Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marková Zuzana | ZBM1751 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 24:44 | |
2. | Krejčiříková Kamila | BBM1550 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 24:56 | + 0:12 |
3. | Matulová Markéta | PBM1554 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 26:17 | + 1:33 |
4. | Jašová Anna | ZBM1557 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 29:41 | + 4:57 |
5. | Pala Tereza | ZBM1552 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 36:57 | + 12:13 |
6. | Hašková Karolína | ZBM1558 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 37:05 | + 12:21 |
7. | Brabcová Tina | ZBM1657 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 43:21 | + 18:37 |
Nováčková Anika | ZBM1653 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozmonová Sára | PBM1552 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 19:43 | |
2. | Hübnerová Johana | TBM1551 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:27 | + 3:44 |
3. | Janováčová Tereza | RBK1552 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 27:45 | + 8:02 |
4. | Vernerová Johana | VBM1451 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 31:03 | + 11:20 |
5. | Šímová Klaudie | TBM1452 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:40 | + 11:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomíčková Ivana | TBM1364 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:02 | |
2. | Vedrová Anika | TBM1351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:47 | + 1:45 |
3. | Marková Lucie | ZBM1351 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 26:41 | + 4:39 |
4. | Stašková Tereza | PBM1257 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 27:56 | + 5:54 |
5. | Kozáková Zuzana | TBM1352 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:42 | + 6:40 |
6. | Dohnalová Eliška | ZBM1253 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 29:35 | + 7:33 |
7. | Soběslavská Anna Marie | PBM1351 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 30:12 | + 8:10 |
8. | Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:05 | + 9:03 |
9. | Šedivá Kristýna | VBM1252 | B | VSK Mendelu Brno | 32:59 | + 10:57 |
10. | Balcarová Zora | ZBM1359 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 34:01 | + 11:59 |
11. | Doušková Daniela | TBM1358 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:12 | + 14:10 |
12. | Pala Barbora | ZBM1354 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 36:17 | + 14:15 |
13. | Mahovská Ivana | TBM1254 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:38 | + 14:36 |
14. | Chvátalová Žofie | PBM1352 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 40:05 | + 18:03 |
15. | Šťastná Vendula | TBM1384 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:10 | + 20:08 |
16. | Kurečková Zuzana | TBM1377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:15 | + 21:13 |
17. | Křížová Ema | ZBM1358 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 46:27 | + 24:25 |
18. | Kroutilová Eliška | TBM1361 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:43 | + 27:41 |
Smítalová Meda | ZBM1356 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK | ||
Sychrová Markéta | VBM1251 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:46 | |
2. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 29:47 | + 0:01 |
3. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:21 | + 1:35 |
4. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 33:13 | + 3:27 |
5. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 34:21 | + 4:35 |
6. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 36:12 | + 6:26 |
7. | Králová Marie | PBM1153 | B | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 39:49 | + 10:03 |
8. | Vítková Kateřina | PBM1152 | B | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 40:48 | + 11:02 |
9. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:12 | + 12:26 |
10. | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:52 | + 14:06 |
11. | Kadlecová Jolana | BBM1052 | B | BETA URSUS Rosice | 45:20 | + 15:34 |
12. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 46:28 | + 16:42 |
13. | Fučíková Ema | VBM1151 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:57 | + 17:11 |
14. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:09 | + 19:23 |
15. | Veselá Martina | RBK1052 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:41 | + 19:55 |
16. | Slavíková Anna | PBM1156 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 51:00 | + 21:14 |
17. | Smítalová Ester | ZBM1056 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 51:06 | + 21:20 |
18. | Šímová Julie | TBM1055 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:39 | + 22:53 |
Chloupková Kristýna | VBM1152 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | ||
Ramachová Michaela | PBM1151 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:33 | |
2. | Fedrová Anežka | RBK0853 | A | SK Radioklub Blansko | 32:54 | + 0:21 |
3. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | A | SK Radioklub Blansko | 36:45 | + 4:12 |
4. | Stašková Sofie | PBM0952 | A | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 39:27 | + 6:54 |
5. | Skřivanková Anna | TBM0853 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:23 | + 13:50 |
6. | Stratilová Barbora | PBM0953 | B | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 49:01 | + 16:28 |
7. | Peňázová Charlotte | TBM0860 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:20 | + 16:47 |
8. | Strejčková Klára | SHK0861 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 56:44 | + 24:11 |
9. | Kutscherauerová Ella | BBM0850 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 79:17 | + 46:44 |
10. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 92:40 | + 60:07 |
Boháčková Ema | 0220002 | JCR Sivice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:55 | |
2. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:34 | + 6:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:53 | 8015 | |
2. | Finstrlová Adéla | ZBM9153 | E | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 61:34 | + 3:41 | 7545 |
3. | Tichovská Martina | TBM8650 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:38 | + 3:45 | 7537 |
4. | Zháňalová Barbora | ZBM9354 | R | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 64:47 | + 6:54 | 7135 |
5. | Bednaříková Emma | PBM0359 | R | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 68:20 | + 10:27 | 6682 |
6. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 71:49 | + 13:56 | 6238 |
7. | Zatloukalová Romana | ZLH9950 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 85:38 | + 27:45 | 4476 |
8. | Růžičková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 86:17 | + 28:24 | 4393 |
9. | Novotná Klára | ZLH9851 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 110:49 | + 52:56 | 1263 |
Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavíková Jana | PBM8252 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 44:25 | 2073 | |
2. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 46:14 | + 1:49 | 1994 |
3. | Ondrůjová Lenka | ZBM9157 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 47:52 | + 3:27 | 1924 |
4. | Richterová Julie | ADA0351 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 52:37 | + 8:12 | 1718 |
5. | Sychrová Martina | 0130001 | TJ Papuchálci Brno | 53:54 | + 9:29 | ||
6. | Špirková Anežka | 0140001 | CK Alpina | 55:17 | + 10:52 | ||
7. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 55:28 | + 11:03 | 1595 |
8. | Kůrová Kristýna | ZBM9156 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 60:24 | + 15:59 | 1382 |
9. | Otrusinová Helena | ABM7054 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 61:30 | + 17:05 | 1334 |
10. | Chocholáčová Iva | TTR | OOB Třebíč | 62:22 | + 17:57 | ||
11. | Slavíková Vendula | 0020001 | _ | 64:04 | + 19:39 | ||
12. | Košíková Jana | PBM8352 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 65:53 | + 21:28 | 1144 |
13. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ZBM8282 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 78:27 | + 34:02 | 601 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomíčková Dana | TBM8062 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:53 | |
2. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:58 | + 3:05 |
3. | Vítková Barbora | PBM7952 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 63:42 | + 8:49 |
4. | Janíková Marie | ZBM7852 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 66:48 | + 11:55 |
5. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:16 | + 13:23 |
6. | Chromá Adéla | TBM8870 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:12 | + 14:19 |
7. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 69:58 | + 15:05 |
8. | Sýkorová Iva | VBM8256 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 71:19 | + 16:26 |
9. | Bártová Petra | RBK8252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 75:40 | + 20:47 |
10. | Sladká Magdalena | PBM8450 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 76:53 | + 22:00 |
11. | Křístková Veronika | ZBM8379 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 78:25 | + 23:32 |
12. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 78:37 | + 23:44 |
13. | Janováčová Petra | RBK8558 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 79:24 | + 24:31 |
14. | Smítalová Jana | ZBM8053 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 81:15 | + 26:22 |
15. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 85:32 | + 30:39 |
16. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:57 | + 35:04 |
17. | Kozmonová Helena | PBM8751 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 92:06 | + 37:13 |
18. | Dohnalová Květa | ZBM7954 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 96:37 | + 41:44 |
19. | Ramachová Magda | PBM8151 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 98:02 | + 43:09 |
20. | Coufalová Martina | ZBM7755 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 105:13 | + 50:20 |
21. | Soběslavská Vendula | PBM8051 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 145:53 | + 91:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 54:48 | |
2. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:21 | + 4:33 |
3. | Provazník Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:47 | + 9:59 |
4. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:58 | + 11:10 |
5. | Sedláčková Alžběta | TBM7872 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:42 | + 11:54 |
6. | Lvovská Leny | ZBM7557 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 68:01 | + 13:13 |
7. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 68:20 | + 13:32 |
8. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:17 | + 16:29 |
9. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:26 | + 18:38 |
10. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 75:55 | + 21:07 |
11. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | C | KOB START Blansko | 76:03 | + 21:15 |
12. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:48 | + 22:00 |
13. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:15 | + 23:27 |
14. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | C | OB Holešov z.s. | 78:47 | + 23:59 |
15. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 81:27 | + 26:39 |
16. | Rudolfová Michaela | RBK7651 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 82:48 | + 28:00 |
17. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:16 | + 31:28 |
18. | Václavková Petra | ZBM7553 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 86:19 | + 31:31 |
19. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 93:36 | + 38:48 |
20. | Bašeová Magdalena | 0200001 | krpole | 95:41 | + 40:53 | |
Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DNS | ||
Motyčáková Edita | 0010001 | - | DNS | |||
Nováčková Obelczová Věra | ZBM7752 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DNS | ||
Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | C | SK Praga | 49:57 | |
2. | Jordanová Blanka | VBM6851 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:58 | + 32:01 |
3. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:25 | + 38:28 |
4. | Tomanová Elena | ZBM6666 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 133:52 | + 83:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Papež Marek | ZBM1502 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 18:32 | |
2. | Bárta Vítězslav | RBK1501 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 19:05 | + 0:33 |
3. | Svirák Timotej | TBM1411 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:19 | + 2:47 |
4. | Brabec Lukáš | ZBM1412 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 24:03 | + 5:31 |
5. | Chromý Filip | TBM1616 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:50 | + 12:18 |
6. | Slavík Martin | PBM1402 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 31:05 | + 12:33 |
7. | Sluka Matouš | SBK1411 | C | KOB START Blansko | 36:46 | + 18:14 |
Kocourek Vít | ZBM1405 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pařízek Matěj | ZBM1603 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 20:39 | |
2. | Rajnošek Jan | ZBM1409 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 20:48 | + 0:09 |
3. | Marek Daniel | ZBM1701 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 26:19 | + 5:40 |
4. | Kozel Kryštof | ABM1501 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 29:58 | + 9:19 |
5. | Šíma Robin | TBM1510 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:01 | + 16:22 |
6. | Rybák Štěpán | ZBM1406 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 40:54 | + 20:15 |
MS | Trávníček Alex | BBM1201 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 20:33 | + |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedláček Martin | TBM1212 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:42 | |
2. | Vítek Vojtěch | PBM1310 | B | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 25:17 | + 0:35 |
3. | Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:25 | + 7:43 |
4. | Smítal Vendelín | ZBM1203 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 33:42 | + 9:00 |
5. | Minařík Daniel | ZBM1310 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 34:03 | + 9:21 |
6. | Kozmon Lukáš | PBM1301 | B | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 36:50 | + 12:08 |
7. | Janda Kryštof | ZBM1309 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 37:26 | + 12:44 |
8. | Paul Radim | ZBM1206 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 41:06 | + 16:24 |
9. | Šíma Filip | TBM1213 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:17 | + 16:35 |
10. | Liška Jan | ZBM1306 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 41:25 | + 16:43 |
11. | Cicvárek Lukáš | ZBM1305 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 42:40 | + 17:58 |
12. | Gelkoff Rene | BBM1202 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 46:34 | + 21:52 |
13. | Janováč Marek | RBK1302 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 47:51 | + 23:09 |
14. | Rosinai Bruno | ZBM1311 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 55:28 | + 30:46 |
15. | Hašek Zdeněk | ZBM1313 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 61:37 | + 36:55 |
16. | Bouzek David | SVS1300 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 94:41 | + 69:59 |
Mašlaň Jakub | ZBM1307 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DNS | ||
Janča Ondřej | TBM1304 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS | ||
Nováček Kryštof | ZBM1207 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DNS | ||
Bárta Zbyněk | RBK1301 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | ||
MS | Gelkoff Jan | BBM0901 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 86:18 | + 61:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozák Vojtěch | TBM1101 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:53 | |
2. | Bárta Ladislav | RBK1101 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:54 | + 1:01 |
3. | Hikl Martin | ZBM1104 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 40:07 | + 2:14 |
4. | Kopáč František | ZBM1105 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 45:04 | + 7:11 |
5. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:46 | + 9:53 |
6. | Janda Filip | ZBM1011 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 60:59 | + 23:06 |
7. | Široký Jakub | BBM1000 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 68:28 | + 30:35 |
8. | Hübner Václav | TBM1112 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:13 | + 41:20 |
9. | Skřivanek František | TBM1108 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:03 | + 42:10 |
10. | Strejček František | SHK1116 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 81:39 | + 43:46 |
11. | Svoboda Adam | PBM1001 | B | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 84:55 | + 47:02 |
12. | Šalomon Tomáš | ZBM1010 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 88:13 | + 50:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Denemarek Max | PBM0800 | B | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 48:14 | |
2. | Svoboda Jakub | PBM0901 | B | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 59:49 | + 11:35 |
3. | Kresta Tomáš | TBM0908 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 85:35 | + 37:21 |
4. | Mikula Marek | TBM0902 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:47 | + 38:33 |
5. | Rudolf Jan | RBK0804 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 94:19 | + 46:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | A | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 62:30 | |
2. | Dvořák David | RBK0702 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 94:23 | + 31:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bednařík Vilém | PBM0509 | A | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 66:51 | 8174 | |
2. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | R | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 71:55 | + 5:04 | 7613 |
3. | Melecký Martin | SSU9001 | R | SK Severka Šumperk | 72:13 | + 5:22 | 7580 |
4. | Šrom Jakub | TBM9502 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:16 | + 7:25 | 7353 |
5. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 78:23 | + 11:32 | 6897 |
6. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 79:18 | + 12:27 | 6795 |
7. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:10 | + 15:19 | 6478 |
8. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 82:15 | + 15:24 | 6469 |
9. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 82:54 | + 16:03 | 6397 |
10. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | C | OK Doksy | 83:03 | + 16:12 | 6380 |
11. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 88:41 | + 21:50 | 5756 |
12. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 93:11 | + 26:20 | 5258 |
13. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 94:20 | + 27:29 | 5130 |
14. | Dědic Filip | ZBM8836 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 96:55 | + 30:04 | 4844 |
15. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 98:33 | + 31:42 | 4663 |
16. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 106:57 | + 40:06 | 3733 |
17. | Jurák Adam | ZBM8404 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 108:43 | + 41:52 | 3537 |
18. | Kozmon Petr | PBM8301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 110:34 | + 43:43 | 3332 |
19. | Šrubař Michal | ZBM8607 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 110:42 | + 43:51 | 3318 |
20. | Graf Miroslav | ZBM8723 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 126:34 | + 59:43 | 1560 |
21. | Kůra Josef | ZBM8722 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 129:21 | + 62:30 | 1252 |
Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DNS | 0 | ||
Valnoha David | ZBM0514 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK | 0 | ||
Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:48 | 4489 | |
2. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB START Blansko | 50:54 | + 10:06 | 3663 |
3. | Macháček Petr | ZBM0112 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 51:50 | + 11:02 | 3587 |
4. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 52:32 | + 11:44 | 3530 |
5. | Theiner Lukáš | ABM9610 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 54:31 | + 13:43 | 3368 |
6. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 56:28 | + 15:40 | 3208 |
7. | Katolický Tomáš | RBK8303 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 62:35 | + 21:47 | 2708 |
8. | Chocholáč Jan | TTR | OOB Třebíč | 73:16 | + 32:28 | ||
9. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 73:21 | + 32:33 | 1827 |
10. | Frýz Tomáš | ABM0011 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 75:00 | + 34:12 | 1692 |
11. | Růžička Tomáš | VBM8406 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 111:49 | + 71:01 | 0 |
12. | Wolf Michal | 132:08 | + 91:20 | ||||
Brodecký Radek | RBK8004 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chromý Adam | TBM8841 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:08 | |
2. | Rajnošek Matěj | ZBM8801 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 67:22 | + 5:14 |
3. | Smítal Rostislav | ZBM7903 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 74:11 | + 12:03 |
4. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 75:07 | + 12:59 |
5. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | C | OOB Třebíč | 76:29 | + 14:21 |
6. | Račanský Jan | TBM7907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:20 | + 16:12 |
7. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:41 | + 17:33 |
8. | Sýkora Lukáš | VBM8003 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 87:38 | + 25:30 |
9. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 89:30 | + 27:22 |
10. | Liščinský Tomáš | TBM8411 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 90:45 | + 28:37 |
11. | Kopáč David | ZBM7610 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 91:23 | + 29:15 |
12. | Janda Petr | ZBM7542 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 92:16 | + 30:08 |
13. | Šťastný Jan | TBM8001 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 92:34 | + 30:26 |
14. | Nováček Michal | ZBM8006 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 93:03 | + 30:55 |
15. | Bárta Ladislav | RBK7802 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 93:16 | + 31:08 |
16. | Cenek Radim | ZBM7203 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 94:10 | + 32:02 |
17. | Janováč Dušan | RBK7804 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 94:38 | + 32:30 |
18. | Veselý Martin | RBK7502 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 98:54 | + 36:46 |
19. | Papež Zdeněk | ZBM8502 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 103:49 | + 41:41 |
20. | Tomíček Oldřich | TBM7903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 105:06 | + 42:58 |
21. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 105:15 | + 43:07 |
22. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 107:36 | + 45:28 |
23. | Šulák Ondřej | RBK8001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 118:30 | + 56:22 |
24. | Boháček Zdeněk | 0220001 | JCR Sivice | 119:58 | + 57:50 | |
25. | Motyčák Lukáš | 0010002 | - | 124:29 | + 62:21 | |
26. | Liška Jan | ZBM8401 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 131:57 | + 69:49 |
27. | Svirák Pavel | TBM | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 135:05 | + 72:57 | |
28. | Hašek Zdeněk | VBM8105 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 137:21 | + 75:13 |
29. | Holáň Radim | ZBM7541 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 137:58 | + 75:50 |
30. | Sluka Miroslav | SBK7207 | C | KOB START Blansko | 153:49 | + 91:41 |
31. | Stejskal Ondřej | UBM8805 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 171:22 | + 109:14 |
32. | Rudolf Tomáš | PBM8402 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 172:45 | + 110:37 |
Kocourek Jiří | ZBM8504 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DNS | ||
Minařík David | 0050001 | BLVL | DISK | |||
Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK | ||
Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:11 | |
2. | Kyncl Tomáš | ZBM7201 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 56:13 | + 7:02 |
3. | Fiala Jan | ZBM7205 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 60:39 | + 11:28 |
4. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:58 | + 14:47 | |
5. | Strejček Petr | TBM7228 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:25 | + 15:14 |
6. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 69:06 | + 19:55 |
7. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 71:06 | + 21:55 |
8. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 72:32 | + 23:21 |
9. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 73:02 | + 23:51 |
10. | Lasota Marek | 0080001 | ML | 73:07 | + 23:56 | |
11. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 74:14 | + 25:03 |
12. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 77:28 | + 28:17 |
13. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 77:54 | + 28:43 |
14. | Soutor Tomáš | ABM7209 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 77:57 | + 28:46 |
15. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:04 | + 28:53 |
16. | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | C | OB Holešov z.s. | 80:51 | + 31:40 |
17. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 80:52 | + 31:41 |
18. | Kresta Aleš | 0160001 | Kresťáci | 81:02 | + 31:51 | |
19. | Kraus Martin | 0100001 | KOB RA | 81:39 | + 32:28 | |
20. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 84:30 | + 35:19 |
21. | Svoboda Ladislav | PBM7523 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 85:37 | + 36:26 |
22. | Šilar Radek | UBM7201 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 85:56 | + 36:45 |
23. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 87:59 | + 38:48 |
24. | Šácha Tomáš | ZBM7304 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 88:42 | + 39:31 |
25. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | C | KOB START Blansko | 92:45 | + 43:34 |
26. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 93:06 | + 43:55 |
27. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 93:23 | + 44:12 |
28. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 101:36 | + 52:25 |
29. | Sedláček Petr | 0070001 | Bafto | 105:34 | + 56:23 | |
30. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 108:51 | + 59:40 |
31. | Provazník Dušan | ADA7301 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 124:34 | + 75:23 |
Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS | ||
Rudolf Pavel | RBK7402 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 40:26 | |
2. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:33 | + 0:07 |
3. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:20 | + 7:54 |
4. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:22 | + 8:56 |
5. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | C | SK Praga | 50:07 | + 9:41 |
6. | Cigoš Pavel | TBM5622 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:38 | + 16:12 |
7. | Buráň Zdeněk | 0190001 | NER - BzB - Buráňovi | 63:48 | + 23:22 | |
8. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 67:45 | + 27:19 |
9. | Hruška Tomáš | ZBM6401 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 94:51 | + 54:25 |
Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:59 | |
2. | Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:37 | + 7:38 |
3. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:06 | + 10:07 |
4. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:59 | + 11:00 |
5. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 57:04 | + 11:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 57:39 | |
2. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:43 | + 0:04 |
3. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 60:01 | + 2:22 |
4. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:26 | + 7:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maksimenko Mark | ZBM1410 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 20:08 | |
2. | Boháčková Anna | 0220003 | JCR Sivice | 20:26 | + 0:18 | |
3. | Králová Emílie | PBM1752 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 20:42 | + 0:34 |
4. | Balcar Mikuláš | ZBM1556 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 20:55 | + 0:47 |
5. | Holáňová Silvie | ZBM1752 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 21:08 | + 1:00 |
6. | Kopuletý Karel | 0210001 | Maca | 23:09 | + 3:01 | |
7. | Plšek Albert | PBM1604 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 23:52 | + 3:44 |
8. | Semotam Antonín | 0240001 | Family point | 24:38 | + 4:30 | |
9. | Klášterecký Antonín | BBM1402 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 25:11 | + 5:03 |
10. | Šenkyřík Eliáš | BBM1800 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 25:14 | + 5:06 |
11. | Vernerová Zita | VBM1651 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 26:43 | + 6:35 |
12. | Fučík Martin | VBM1501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 26:48 | + 6:40 |
13. | Kořanová Daniela | 26:51 | + 6:43 | |||
14. | Malinský Štěpán | SBK1601 | C | KOB START Blansko | 27:54 | + 7:46 |
15. | Mahovská Eva | 28:13 | + 8:05 | |||
16. | Mahovská Veronika | 28:18 | + 8:10 | |||
17. | Liška Václav | ZBM1505 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 28:28 | + 8:20 |
18. | Šuláková Karolína | RBK1551 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:52 | + 8:44 |
19. | Lišková Anna | ZBM1852 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 29:16 | + 9:08 |
20. | Kozel Jonáš | 30:07 | + 9:59 | |||
21. | Semotam Vít | 0240002 | Family point | 30:16 | + 10:08 | |
22. | Šulák Oskar | 0260002 | RBK Blansko | 30:24 | + 10:16 | |
23. | Zháňalová Veronika | ZBM2050 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 30:45 | + 10:37 |
24. | Janda Tobiáš | ZBM1902 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 30:46 | + 10:38 |
25. | Hašková Adéla | 0030002 | Baletky | 32:55 | + 12:47 | |
26. | Strečková Magdalena | 0290001 | Valtice | 35:59 | + 15:51 | |
27. | Malinský František | SBK1901 | C | KOB START Blansko | 36:05 | + 15:57 |
28. | Bouzek Eduard | SVS1600 | Orientklub Vsetín | 36:07 | + 15:59 | |
29. | Rybáková Alžběta | ZBM1853 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 36:55 | + 16:47 |
30. | Dokoupilová Lada | VBM1851 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:57 | + 16:49 |
31. | Papežová Theodora | ZBM1753 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 37:34 | + 17:26 |
32. | Zdražilovi | 0150001 | Neregistrovaní | 38:10 | + 18:02 | |
33. | Strejček Tomáš | TBM1810 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:37 | + 20:29 |
34. | Dokoupilová Simona | VBM1553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:55 | + 24:47 |
35. | Štěpánková Marie | TBM1999 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:35 | + 28:27 |
36. | Zelinka Radim | PBM2020 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 49:26 | + 29:18 |
37. | Šperková Marie | 0240003 | Family point | 49:54 | + 29:46 | |
38. | Šperka Eduard | 0240004 | Family point | 50:04 | + 29:56 | |
39. | Růžičková Aneta | VBM2051 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:50 | + 30:42 |
40. | Růžička Tadeáš | VBM1902 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:52 | + 30:44 |
41. | Moresová Viktorie | 51:41 | + 31:33 | |||
42. | Šviráková Elena | 51:42 | + 31:34 | |||
43. | Trš Josef | PBM1501 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 57:59 | + 37:51 |
44. | Réblová Eliška | LBM2151 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 64:32 | + 44:24 |
Matulová Adéla | PBM1751 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DNS | ||
Motyčák Karel | 0010003 | - | DNS | |||
Chromá Klára | TBM1991 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plšek Jakub | PBM8502 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 25:29 | |
2. | Mynář Martin | ZBM7403 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 32:18 | + 6:49 |
3. | Kříž Pavel | 0090001 | 911 | 35:06 | + 9:37 | |
4. | Hendrych Pavel | ZLH8700 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 36:05 | + 10:36 |
5. | Mikula Martin | 0230001 | -- | 37:52 | + 12:23 | |
6. | Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:12 | + 12:43 |
7. | Pátek Richard | PBM7609 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 39:25 | + 13:56 |
8. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:54 | + 17:25 |
9. | Mynářová Jana | ZBM7552 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 46:21 | + 20:52 |
10. | Pazdziora Jan | 0180001 | Taky Brno | 47:11 | + 21:42 | |
11. | Hendrych Jan | HOB9301 | C | SK OB Horní Benešov | 47:54 | + 22:25 |
12. | Dvořák Michael | RBK0406 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:34 | + 25:05 | |
13. | Buráňová Hana | 0190002 | NER - BzB - Buráňovi | 51:38 | + 26:09 | |
14. | Hašková Helena | 0030001 | Baletky | 54:14 | + 28:45 | |
15. | Balcarová Jana | ZBM8153 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 55:35 | + 30:06 |
16. | Fráňa Pavel | 56:31 | + 31:02 | |||
17. | Tomšů Jana | 0040001 | TOJ | 60:01 | + 34:32 | |
18. | Rébl Miroslav | LBM8701 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 60:06 | + 34:37 |
19. | Dvořáková Martina | RBK7253 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:59 | + 39:30 |
20. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 65:45 | + 40:16 |
21. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:23 | + 40:54 |
22. | Kala Radovan | 0270001 | OB Rosice | 67:09 | + 41:40 | |
23. | Bednaříková Daniela | 0120001 | AB Miroslav | 67:59 | + 42:30 | |
24. | Šuláková Martina | 0260001 | RBK Blansko | 69:25 | + 43:56 | |
24. | Rudolfová Eva | RBK0551 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 69:25 | + 43:56 |
26. | Tlustoš David | 0110001 | Nezařazeny | 70:49 | + 45:20 | |
27. | Wolfová Monika | 86:02 | + 60:33 | |||
28. | Maříková Radka | 0060001 | 123 | 93:17 | + 67:48 | |
29. | Lačíková Sabina | 96:06 | + 70:37 | |||
30. | Drápalová Adélka | 96:51 | + 71:22 | |||
Jančová Petra | 0250001 | neregistrovaná | DNS | |||
Pařízková Eliška | ZBM1150 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DNS | ||
Hanušová Jitka | LTU6352 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DNS | ||
Lasota Jakub | 0080002 | ML | DISK | |||
Plchová Klára | 0170001 | 007 | DNS |