Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.09.2017 - Mistrovství a veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (finále), WRE

3499     D20A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 8187  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  50:33  9483  8502
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  52:02  9232  8377
  3 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  57:33  8302  7512
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  59:10  8029  8021
  5 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  59:31  7970  7301
  6 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  60:15  7846  7649
  7 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  60:37  7784  7626
  8 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  60:44  7765  7967
  9 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  61:27  7644  7448
 10 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  62:18  7500  7113
 11 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  62:24  7483  8067
 12 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  63:10  7354  7145
 13 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  66:53  6727  6458
 14 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  67:23  6643  6974
 15 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  68:10  6510  6960
 16 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  69:03  6361  6443
 17 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  71:00  6032  7104
 18 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  74:35  5428  5894
#
3499     D20B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 6935  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  57:25  7530  6983
  2 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  59:23  7284  6994
  3 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  59:44  7240  7274
  4 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  62:11  6934  6951
  5 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  64:05  6697  4907
  6 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  68:07  6193  6052
  7 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  68:12  6183  5032
  8 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  69:36  6008  6475
  9 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  72:29  5648  4931
 10 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  72:40  5625  4484
 11 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  79:25  4781  3687
 12 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  87:04  3826  2202
 13 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  87:26  3780  2683
 14 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  88:49  3607  1024
#
3499     D21A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 9727  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  78:49 10846  8946
  2 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  79:00 10822  9803
  3 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  81:55 10431  9480
  4 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  86:54  9764  9730
  5 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  87:54  9630  9338
  6 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  88:10  9595  9733
  7 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  88:19  9574  8465
  8 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  88:54  9496  8723
  9 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  89:35  9405  8353
 10 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  89:45  9383  9450
 11 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  89:47  9378  9045
 12 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  93:32  8876  8594
 13 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  93:50  8836  9202
 14 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  95:03  8673  9622
 15 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  95:27  8619  9748
 16 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  96:04  8537  9159
 17 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  96:09  8526  8937
 18 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  96:17  8508  6721
 19 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  96:29  8481  9527
 20 Wiśniewska Hanna               CHC9051  96:48  8439     0
 21 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  97:51  8298  9060
 22 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758 101:47  7771  8315
 23 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155 104:00  7474  8552
 24 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667 108:55  6816  8608
#
3499     D21B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 9086  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěrbová Daniela               PHK8951  71:19  9744  8578
  2 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  71:35  9708  9564
  3 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  73:34  9443  9158
  4 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  74:39  9299  8247
  5 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  75:01  9250  8469
  6 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  75:02  9247  7791
  7 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  75:14  9221  8696
  8 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  76:37  9036  1859
  9 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  77:21  8938  9145
 10 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  78:17  8814  7517
 11 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  79:20  8673  8416
 12 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  79:29  8653  8446
 13 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  80:51  8471  6899
 14 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  81:21  8404  8861
 15 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  82:29  8253  8257
 16 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  82:35  8240  8669
 17 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  83:41  8093  8704
 18 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  83:42  8091  7802
 19 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  84:16  8015  8092
 20 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  88:34  7441  8360
 21 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  89:58  7254  8528
 22 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  91:29  7052  8489
 23 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  93:53  6731  7174
 24 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656 107:46  4878  6037
#
3499     D21C                  24.09.2017 RVP = 8603  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  62:59  9069  8719
  2 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  63:03  9060  7941
  3 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  65:32  8712  8130
  4 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  65:55  8658  8518
  5 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  70:49  7972  7089
  6 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  71:24  7890  7484
  7 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  72:31  7733  7724
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  72:51  7687  8046
  9 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  73:14  7633  7457
 10 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  73:52  7544  7656
 11 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  74:42  7427  6377
 12 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  74:50  7409  7779
 13 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  75:33  7308  7245
 14 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  75:59  7248  7126
 15 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  76:03  7238  6724
 16 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  76:12  7217  6834
 17 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  77:20  7059  9504
 18 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  77:51  6986  6890
 19 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  78:56  6834  8136
 20 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  79:19  6781  7941
 21 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  80:10  6662  5785
 22 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  80:21  6636  5513
 23 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  80:39  6594  6201
 24 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  80:41  6589  4621
 25 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  81:11  6519  7088
 26 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  81:21  6496  8137
 27 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  81:34  6465  5438
 28 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  82:07  6388  6900
 29 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  82:40  6311  6274
 30 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  83:49  6150  6465
 31 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  84:04  6115  6525
 32 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  84:09  6103  5394
 33 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  88:26  5503  5897
 34 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  88:46  5457  6504
 35 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  90:40  5190  6820
 36 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  92:47  4894  5713
 37 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 108:32  2687  4358
 38 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050 123:16   623  5944
 39 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055   DISK     0  5731
#
3499     H20A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 8590  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  66:53  9711  8696
  2 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  68:11  9532  8678
  3 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  71:18  9104  7768
  4 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  72:02  9003  8684
  5 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  72:22  8958  8324
  6 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  74:23  8681  7991
  7 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  75:30  8527  8480
  8 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  79:32  7973  2347
  9 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  80:48  7799  8027
 10 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  80:49  7797  8412
 11 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  81:41  7678  6874
 12 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  84:25  7302  8062
 13 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  85:25  7165  7122
 14 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  87:00  6947  7624
 15 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  87:26  6888  3504
 16 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  88:34  6732  8397
 17 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803   DISK     0  7255
#
3499     H20B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 7248  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  77:07  7906  7190
  2 Mikel David                    TZL9703  77:13  7897  7630
  3 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  83:57  7245  7963
  4 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  84:30  7192  6745
  5 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  88:46  6780  6188
  6 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  89:23  6720  5142
  7 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  90:16  6634  6649
  8 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  91:03  6559  6582
  9 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  92:33  6414  6543
 10 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  93:52  6286  6712
 11 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  94:50  6193  5193
 12 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  96:17  6052  5508
 13 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  96:37  6020  5024
 14 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  99:46  5716  6053
 15 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  99:54  5703  5004
 16 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 105:36  5151  5601
 17 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801   DISK     0  5100
#
3499     H20C                  24.09.2017 RVP = 5334  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  82:21  5888  7181
  2 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  86:50  5604  5933
  3 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  94:01  5150  5932
  4 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701 102:13  4631  2859
  5 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 105:48  4405  3207
  6 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 116:48  3709  4416
#
3499     H21A                  24.09.2017 RVP = 9773  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005 102:30 11000 10000
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841 105:48 10662  9777
  3 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409 106:30 10590  9564
  4 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200 107:35 10479  9561
  5 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 108:13 10414  9523
  6 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 108:58 10338  9177
  7 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200 110:32 10177  9905
  8 Minář Marek                    ASU9444 110:42 10160  9433
  9 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102 111:39 10063  9035
 10 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 111:52 10040  9621
 11 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 112:11 10008  9066
 12 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919 113:59  9824  9443
 13 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303 114:35  9762  8981
 14 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 115:56  9624  8849
 15 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800 118:51  9325  8623
 16 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 119:38  9245  9031
 17 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 122:06  8992  9263
 18 Procházka David                LPU9113 123:03  8895  8846
 19 Kolovský František             LPM9202 123:30  8849  8993
 20 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 125:04  8688  9094
 21 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700 125:42  8623  8593
 22 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 126:12  8572  8565
 23 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302 126:46  8514  8509
 24 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 126:47  8512  8777
 25 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410 127:31  8437  8555
 26 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 132:02  7974  8415
 27 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 133:06  7865  8603
 28 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313 134:38  7708  8757
 29 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502   DISK     0  8863
 30 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808   DISK     0  8346
 31 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603   DISK     0  8714
#
3499     H21B                  24.09.2017 RVP = 8873  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  88:43  9528  9153
  2 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  89:39  9431  8185
  3 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  91:18  9258  8281
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  91:39  9221  8765
  5 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  91:44  9213  8818
  6 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  92:36  9122  8792
  7 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  93:43  9005  8053
  8 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  93:53  8988  8454
  9 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  94:20  8941  7665
 10 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  95:56  8773  8156
 11 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  96:00  8766  7644
 12 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  97:16  8634  7652
 13 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  97:35  8600  7878
 14 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  98:00  8557  8747
 15 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  98:08  8543  7105
 16 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  98:11  8538  8074
 17 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  98:37  8492  8137
 18 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  99:03  8447  8458
 19 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  99:29  8402  8137
 20 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  99:58  8351  8116
 21 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  99:59  8349  8838
 22 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203 101:06  8233  8126
 23 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903 101:09  8227  7540
 24 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 105:02  7821  7724
 25 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608 105:15  7798  8519
 26 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 105:19  7791  8318
 27 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 105:47  7742  8522
 28 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 109:14  7381  7897
 29 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301 116:25  6630  8301
 30 Luštický Martin                TUR8700   DISK     0  8404
#
3499     H21C                  24.09.2017 RVP = 8557  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  80:27  9115  8797
  2 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  83:24  8797  7147
  3 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  83:30  8786  8591
  4 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  83:50  8750  8891
  5 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  84:22  8692  4608
  6 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  84:52  8638  8226
  7 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  85:28  8573  7804
  8 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  86:27  8467  7236
  9 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  87:58  8304  7382
 10 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  88:06  8289  7567
 11 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  88:23  8259  7659
 12 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  89:02  8189  7190
 13 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  90:03  8079  7613
 14 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  90:09  8068  7543
 15 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  90:25  8039  7153
 16 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  90:45  8003  8279
 17 Král Václav                    SSU8243  90:54  7987  7668
 18 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  91:50  7886  7140
 19 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  92:05  7859  8054
 20 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  92:42  7793  7192
 21 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  93:17  7730  7152
 22 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  93:19  7726  7197
 23 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  93:48  7674  7732
 24 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  93:53  7665  7587
 25 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  94:40  7580  7472
 26 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  95:20  7509  7959
 27 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  95:29  7492  7465
 28 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  95:43  7467  7937
 29 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  97:08  7314  7485
 30 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  97:45  7248  8059
 31 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  97:47  7244  7295
 32 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  98:30  7167  7691
 33 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  98:35  7158  7616
 34 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  98:46  7138  7455
 35 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202   DISK     0  7762
 36 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  7837
 37 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949   DISK     0  7655
#
3499     H21D                  24.09.2017 RVP = 7931  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  75:52  8283  7547
  2 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  76:19  8237  7871
  3 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  81:01  7748  7130
  4 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  81:34  7690  7808
  5 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  81:54  7656  7726
  6 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  82:08  7631  8105
  7 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  82:45  7567  7428
  8 Vištejn Jiří                   SNA9301  82:57  7546  7392
  9 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  85:23  7293  7130
 10 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  85:35  7272  7447
 11 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  86:00  7229  7391
 12 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  87:05  7116  7420
 13 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  87:48  7042  7486
 14 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  88:56  6924  8143
 15 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  89:41  6846  7252
 16 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  93:52  6410  6864
 17 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  94:44  6320  6970
 18 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  95:49  6207  7324
 19 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  99:08  5862  7135
 20 Pašek František                KAM7600 132:23  2402  6782
 21 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511   DISK     0  7451
 22 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304   DISK     0  7476
 23 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601   DISK     0  7219
 24 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801   DISK     0  9101
 25 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100   DISK     0  7953
#