Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.06.2013 - Žebříček B - Čechy, Oblastní žebříček

130601087D20B                  01.06.2013 RVP = 4190  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 TUŽILOVÁ Magdaléna             RBK9452  59:01  4730  6573
  2 BENEŠOVÁ Jana                  SJH9451  66:52  4200  6524
  3 KŘIVANCOVÁ Zdenka              LBE9450  67:43  4143  3098
  4 MIKULÁŠOVÁ Helena              PGP9353  72:52  3795  3851
  5 TEPLÁ Barbora                  SJI9351  79:54  3320   906
#
130601087D21B                  01.06.2013 RVP = 9061  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 PRZYCZKOVÁ Michaela            LPU8499  63:23  9543  8793
  2 GREGOROVÁ Kamila               CTB8151  63:33  9519  9471
  3 KRAFKOVÁ Lucie                 TUR8650  65:41  9206  8587
  4 FENCLOVÁ Marta                 LPU7667  66:19  9113  9111
  5 HLAVOVÁ Hana                   ZBM8888  67:20  8964  8804
  6 HRSTKOVÁ Vladěna               PGP8753  67:39  8917  8601
  7 HEPNEROVÁ Martina              SHK8152  69:18  8675  8773
  8 BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora            VSP7850  69:34  8636  8427
  9 KOVÁŘOVÁ Kristýna              DKP8450  71:28  8357  9124
 10 DITTRICHOVÁ Petra              KON8787  72:41  8178  7424
 11 ŠKODOVÁ Petra                  LPU8359  73:09  8110  8562
 12 PLOCHOVÁ Dominika              DKP8651  73:22  8078  8302
 13 MÁDLOVÁ Věra                   ZBM8951  73:44  8024  8717
 14 MARGOLDOVÁ Barbora             DKP8654  74:12  7956  2385
 15 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Kateřina            TBM7654  74:57  7846  7411
 16 SKLENÁŘOVÁ Radka               LCE9250  75:03  7831  7614
 17 KOCIÁNOVÁ Lenka                VBM8553  75:08  7819  7481
 18 FOGLAROVÁ Kamila               DKP8655  75:31  7762  6736
 19 PETRÁČKOVÁ Klára               LPU9261  76:07  7674  7138
 20 MATRASOVÁ Kateřina             CHT8353  76:44  7584  7325
 21 ŠMIDRKALOVÁ Monika             NPA9051  77:14  7510  7600
 22 MRŠTÍKOVÁ Květa                LPU8753  77:23  7488  7266
 23 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie              ADA8880  77:55  7410  2156
 24 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina               CHA7850  78:26  7334  7897
 25 KOPÁČKOVÁ Iva                  CHT8851  78:36  7310  5230
 26 ŽABKOVÁ Marie                  ZBM8753  78:46  7285  2792
 27 GEBAUEROVÁ Jana                ZBM7951  79:02  7246  7490
 28 FUČÍKOVÁ Hana                  VBM7751  79:31  7175  6580
 29 DLOUHÁ Hana                    DKP9450  81:08  6938  7255
 30 GABROVSKÁ Lucie                TAP8854  82:12  6781  7477
 31 HOROVÁ Magda                   VSP5450  83:45  6554  6263
 32 ZAMAZALOVÁ Kateřina            TAP9053  83:46  6551  6818
 33 NEDBALOVÁ Jana                 MFP8050  84:10  6493  6812
 34 MASOPUSTOVÁ Eliška             PGP8656  86:11  6197  6490
 35 ULAHELOVÁ Jana                 LTU8451  86:14  6189  6625
 36 KNOBLOCHOVÁ Kamila             VRL8353  86:19  6177  5633
 37 MATRASOVÁ Vendula              CHT8251  87:10  6052  4880
 38 ADAMOVÁ Eva                    VBM8772  87:24  6018  5962
 39 PETEROVÁ Alena                 DOB8953  87:47  5962  6610
 40 JEŽKOVÁ Dominika               PGP9053  88:15  5893  5721
 41 PALASOVÁ Petra                 ZBM8658  89:14  5749  6603
 42 TOMEŠOVÁ Daniela               SJC8451  90:08  5617  6218
 43 KRÁLOVÁ Michaela               CTB7959  91:07  5473  7405
 44 ŠÁMALOVÁ Ludmila               PGP9252  93:34  5113  6213
 45 POKORNÁ Lucie                  EKP8152  95:00  4903     0
 46 KŘÍŽOVÁ Vendula                SJC8355  95:46  4790  4790
 47 BIALOŽYTOVÁ Tereza             ZBM9050  95:56  4766  1003
 48 KOZUMPLÍKOVÁ Alice             RBK8151  98:05  4450  3621
 49 JEBAVÁ Lucie                   VRL9254  98:08  4443  5720
 50 KJERSTI Westin                 PGP9255  98:24  4403  5441
 51 KŘÍSTKOVÁ Veronika             ZBM8379  98:58  4320   897
 52 POKORNÁ Kristýna               EKP8351 104:22  3528  1844
 53 PURSCHOVÁ Tereza               BSO8156 105:29  3364  1723
 54 ALBERCHTOVÁ Eva                KAM7850 106:00  3288  3366
 55 ŠMÍDOVÁ Kateřina               CHT8451 116:28  1752  3555
 56 UHROVÁ Zuzana                  VSP8050 117:13  1642  3707
 57 ŠMÍDOVÁ Stanislava             CHT8751   Disk     0  4357
 57 SVOBODOVÁ Jitka                DCE7450   Disk     0  7517
 57 ONDRÁČKOVÁ Veronika            EKP7850   Disk     0  6451
 57 SMUTNÁ Pavla                   VAM8651   Disk     0  7106
#
130601087D21C                  01.06.2013 RVP = 6401  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Oldřiška            BOR8752  70:49  6783  1055
  2 ŠÁKROVÁ Michaela               BOR8850  71:04  6760  5855
  3 BOHÁČOVÁ Lucie                 PTI8771  74:40  6428  5567
  4 STULÍKOVÁ Barbora              SHK8552  74:43  6423  6442
  5 KOPPOVÁ Ingrid                 SLP7960  75:02  6394  4846
  6 DAŇKOVÁ Veronika               SBK8151  75:28  6354  5847
  7 OUJESKÁ Lenka                  ZBP7652  80:05  5928  1979
  8 DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Jana                TTR7852  80:57  5849  4289
  9 PEKÁRKOVÁ Monika               RBK9252  82:09  5738  5654
 10 CABRNOCHOVÁ Eva                DKL8450  84:30  5521  2395
 11 POSSELTOVÁ Tereza              TJN9252  87:25  5252  4907
 12 NEŠPOROVÁ Marie                TTR7251  89:42  5042  4115
 13 KALINOVÁ Markéta               EKP8259  92:13  4809  3479
 14 MRÁZKOVÁ Romana                SJC8351  94:00  4645  8207
 15 NOVÁKOVÁ Eva                   OSN7960 100:09  4078  2097
 16 CHALOUPKOVÁ Marie              SLP8151 104:33  3672   253
 17 FENCÍKOVÁ Vladislava           JHB6553 115:06  2699  3625
#
130601087H20B                  01.06.2013 RVP = 5117  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŘADA Jakub                     DKP9401 105:08  5541  4148
  2 BUK Jindřich                   ROU9303 110:42  5271  6023
  3 KAMENICKÝ Tobiáš               OSN9339 113:07  5153  6057
  4 SHÁNĚL Jan                     CHC9402 121:13  4760  6116
  5 ZELINKA Jan                    LPU9405 126:45  4492  1477
  6 PRŮCHA Pavel                   BOR9304 130:49  4294  3239
#
130601087H21B                  01.06.2013 RVP = 8743  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HROBAŘ Štěpán                  ASU9106  79:46  9164  8428
  2 KAMENICKÝ Matěj                LPU9036  80:41  9061  8526
  3 DRAHOKOUPIL Aleš               CHT8501  80:45  9053  8824
  4 HENYCH Martin                  SJC8601  82:08  8897  8729
  5 KOLAŘÍK Tomáš                  BOR7809  82:17  8880  8663
  6 OMA Jakub                      TUR8002  84:32  8625  8316
  7 HEPNER David                   SHK7601  84:39  8612  7863
  8 PRÁŠIL Marek                   TTR7301  85:39  8499  8850
  9 MAKOVSKÝ Jakub                 TAP8511  85:50  8478  8474
 10 LANDOVSKÝ Tomáš                PGP9103  86:21  8420  8146
 11 BOŘIL Tomáš                    ZBM8833  86:47  8371  3757
 12 HOVORKA Jan                    LPU7907  87:13  8322  8326
 13 HENYCH Petr                    VLI6001  87:19  8310  8187
 14 PÁTEK Michal                   CHC8603  88:08  8218  7423
 15 KOLÍN Jan                      DKP7701  88:24  8188  8094
 16 HENEK Vladan                   VBM8002  89:30  8064  8236
 17 ONDRÁČEK Radim                 EKP7414  90:04  7999  8648
 18 PAŠEK František                KAM7600  90:20  7969  7486
 19 KOŘÍNEK Tomáš                  BOR9007  90:38  7935  8460
 20 KOPÁČEK Jan                    CHT8510  91:02  7890  7098
 21 PEŠEK Ondřej                   CHC8502  91:07  7881  7614
 22 ŠABATKA Zdeněk                 SHK8902  91:27  7843  7970
 23 KAFKA Miloš                    LPU8608  91:31  7835  6506
 24 NOVOTNÝ Ondřej                 ABM9211  91:54  7792  8134
 24 WEINER Jakub                   SHK7911  91:54  7792  7917
 26 PALÁT Petr                     ABM7415  91:56  7788  7912
 27 MATRAS Tomáš                   CHT8001  91:59  7783  7293
 28 PRAŽÁK Jiří                    ZBP7800  92:18  7747  7427
 29 PETERKA Vojtěch                LLI7502  92:21  7741  7724
 30 LUŠTICKÝ Martin                HOR8700  92:36  7713  8159
 31 JIRÁSEK Michal                 SHK8901  93:09  7651  8375
 31 JANOVSKÝ Tomáš                 PGP6401  93:09  7651  7614
 33 KAMARYT Tomáš                  VPM8807  93:13  7643  7814
 34 VEDRA David                    TBM7402  93:43  7587  7377
 35 RAMBOUSEK Karel                BSO7907  94:00  7555  7868
 36 VEVERKA Tomáš                  VAM8401  94:28  7502  7098
 37 ZAJÍC Vítězslav                TAP8610  95:38  7370  7456
 38 KREJSA Vladimír                CHT9202  96:01  7327  7733
 39 OĽHAVA Rastislav               ASU8949  96:09  7311  1950
 40 JIRKA Michal                   PTI8403  96:48  7238  7271
 41 JANDA Martin                   DOB8002  96:51  7232  7958
 42 PACHNER Pavel                  VLI7503  97:16  7185  7234
 43 MAZAL Zdeněk                   VBM8103  97:23  7172  7351
 44 POKORNÝ Ondřej                 PGP7506  97:33  7153  7449
 45 VRABEC Ondřej                  SCP8303  97:34  7151  7052
 46 PELC Václav                    CST6702  98:08  7087  7148
 47 HÜBNER Jan                     CTB7902  98:25  7055  7626
 48 KAZDA Jiří                     SJC8006  98:30  7046  6616
 49 SKŘIVÁNEK Marcel               JPV7713  98:38  7031  6762
 50 SUCHÝ Petr                     LPM7820  98:49  7010  7171
 51 TOMEŠ Jaroslav                 DKP8109  99:20  6951  7473
 52 BOŘÁNEK Petr                   VSP7000 100:53  6776  7030
 53 KRMAŠ Václav                   SRK8001 101:28  6710  7102
 54 PŘIKRYL Petr                   ABM6708 102:03  6644  7571
 55 ŠÁKR Vít                       BOR9301 102:09  6633  7411
 56 DANĚK Roman                    SBK7541 102:36  6582  6391
 57 KADAVÝ Petr                    CHA7800 103:06  6525  7350
 58 KÁRNÍK Jan                     LPU7811 104:09  6407  6597
 59 VÁVRA Jaroslav                 LPU7308 106:03  6192  6802
 60 KREJSA Jan                     CHT8701 106:54  6096  6602
 61 ČERNÝ Martin                   TAP8902 108:59  5860  6722
 62 DOUCHA Jiří                    SNA7105 109:05  5849  7100
 63 VLACH Martin                   SCP8605 112:10  5500  5730
 64 KLAPAL Jan                     LPU9006 113:13  5381  8645
 65 VODRÁŽKA Ondřej                VPM7702 127:10  3804  7874
 66 HENEK Michal                   RBK8605   Disk     0  7810
 66 PALAS Jan                      ZBM8507   Disk     0  8430
 66 ZIMMERMANN Jakub               ZBM8928   Disk     0  7961
 66 BRAVENÝ Vít                    ZBM9102   Disk     0  8250
 66 KLUSÁČEK Matěj                 TTR8901   Disk     0  8385
 66 KOŘÍNEK Jindřich               TUR8406   Disk     0  8249
 66 HYKA Jan                       TUR9002   Disk     0  7390
 66 MRÁZEK Jan                     SJC8102   Disk     0  9192
#
130601087H21C                  01.06.2013 RVP = 6856  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 DROBNÍK Michal                 SJC8709  80:34  7454  1610
  2 MATULA Petr                    ADA8202  85:42  7020     0
  3 GREGOR Martin                  CTB7701  86:57  6915  6952
  4 MUSIL Pavel                    SJC7705  88:21  6797  5937
  5 JIRKŮ Roman                    SJI8309  88:27  6788  6919
  6 KRATOCHVÍL Martin              SJI8304  89:34  6694  3195
  7 VESELÝ Jakub                   PGP9503  90:17  6633  6023
  8 ŠESTÁK Jakub                   RBK9001  91:09  6560  3457
  9 JANAS Petr                     XBM7103  91:13  6554  6367
 10 ROŽEK David                    MFP7403  91:57  6492  5346
 11 ŠÍSTEK Daniel                  SCP7507  92:38  6435  7143
 12 NEMŠOVSKÝ Petr                 PGP7602  93:54  6328  2210
 13 ČERVINKA Jan                   OKP8901  94:04  6314  5452
 14 KOČÍ Martin                    VBM8702  95:47  6169  2378
 15 DVOŘÁK Miroslav                ZBP7601  96:51  6078  6351
 16 KARVÁNEK Matouš                BOR9006  99:26  5860  6878
 17 VĚŽNÍK Roman                   TTR7901 100:13  5794  5652
 18 JOHANOVSKÝ Tomáš               DKP8500 101:14  5708  1993
 19 VONDRA Jiří                    FSP7600 101:54  5652  5479
 20 SÝKORA Bohumil                 CHC8601 102:40  5587  5752
 21 CHALOUPKA Martin               CHT7301 102:57  5563  5436
 22 RAMBA Jiří                     DKP8606 103:09  5546  4855
 23 KAMENICKÝ Jeroným              OSN9549 106:28  5266  6390
 24 OUJESKÝ Tomáš                  ADA7433 108:19  5110  3745
 25 KADLEC Jan                     SJI8306 108:55  5059  6174
 26 LEPŠÍK Petr                    BOR8202 110:05  4960  3029
 27 VANĚK Petr                     ZBP7302 110:47  4901  4283
 28 KOŘÁN Pavel                    VBM7401 111:22  4852  4890
 29 WAGNER Libor                   DKP8511 112:38  4745  4679
 30 MEZNÍK Vladimír                LBE6400 114:58  4548  5365
 31 KLAPAL Michal                  VAM8802 115:49  4476  6188
 32 GORČICA Pavel                  CHA6200 117:24  4342  3002
 33 BORÁK Michal                   EKP8304 119:34  4159  2818
 34 KUBAN Michal                   CHT8505 121:49  3969  5018
 35 KALINA Miroslav                EKP8211 121:52  3965  5584
 36 MINAŘÍK Luboš                  TBM5711 122:42  3895  4449
 37 KNEPR Lukáš                    BSO9401 122:58  3872  1677
 38 PŘIBYL Jan                     TTR7801 132:26  3072  2211
 39 MATOUŠEK Petr                  EKP7503 134:01  2939   914
 40 NOVÁK Lubomír                  OSN7601 153:59  1252  1037
 41 PITRA Martin                   CHT9204 178:26     0   224
 42 TOMEŠ Petr                     SJC7531   Disk     0  6449
 42 SUCHÝ Jiří                     SJI9201   Disk     0  2474
#
130601087D21D                  01.06.2013 RVP = 1850  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ZAJÍCOVÁ Markéta               TAP9054  54:58  2017  1069
  2 RUDOLFOVÁ Jana                 SJC7752  58:27  1901  1238
  3 PÍŠOVÁ Lucie                   SJH8151  59:52  1854  3219
  4 SYNKOVÁ Petra                  DOK7950  71:19  1473  2910
  5 TEREZA Daňková                 KON8686  81:33  1132   107
  6 PALÁTOVÁ Lenka                 TTR7551  87:27   935   692
  7 DOLEŽALOVÁ Martina             CHT8152  92:37   763   812
  8 PETERKOVÁ Viktorie             LLI7551  98:11   578     0
  9 JELÍNKOVÁ Hana                 CTB8152 104:12   377   148
#
130601087H21D                  01.06.2013 RVP = 2056  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŠIMON Václav                   LBE9100  50:00  2498  5851
  2 ZITKA Adam                     LPU8402  55:39  2297  1013
  3 VACEK František                CHT7001  74:41  1620   784
  4 ZEMAN Jaroslav                 DOB8844  79:48  1438  1056
  5 URBANÍK Robert                 VLI7002  85:49  1224  1246
  6 DRESSLER Jan                   SBK7911  88:02  1145  1113
  7 POBUDA Michal                  SJH7403  93:24   954   162
  8 ČERVINKA Jaroslav              OKP9000 106:11   500   165
  9 PLÍHAL Tomáš                   SJI8509   Disk     0   501
#