběta | LPU1358 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:20 | + 8:32 |
15. | Vančurová Lenka | TJN1354 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 30:33 | + 8:45 |
16. | Odvodyová Nikola | LPU1252 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:13 | + 9:25 |
17. | Cyrany Anežka | SJC1253 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:37 | + 10:49 |
18. | Šedová Natálie | LPU1260 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:42 | + 10:54 |
19. | Kuhnová Šárka | LPU1356 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:49 | + 11:01 |
20. | Křížová Magdalena | LPU1257 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:11 | + 11:23 |
21. | Kušičková Jolana | HJL1252 | C | Sokol Horní Jelení | 33:15 | + 11:27 |
22. | Pozdílková Kateřina | PHK1251 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:56 | + 12:08 |
23. | Stryková Zuzana | LPU1351 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:57 | + 12:09 |
24. | Besedová Magdaléna | PHK1252 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:22 | + 12:34 |
25. | Holcová Barbora | LPU1357 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:24 | + 12:36 |
26. | Zajícová Zuzana | VRL1355 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:51 | + 15:03 |
27. | Poláková Gabriela | VRL1351 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:26 | + 17:38 |
28. | Jakubská Lucie | SHK1250 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:46 | + 17:58 |
29. | Kramperová Zuzana | VRL1255 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:52 | + 21:04 |
30. | Košťálová Gabriela | SHK1353 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:54 | + 26:06 |
31. | Lukešová Hana | SHK1351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:46 | + 29:58 |
Faltejsková Eliška | LPU1368 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosinová Kateřina | SHK1358 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:25 | |
2. | Dvořáková Tereza | CHT1353 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 26:30 | + 7:05 |
3. | Nymsová Marie Ema | TYN1350 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 27:03 | + 7:38 |
4. | Janková Klára | CHC1351 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 29:46 | + 10:21 |
5. | Kudrnová Alexandra | LTU1252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 34:17 | + 14:52 | |
6. | Matoušková Nela | LTU1352 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 52:22 | + 32:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macháčková Lucie | SHK1155 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:13 | |
2. | Šolcová Elsa | SJC1152 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:36 | + 2:23 |
3. | Munzarová Monika | LPU1056 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:47 | + 2:34 |
3. | Vrbatová Barbora | VRL1054 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 25:47 | + 2:34 |
5. | Fenclová Hana | LPU1054 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:26 | + 3:13 |
6. | Hrušová Lucie | PHK1050 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:28 | + 3:15 |
7. | Nová Klára | VRL1053 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:55 | + 3:42 |
8. | Froschová Magdalena | LPU1052 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:20 | + 4:07 |
9. | Jedličková Lucie | SHK1050 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 28:35 | + 5:22 |
10. | Buďárková Laura | STH1051 | B | SK Studenec | 28:48 | + 5:35 |
11. | Vaňátková Thea | LTU1150 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 30:43 | + 7:30 |
12. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:03 | + 8:50 |
13. | Chotěnovská Nela | HJL1153 | B | Sokol Horní Jelení | 32:09 | + 8:56 |
14. | Zitková Veronika | LPU1051 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:33 | + 9:20 |
15. | Málková Karolína | SHK1051 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:53 | + 9:40 |
16. | Helmeczi Ema | LPU1166 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:56 | + 9:43 |
17. | Hepnerová Tereza | PHK1155 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:01 | + 9:48 |
18. | Fukátková Ludmila | LPU1053 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:43 | + 10:30 |
19. | Besedová Barbora | PHK1051 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:48 | + 10:35 |
20. | Horáková Eliška | PHK1152 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:44 | + 11:31 |
21. | Krykorková Zuzana | SJC1153 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:54 | + 11:41 |
22. | Lepšová Julie | SRK1152 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 36:20 | + 13:07 |
23. | Nováková Věra | STH1055 | C | SK Studenec | 39:29 | + 16:16 |
24. | Kvapilová Simona | PHK1150 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:07 | + 16:54 |
25. | Hamáková Zuzana | HJL1050 | C | Sokol Horní Jelení | 40:22 | + 17:09 |
26. | Stryková Johana | LPU1151 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:43 | + 21:30 |
27. | Pajerová Laura | HJL1151 | C | Sokol Horní Jelení | 46:59 | + 23:46 |
28. | Linderová Ema | PHK1059 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:30 | + 24:17 |
29. | Čapková Kateřina | LTU1050 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 47:53 | + 24:40 |
30. | Mojžíšová Nela | PHK1053 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:38 | + 25:25 |
31. | Lukášová Aneta | LPU1170 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:50 | + 26:37 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Želiezková Kateřina | PHK1158 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:29 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | A | OK Jilemnice | 22:29 | |
2. | Hanušová Markéta | VRL0852 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:51 | + 2:22 |
3. | Grusserová Diana | PHK0999 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:34 | + 4:05 |
4. | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 26:38 | + 4:09 |
5. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 27:21 | + 4:52 |
6. | Pozdílková Zuzana | PHK0952 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:06 | + 5:37 |
7. | Lepšová Lucie | SRK0951 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 28:09 | + 5:40 |
8. | Matoušková Markéta | PHK0855 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:28 | + 5:59 |
9. | Kvapilová Markéta | PHK0950 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:46 | + 6:17 |
10. | Kutlvašrová Pavla | VRL0951 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:07 | + 6:38 |
11. | Salabová Pavlína | JIL0954 | A | OK Jilemnice | 29:24 | + 6:55 |
12. | Sochorová Kristýna | PHK0963 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:43 | + 7:14 |
12. | Jedličková Veronika | SHK0850 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:43 | + 7:14 |
14. | Hlavsová Tereza | SHK0857 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:08 | + 7:39 |
15. | Řadová Ráchel | SHK0961 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:33 | + 8:04 |
16. | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:36 | + 8:07 |
17. | Julišová Kateřina | ZAM0851 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 31:12 | + 8:43 |
18. | Kunartová Dominika | PHK0888 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:40 | + 9:11 |
19. | Vlková Ema | SJC0953 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:13 | + 9:44 |
20. | Netopilová Simona | VAM0950 | B | OB Vamberk | 32:43 | + 10:14 |
21. | Macková Gita | LPU0961 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:40 | + 11:11 |
22. | Laštovková Jana | VRL0855 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:25 | + 11:56 |
23. | Hovorková Elen | LPU0954 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:49 | + 12:20 |
24. | Lapáčková Šárka | SHK0954 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:18 | + 12:49 |
25. | Linderová Anna | PHK0852 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:42 | + 13:13 |
26. | Nimshausová Helena | CHC0854 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 39:12 | + 16:43 |
27. | Sadílková Natálie | LTU0951 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:15 | + 16:46 |
28. | Kaplanová Viktorie | LPU0864 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:26 | + 16:57 |
29. | Šimková Lucie | STH0951 | B | SK Studenec | 39:55 | + 17:26 |
30. | Polanecká Anežka | SJC0952 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:11 | + 17:42 |
31. | Balcarová Olga | SNA0851 | C | TJ START Náchod | 41:01 | + 18:32 |
32. | Hamáková Adéla | HJL0851 | B | Sokol Horní Jelení | 46:28 | + 23:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaláčová Anna | LPU0763 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:28 | |
2. | Mimrová Kateřina | CHC0658 | B | K.O.B. Choceň | 25:50 | + 0:22 |
3. | Novotná Vendula | PHK0777 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:40 | + 1:12 |
4. | Pipková Karolína | LPU0756 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:49 | + 2:21 |
5. | Švíglerová Kateřina | LPU0752 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:56 | + 3:28 |
6. | Stavrinou Kristýna | SRK0751 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 29:54 | + 4:26 |
7. | Plecháčová Marie | NPA0652 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka | 30:49 | + 5:21 |
8. | Rážová Aneta | PHK0662 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:56 | + 5:28 |
9. | Kuhnová Alžběta | LPU0652 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:08 | + 5:40 |
10. | Šumpíková Barbora | SHK0759 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:20 | + 6:52 |
11. | Příkazská Zuzana | PHK0654 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 32:38 | + 7:10 |
11. | Votočková Amelie | JIL0750 | C | OK Jilemnice | 32:38 | + 7:10 |
13. | Solařová Linda | SHK0758 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:43 | + 7:15 |
14. | Brožková Elena | SJC0751 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:33 | + 10:05 |
15. | Šafrová Lenka | CHC0654 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 36:47 | + 11:19 |
16. | Sršňová Natálie | VAM0751 | C | OB Vamberk | 42:38 | + 17:10 |
17. | Šmídová Terezie | LPU0659 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:13 | + 20:45 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlová Anna | KAM0360 | E | OK Kamenice | 27:51 | 9783 | |
2. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | E | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:38 | + 4:47 | 8419 |
3. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 32:45 | + 4:54 | 8385 |
4. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:46 | + 4:55 | 8381 |
5. | Vyziblová Viktorie | SJC0853 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:47 | + 4:56 | 8376 |
6. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:51 | + 5:00 | 8357 |
7. | Jeřábková Jitka | TZL9453 | C | SKOB Zlín | 33:39 | + 5:48 | 8129 |
8. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:29 | + 6:38 | 7891 |
9. | Rufferová Iva | TUR8354 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:32 | + 6:41 | 7877 |
10. | Klacková Štěpánka | SJC0253 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:49 | + 6:58 | 7796 |
11. | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | A | OK Jilemnice | 35:37 | + 7:46 | 7568 |
12. | Mádlová Věra | PBM8951 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 35:45 | + 7:54 | 7530 |
13. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:24 | + 8:33 | 7345 |
14. | Doležalová Libuše | SNA8851 | C | TJ START Náchod | 37:12 | + 9:21 | 7116 |
15. | Nováková Zuzana | NPA9151 | R | SK LOB Nová Paka | 37:28 | + 9:37 | 7040 |
16. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:55 | + 10:04 | 6912 |
17. | Kovářová Anna | CET7552 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 37:57 | + 10:06 | 6903 |
18. | Hepnerová Martina | PHK8150 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:00 | + 10:09 | 6888 |
19. | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:07 | + 10:16 | 6855 |
20. | Novotná Barbora | SHK8658 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:02 | + 11:11 | 6594 |
21. | Škodová Šárka | LTU8951 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:06 | + 11:15 | 6575 |
22. | Kroniková Štěpánka | SHK0150 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:11 | + 11:20 | 6551 |
23. | Gottsteinová Ema | JIL0451 | A | OK Jilemnice | 39:16 | + 11:25 | 6527 |
24. | Brožková Tereza | LPU0457 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:32 | + 11:41 | 6451 |
25. | Wiesnerová Monika | NPA9051 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 39:55 | + 12:04 | 6342 |
26. | Jansová Doubravka | LPU9750 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:25 | + 12:34 | 6199 |
27. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 40:34 | + 12:43 | 6156 |
28. | Krásná Jitřenka | DKP8254 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:57 | + 13:06 | 6047 |
29. | Janovská Vendula | JIL0453 | B | OK Jilemnice | 41:05 | + 13:14 | 6009 |
30. | Barnetová Veronika | ZAM9951 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 41:14 | + 13:23 | 5966 |
31. | Matoušová Kateřina | VRL9955 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:41 | + 13:50 | 5838 |
32. | Holohlavská Ema | JIL0652 | B | OK Jilemnice | 42:49 | + 14:58 | 5515 |
33. | Kořínková Zuzana | TUR9253 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:50 | + 14:59 | 5510 |
34. | Kopecká Martina | PHK0555 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:22 | + 15:31 | 5358 |
35. | Chaloupková Kateřina | CHC0051 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 44:04 | + 16:13 | 5158 |
36. | Vandělíková Marie | ALB9050 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 44:27 | + 16:36 | 5049 |
37. | Rückerová Šárka | HOR0050 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 44:28 | + 16:37 | 5044 |
38. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 46:16 | + 18:25 | 4531 |
39. | Kovářová Jana | CET0251 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 49:57 | + 22:06 | 3481 |
40. | Vrábelová Hana | PHK0454 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:12 | + 23:21 | 3124 |
41. | Dlouhá Tereza | JIL9150 | C | OK Jilemnice | 63:03 | + 35:12 | 0 |
42. | Viková Vendula | JIL8951 | C | OK Jilemnice | 83:22 | + 55:31 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:10 | 1719 | |
2. | Stryková Kateřina | LPU7855 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:27 | + 7:17 | 1435 |
3. | Kamenická Karolína | PHK9155 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:43 | + 7:33 | 1425 |
4. | Stará Tereza | VRL0051 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:29 | + 10:19 | 1317 |
5. | Nymsová Marie | TYN8651 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 45:41 | + 11:31 | 1270 |
6. | Lipovská Markéta | SRK9851 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 47:45 | + 13:35 | 1189 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krajíčková Petra | KON8787 | C | KOB Konice | 32:44 | |
2. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 33:28 | + 0:44 |
3. | Petrová Daniela | LPU8454 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:35 | + 1:51 |
4. | Nimshausová Hana | CHC8151 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 34:43 | + 1:59 |
5. | Novotná Martina | PHK8255 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:48 | + 2:04 |
6. | Kutlvašrová Vlaďka | VRL7752 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:56 | + 3:12 |
7. | Vrbatová Petra | VRL8552 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:31 | + 3:47 |
8. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 36:40 | + 3:56 |
9. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:56 | + 5:12 |
10. | Novotná Kateřina | PHK8252 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:13 | + 5:29 |
11. | Píšová Monika | NPA8151 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 38:44 | + 6:00 |
12. | Palasová Petra | SJC8658 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:57 | + 7:13 |
13. | Stulíková Barbora | SHK8552 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:34 | + 8:50 |
14. | Hrušová Dagmar | PHK8050 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:36 | + 8:52 |
15. | Vágnerová Michaela | SJC8754 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:08 | + 12:24 |
16. | Mojžíšová Jana | PHK8254 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:27 | + 12:43 |
17. | Schmidtová Jana | VRL7553 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:48 | + 14:04 |
18. | Lišková Kateřina | PHK8151 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 47:51 | + 15:07 |
19. | Brožová Jana | LTU8250 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 51:14 | + 18:30 |
20. | Špačková Michaela | JIL8452 | C | OK Jilemnice | 60:52 | + 28:08 |
Komárková Lucie | LTU7851 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bílková Petra | SJC8755 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:32 | |
2. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | C | KOB Dobruška | 32:14 | + 1:42 |
3. | Šafářová Ivana | CET8051 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 32:18 | + 1:46 |
4. | Slavíková Jana | SHK7352 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:44 | + 3:12 |
5. | Posoldová Eva | SJC7957 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:00 | + 4:28 |
6. | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:33 | + 5:01 |
7. | Kejvalová Kamila | SJC7450 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:20 | + 5:48 |
8. | Šumpíková Kateřina | SHK8154 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:23 | + 7:51 |
9. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 40:33 | + 10:01 |
10. | Kokaislová Eva | LPU7956 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:21 | + 10:49 |
11. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 42:21 | + 11:49 |
12. | Šilerová Eva | LPU8057 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:14 | + 13:42 |
13. | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:16 | + 13:44 |
14. | Pozdílková Alena | PHK8053 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:30 | + 14:58 |
15. | Žemličková Lenka | LPU8660 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:54 | + 15:22 |
16. | Dousková Jiřina | 0270002 | Čeřovka Jičín | 46:37 | + 16:05 | |
17. | Poláková Lucie | VRL8254 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:35 | + 25:03 |
Kučerová Petra | SJC7950 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malá Věra | JIL7752 | C | OK Jilemnice | 30:23 | |
2. | Novotná Petra | PHK6651 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:03 | + 2:40 |
3. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | C | OK Jilemnice | 34:13 | + 3:50 |
4. | Smutná Jana | VAM6251 | C | OB Vamberk | 35:18 | + 4:55 |
5. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | C | OB Vamberk | 36:16 | + 5:53 |
6. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:24 | + 6:01 |
7. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:43 | + 6:20 |
8. | Hrdinová Marie | VSP7852 | C | USK Praha | 37:00 | + 6:37 |
9. | Kopecká Marcela | PHK6852 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:27 | + 7:04 |
10. | Stodůlková Lenka | LTU6752 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 37:36 | + 7:13 |
11. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:38 | + 7:15 |
12. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | C | Matfyz Praha | 37:57 | + 7:34 |
13. | Pipková Táňa | LPU7156 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:06 | + 7:43 |
14. | Nová Martina | VRL7656 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:01 | + 8:38 |
15. | Suchá Eva | SHK7851 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:39 | + 9:16 |
16. | Křivdová Lenka | CHC7251 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 39:55 | + 9:32 |
17. | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:13 | + 10:50 |
18. | Haasová Renata | LPU7960 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:20 | + 11:57 |
19. | Ježková Dana | SNA7850 | C | TJ START Náchod | 42:43 | + 12:20 |
20. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 43:49 | + 13:26 |
21. | Besedová Petra | PHK7654 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:30 | + 16:07 |
22. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:52 | + 16:29 |
23. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | C | OK Jilemnice | 47:01 | + 16:38 |
24. | Kubečková Terezie | SNA7652 | C | TJ START Náchod | 47:15 | + 16:52 |
25. | Brabencová Alena | SOB7150 | C | SOBSA | 47:34 | + 17:11 |
26. | Zuzánková Růžena | TJN6051 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:06 | + 17:43 |
27. | Matoušková Petra | PHK7951 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:17 | + 17:54 |
28. | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 49:53 | + 19:30 |
29. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:01 | + 19:38 |
30. | Brožková Květa | KUO7451 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 53:19 | + 22:56 |
31. | Kolaříková Marie | SOB7850 | C | SOBSA | 54:04 | + 23:41 |
32. | Bolehovská Iva | LTU7552 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 57:19 | + 26:56 |
33. | Šlesingerová Jitka | KUO7851 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 60:19 | + 29:56 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 32:33 | |
2. | Dohnálková Jana | SHK7252 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:26 | + 2:53 |
3. | Havlík Poláková Pavlína | VRL7851 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:42 | + 3:09 |
4. | Rykalová Jitka | VAM7251 | C | OB Vamberk | 35:59 | + 3:26 |
5. | Mudruňková Romana | VAM7752 | C | OB Vamberk | 36:06 | + 3:33 |
6. | Janovská Věra | JIL7258 | C | OK Jilemnice | 37:03 | + 4:30 |
7. | Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 37:38 | + 5:05 |
8. | Raková Miroslava | SHK7250 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:45 | + 7:12 |
9. | Štichhauerová Kateřina | LPU7468 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:57 | + 7:24 |
10. | Kašparová Eva | TYN7452 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 40:34 | + 8:01 |
11. | Rybínová Iva | KOR7551 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 41:42 | + 9:09 |
12. | Sedláková Hana | SRK7850 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 42:06 | + 9:33 |
13. | Mrskočová Dana | LPU7356 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:48 | + 10:15 |
14. | Štefaniková Markéta | SHK7550 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:04 | + 10:31 |
15. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 45:55 | + 13:22 |
16. | Pešková Renata | SJC7550 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:08 | + 13:35 |
17. | Korbelová Petra | PHK7652 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:18 | + 13:45 |
18. | Hanušová Monika | VRL7654 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:33 | + 14:00 |
19. | Wohanková Kateřina | VRL7955 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:34 | + 14:01 |
20. | Langrová Monika | SHK7251 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:04 | + 16:31 |
21. | Vrabcová Lucie | 0330001 | PHK edu | 50:21 | + 17:48 | |
22. | Vrábelová Petra | PHK7755 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:53 | + 20:20 |
23. | Stará Petra | VRL7354 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:12 | + 21:39 |
24. | Fejtová Blanka | PHK7550 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:02 | + 22:29 |
25. | Rückerová Věra | HOR7450 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 59:13 | + 26:40 |
26. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | C | TJ START Náchod | 61:26 | + 28:53 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zalabová Martina | SJC6657 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:50 | |
2. | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 34:32 | + 1:42 |
3. | Chaloupková Lenka | CHC6951 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 34:42 | + 1:52 |
4. | Machová Iveta | NPA6851 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 36:35 | + 3:45 |
5. | Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | C | OB Jenišovice | 39:00 | + 6:10 |
6. | Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:40 | + 6:50 |
7. | Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | C | SOBSA | 42:01 | + 9:11 |
8. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:02 | + 9:12 |
9. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | C | OK RECO Sport | 42:57 | + 10:07 |
10. | Mutinská Zdeňka | KUO6499 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 43:09 | + 10:19 |
11. | Jiřištová Hana | JIL6052 | C | OK Jilemnice | 43:23 | + 10:33 |
12. | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:59 | + 11:09 |
13. | Mádlová Iva | SHK6351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:35 | + 11:45 |
14. | Léharová Iva | LPU6152 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:40 | + 12:50 |
15. | Bartoňová Iva | SHK6151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:05 | + 16:15 |
16. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:58 | + 17:08 |
17. | Semrádová Jitka | CHC6651 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 53:51 | + 21:01 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mertlíková Hana | VRL6251 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:12 | |
2. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | C | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | 30:52 | + 1:40 |
3. | Vaňurová Marcela | HOR6850 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 31:30 | + 2:18 |
4. | Justová Jana | PHK6153 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 32:44 | + 3:32 |
5. | Zelenková Lenka | 0090001 | Zelenkovi | 34:12 | + 5:00 | |
6. | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:25 | + 5:13 |
7. | Svobodová Eva | SHK5853 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:26 | + 7:14 |
8. | Macháčková Jana | SHK6450 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:46 | + 12:34 |
9. | Remešová Alena | SRK6150 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 42:56 | + 13:44 |
10. | Vychodilová Jiřina | SHK5951 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:17 | + 16:05 |
11. | Filipová Dagmar | LTU5650 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 45:21 | + 16:09 |
12. | Dusílková Marie | SRK5752 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 48:35 | + 19:23 |
Hausvaterová Marcela | SHK6152 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | ||
Sombotová Alena | LTU6151 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:30 | |
2. | Hušková Eva | NPA5754 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 30:59 | + 2:29 |
3. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:28 | + 2:58 |
4. | Jiranová Alena | PHK5351 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:49 | + 3:19 |
5. | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:43 | + 5:13 |
6. | Zvěřinová Darina | SNA5952 | C | TJ START Náchod | 34:24 | + 5:54 |
7. | Bienová Věra | SJC5752 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:54 | + 6:24 |
8. | Fejlková Alice | SHK5351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:24 | + 9:54 |
9. | Langrová Eva | SNA5351 | C | TJ START Náchod | 39:50 | + 11:20 |
10. | Svobodová Hana | SMB5951 | C | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | 39:58 | + 11:28 |
11. | Gazdačková Jana | SHK5851 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:39 | + 12:09 |
12. | Nováková Jana | NPA5552 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 40:59 | + 12:29 |
13. | Panchártková Jitka | PHK5951 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:05 | + 12:35 |
14. | Šabatková Zdeňka | SHK5652 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:28 | + 14:58 |
15. | Nýdrlová Eva | VRL5451 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:11 | + 19:41 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | C | OK Chrastava | 25:23 | |
2. | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | C | OK Jilemnice | 25:26 | + 0:03 |
3. | Kubíková Květoslava | LPU4752 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:40 | + 2:17 |
4. | Martincová Helena | ZAM5051 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 28:30 | + 3:07 |
5. | Kutáčková Stanislava | LTU4751 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 29:48 | + 4:25 |
6. | Kellnerová Stanislava | LPU4950 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:32 | + 5:09 |
7. | Kalibánová Jiřina | NPA5351 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 32:00 | + 6:37 |
8. | Kohoutová Jitřenka | UVP4850 | C | Slovan Praha | 34:13 | + 8:50 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kříž Prokop | LPU1602 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:46 | |
2. | Leštínský Vojtěch | VRL1616 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 22:44 | + 1:58 |
3. | Novák Karel | STH1402 | C | SK Studenec | 24:35 | + 3:49 |
4. | Mokrý Daniel | HJL1401 | C | Sokol Horní Jelení | 25:28 | + 4:42 |
5. | Drhlík Antonín | SRK1601 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 32:04 | + 11:18 |
Koudela Adam | HJL1402 | C | Sokol Horní Jelení | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šafář Jan | CET1402 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 15:39 | |
2. | Palas Tomáš | SJC1501 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:43 | + 1:04 |
3. | Novotný Matouš | PHK1515 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:51 | + 1:12 |
4. | Krejčík Vít | TZL1515 | C | SKOB Zlín | 17:13 | + 1:34 |
5. | Vítek Michal | PHK1402 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:57 | + 2:18 |
6. | Odvody Vilém | LPU1502 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:56 | + 3:17 |
7. | Černý Matouš | PHK1414 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:11 | + 3:32 |
8. | Lučan Jakub | LPU1401 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:24 | + 3:45 |
9. | Hepner Martin | PHK1501 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:26 | + 3:47 |
10. | Zvěřina Radim | LPU1501 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:10 | + 4:31 |
11. | Kolín Jonáš | JIL1500 | C | OK Jilemnice | 20:12 | + 4:33 |
12. | Marek Lukáš | LPU1407 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:36 | + 5:57 |
13. | Matras Štěpán | CHT1402 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 21:55 | + 6:16 |
14. | Šedivý Marek | PGP1400 | C | SK Praga | 22:07 | + 6:28 |
15. | Tihon Jan | PHK1505 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:27 | + 7:48 |
16. | Jiřišta Vladimír | JIL1502 | C | OK Jilemnice | 24:17 | + 8:38 |
17. | Teplý Lukáš | VRL1401 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:24 | + 8:45 |
18. | Hauschwitz Radim | JIL1503 | C | OK Jilemnice | 24:25 | + 8:46 |
19. | Hrdinka Antonín | SHK1401 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 24:29 | + 8:50 |
20. | Havel Ondřej | LPU1404 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:05 | + 9:26 |
21. | Jakubec Jan | SJC1503 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:16 | + 9:37 |
22. | Brož Martin | PHK1400 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:24 | + 9:45 |
23. | Kučera Šimon | LPU1406 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:39 | + 12:00 |
24. | Vrábel Ondřej | PHK1500 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:35 | + 13:56 |
25. | Solánský Ondřej | PHK1403 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:22 | + 14:43 |
26. | Kropáč Eduard | 0260002 | Neklubový | 31:21 | + 15:42 | |
27. | Zollmann Filip | HOR1600 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 34:26 | + 18:47 |
Drápal Štěpán | STH1501 | C | SK Studenec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 25:36 | |
2. | Vrbata Alan | VRL1203 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:23 | + 0:47 |
3. | Vošvrda Václav | SJC1203 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:35 | + 1:59 |
4. | Udržal Lukáš | LPU1303 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:19 | + 2:43 |
5. | Mayer Antonín | SHK1206 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:04 | + 4:28 |
6. | Votroubek Jan | SRK1206 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 30:30 | + 4:54 |
7. | Nachtigall Jakub | LPU1209 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:37 | + 7:01 |
8. | Macháček Jakub | SHK1202 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:47 | + 7:11 |
9. | Klabzuba Jan | SRK1207 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 34:35 | + 8:59 |
10. | Liška Albert | PHK1313 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:54 | + 9:18 |
11. | Pompach Tobiáš | PHK1201 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:16 | + 9:40 |
12. | Kokaisl Filip | LPU1210 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:28 | + 9:52 |
13. | Teplý Martin | VRL1202 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:01 | + 10:25 |
14. | Pýcha František | LPU1305 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:40 | + 11:04 |
15. | Hrdinka Josef | SHK1205 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:55 | + 11:19 |
16. | Horák Kryštof | VSP1400 | C | USK Praha | 39:07 | + 13:31 |
17. | Šimek Jan | CHC1301 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 40:56 | + 15:20 |
18. | Zollmann David | HOR1200 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 42:19 | + 16:43 |
19. | Kopecký Šimon | JIL1302 | C | OK Jilemnice | 44:03 | + 18:27 |
20. | Valdman Hynek | JIL1303 | C | OK Jilemnice | 47:29 | + 21:53 |
21. | Fukátko Václav | LPU1302 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:48 | + 22:12 |
22. | Sedlák Antonín | VRL1304 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:34 | + 23:58 |
23. | Volák Jiří | PHK1204 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:36 | + 33:00 |
24. | Mojžíš Radovan | PHK1200 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:08 | + 35:32 |
25. | Ticháček Jonáš | SJC1302 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:38 | + 38:02 |
26. | Kostečka Antonín | JIL1304 | C | OK Jilemnice | 66:56 | + 41:20 |
27. | Kutnar Vladimír | VRL1307 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 67:27 | + 41:51 |
Dvořák Jan | LTU1200 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | ||
Kubíček Jonáš | JIL1301 | C | OK Jilemnice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šimák Marek | SHK1208 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 20:09 | |
2. | Šafránek Šimon | SHK1306 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:14 | + 3:05 |
3. | Nymsa Matyáš | TYN1300 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 24:39 | + 4:30 |
4. | Stránský Filip | SHK1302 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:04 | + 5:55 |
5. | Hanč Jan | VRL1306 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:09 | + 8:00 |
6. | Kakos Martin | LPU1304 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:09 | + 10:00 |
7. | Novák František | STH1303 | C | SK Studenec | 30:52 | + 10:43 |
8. | Ophoff Alex | STH1204 | C | SK Studenec | 33:27 | + 13:18 |
9. | Tauchman Matěj | STH1304 | C | SK Studenec | 33:55 | + 13:46 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kadaně Matěj | LPU1001 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:00 | |
2. | Lučan Ondřej | LPU1101 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 22:27 | + 0:27 |
3. | Novotný Kryštof | PHK1002 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:28 | + 0:28 |
4. | Kutlvašr Vladimír | VRL1002 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:02 | + 1:02 |
5. | Leško Michal | SHK1002 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:10 | + 1:10 |
6. | Kárník Štěpán | LPU1002 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:50 | + 1:50 |
7. | Šimek Vojtěch | CHC1002 | B | K.O.B. Choceň | 24:50 | + 2:50 |
8. | Lukeš Josef | SHK1005 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 25:47 | + 3:47 |
9. | Jirout Vilém | LPU1012 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:31 | + 4:31 |
10. | Chrtek Jan | PHK1100 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:40 | + 4:40 |
11. | Kunart Lukáš | PHK1010 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 27:13 | + 5:13 |
12. | Fiala Matyáš | SHK1102 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:17 | + 5:17 |
13. | Šafář Jakub | CET1103 | B | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 27:29 | + 5:29 |
14. | Šíma Antonín | SRK1001 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 27:40 | + 5:40 |
15. | Vlk Adam | SJC1006 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:22 | + 9:22 |
16. | Šatínský Jan | SHK1103 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:39 | + 9:39 |
17. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL1001 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:45 | + 9:45 |
18. | Posolda Lukáš | SJC1100 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 31:58 | + 9:58 |
19. | Severa Matyáš | PHK1004 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 32:25 | + 10:25 |
20. | Košťál Antonín | SHK1004 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:59 | + 10:59 |
21. | Šumpík Filip | SHK1109 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:07 | + 11:07 |
22. | Tatarnikov Ivan | PHK1106 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:17 | + 11:17 |
23. | Paukert Adam | VRL1104 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 33:35 | + 11:35 |
24. | Čihák Matěj | HOR1100 | B | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 33:46 | + 11:46 |
25. | Kropáč Matěj | SHK1117 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:57 | + 12:57 |
26. | Ticháček Jáchym | SJC1004 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:56 | + 13:56 |
27. | Řehák Jan | SJC1103 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:01 | + 18:01 |
28. | Slavík František | SHK1110 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:27 | + 18:27 |
29. | Hanousek Jan | SJC1005 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:27 | + 20:27 |
30. | Štefanik Marek | SHK1007 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:43 | + 20:43 |
31. | Pavelec Daniel | NPA1101 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka | 43:40 | + 21:40 |
32. | Vejvoda Martin | SJC1102 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:53 | + 24:53 |
33. | Novák Vojtěch | VRL1003 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:00 | + 25:00 |
34. | Andrle Tomáš | SHK1111 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:35 | + 47:35 |
Saifrt Matěj | HOR1000 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK | ||
Mokrý Tadeáš | HJL1100 | C | Sokol Horní Jelení | DISK | ||
Udržal Jakub | LPU1100 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | ||
Hauschwitz Roman | JIL1102 | C | OK Jilemnice | DISK | ||
Nedvídek Filip | SHK1115 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stejskal Petr | ZAM1103 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 33:01 | |
2. | Šimek Oldřich | STH1104 | C | SK Studenec | 34:02 | + 1:01 |
3. | Šabatka Filip | LPU1107 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:57 | + 3:56 |
4. | Šiler Štěpán Josef | LPU1112 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:57 | + 5:56 |
4. | Bednář Filip | LPU1011 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:57 | + 5:56 |
6. | Jičínský Antonín | SRK1101 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 40:55 | + 7:54 |
7. | Peška Ondřej | LPU1006 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:00 | + 18:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metelka Tomáš | PHK0801 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:08 | |
2. | Frosch Vítek | LPU0801 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:39 | + 1:31 |
3. | Goláň František | LPU0803 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:42 | + 1:34 |
4. | Rémiš Štěpán | SHK0802 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:43 | + 1:35 |
5. | Macháček Tomáš | SHK0811 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 24:34 | + 2:26 |
6. | Sochor Jakub | PHK0906 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:02 | + 2:54 |
7. | Škorpil Marek | HOR0900 | A | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 25:03 | + 2:55 |
8. | Brož Jindřich | LTU0903 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 25:28 | + 3:20 |
9. | Kubeček Antonín | SNA0803 | A | TJ START Náchod | 25:44 | + 3:36 |
10. | Čečka Matěj | SHK0901 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:06 | + 3:58 |
11. | Novotný Vít | PHK0901 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 27:22 | + 5:14 |
12. | Držka Filip | LPU0901 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:57 | + 5:49 |
13. | Pešek Ondřej | SJC0802 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:08 | + 7:00 |
14. | Rémiš Šimon | SHK0801 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:31 | + 7:23 |
15. | Goláň Antonín | LPU0804 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:10 | + 8:02 |
16. | Šlambora Kryštof | SHK0806 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:25 | + 8:17 |
17. | Jedlinský Martin | VAM0800 | C | OB Vamberk | 31:01 | + 8:53 |
18. | Gottstein Matouš | JIL0901 | B | OK Jilemnice | 31:07 | + 8:59 |
19. | Zástava Marek | SHK0908 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:39 | + 11:31 |
19. | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | B | TJ START Náchod | 33:39 | + 11:31 |
21. | Šeps Miroslav | SRK0801 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 36:10 | + 14:02 |
22. | Lasík Martin | LTU0803 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 36:30 | + 14:22 |
23. | Čečka Vojtěch | SHK0804 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:17 | + 16:09 |
24. | Kyrylyshyn Ihor | SHK0910 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:28 | + 16:20 |
25. | Erben Hynek | VRL0801 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:14 | + 17:06 |
26. | Čapek Karel | LTU0801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:15 | + 17:07 |
27. | Stejskal Pavel | ZAM0903 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 39:31 | + 17:23 |
28. | Červinka Vojtěch | VRL0903 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:11 | + 18:03 |
29. | Kuklík Tobiáš | JIL0904 | C | OK Jilemnice | 43:58 | + 21:50 |
30. | Munzar Petr | 0350001 | OBR | 45:41 | + 23:33 | |
31. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC0805 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:27 | + 24:19 |
32. | Jindra Antonín | HOR0903 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 46:59 | + 24:51 |
33. | Adamů Matěj | LPU0912 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 87:08 | + 65:00 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flos Tomáš | LPU0633 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:25 | |
2. | Kadaně Marek | LPU0703 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 25:53 | + 0:28 |
3. | Štichhauer Adam | LPU0603 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:16 | + 1:51 |
4. | Horák Filip | PHK0701 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:05 | + 4:40 |
5. | Šimerda Václav | SRK0605 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 32:05 | + 6:40 |
6. | Vrábel Štěpán | PHK0705 | B | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:49 | + 8:24 |
7. | Borovec Šimon | CHC0701 | B | K.O.B. Choceň | 34:46 | + 9:21 |
8. | Kubát Vojtěch | VRL0701 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:08 | + 14:43 |
9. | Štefanik Jan | SHK0705 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:36 | + 19:11 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:19 | 7988 | |
2. | Šedivý Jan | PGP8409 | C | SK Praga | 33:41 | + 0:22 | 7903 |
3. | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:10 | + 0:51 | 7789 |
4. | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:25 | + 1:06 | 7731 |
5. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:05 | + 1:46 | 7575 |
6. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:30 | + 2:11 | 7477 |
7. | Ticháček Jakub | SJC0704 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:20 | + 3:01 | 7282 |
8. | Salaba Dan | JIL0404 | A | OK Jilemnice | 36:24 | + 3:05 | 7267 |
9. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 36:28 | + 3:09 | 7251 |
10. | Holas Štěpán | SJC8702 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:41 | + 3:22 | 7200 |
11. | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:47 | + 3:28 | 7177 |
12. | Valenta Ondřej | JIL0401 | A | OK Jilemnice | 37:05 | + 3:46 | 7107 |
13. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:16 | + 3:57 | 7064 |
14. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:26 | + 4:07 | 7025 |
15. | Mielec Jaromír | AOP9701 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 37:41 | + 4:22 | 6966 |
16. | Gebrt Jan | SHK9801 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:08 | + 4:49 | 6861 |
17. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:24 | + 5:05 | 6799 |
18. | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:36 | + 5:17 | 6752 |
19. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:46 | + 5:27 | 6713 |
20. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:47 | + 5:28 | 6709 |
21. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:03 | + 5:44 | 6646 |
22. | Novák Stanislav | NPA0404 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka | 39:29 | + 6:10 | 6545 |
23. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:00 | + 6:41 | 6424 |
24. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:29 | + 7:10 | 6311 |
25. | Kubeček Josef | SNA0402 | A | TJ START Náchod | 40:33 | + 7:14 | 6295 |
26. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:25 | + 8:06 | 6092 |
27. | Samek Tomáš | PHK0001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:39 | + 8:20 | 6038 |
28. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:59 | + 8:40 | 5960 |
29. | Štichhauer Daniel | LPU0405 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:20 | + 9:01 | 5878 |
30. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:50 | + 9:31 | 5761 |
31. | Choutka Matěj | NPA0402 | B | SK LOB Nová Paka | 43:24 | + 10:05 | 5628 |
32. | Kotyk Vojtěch | LTU0502 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 43:25 | + 10:06 | 5624 |
33. | Starý Ondra | PHK9813 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:39 | + 10:20 | 5570 |
34. | Hlavatý Jan | LPU0713 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:44 | + 10:25 | 5550 |
35. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:46 | + 10:27 | 5542 |
36. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 44:30 | + 11:11 | 5371 |
37. | Moravec Jan | ZAM0205 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 44:39 | + 11:20 | 5336 |
38. | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | B | TJ START Náchod | 45:58 | + 12:39 | 5027 |
39. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:09 | + 12:50 | 4984 |
40. | Hejna Martin | TAP8101 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 46:47 | + 13:28 | 4836 |
41. | Porkert Jan | SHK0100 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:53 | + 13:34 | 4813 |
42. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:37 | + 14:18 | 4641 |
43. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 48:50 | + 15:31 | 4356 |
43. | Maňák Matěj | PHK9302 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:50 | + 15:31 | 4356 |
45. | Mlateček Jiří | TYN9501 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 49:04 | + 15:45 | 4302 |
46. | Vališ Jan | LPU0210 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:57 | + 16:38 | 4095 |
47. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:04 | + 16:45 | 4068 |
48. | Smutný Šimon | VAM9301 | C | OB Vamberk | 50:07 | + 16:48 | 4056 |
49. | Pauschek Karel | PBM8509 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 50:11 | + 16:52 | 4040 |
50. | Vandělík Michal | ALB8501 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 50:43 | + 17:24 | 3916 |
51. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | C | Matfyz Praha | 51:48 | + 18:29 | 3662 |
52. | Leštínský Tomáš | OAV7801 | C | Orienteering Adventure | 51:53 | + 18:34 | 3642 |
53. | Paclík Roman | SHK7801 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:00 | + 18:41 | 3615 |
54. | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:34 | + 19:15 | 3483 |
55. | Pirkl Jakub | CHC0503 | B | K.O.B. Choceň | 54:07 | + 20:48 | 3120 |
56. | Škoda Jáchym | LTU8700 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 61:31 | + 28:12 | 1388 |
57. | Bílek Aleš | SJC7900 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 73:34 | + 40:15 | 0 |
Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | A | OK Jilemnice | DISK | 0 | ||
Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Vališ Vojtěch | LPU0512 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | ||
Drach Ivan | PHK0608 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rak Tomáš | SHK0400 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:58 | 1247 | |
2. | Filip Filip | SHK9000 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:05 | + 2:07 | 1177 |
3. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:56 | + 5:58 | 1048 |
4. | Kuhn Vojtěch | LPU0404 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:58 | + 7:00 | 1014 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip Libor | SRK7101 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 32:32 | |
2. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | C | OB Vamberk | 33:44 | + 1:12 |
3. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:08 | + 1:36 |
4. | Krmaš Václav | SRK8001 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 34:34 | + 2:02 |
5. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 34:55 | + 2:23 |
6. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 35:17 | + 2:45 |
7. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:59 | + 3:27 |
8. | Jiřišta Vladimír | JIL8500 | C | OK Jilemnice | 36:32 | + 4:00 |
9. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:34 | + 4:02 |
10. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 36:35 | + 4:03 |
11. | Pýcha Lukáš | SNA8402 | C | TJ START Náchod | 37:28 | + 4:56 |
12. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | C | OB Vamberk | 37:37 | + 5:05 |
13. | Andrš Jiří | VAM8601 | C | OB Vamberk | 37:47 | + 5:15 |
14. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:59 | + 5:27 |
15. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:25 | + 6:53 |
16. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:09 | + 7:37 |
17. | Korbel Michal | PHK7703 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:34 | + 8:02 |
18. | Bartoň Zdeněk | NPA8301 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 40:35 | + 8:03 |
19. | Novák Zdeněk | NPA7701 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 41:16 | + 8:44 |
20. | Drhlík Petr | VAM8301 | C | OB Vamberk | 41:43 | + 9:11 |
21. | Odvody Zdeněk | LPU8206 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:49 | + 9:17 |
22. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:54 | + 9:22 |
23. | Macháček Jiří | XHK7601 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové | 42:40 | + 10:08 |
24. | Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 43:20 | + 10:48 |
25. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | C | SOBSA | 48:35 | + 16:03 |
26. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 49:29 | + 16:57 |
27. | Ježek Vladimír | LPU7311 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:02 | + 17:30 |
28. | Brož Michal | LTU8000 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50:32 | + 18:00 |
29. | Vojta Marek | PHK8804 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:52 | + 37:20 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nymsa Zdeněk | TYN8502 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 32:17 | |
2. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 34:46 | + 2:29 |
3. | Žemlička Jan | LPU8303 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:44 | + 4:27 |
4. | Koudela Adam | HJL8500 | C | Sokol Horní Jelení | 38:04 | + 5:47 |
5. | Hamerský David | 0130002 | OŘJ Vamberk | 38:13 | + 5:56 | |
6. | Kuhn Jiří | LPU7718 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:25 | + 6:08 |
7. | Janko Jan | CHC8604 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 38:29 | + 6:12 |
8. | Procházka Martin | LTU8101 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 38:40 | + 6:23 |
9. | Műller Kamil | TYN7500 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 38:44 | + 6:27 |
10. | Zahradník Jakub | SJC8604 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:46 | + 6:29 |
11. | Kokaisl Tomáš | LPU7820 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:03 | + 6:46 |
12. | Nachtigall Petr | LPU8210 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:01 | + 8:44 |
13. | Kronika Miroslav | PEN7100 | C | OK RECO Sport | 43:38 | + 11:21 |
14. | Souček Karel | SHK6601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:50 | + 11:33 |
15. | Andrle Vlastimil | 0310001 | Troscy Club | 44:48 | + 12:31 | |
16. | Kropáč Jan | 0260001 | Neklubový | 47:39 | + 15:22 | |
17. | Hanousek Václav | SJC8008 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:36 | + 18:19 |
18. | Vaňátko Jakub | LTU8100 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50:49 | + 18:32 |
19. | Andrýs Jan | 0010001 | Neregistrovaný | 72:13 | + 39:56 | |
Kremzar Petr | 0130001 | OŘJ Vamberk | DISK | |||
Jirčák Ondřej | SRK8805 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 33:52 | |
2. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | C | OB Vamberk | 34:33 | + 0:41 |
3. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 35:14 | + 1:22 |
4. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | C | OB Vamberk | 36:25 | + 2:33 |
5. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:28 | + 2:36 |
6. | Pozdílek Martin | PHK7803 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:27 | + 3:35 |
7. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 38:04 | + 4:12 |
8. | Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:03 | + 5:11 |
9. | Kříž Libor | LPU7804 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:58 | + 6:06 |
10. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:11 | + 7:19 |
11. | Podlešák Marek | PHK7802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:22 | + 7:30 |
12. | Vrbata Alan | VRL7802 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:49 | + 7:57 |
13. | Goláň Oldřich | LPU7417 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:56 | + 8:04 |
14. | Jakubský Radek | SHK7603 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:19 | + 8:27 |
15. | Hovorka Pavel | LPU7908 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:26 | + 8:34 |
16. | Volák Pavel | SNA7002 | C | TJ START Náchod | 42:38 | + 8:46 |
17. | Šimek Jiří | CHC7901 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 42:45 | + 8:53 |
18. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:57 | + 9:05 |
19. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:34 | + 9:42 |
20. | Kutlvašr Ruda | VRL7601 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:42 | + 9:50 |
21. | Matoušek Josef | PHK7900 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:15 | + 10:23 |
22. | Vrábel Petr | PHK7604 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:33 | + 10:41 |
23. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 45:17 | + 11:25 |
24. | Novotný Milan | PHK6502 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:19 | + 11:27 |
25. | Jindra Vladimír | HOR7500 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 45:31 | + 11:39 |
26. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:37 | + 12:45 |
27. | Czagan Jan | LPU7106 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:48 | + 12:56 |
28. | Novák Tomáš | VRL7902 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:41 | + 13:49 |
29. | Cyrany Jiří | SJC7301 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:56 | + 14:04 |
30. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 48:31 | + 14:39 |
31. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:30 | + 15:38 |
31. | Šafář Miroslav | CET7001 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 49:30 | + 15:38 |
33. | Grusser Jan | PHK7505 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:13 | + 16:21 |
34. | Kvapil Ondřej | PHK7804 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:50 | + 16:58 |
35. | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:14 | + 18:22 |
36. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:37 | + 18:45 |
37. | Kušička Josef | HJL7600 | C | Sokol Horní Jelení | 52:59 | + 19:07 |
38. | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 55:14 | + 21:22 |
39. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:20 | + 23:28 |
40. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 58:32 | + 24:40 |
41. | Beneda Jan | SHK7900 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 59:55 | + 26:03 |
Křivda Ivan | CHC6701 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | ||
Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:51 | |
2. | Kohout Pavel | JIL7502 | C | OK Jilemnice | 29:31 | + 0:40 |
3. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:26 | + 6:35 |
4. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:53 | + 7:02 |
5. | Adamovský Michal | TYN7200 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 36:19 | + 7:28 |
6. | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 36:27 | + 7:36 |
7. | Mikyska Alan | VAM7149 | C | OB Vamberk | 37:46 | + 8:55 |
8. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:08 | + 9:17 |
9. | Ptáček Miloš | SNA7001 | C | TJ START Náchod | 38:12 | + 9:21 |
10. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 38:26 | + 9:35 |
11. | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:46 | + 9:55 |
12. | Kakos Tomáš | LPU7819 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:01 | + 10:10 |
13. | Slavík Jan | 0150001 | Kačeři Chrudim | 40:18 | + 11:27 | |
14. | Strnad Jiří | PHK7105 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:23 | + 12:32 |
15. | Mokrý Michal | HJL7900 | C | Sokol Horní Jelení | 42:07 | + 13:16 |
16. | Janovský Petr | JIL7202 | C | OK Jilemnice | 42:10 | + 13:19 |
17. | Sedlák Radek | SRK7503 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 42:58 | + 14:07 |
18. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 43:38 | + 14:47 |
19. | Munzar Martin | LPU7313 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:10 | + 15:19 |
20. | Gernert Alan | JIL7001 | C | OK Jilemnice | 44:39 | + 15:48 |
21. | Votruba Petr | CHT7502 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 44:51 | + 16:00 |
22. | Kubín Jan | HOR7400 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 45:03 | + 16:12 |
23. | Dudášek Karel | DOB7001 | C | KOB Dobruška | 45:37 | + 16:46 |
24. | Pitrmuc Jan | JIL7703 | C | OK Jilemnice | 47:10 | + 18:19 |
25. | Rémiš Jaromír | SHK7200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:39 | + 18:48 |
26. | Mojžíš Robert | PHK7902 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:46 | + 19:55 |
27. | Vacek Jiří | CET7701 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 49:01 | + 20:10 |
28. | Šumpík Michal | SHK7400 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:48 | + 21:57 |
29. | Gottwald Ondřej | TYN7800 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 60:54 | + 32:03 |
30. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | C | OK Jilemnice | 62:06 | + 33:15 |
31. | Vaníček Jan | 0060001 | 001 | 62:49 | + 33:58 | |
Kejval Jaromír | SJC7300 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||
Bílek Tomáš | SJC7307 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||
Čapek Karel | LTU7803 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 28:32 | |
2. | Jánek Ladislav | LPU6103 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:53 | + 1:21 |
3. | Vávra Radek | HOR6301 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 33:21 | + 4:49 |
4. | Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | C | OK Jilemnice | 33:44 | + 5:12 |
5. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 34:05 | + 5:33 |
6. | Fencl Petr | LPU6901 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:29 | + 5:57 |
7. | Killar Marek | LTU6801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 35:24 | + 6:52 |
8. | Fencl Jiří | LPU6301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:53 | + 7:21 |
9. | Půlpán Roman | CHC6501 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 36:09 | + 7:37 |
10. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | C | OB Jenišovice | 36:32 | + 8:00 |
11. | Langr Jan | SHK6701 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:00 | + 10:28 |
12. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 39:24 | + 10:52 |
13. | Košťál Pavel | XHK6401 | C | MTBO Hradec Králové | 41:39 | + 13:07 |
14. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:10 | + 14:38 |
14. | Starý Pavel | VRL6301 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:10 | + 14:38 |
16. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:05 | + 15:33 |
17. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 44:24 | + 15:52 |
18. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:19 | + 29:47 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klimeš Jiří | SNA6101 | C | TJ START Náchod | 36:01 | |
2. | Tillmann Wolfgang | LPU6104 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:04 | + 0:03 |
3. | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:20 | + 0:19 |
4. | Král Martin | JIL6101 | C | OK Jilemnice | 36:55 | + 0:54 |
5. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | C | OB Kunvald | 38:39 | + 2:38 |
6. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | C | TJ START Náchod | 39:08 | + 3:07 |
7. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | C | TJ START Náchod | 39:24 | + 3:23 |
8. | Vychodil Tomáš | SHK6301 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:32 | + 3:31 |
9. | Malý Evžen | JIL6102 | C | OK Jilemnice | 39:40 | + 3:39 |
10. | Svoboda Miloslav | SHK5901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:55 | + 3:54 |
11. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:09 | + 4:08 |
12. | Funda Michal | SHK6403 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:10 | + 5:09 |
13. | Rykala Karel | VAM6401 | C | OB Vamberk | 41:53 | + 5:52 |
14. | Vychopeň Tomáš | BRU6800 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 43:33 | + 7:32 |
14. | Filip Aleš | SHK5501 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:33 | + 7:32 |
16. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:05 | + 9:04 |
17. | Dvořák Vladimír | LPU6004 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:31 | + 9:30 |
18. | Sombota Jiří | LTU5901 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 46:14 | + 10:13 |
19. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 47:01 | + 11:00 |
20. | Mertlík Jiří | VRL6102 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:14 | + 11:13 |
21. | Hynek Petr | SNA6302 | C | TJ START Náchod | 47:15 | + 11:14 |
22. | Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | C | OK Jilemnice | 47:23 | + 11:22 |
23. | Hnyk Petr | SNA5701 | C | TJ START Náchod | 48:07 | + 12:06 |
24. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | C | OK Jilemnice | 48:47 | + 12:46 |
25. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:35 | + 13:34 |
26. | Vošlajer Robert | 0020001 | Dlouhá Ves - Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 49:55 | + 13:54 | |
27. | Černý Petr | ALB6000 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 54:26 | + 18:25 |
28. | Andrš Milan | ZAM5801 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 57:25 | + 21:24 |
Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | ||
Horák Jan | HOR6000 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dušátko Petr | PHK5702 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:59 | |
2. | Kalibán Pavel | SNA5649 | C | TJ START Náchod | 27:30 | + 0:31 |
3. | Svoboda Slavomír | SMB5801 | C | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | 30:46 | + 3:47 |
4. | Trejtnar Pavel | KUN5801 | C | OB Kunvald | 31:13 | + 4:14 |
5. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 31:41 | + 4:42 |
6. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:59 | + 5:00 |
7. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | C | OK Jilemnice | 34:23 | + 7:24 |
8. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:00 | + 9:01 |
9. | Knobloch Jindřich | VRL4901 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:08 | + 9:09 |
10. | Kynčl Stanislav | JIL5401 | C | OK Jilemnice | 36:38 | + 9:39 |
11. | Číža Petr | SHK5902 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:25 | + 10:26 |
12. | Tupec Jiří | VAM5801 | C | OB Vamberk | 37:45 | + 10:46 |
13. | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:49 | + 10:50 |
14. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:54 | + 11:55 |
15. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:25 | + 12:26 |
16. | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:31 | + 12:32 |
17. | Vondrouš Jaroslav | PHK5201 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:45 | + 12:46 |
18. | Juračka Vojtěch | CHT5404 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 40:45 | + 13:46 |
19. | Souček Pavel | PHK5503 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:44 | + 14:45 |
20. | Balcar Aleš | PHK5703 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:33 | + 15:34 |
21. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | C | TJ START Náchod | 43:57 | + 16:58 |
22. | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 44:00 | + 17:01 |
23. | Hanč Pavel | VRL5601 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:35 | + 33:36 |
24. | Pohl Zdeněk | SRK5301 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 72:51 | + 45:52 |
Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | DISK | ||
Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejčí Jaroslav | LTU5801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 33:57 | |
2. | Lulay Miloš | LPU5502 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:27 | + 1:30 |
3. | Fejlek Vojtěch | SHK5202 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:47 | + 2:50 |
4. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:09 | + 5:12 |
5. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:16 | + 5:19 |
6. | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:17 | + 8:20 |
7. | Novák Karel | NPA5001 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 61:15 | + 27:18 |
Šroler Zdeněk | KUN5201 | C | OB Kunvald | DISK | ||
Stárek Jiří | DOB5001 | C | KOB Dobruška | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirásek Josef | LTU4600 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 20:17 | |
2. | Bílek Vratislav | SJC4801 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:11 | + 0:54 |
3. | Tobiška Václav | ZAM4401 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 21:52 | + 1:35 |
4. | Vítek Zdeněk | SRK4701 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 21:56 | + 1:39 |
5. | Procházka Jiří | LTU4802 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 24:38 | + 4:21 |
6. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 24:59 | + 4:42 |
7. | Sokolář Zdeněk | SNA4501 | C | TJ START Náchod | 28:15 | + 7:58 |
8. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 30:26 | + 10:09 |
Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | C | OK Jilemnice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palasová Tina | SJC1777 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:26 | |
2. | Pražák Josef | SHK1900 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 19:21 | + 0:55 |
3. | Sedlák Jiří | VRL1701 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 20:08 | + 1:42 |
4. | Vávra Kristián | LPU1701 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:13 | + 1:47 |
5. | Bílek Adam | SJC1600 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:23 | + 2:57 |
6. | Grusser Jan | PHK1717 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:39 | + 3:13 |
7. | Dmejchal Martin | PHK1408 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:58 | + 3:32 |
8. | Řadová Daniela | SHK1650 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:03 | + 3:37 |
8. | Milský Antonín | SRK1701 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 22:03 | + 3:37 |
10. | Doudová Marie | 0240003 | Ok 99 | 22:42 | + 4:16 | |
11. | Hančová Aneta | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:44 | + 5:18 | |
12. | Holcová Zora | LPU1853 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 23:51 | + 5:25 |
13. | Hrdinka Václav | SHK1701 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 24:10 | + 5:44 |
14. | Kolařík Jakub | SOB1500 | C | SOBSA | 25:19 | + 6:53 |
15. | Šafránková Justýna | 0250003 | VRL | 25:26 | + 7:00 | |
16. | Kolařík Jiří | SOB1300 | C | SOBSA | 25:48 | + 7:22 |
17. | Zlámalová Barbora | LTU1650 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 26:16 | + 7:50 |
18. | Žemličková Amálie | LPU1755 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:08 | + 8:42 |
19. | Šklíbová Emma | PHK1661 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 27:16 | + 8:50 |
20. | Metelková Eliška | XXX | XXX | 28:15 | + 9:49 | |
21. | Balcarová Klára | PHK1650 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:27 | + 10:01 |
22. | Metelka Šimon | XXX | XXX | 28:28 | + 10:02 | |
23. | Zlámal Jakub | LTU1700 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 29:11 | + 10:45 |
24. | Beneš Eda | SJC1712 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:16 | + 10:50 |
25. | Balcarová Anna | PHK1850 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 30:39 | + 12:13 |
26. | Maclová Adina | LPU1951 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:04 | + 12:38 |
27. | Vančura Martin | TJN1700 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 31:26 | + 13:00 |
28. | Žirovnický Natanael | XXX | XXX | 31:57 | + 13:31 | |
29. | Vandělíková Anna | ALB2050 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 32:29 | + 14:03 | |
30. | Hunešová Anna | xxx | XXX | 34:25 | + 15:59 | |
31. | Huneš Pavel | xxx | XXX | 34:58 | + 16:32 | |
32. | Krunčíková Anna | SRK1752 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 38:56 | + 20:30 |
33. | Zlámal Matěj | LTU1900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:09 | + 20:43 | |
34. | Nováková Julie | NPA1950 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 41:48 | + 23:22 |
35. | Škoda Matěj | LTU1701 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 41:55 | + 23:29 | |
36. | Macl Vít | LPU2101 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:20 | + 23:54 |
37. | Šafránková Markéta | 0250002 | VRL | 42:43 | + 24:17 | |
38. | Horáček Josef | LPU1601 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:13 | + 25:47 |
39. | Bartoš Vítězslav | PHK1949 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:17 | + 25:51 | |
40. | Bartoš Antonín | PHK1849 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:25 | + 25:59 | |
41. | Schulhof Matěj | TUR2020 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:02 | + 26:36 |
42. | Filip Theodor | 0180001 | FILIP | 48:47 | + 30:21 | |
43. | Černá Hedvika | PHK1866 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:19 | + 32:53 |
44. | Fundová Žofie | XXX | XXX | 52:45 | + 34:19 | |
Šedivá Adéla | XXX | XXX | DISK | |||
Krajíčková Karolína | xxx | XXX | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pražáková Tereza | XXX | XXX | 18:43 | ||
2. | Kostečková Juliana | XXX | XXX | 24:34 | + 5:51 | |
3. | Bílková Zdenka | 0120001 | Vojice | 24:46 | + 6:03 | |
4. | Havlová Hana | 0140001 | Nereg | 27:30 | + 8:47 | |
5. | Janková Pavla | CHC8652 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 27:45 | + 9:02 |
6. | Šolc Jakub | 0270001 | Čeřovka Jičín | 27:58 | + 9:15 | |
7. | Šimák Jan | 0300001 | Hradec Králové | 28:21 | + 9:38 | |
8. | Jebavá Nikol | VRL1056 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:31 | + 9:48 |
9. | Pešek Vladimír | 0290001 | TJ Sokol Košov | 29:04 | + 10:21 | |
10. | Šlambora Ondřej | xxx | XXX | 29:24 | + 10:41 | |
11. | Krunčíková Kateřina | SRK8751 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 29:43 | + 11:00 |
12. | Bucharová Marie | VRL0954 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:02 | + 11:19 |
13. | Kapucián Martin | 0220001 | Xxx | 30:51 | + 12:08 | |
14. | Hamáčková Šárka | XXX | XXX | 30:52 | + 12:09 | |
14. | Kološová | XXX | XXX | 30:52 | + 12:09 | |
16. | Tillmannová Stanislava | 0200001 | GTC Čáslav | 32:00 | + 13:17 | |
17. | Volák Tomáš | 0340001 | neregistován | 32:29 | + 13:46 | |
18. | Vošvrda Michal | 0050002 | Kbelnice u Jičína | 32:37 | + 13:54 | |
19. | Šafránková Simona | 0230001 | Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:30 | + 14:47 | |
20. | Borovičková Vendula | 0160001 | Ostružno | 33:47 | + 15:04 | |
21. | Kroupa Erik | xxx | XXX | 35:42 | + 16:59 | |
22. | Gomola Matěj | 0080001 | bez registrace | 36:54 | + 18:11 | |
23. | Chroustová Šárka | 0040001 | BrNein | 36:58 | + 18:15 | |
24. | Jón Josef | XXX | XXX | 37:04 | + 18:21 | |
25. | Hanzlová Tereza | 0030001 | JN neregistrovaní | 37:53 | + 19:10 | |
26. | Tilňáková Kristýna | XXX | XXX | 37:57 | + 19:14 | |
26. | Tučková Markéta | HOR8750 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 37:57 | + 19:14 |
28. | Hanousková Radka | 0100001 | Jičín | 38:11 | + 19:28 | |
29. | Vošvrdová Šárka | 0050001 | Kbelnice u Jičína | 38:18 | + 19:35 | |
30. | Horák Pavel | 0210001 | PH | 38:38 | + 19:55 | |
31. | Janko Jonáš | 0110001 | Janko | 39:03 | + 20:20 | |
32. | Doudová Gabriela | 0240001 | Ok 99 | 40:16 | + 21:33 | |
33. | Věříšová Lenka | LPU7761 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:43 | + 23:00 |
34. | Rufferová Iva | SNA5052 | C | TJ START Náchod | 45:20 | + 26:37 |
35. | Albrechtová Julie | XXX | XXX | 45:46 | + 27:03 | |
36. | Albrechtová Jiřina | XXX | XXX | 46:12 | + 27:29 | |
37. | Pěchočová Zdena | XXX | XXX | 46:25 | + 27:42 | |
38. | Pěchoč Jan | XXX | XXX | 46:26 | + 27:43 | |
39. | Vinš Jiří | 0030002 | JN neregistrovaní | 47:21 | + 28:38 | |
40. | Douda Tomáš | 0240002 | Ok 99 | 48:46 | + 30:03 | |
41. | Brož Martin | 0170001 | Neregistr. | 49:03 | + 30:20 | |
42. | Jedlinská Hana | 0280002 | RHJ | 49:15 | + 30:32 | |
43. | Ulvrová Lucie | VRL7408 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:23 | + 30:40 |
44. | Filipová Lucie | SRK0351 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 50:01 | + 31:18 |
45. | Kaplanová Alena | HJL7550 | C | Sokol Horní Jelení | 59:13 | + 40:30 |
46. | Mádle Petr | SHK6101 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 68:49 | + 50:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jahoda Jiří | 0320002 | (j)Elita | 42:17 | ||
2. | Jedlinský Radek | 0280001 | RHJ | 43:11 | + 0:54 | |
3. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | C | OB Vamberk | 43:49 | + 1:32 |
4. | Chaloupská Pavlína | xxx | XXX | 44:36 | + 2:19 | |
5. | Votoček Matyáš | 0370001 | Votočkovi | 44:48 | + 2:31 | |
6. | Funda Jan | XXX | XXX | 46:11 | + 3:54 | |
7. | Sommer Jaroslav | 0320001 | (j)Elita | 46:47 | + 4:30 | |
8. | Tomeš Martin | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 47:28 | + 5:11 | |
9. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 47:47 | + 5:30 |
10. | Vančura Martin | ASU8049 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 47:50 | + 5:33 |
11. | Falta Radim | KUO7802 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 49:04 | + 6:47 |
12. | Kubát Miroslav | VRL6701 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:03 | + 7:46 |
13. | Kuklík Tomáš | JIL7901 | C | OK Jilemnice | 50:30 | + 8:13 |
14. | Valdman Miloš | JIL7802 | C | OK Jilemnice | 52:00 | + 9:43 |
15. | Severa Lukáš | PHK0603 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:20 | + 15:03 |
16. | Potočková Hana | KUO9051 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 58:53 | + 16:36 |
17. | Šafránková Zuzana | 0250001 | VRL | 59:54 | + 17:37 | |
18. | Munzar Petr | 0350002 | OBR | 70:16 | + 27:59 | |
19. | Kolařík Ladislav | SOB7800 | C | SOBSA | 70:28 | + 28:11 |
20. | Jireš Frantisek | 0090002 | Zelenkovi | 74:32 | + 32:15 | |
21. | Podlešák Martin | xxx | XXX | 83:38 | + 41:21 | |
22. | Kubíčková Jitka | XXX | XXX | 110:52 | + 68:35 |