Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palasová Tina | SJC1777 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:20 | |
2. | Vošvrdová Eliška | SJC1551 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:34 | + 0:14 |
Cyrany Magdalena | SJC1453 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kazdová Rozárie | SJC1350 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 9:28 | |
2. | Hanousková Michaela | SJC1351 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 9:36 | + 0:08 |
3. | Cyrany Anežka | SJC1253 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 11:15 | + 1:47 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 9:45 | |
2. | Šolcová Elsa | SJC1152 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 10:36 | + 0:51 |
3. | Krykorková Zuzana | SJC1153 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 12:30 | + 2:45 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palas Tomáš | SJC1501 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 8:57 | |
2. | Jakubec Jan | SJC1503 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 11:00 | + 2:03 |
3. | Beneš Eda | SJC1712 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:40 | + 4:43 |
4. | Kazda Mikuláš | SJC1717 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 14:01 | + 5:04 |
5. | Kazda Matěj | SJC1515 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:09 | + 7:12 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ticháček Jonáš | SJC1302 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 8:24 | |
2. | Vošvrda Václav | SJC1203 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 8:53 | + 0:29 |
3. | Podlipný Filip | SJC1202 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:49 | + 7:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanousek Jan | SJC1005 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:43 | |
2. | Řehák Jan | SJC1103 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:29 | + 1:46 |
3. | Vejvoda Martin | SJC1102 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:56 | + 4:13 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palas Jan | SJC8507 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 8:47 | |
2. | Ticháček Jakub | SJC0704 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 8:56 | + 0:09 |
3. | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 9:03 | + 0:16 |
4. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 9:12 | + 0:25 |
5. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 9:58 | + 1:11 |
6. | Pešek Ondřej | SJC0802 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 10:15 | + 1:28 |
7. | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 10:59 | + 2:12 |
8. | Gurinová Gabriela | SJC0557 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 11:02 | + 2:15 |
9. | Kazdová Lenka | SJC8484 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 11:34 | + 2:47 |
10. | Malínská Nela | SJC0650 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 11:36 | + 2:49 |
11. | Vyziblová Viktorie | SJC0853 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 11:39 | + 2:52 |
12. | Brožková Elena | SJC0751 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 12:05 | + 3:18 |
13. | Vlková Ema | SJC0953 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:46 | + 4:59 |
14. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 14:52 | + 6:05 |
15. | Polanecká Anežka | SJC0952 | B | Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:18 | + 6:31 |
16. | Podlipná Veronika | SJC8152 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:41 | + 7:54 |
Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||
Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||
Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | ||
Bílek Tomáš | SJC7307 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DNS |