Logo

Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.07.2022 - Sandstones | Pískovce 2022 - E3

6763     D21E                  03.07.2022 RVP = 8186  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Metelková Michaela             PHK0550  35:22  8415  1083
  2 Semíková Lucie                 KAM0250  36:20  8198  7884
  3 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  37:28  7943  7363
  4 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  37:56  7838  8323
  5 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  42:34  6796  7520
  6 Martanová Elin                 TUR0253  43:58  6481  7199
  7 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  45:17  6185  8027
  8 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  45:33  6125  7025
  9 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  45:34  6121  3312
 10 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  47:42  5641  6863
 11 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  53:13  4400  1691
 12 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  65:30  1637  8136
 13 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352   DISK     0  8256
#
6763     D21A                  03.07.2022 RVP = 6384  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  34:23  6558  4177
  2 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  35:34  6345  6819
  3 Poborská Eliška                DKP0358  36:06  6248  4854
  4 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  36:26  6188  6548
  5 Blažková Katka                 SJH0252  41:33  5264  6289
  6 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  41:36  5255     0
  7 Kubecová Kateřina              STB9999  43:00  5002  5366
  8 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  43:26  4924  5879
  9 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  45:30  4551  5036
 10 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  47:36  4172  3528
 11 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  48:24  4027  5403
 12 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  48:36  3991  2968
 13 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  48:40  3979  5603
 14 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  48:53  3940  5026
 15 Králová Vanda                  PGP8755  50:34  3636  5005
 16 Kleiberová Eliška              CHC9952  52:57  3205  4693
 17 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  53:50  3046  5422
 18 Nedbálková Hana                BOR9750  60:31  1839  4271
#
6763     D21B                  03.07.2022 RVP = 5314  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  31:11  5502  6398
  2 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  31:53  5387  5243
  3 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  33:55  5053  4832
  4 Semíková Julie                 KAM0358  34:26  4968   596
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  37:15  4505  4783
  6 Kovářová Julie                 VCB8854  38:27  4308  2663
  7 Zdobinská Lucie                JHB9160  39:09  4193  2416
  8 Klusáčková Markéta             LCE9453  39:21  4160  2929
  9 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  40:43  3935   176
 10 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  41:34  3795     0
 11 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  41:42  3773  3520
 12 Žuchová Nikola                 TJN9352  42:06  3708   123
 13 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  42:12  3691  1246
 14 Koubová Lenka                  ROU9554  44:27  3321  2719
 15 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  46:52  2924  3393
 16 Macharová Michaela             BOR9450  52:24  2015  1624
#
6763     D21C                  03.07.2022 RVP = 610   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  57:30   661     0
  2 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  64:41   591  1490
  3 Hrušková Klára                 OSN9051  66:03   578     0
  4 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  69:55   540   162
  5 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  79:55   443   789
#
6763     H21E                  03.07.2022 RVP = 8433  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  33:21  9273  9048
  2 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  38:45  8043  8416
  3 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  39:01  7982  8268
  4 Bořil Jan                      TBM9700  40:23  7671  7633
  5 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  40:34  7630  7987
  6 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  41:03  7520  7144
  7 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  41:58  7311  7618
  8 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  42:39  7155  7454
  9 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  43:35  6943  7999
 10 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  43:39  6928  6944
 11 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  45:25  6525  6223
 12 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  45:55  6412  6426
 13 Bialožyt Marek                 TRI0301  46:31  6275  6118
 14 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  46:34  6264  6143
 15 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  47:54  5960  4227
 16 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  49:15  5653  6377
 17 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  50:11  5440  6864
#
6763     H21A                  03.07.2022 RVP = 6303  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čihák Jan                      HOR0601  40:40  7020  1504
  2 David Tomáš                    LLI0000  47:45  6047  4970
  3 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  49:14  5843  6832
  4 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  49:26  5816  4852
  5 Pašek František                KAM7600  49:59  5740  6098
  6 Pustai David                   TJN9301  51:18  5559  5447
  7 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  51:44  5500  4085
  8 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  53:38  5239  5160
  9 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  55:32  4978  4847
 10 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  57:18  4735  6785
 11 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  57:41  4682  4387
 12 Hruška Ondřej                  OSN8935  59:15  4467     0
 13 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  61:49  4114  5498
 14 Kasal Vít                      PBM7540  63:42  3856   877
 15 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900  70:06  2976  3036
 16 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  83:50  1090  3476
#
6763     H21B                  03.07.2022 RVP = 5070  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  37:16  5191  3430
  2 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  37:35  5149  4519
  3 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  39:41  4870  4117
  4 Riby Thomas                    LTP0202  40:28  4766  3340
  5 Šubrt Matěj                    DKP0205  43:03  4423  5308
  6 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  44:20  4253  6336
  7 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  50:43  3405  2353
  8 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  53:36  3022  2452
  9 Hrdlička Jan                   SLA0200  62:54  1787  1357
#