Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jašová Anna | ZBM1557 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 17:40 | |
2. | Křížová Elisa | ZBM1556 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 18:20 | + 0:40 |
3. | Křížová Anna | TTR1451 | C | OOB Třebíč | 19:15 | + 1:35 |
4. | Nováčková Anika | ZBM1653 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 22:18 | + 4:38 |
5. | Zemánková Magdaléna | RBK1451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:52 | + 14:12 |
6. | Králová Emílie | PBM1752 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 39:42 | + 22:02 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozáková Michaela | TBM1552 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:37 | |
2. | Kozmonová Sára | PBM1552 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 20:25 | + 0:48 |
3. | Pala Tereza | ZBM1552 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 22:12 | + 2:35 |
4. | Vernerová Johana | VBM1451 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 27:17 | + 7:40 |
5. | Šímová Klaudie | TBM1452 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:28 | + 7:51 |
6. | Hübnerová Johana | TBM1551 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:06 | + 8:29 |
7. | Janováčová Tereza | RBK1552 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:01 | + 18:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomíčková Ivana | TBM1364 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:51 | |
2. | Šťastná Vendula | TBM1384 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:24 | + 2:33 |
3. | Vedrová Anika | TBM1351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:04 | + 5:13 |
4. | Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:30 | + 7:39 |
5. | Kozáková Zuzana | TBM1352 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:12 | + 10:21 |
6. | Křížová Ema | ZBM1358 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 34:07 | + 11:16 |
7. | Dohnalová Eliška | ZBM1253 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 35:18 | + 12:27 |
8. | Sychrová Hana | VBM1352 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:33 | + 17:42 |
9. | Pala Barbora | ZBM1354 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 42:27 | + 19:36 |
10. | Redlichová Kateřina | RBK1351 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 83:58 | + 61:07 |
11. | Daňková Viktorie | RBK1353 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 93:56 | + 71:05 |
12. | Tesařová Štěpánka | PBM1258 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 95:47 | + 72:56 | |
Smítalová Meda | ZBM1356 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK | ||
Kroutilová Eliška | TBM1361 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Sychrová Markéta | VBM1251 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | ||
Šedivá Kristýna | VBM1252 | B | VSK Mendelu Brno | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 27:14 | |
2. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 27:55 | + 0:41 |
3. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:38 | + 1:24 |
4. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 29:19 | + 2:05 |
5. | Králová Marie | PBM1153 | B | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 29:36 | + 2:22 |
6. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:37 | + 4:23 |
7. | Vaněčková Anna | DKP1063 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 31:56 | + 4:42 |
8. | Vítková Kateřina | PBM1152 | B | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 33:57 | + 6:43 |
9. | Slavíková Anna | PBM1156 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 35:56 | + 8:42 |
10. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:55 | + 9:41 |
11. | Fučíková Ema | VBM1151 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:04 | + 10:50 |
12. | Kadlecová Jolana | BBM1052 | B | BETA URSUS Rosice | 38:51 | + 11:37 |
13. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 39:14 | + 12:00 |
14. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:37 | + 12:23 |
15. | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:44 | + 13:30 |
16. | Veselá Martina | RBK1052 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 43:11 | + 15:57 |
17. | Chloupková Kristýna | VBM1152 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:19 | + 16:05 |
18. | Průšová Zuzana | TBM1161 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:44 | + 18:30 |
19. | Smítalová Ester | ZBM1056 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 49:04 | + 21:50 |
20. | Hustá Magdalena | TBM1157 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:10 | + 22:56 |
21. | Šímová Julie | TBM1055 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:26 | + 24:12 |
22. | Sobotková Karolína | TTR1152 | C | OOB Třebíč | 56:44 | + 29:30 |
23. | Mackanič Sára | RBK1152 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 75:30 | + 48:16 |
24. | Ramachová Michaela | PBM1151 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 112:30 | + 85:16 |
Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | ||
Robotková Tereza | PBM1150 | B | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peňázová Charlotte | TBM0860 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:47 | |
2. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 48:47 | + 2:00 |
3. | Skřivanková Anna | TBM0853 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:17 | + 2:30 |
4. | Veselá Veronika | RBK0852 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 55:27 | + 8:40 |
5. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 92:23 | + 45:36 |
6. | Kutscherauerová Ella | BBM0850 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 96:19 | + 49:32 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:32 | |
2. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:35 | + 6:03 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaiser Markéta | ZBM9456 | R | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 32:33 | 9676 | |
2. | Hlavová Hana | TBM8888 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:15 | + 3:42 | 8736 |
3. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | R | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 37:09 | + 4:36 | 8507 |
4. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:11 | + 5:38 | 8245 |
5. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:01 | + 6:28 | 8033 |
6. | Tomíčková Dana | TBM8062 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:21 | + 6:48 | 7948 |
7. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:47 | + 8:14 | 7584 |
8. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:37 | + 9:04 | 7372 |
9. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:40 | + 10:07 | 7106 |
10. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:28 | + 11:55 | 6648 |
11. | Slámová Taťána | OSN0250 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 59:00 | + 26:27 | 2956 |
12. | Korobko Anna | 0070001 | Brno | 60:02 | + 27:29 | ||
13. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:46 | + 29:13 | 2253 |
14. | Růžičková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 61:55 | + 29:22 | 2215 |
15. | Tkachenko Anzhela | ZBM9863 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 68:09 | + 35:36 | 631 |
16. | Linhartová Iva | ZBM9051 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 71:50 | + 39:17 | 0 |
Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podešvová Vlasta | ZBM9250 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 50:12 | ||
2. | Sychrová Daniela | VBM8458 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 71:18 | + 21:06 | |
3. | Košíková Jana | PBM8352 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 80:43 | + 30:31 | |
Králová Petra | PBM8952 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK | |||
Mesiarkinová Kamila | ZBM8282 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janíková Marie | ZBM7852 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 40:43 | |
2. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:40 | + 0:57 |
3. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:41 | + 0:58 |
4. | Růžková Kateřina | PBM8554 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 41:43 | + 1:00 |
5. | Smítalová Jana | ZBM8053 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 41:44 | + 1:01 |
6. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:16 | + 1:33 |
7. | Slavíková Jana | PBM8252 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 42:23 | + 1:40 |
8. | Stehlíková Alžbeta | PBM8798 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 43:07 | + 2:24 | |
9. | Vítková Barbora | PBM7952 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 44:36 | + 3:53 |
10. | Sladká Magdalena | PBM8450 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 44:41 | + 3:58 |
11. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | C | KOB START Blansko | 46:25 | + 5:42 |
12. | Janováčová Petra | RBK8558 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 47:46 | + 7:03 |
13. | Sobotková Lenka | TTR8151 | C | OOB Třebíč | 58:54 | + 18:11 |
14. | Coufalová Martina | ZBM7755 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 60:12 | + 19:29 |
15. | Dohnalová Květa | ZBM7954 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 60:48 | + 20:05 |
16. | Kozmonová Helena | PBM8751 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 65:29 | + 24:46 |
17. | Pala Kateřina | ZBM8756 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 79:25 | + 38:42 |
Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | DISK | ||
Redlichová Jana | RBK8751 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | ||
Vodrážková Kateřina | VPM7995 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DNS | ||
Sýkorová Iva | VBM8256 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:30 | |
2. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:00 | + 2:30 |
3. | Lvovská Leny | ZBM7557 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 40:13 | + 2:43 |
4. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:43 | + 4:13 |
5. | Provazník Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:49 | + 4:19 |
6. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:40 | + 6:10 |
7. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:02 | + 6:32 |
8. | Vaněčková Petra | TJP7950 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 45:18 | + 7:48 |
9. | Sedláčková Alžběta | TBM7872 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:04 | + 9:34 |
10. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | C | KOB START Blansko | 49:23 | + 11:53 |
11. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:05 | + 12:35 |
12. | Nováčková Obelczová Věra | ZBM7752 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 50:20 | + 12:50 |
13. | Cíchová Pavlína | TTR7452 | C | OOB Třebíč | 50:45 | + 13:15 |
14. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 51:02 | + 13:32 |
15. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 51:37 | + 14:07 |
16. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 53:12 | + 15:42 |
17. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 58:33 | + 21:03 |
18. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:37 | + 21:07 |
19. | Kutscherauerová Andrea | BBM7550 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 61:10 | + 23:40 |
20. | Václavková Petra | ZBM7553 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 61:18 | + 23:48 |
21. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 61:47 | + 24:17 |
22. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 62:25 | + 24:55 |
23. | Rudolfová Michaela | RBK7651 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 62:30 | + 25:00 |
24. | Varhaníčková Jana | 0130001 | NER - Varhaníčková | 62:45 | + 25:15 | |
25. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:06 | + 26:36 |
26. | Vršková Dagmar | TBM7855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:19 | + 39:49 |
Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Motyčáková Edita | 0160002 | Motyčky | DISK | |||
Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS | ||
Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jordanová Blanka | VBM6851 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:55 | |
2. | Syslová Iva | TTR6151 | C | OOB Třebíč | 44:18 | + 2:23 |
3. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:37 | + 5:42 |
4. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 54:19 | + 12:24 |
5. | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 60:13 | + 18:18 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 31:36 | |
2. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 31:43 | + 0:07 |
3. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:03 | + 2:27 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | C | KOB START Blansko | 20:24 | |
2. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:36 | + 2:12 |
3. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 25:54 | + 5:30 |
4. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:33 | + 8:09 |
5. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 31:22 | + 10:58 |
6. | Orálková Libuše | TTR5351 | C | OOB Třebíč | 37:07 | + 16:43 |
7. | Podhorská Věra | SJI5252 | C | OK Jihlava | 51:06 | + 30:42 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klášterecký Antonín | BBM1402 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 18:13 | |
2. | Strýček Matěj | ADA1701 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 19:38 | + 1:25 |
3. | Šíma Robin | TBM1510 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:23 | + 5:10 |
4. | Stehlík Jakub | PBM1605 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 33:54 | + 15:41 |
Dvořák Jakub | ZBM1503 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK | ||
Sýkora Jindřich | VBM1602 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kocourek Vít | ZBM1405 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 16:01 | |
2. | Maksimenko Mark | ZBM1410 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 18:57 | + 2:56 |
3. | Bárta Vítězslav | RBK1501 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 20:03 | + 4:02 |
4. | Redlich Jan | RBK1601 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:17 | + 7:16 |
5. | Slavík Martin | PBM1402 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 24:19 | + 8:18 |
6. | Papež Marek | ZBM1502 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 24:31 | + 8:30 |
7. | Meissner Otto | ZBM1501 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 48:23 | + 32:22 |
Svirák Timotej | TBM1411 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS | ||
Kozel Kryštof | ABM1501 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:39 | |
2. | Vítek Vojtěch | PBM1310 | B | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 21:51 | + 0:12 |
3. | Smítal Vendelín | ZBM1203 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 22:08 | + 0:29 |
4. | Sedláček Martin | TBM1212 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:57 | + 1:18 |
5. | Bárta Zbyněk | RBK1301 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:04 | + 6:25 |
6. | Nováček Kryštof | ZBM1207 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 34:42 | + 13:03 |
7. | Kříž Jan | TTR1201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 34:46 | + 13:07 |
8. | Janda Kryštof | ZBM1309 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 35:33 | + 13:54 |
9. | Paul Radim | ZBM1206 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 38:55 | + 17:16 |
10. | Kozmon Lukáš | PBM1301 | B | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 42:22 | + 20:43 |
11. | Chloupek Filip | VBM1301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:37 | + 21:58 |
12. | Zemánek Jakub | RBK1202 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 45:28 | + 23:49 |
13. | Stehlík Šimon | PBM1312 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 46:26 | + 24:47 |
14. | Janováč Marek | RBK1302 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:27 | + 24:48 |
15. | Janča Ondřej | TBM1304 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:38 | + 33:59 |
16. | Bouzek David | SVS1300 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 74:55 | + 53:16 |
Šíma Filip | TBM1213 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Minařík Daniel | ZBM1310 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozák Vojtěch | TBM1101 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:58 | |
2. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 28:24 | + 1:26 |
3. | Bárta Ladislav | RBK1101 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 29:25 | + 2:27 |
4. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:55 | + 4:57 |
5. | Hikl Martin | ZBM1104 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 32:37 | + 5:39 |
6. | Belton Jakub | RBK1102 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:29 | + 14:31 |
7. | Široký Jakub | BBM1000 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 42:26 | + 15:28 |
8. | Svoboda Adam | PBM1001 | B | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 45:47 | + 18:49 |
9. | Janda Filip | ZBM1011 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 51:02 | + 24:04 |
10. | Hübner Václav | TBM1112 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:50 | + 31:52 |
11. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 61:51 | + 34:53 |
12. | Šilar Martin | 73:19 | + 46:21 | |||
13. | Mykhno Oleksandr | TTR1101 | C | OOB Třebíč | 92:33 | + 65:35 |
Skřivanek František | TBM1108 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:33 | |
2. | Toman Matěj | ZBM0919 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 32:20 | + 4:47 |
3. | Florian Radek | ZBM0905 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 33:58 | + 6:25 |
4. | Svirák Benjamin | TBM0915 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:16 | + 6:43 |
5. | Václavek Petr | ZBM0916 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 38:26 | + 10:53 |
6. | Eliášek Patrik | ZBM0814 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 39:19 | + 11:46 |
7. | Kresta Tomáš | TBM0908 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:48 | + 24:15 |
8. | Rudolf Jan | RBK0804 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:21 | + 36:48 |
9. | Vaněček Jan | DKP0824 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:14 | + 40:41 |
MS | Kycl Michal | LBM0500 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 31:11 | + 3:38 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | A | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 36:31 | |
2. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 39:42 | + 3:11 |
3. | Richter Rudolf | ADA0601 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 64:28 | + 27:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:48 | 8489 | |
2. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | R | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 37:44 | + 2:56 | 7856 |
3. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 38:40 | + 3:52 | 7655 |
4. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 39:18 | + 4:30 | 7518 |
5. | Zimmermann Jakub | TBM8911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:50 | + 5:02 | 7403 |
6. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 40:49 | + 6:01 | 7191 |
7. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:23 | + 6:35 | 7068 |
8. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:25 | + 6:37 | 7061 |
9. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 41:54 | + 7:06 | 6957 |
10. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:58 | + 7:10 | 6942 |
11. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:02 | + 7:14 | 6928 |
12. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 42:10 | + 7:22 | 6899 |
13. | Khýn Vítězslav | ASU8304 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 43:10 | + 8:22 | 6683 |
14. | Šrom Jakub | TBM9502 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:00 | + 9:12 | 6503 |
15. | Redlich Tomáš | MAS8200 | C | OOB Aš | 44:32 | + 9:44 | 6388 |
16. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 44:57 | + 10:09 | 6298 |
17. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 44:59 | + 10:11 | 6291 |
18. | Cícha Václav | TTR0401 | B | OOB Třebíč | 47:18 | + 12:30 | 5791 |
19. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 51:11 | + 16:23 | 4953 |
20. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:13 | + 16:25 | 4946 |
21. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 53:13 | + 18:25 | 4514 |
22. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:35 | + 19:47 | 4219 |
23. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 57:31 | + 22:43 | 3586 |
24. | Kozmon Petr | PBM8301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 59:40 | + 24:52 | 3122 |
25. | Graf Miroslav | ZBM8723 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 61:07 | + 26:19 | 2809 |
26. | Macháček Petr | ZBM0112 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 61:09 | + 26:21 | 2802 |
27. | Jurák Adam | ZBM8404 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 63:37 | + 28:49 | 2270 |
28. | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:44 | + 39:56 | 0 |
Cícha Matěj | TTR0102 | C | OOB Třebíč | DISK | 0 | ||
Jelínek Tomáš | DISK | ||||||
Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB START Blansko | 40:42 | ||
2. | Kříž Pavel | 0050001 | 911 | 62:50 | + 22:08 | ||
Hendrych Pavel | ZLH8700 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | C | KOB START Blansko | 38:00 | |
2. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 38:39 | + 0:39 |
3. | Smítal Rostislav | ZBM7903 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 41:22 | + 3:22 |
4. | Hrouda Petr | VBM6900 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:36 | + 3:36 |
5. | Lejsek Tadeas | 0230001 | OB Rocks! | 43:20 | + 5:20 | |
6. | Stehlík Ondřej | PBM8605 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 44:54 | + 6:54 | |
7. | Račanský Jan | TBM7907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:33 | + 7:33 |
8. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 46:08 | + 8:08 |
9. | Veselý Martin | RBK7502 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:20 | + 8:20 |
10. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 46:59 | + 8:59 |
11. | Bárta Ladislav | RBK7802 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:55 | + 10:55 |
12. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:59 | + 10:59 |
13. | Dohnal Pavel | ZBM8005 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 49:53 | + 11:53 |
14. | Sláma Jaroslav | OSN6901 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 50:25 | + 12:25 |
15. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 51:16 | + 13:16 |
16. | Šťastný Jan | TBM8001 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:24 | + 13:24 |
17. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:04 | + 14:04 |
18. | Tomíček Oldřich | TBM7903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:21 | + 15:21 |
19. | Bednárik Martin | 0200001 | nereGIS Bratislava | 53:55 | + 15:55 | |
20. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 54:00 | + 16:00 |
21. | Lasota Marek | 0150001 | ML | 54:25 | + 16:25 | |
22. | Vaněček Jan | TJP8000 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 55:38 | + 17:38 |
23. | Papež Zdeněk | ZBM8502 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 57:23 | + 19:23 |
24. | Janda Petr | ZBM7542 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 58:02 | + 20:02 |
25. | Klášterecký Tomáš | BBM8100 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 59:16 | + 21:16 |
26. | Janováč Dušan | RBK7804 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 59:20 | + 21:20 |
27. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 60:57 | + 22:57 |
28. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 66:23 | + 28:23 |
29. | Nováček Michal | ZBM8006 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 67:21 | + 29:21 |
30. | Liščinský Tomáš | TBM8411 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:31 | + 29:31 |
31. | Motyčák Lukáš | 0160001 | Motyčky | 71:01 | + 33:01 | |
32. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 71:23 | + 33:23 |
33. | Hašek Zdeněk | VBM8105 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:55 | + 34:55 |
34. | Orlov Sergey | 0220001 | Neslovice | 75:38 | + 37:38 | |
35. | Kraus Martin | 0210001 | KOB RA | 76:06 | + 38:06 | |
36. | Svirák Pavel | TBM7806 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:10 | + 40:10 | |
37. | Pala Libor | 0240001 | ZBM | 82:40 | + 44:40 | |
38. | Rudolf Tomáš | PBM8402 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 87:39 | + 49:39 |
Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS | ||
Karlík Jan | TBM8809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:52 | |
2. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 36:32 | + 1:40 |
3. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 36:34 | + 1:42 |
4. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 38:00 | + 3:08 |
5. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:22 | + 3:30 |
6. | Kyncl Tomáš | ZBM7201 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 38:31 | + 3:39 |
7. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:46 | + 3:54 |
8. | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | C | Matfyz Praha | 41:27 | + 6:35 |
9. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 43:09 | + 8:17 |
10. | Robotka Jan | PBM7800 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 44:38 | + 9:46 |
11. | Svoboda Ladislav | PBM7523 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 45:38 | + 10:46 |
12. | Yarych Ivan | TTR7902 | C | OOB Třebíč | 46:59 | + 12:07 |
13. | Šilar Radek | UBM7201 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 47:05 | + 12:13 |
14. | Sedláček Petr | 0020001 | Bafto | 49:58 | + 15:06 | |
15. | Cícha Radek | TTR7503 | C | OOB Třebíč | 50:56 | + 16:04 |
16. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 51:12 | + 16:20 |
17. | Kučera Viktor | ZBM7608 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 52:31 | + 17:39 |
18. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 53:14 | + 18:22 |
19. | Kresta Aleš | 0100001 | Kresťáci | 53:33 | + 18:41 | |
20. | Hladký David | PBM7514 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 54:45 | + 19:53 |
21. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | C | KOB START Blansko | 55:00 | + 20:08 |
22. | Šácha Tomáš | ZBM7304 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 57:21 | + 22:29 |
23. | Široký Roman | BBM7500 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 58:54 | + 24:02 |
24. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:11 | + 24:19 |
25. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:00 | + 26:08 |
26. | Pazdziora Jan | 0110001 | Taky Brno | 64:11 | + 29:19 | |
27. | Rudolf Pavel | RBK7402 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 66:43 | + 31:51 |
28. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 76:19 | + 41:27 |
29. | Provazník Dušan | ADA7301 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 78:52 | + 44:00 |
30. | Mackanič Štefan | RBK7601 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 93:27 | + 58:35 |
Tlustoš David | 0030001 | Dejf22 | DNS | |||
Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klaška Jan | 30:47 | ||||
2. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:25 | + 2:38 |
3. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 35:28 | + 4:41 |
4. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:43 | + 4:56 |
5. | Cigoš Pavel | TBM5622 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:57 | + 5:10 |
6. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:44 | + 6:57 |
7. | Kovačič Marek | OSN6600 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 41:29 | + 10:42 |
8. | Fuchs Vladimír | 0060001 | FV | 43:07 | + 12:20 | |
9. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 47:35 | + 16:48 |
10. | Hruška Tomáš | ZBM6401 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 48:38 | + 17:51 |
11. | Buráň Zdeněk | 0040001 | NER - BzB - Buráňovi | 49:39 | + 18:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:00 | |
2. | Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:32 | + 2:32 |
3. | Koudelný Jiří | TTR5401 | C | OOB Třebíč | 36:04 | + 6:04 |
4. | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 37:06 | + 7:06 |
5. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:32 | + 7:32 |
6. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 52:39 | + 22:39 |
7. | Vymazal Michal | TBM5701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:48 | + 50:48 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:16 | |
2. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | C | KOB START Blansko | 20:19 | + 0:03 |
3. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 20:33 | + 0:17 |
4. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 21:48 | + 1:32 |
5. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 22:25 | + 2:09 |
6. | Novák Josef | 0190001 | Buková | 26:45 | + 6:29 | |
7. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 32:52 | + 12:36 |
Brim Luboš | TBM5204 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tesař Antonín | PBM | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 15:48 | ||
2. | Kovářík Ondřej | TBM1601 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:14 | + 1:26 |
3. | Balcar Mikuláš | ZBM1606 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 18:11 | + 2:23 |
4. | Vernerová Zita | VBM1651 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 19:08 | + 3:20 |
5. | Fučík Martin | VBM1501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 19:54 | + 4:06 |
6. | Dvořáková Anežka | ZBM1851 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 21:14 | + 5:26 |
7. | Ondrůšek Tomáš | 22:52 | + 7:04 | |||
8. | Stehlík Tomáš | 23:23 | + 7:35 | |||
9. | Kocourek Filip | 25:01 | + 9:13 | |||
10. | Kaiser Tímea | 0120001 | Neregistrovaní - Kaiser | 27:30 | + 11:42 | |
11. | Kozel Jonáš | 0080002 | Family point Říčany | 27:47 | + 11:59 | |
12. | Bouzek Eduard | SVS1600 | Orientklub Vsetín | 27:48 | + 12:00 | |
13. | Janda Tobiáš | ZBM1902 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 28:14 | + 12:26 |
14. | Hala Dominik | 28:49 | + 13:01 | |||
15. | Zdražilovi | 0180001 | Neregistrovaní | 29:56 | + 14:08 | |
16. | Klášterecký Matouš | BBM1800 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 32:48 | + 17:00 |
17. | Vyskočilová Ema | ZBM1951 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 32:50 | + 17:02 |
18. | Dokoupilová Lada | VBM1851 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 34:14 | + 18:26 |
19. | Dokoupilová Simona | VBM1553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 34:46 | + 18:58 |
19. | Lejsek Mikulas | 0230002 | OB Rocks! | 34:46 | + 18:58 | |
21. | Hala Tadeáš | 34:49 | + 19:01 | |||
22. | Lejsek Julius | 0230003 | OB Rocks! | 35:29 | + 19:41 | |
23. | Papežová Theodora | ZBM1753 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 35:51 | + 20:03 |
24. | Kazdová Danielka | 37:50 | + 22:02 | |||
25. | Růžková Amálie | PBM1650 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 38:16 | + 22:28 |
26. | Chloupek Čeněk | VBM1901 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:31 | + 28:43 |
27. | Růžková Natálie | PBM2050 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 45:27 | + 29:39 | |
28. | Kořanová Daniela | VBM1551 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:03 | + 30:15 |
29. | Růžička Tadeáš | VBM1902 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:50 | + 41:02 |
30. | Růžičková Aneta | VBM2051 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:58 | + 41:10 |
31. | Kheil Ondřej | PBM1500 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 60:52 | + 45:04 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drábková Zuzana | TBM8452 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:30 | |
2. | Balcarová Jana | ZBM8153 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 27:08 | + 0:38 |
3. | Minařík David | 28:14 | + 1:44 | |||
4. | Hustá Helena | TBM7961 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:58 | + 2:28 | |
5. | Mudráková Michaela | TBM7555 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:40 | + 3:10 | |
6. | Götzová Soňa | RBK8351 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 29:48 | + 3:18 |
7. | Paděrová Jana | 29:58 | + 3:28 | |||
8. | Sobková Lenka | 0170001 | SKOL Brno | 30:10 | + 3:40 | |
9. | Zemánková Vladimíra | RBK8051 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 30:43 | + 4:13 |
10. | Strýček Jiří | ADA6701 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 31:04 | + 4:34 |
11. | Krejčí Lucie | ZBM0863 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 32:59 | + 6:29 |
12. | Buráňová Hana | 0040002 | NER - BzB - Buráňovi | 34:49 | + 8:19 | |
13. | Vojna Petr | 36:49 | + 10:19 | |||
14. | Hübnerová Helena | CTB7953 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 38:38 | + 12:08 |
15. | Kadlecová Gabriela | BBM7651 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 39:23 | + 12:53 |
16. | Kozlová Slávka | 0080001 | Family point Říčany | 40:56 | + 14:26 | |
17. | Bednaříková Adéla | 41:56 | + 15:26 | |||
18. | Wiederlechner roman | 43:32 | + 17:02 | |||
19. | Šabatová Lenka | 44:30 | + 18:00 | |||
20. | Kovačičová Ivona | 47:42 | + 21:12 | |||
21. | Ježková Ilona | TBM7256 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:34 | + 22:04 | |
22. | Obrátil Miroslav | ABM6502 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 51:47 | + 25:17 |
23. | Kovačičová Kateřina | 55:22 | + 28:52 | |||
24. | Joura Richard | 57:59 | + 31:29 | |||
25. | Hrůza Vladimír | 0090001 | Nereg | 84:52 | + 58:22 | |
Bednaříková Daniela | 0010001 | AB Miroslav | DISK |