Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.06.2017 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Čechy

3494     D20A                  04.06.2017 RVP = 7942  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  66:24  8690  8039
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  68:09  8475  8312
  3 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  71:17  8091  7716
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  73:01  7878  7935
  5 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  74:48  7659  7691
  6 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  75:12  7610  6625
  7 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  75:47  7538  7152
  8 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  76:16  7479  5771
  9 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  76:39  7432  5532
 10 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  76:41  7428  7532
 11 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  77:57  7273  7359
 12 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  81:24  6849  6595
 13 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  81:46  6804  7382
 14 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  82:47  6680  6479
 15 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  84:43  6442  6405
 16 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  85:00  6408  6608
 17 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  86:58  6166  6914
 18 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  88:40  5958  5281
 19 Sheshikova Anastasia           KAM9853  89:54  5806  1675
 20 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  90:30  5733  7128
 21 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  90:36  5721  7708
 22 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  99:11  4667  4455
 23 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755 101:53  4336  6852
 24 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753 102:02  4318  6969
#
3494     D20B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  73:59     0     0
  2 Kašparová Adéla                VSP9850  75:18     0     0
  3 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  85:56     0     0
#
3494     D21A                  04.06.2017 RVP = 8405  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  62:52  9038  4813
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  63:22  8968  8965
  3 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  65:08  8722  7491
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  65:14  8708  8406
  5 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  66:48  8489  7584
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  67:49  8347  7339
  7 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  68:17  8282  8173
  8 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  68:42  8223  8220
  9 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  68:55  8193  7352
 10 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  69:56  8051  7302
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  70:44  7939  6930
 12 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  71:38  7814  7648
 13 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  72:19  7718  8261
 14 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  72:59  7625  8087
 15 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  73:14  7590  7300
 16 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  74:29  7416  7426
 17 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  75:32  7269  7588
 18 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  76:02  7199  6720
 19 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  76:03  7197  6706
 20 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  76:40  7111  7315
 21 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  77:02  7059  7674
 22 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  77:24  7008  6329
 23 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  77:53  6941  6823
 24 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  78:44  6822  6429
 25 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  79:14  6752  6907
 26 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  79:16  6748  6760
 27 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  80:05  6633  6134
 28 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  80:10  6622  6438
 29 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  80:18  6603  4112
 30 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  80:32  6571  5254
 31 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  80:34  6566  6801
 32 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  81:31  6433  6327
 33 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  83:33  6149  6928
 34 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  84:07  6070  5710
 35 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  85:02  5942  5091
 36 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  85:03  5940  5267
 37 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  85:15  5912  5594
 38 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  85:36  5863  7475
 39 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  85:57  5814  6095
 40 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  86:02  5802  5601
 41 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  89:09  5367  6402
 42 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  89:22  5337  5759
 43 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  89:48  5276  5963
 44 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  90:03  5241  4487
 45 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  91:05  5097  6034
 46 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  91:27  5046  6055
 47 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  91:44  5006  6140
 48 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  92:11  4943  6161
 49 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  95:30  4480  5043
 50 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055 104:54  3167  6291
 51 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351 107:53  2751  3561
 52 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353   DISK     0  6775
 53 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851   DISK     0  7266
#
3494     D21B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 5895  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Michaela             LPU8499  62:08  6672  3690
  2 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  68:33  6071  3992
  3 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  69:17  6002  5404
  4 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  69:40  5966  5707
  5 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  72:48  5672  5045
  6 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  73:06  5644  4911
  7 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  73:15  5630  6075
  8 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  73:32  5604  5800
  9 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  73:35  5599   931
 10 Setínková Jana                 DKP9052  73:59  5562  1275
 11 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  75:04  5460  4719
 12 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  75:16  5441  1278
 13 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  75:30  5419  4720
 14 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  75:50  5388  5553
 15 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  77:28  5235  5583
 16 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  79:34  5038  6309
 17 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  80:42  4932     0
 18 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  82:32  4760  5560
 19 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  82:41  4746  2301
 20 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  85:19  4499  4825
 21 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  85:35  4474  4663
 22 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  85:37  4471  4880
 23 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  97:33  3352  1345
 24 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  98:19  3280  5134
 25 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 114:56  1723  4241
#
3494     D21C                  04.06.2017 RVP = 5008  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  81:23  5558  3998
  2 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  86:41  5229  1070
  3 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  88:09  5138  3412
  4 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  90:15  5007  3943
  5 Mertová Eva                    DOB8551  91:07  4953     0
  6 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  95:31  4680  2889
  7 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  95:54  4656  3175
  8 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  96:09  4641  5762
  9 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453 100:42  4358     0
 10 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761 106:27  4000  1412
 11 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756 117:31  3313  7925
 12 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650 138:17  2022   673
 13 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753 139:04  1973   156
 14 Gottvaldová Denisa             DKL8550 143:46  1681  1947
 15 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 207:55     0   597
#
3494     D21E                  04.06.2017 RVP = 9666  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  73:52 10276  9660
  2 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  74:11 10232  9787
  3 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  74:12 10230  9389
  4 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  74:18 10216  9607
  5 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  77:48  9732  8653
  6 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  78:29  9637  9112
  7 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  79:17  9527  6960
  8 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  79:55  9439  9689
  9 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  81:13  9259  9113
 10 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  81:56  9160  9383
 11 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  82:26  9091  8443
 12 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  83:20  8967  8529
 13 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  84:22  8824  8976
 14 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  88:04  8312  9108
 15 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  88:39  8231  8543
 16 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  89:54  8058  8434
 17 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  90:35  7964  8068
 18 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  90:48  7934  8217
 19 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  90:49  7932  9587
 20 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  92:24  7713  8723
 21 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  92:34  7690  8719
 22 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  97:17  7037  7637
 23 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650 106:20  5786  7153
 24 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250 117:01  4308  7310
 25 Chládková Simona               LPU9658   DISK     0  8141
 26 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150   DISK     0 10000
#
3494     H20A                  04.06.2017 RVP = 8529  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  64:45  9389  7237
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  67:31  9017  8622
  3 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  69:46  8715  5751
  4 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  70:36  8603  4589
  5 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  71:12  8523  4934
  6 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  72:11  8391  8584
  7 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  72:17  8378  4940
  8 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  72:34  8339  8596
  9 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  73:45  8181  7917
 10 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  75:09  7993  8378
 11 Mikel David                    TZL9703  76:06  7865  7728
 12 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  77:33  7671  6872
 13 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  78:11  7585  8464
 14 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  78:11  7585  5125
 15 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  81:19  7165  8169
 16 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  82:06  7060  8154
 17 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  84:58  6675  7829
 18 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  85:31  6601  7252
 19 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  85:56  6545  7115
 20 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  86:26  6478  4390
 21 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  88:37  6185  5339
 22 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  90:09  5979  5340
 23 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  91:49  5755  7224
 24 Michek David                   TJN9802  93:51  5482  6621
 25 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 102:03  4382  5856
 26 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700 105:22  3936  6951
 27 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 109:18  3408  5600
 28 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801   DISK     0  5927
 29 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  6174
#
3494     H20B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 4788  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  76:09  5354  5491
  2 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  82:10  4975  3640
  3 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  83:25  4896  2714
  4 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  88:46  4559  5363
  5 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  89:15  4529   960
  6 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  90:40  4439  4224
  7 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  90:47  4432  3611
  8 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 100:41  3809  2403
  9 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 106:05  3468  5022
 10 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800 106:07  3466   585
 11 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 108:52  3293  3838
 12 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 116:06  2838  3146
#
3494     H21A                  04.06.2017 RVP = 8548  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  81:18  9226  8843
  2 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  82:59  9041  7852
  3 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  84:08  8916  8287
  4 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  84:34  8868  8561
  5 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  85:07  8808  8217
  6 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  86:50  8620  8235
  7 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  86:54  8613  4322
  8 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  87:13  8578  7410
  9 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  87:22  8562  8515
 10 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  87:36  8536  8474
 11 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  87:38  8533  8196
 12 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  89:46  8299  8197
 13 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  90:42  8197  8258
 14 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  91:39  8093  5827
 15 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  92:47  7969  7236
 16 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  93:11  7925  7691
 17 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  93:16  7916  8183
 18 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  93:27  7896  7375
 19 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  93:42  7869  7632
 20 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  93:49  7856  7854
 21 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  94:00  7836  8347
 22 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  94:07  7823  7081
 23 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  94:43  7758  7434
 24 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  94:49  7747  8326
 25 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  94:51  7743  7960
 26 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  94:54  7737  7786
 27 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  94:55  7736  7015
 28 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  95:25  7681  7623
 29 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  95:36  7661  7510
 30 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  96:11  7597  7664
 31 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  96:23  7575  6894
 32 Král Václav                    SSU8243  96:51  7524  7733
 33 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  96:54  7519  7107
 34 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  96:56  7515  7503
 35 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  96:57  7513  7944
 36 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  97:24  7464  7454
 37 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  97:27  7458  7092
 38 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  97:44  7427  7004
 39 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  97:48  7420  7559
 40 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  97:58  7402  7461
 41 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  98:46  7314  7568
 42 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  99:15  7261  7802
 43 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  99:24  7245  7730
 44 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  99:39  7218  7197
 45 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 100:07  7167  6932
 46 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909 100:36  7114  3398
 47 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 100:52  7085  7168
 48 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 101:02  7066  7416
 49 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 101:50  6979  7013
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 102:31  6904  7053
 51 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 103:04  6844  7341
 52 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003 103:34  6789  7661
 53 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 108:26  6257  7301
 54 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 109:42  6118  7662
 55 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 109:58  6089  7318
 56 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700 113:19  5722  6882
 57 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 114:55  5547  7327
 58 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 155:45  1079  7606
 59 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  8080
 60 Hepner David                   SHK7601   DISK     0  8178
 61 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801   DISK     0  7083
 62 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8159
 63 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402   DISK     0  7559
 64 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602   DISK     0  7621
#
3494     H21B                  04.06.2017 RVP = 7944  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  76:30  8508  8455
  2 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  77:21  8415  6354
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  78:04  8337  8858
  4 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  78:57  8241  8091
  5 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301  80:31  8070  7106
  6 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  84:12  7669  6558
  7 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  84:15  7664  4188
  8 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  85:01  7580  6507
  9 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  86:18  7441  6578
 10 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  86:19  7439  6456
 11 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  86:33  7413  6837
 12 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  88:50  7165  6284
 13 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  88:53  7159  6045
 14 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  88:53  7159  7124
 15 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  89:17  7116  4677
 16 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  90:12  7016  6849
 17 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  91:44  6849  6001
 18 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  91:52  6834  2209
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  92:07  6807  5496
 20 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  92:18  6787  6653
 21 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  93:02  6707  5257
 22 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  93:08  6696  6848
 23 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  93:43  6633  6883
 24 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  94:06  6591  6219
 25 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  94:25  6556  6871
 26 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  94:55  6502  7190
 27 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  95:13  6469  6128
 28 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  95:23  6451  5645
 29 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  97:04  6268  6684
 30 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  97:28  6224  6810
 31 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  97:36  6210  6794
 32 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  97:51  6182  5651
 33 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  98:47  6081  6325
 34 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  99:03  6052  6216
 35 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 100:05  5939  1823
 36 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 101:02  5836  5629
 37 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 101:31  5783  6780
 38 Pustai David                   TJN9301 101:34  5778  4366
 39 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103 102:20  5694  6998
 40 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 102:25  5685  6865
 41 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 103:45  5540  6118
 42 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 104:35  5449  4993
 43 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 104:40  5440  5221
 44 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 105:17  5373  6253
 45 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105 105:56  5302  5205
 46 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 106:14  5269  6255
 47 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901 106:35  5231  1548
 48 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 107:09  5170  5948
 49 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 107:46  5102  4771
 50 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 109:35  4904  4878
 51 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004 110:33  4799  3474
 52 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 111:10  4732  5468
 53 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 112:51  4549  4494
 54 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 119:39  3808  5917
 55 Khel Richard                   SCP7500 120:39  3699  3602
 56 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 121:08  3646  4389
 57 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400 132:17  2432  3753
 58 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 141:24  1439  2564
 59 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300 154:47     0  1649
 60 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308   DISK     0  6289
 61 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702   DISK     0  1627
#
3494     H21C                  04.06.2017 RVP = 5438  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  69:01  5867  1629
  2 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  70:34  5740  7434
  3 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  71:15  5684   788
  4 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  78:09  5118  4571
  5 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  79:17  5025  5948
  6 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  93:56  3824  5008
  7 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  96:20  3627  4227
  8 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301 100:35  3278  2678
  9 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 101:58  3165  3537
 10 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 115:13  2078  3465
 11 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339   DISK     0  4685
#
3494     H21E                  04.06.2017 RVP = 9273  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  88:56 10169  5892
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  92:05  9833  9593
  3 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  95:20  9486  6182
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  95:36  9457  9340
  5 Kolovský František             LPM9202  95:58  9418  8897
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113  96:20  9379  8915
  7 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  96:37  9349  9140
  8 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  99:59  8990  9187
  9 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  99:59  8990  9055
 10 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801 100:14  8963  9096
 11 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 100:37  8922  8841
 12 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508 100:40  8917  8880
 13 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603 101:32  8824  8014
 14 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 102:28  8725  8792
 15 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 104:11  8542  8469
 16 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 104:24  8518  8785
 17 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 105:14  8430  8470
 18 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002 105:28  8405  8356
 19 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644 106:50  8259  3180
 20 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808 108:08  8120  8824
 21 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800 109:13  8005  8871
 22 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 109:17  7997  9104
 23 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 110:52  7828  8793
 24 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801 111:01  7812  8426
 25 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 111:58  7711  8263
 26 Čech Jan                       SJI9601 113:48  7515  8996
 27 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602 114:19  7460  8953
 28 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 114:27  7446  8277
 29 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 117:44  7096  8853
 30 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302   DISK     0  8960
 31 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8217
 32 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515   DISK     0  8315
 33 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005   DISK     0  9186
 34 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  8836
 35 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103   DISK     0  8851
 36 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303   DISK     0  9137
#