Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.08.2019 - Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E3

4920     D20                   25.08.2019 RVP = 7061  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  39:45  7304  7143
  2 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  40:16  7215  7744
  3 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  43:29  6664  7028
  4 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  47:03  6052  7337
  5 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  49:19  5663  4964
  6 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  50:17  5497  5890
  7 Biederman Adrianna             CHC0056  52:41  5086  1526
  8 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  53:33  4937  5601
  9 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  53:47  4897  5703
 10 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  54:18  4808  4323
 11 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  57:28  4265  6053
 12 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  57:37  4239  4974
 13 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  65:09  2947  3133
 14 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  68:54  2304   744
 15 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  82:50     0  2204
 16 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952  84:48     0  1434
 17 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953 109:36     0  2826
 18 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050   DISK     0  1356
#
4920     D21E                  25.08.2019 RVP = 8943  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  43:42  9369  8108
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  45:18  9057  9348
  3 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  48:39  8404  7762
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  49:15  8287  7854
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  49:23  8261  7382
  6 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  49:55  8157  8563
  7 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  50:02  8134  8631
  8 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  50:41  8008  8313
  9 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  51:34  7835  8944
 10 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  52:27  7663  8140
 11 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  52:47  7598  7350
 12 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  52:57  7566  7028
 13 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  54:20  7296  8757
 14 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  54:48  7205  7267
 15 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  55:41  7033  7414
 16 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  56:05  6955  8959
 17 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  60:39  6065  8708
 18 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  62:20  5737  7057
#
4920     D21A                  25.08.2019 RVP = 7209  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  40:47  7674  7723
  2 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  44:53  6996  5420
  3 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  45:07  6957  6363
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  45:40  6866  7603
  5 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  47:19  6593  3651
  6 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  50:26  6078  7106
  7 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  50:38  6045  6720
  8 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  50:45  6026  6801
  9 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  51:22  5924  5835
 10 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  52:19  5767  5899
 11 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  52:43  5701  5956
 12 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  53:29  5574  5620
 13 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  53:31  5568  6454
 14 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  54:13  5452  3399
 15 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  55:03  5315  6812
 16 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  57:17  4945  3812
 17 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  58:01  4824  5281
 18 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  58:17  4780  5956
 19 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  59:17  4615  5685
 20 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  61:50  4193  4980
 21 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  62:10  4138  6788
 22 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  63:23  3937  3559
 23 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  64:19  3782  5325
 24 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  64:54  3686  5539
 25 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  66:25  3435  4950
 26 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  66:29  3424  2016
 27 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  68:42  3057   619
 28 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  70:21  2785  4518
 29 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  5256
 30 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156   DISK     0  6555
 31 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857   DISK     0     0
#
4920     D21B                  25.08.2019 RVP = 4792  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  44:44  5088  4412
  2 Srpová Zuzana                  SJC8551  48:53  4671     0
  3 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  49:26  4616  2417
  4 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  53:14  4234  2058
  5 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  54:35  4098  1361
  6 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  58:21  3720  4586
  7 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  59:18  3624  4662
  8 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  59:20  3621   354
  9 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  59:29  3606  3207
 10 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  60:48  3474  1742
 11 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  60:55  3462  1632
 12 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  62:47  3274  4509
 13 Heinlová Iva                   RUM8551  63:14  3229     0
 14 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  63:17  3224  4910
 15 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  63:35  3194  3998
 16 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  64:01  3150  5260
 17 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  65:00  3051  1132
 18 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  65:21  3016   860
 19 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  65:27  3006     0
 20 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  66:43  2879  1682
 21 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  71:24  2408  4540
 22 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  75:29  1998  1477
 23 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  76:26  1903  1878
 24 Zavadilová Barbora             KAM9454  98:50     0     0
 25 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050   DISK     0  2248
#
4920     D21C                  25.08.2019 RVP = 3399  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straková Zuzana                KAM9250  39:20  3568     0
  2 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  41:42  3373  1698
  3 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  43:08  3256  3380
  4 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  44:19  3158  2460
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  47:52  2867  4656
  6 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  49:38  2722  3454
  7 Vojáčková Šárka                LIT9051  51:45  2548    17
  8 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  51:53  2537  3044
  9 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  55:31  2239   980
 10 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  56:02  2196  2226
 11 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  65:18  1435  1743
 12 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  78:28   354   493
 13 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353  85:09     0   130
 14 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651   DISK     0   915
#
4920     H20                   25.08.2019 RVP = 4123  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  32:03  4561  6280
  2 Kijak Jakub                    CHC0005  34:59  4224  1507
  3 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  40:34  3582  3264
  4 Postolka Jáchym                DKL9900  43:37  3232     0
  5 Procházka Zdeněk               SOP9901  53:46  2065  3727
  6 Vaněk Martin                   CHC9905  56:47  1718  1331
  7 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  56:52  1709  4482
  8 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001  57:00  1693     0
  9 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  58:42  1498  2838
 10 Pavel Martin                   TJN0004  66:36   590     0
 11 Ridzoň Daniel                  DKP9907  71:35    17  2860
 12 Galbavý Matěj                  PHK0007   DISK     0  2008
#
4920     H21E                  25.08.2019 RVP = 8908  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  36:12  9152  8805
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  36:44  9025  8699
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  38:44  8546  8904
  4 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  38:58  8490  8929
  5 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  39:17  8414   701
  6 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  39:31  8359  8600
  7 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:31  8359  8512
  8 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  39:42  8315  8878
  9 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  40:36  8099  7897
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  41:07  7976  8084
 11 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  41:17  7936  9022
 12 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  42:23  7673  7806
 13 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:02  7517  8639
 14 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  45:07  7018  7849
 15 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  45:11  7002  7597
 16 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  45:11  7002  8364
 17 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  45:29  6931  7972
 18 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  45:36  6903  6675
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  46:52  6600  7933
 20 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  47:03  6556  8000
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  47:13  6516  7152
 22 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  47:30  6448  7037
 23 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  48:19  6253  7345
 24 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  48:27  6221  2438
 25 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  50:12  5802  6380
 26 Hepner David                   SHK7601  50:22  5762  7566
 27 Mikel David                    TZL9703  50:25  5750  7224
 28 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  50:38  5698  5910
 29 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  51:27  5503  7038
 30 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  53:22  5044  7118
 31 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  53:31  5008  5976
 32 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  54:40  4733  7386
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  55:19  4577  6551
 34 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  56:43  4242  6769
 35 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  57:12  4127  7047
 36 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  60:09  3421  5557
 37 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  65:48  2069  6556
 38 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  66:56  1797  3834
 39 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7467
 40 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8050
#
4920     H21A                  25.08.2019 RVP = 7286  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  39:12  7657  7467
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  41:33  7242  7516
  3 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  43:09  6960  6786
  4 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  43:45  6854  6955
  5 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  44:12  6775  7076
  6 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  44:35  6707  6629
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  44:41  6689  6414
  8 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  45:46  6498  2379
  9 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  46:18  6404  5855
 10 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  46:19  6401  6814
 11 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  46:31  6366  4558
 12 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  46:33  6360  6837
 13 Pustai David                   TJN9301  46:38  6345  5827
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  48:08  6081  7115
 15 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  48:24  6034  6575
 16 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  48:46  5969  6471
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  48:52  5951  4896
 18 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  49:09  5901  5619
 19 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  50:12  5716  6433
 20 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  50:22  5687  5950
 21 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  51:35  5472  5478
 22 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  51:59  5401  2189
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  52:34  5299  5628
 24 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  52:47  5260  5355
 25 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  53:11  5190  5637
 26 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  53:16  5175  5024
 27 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  54:56  4881  5817
 28 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  55:28  4787  4984
 29 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  55:55  4708  5514
 30 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  57:37  4408  6637
 31 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  59:02  4158  2703
 32 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  59:51  4014  4532
 33 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  60:35  3884  5696
 34 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  61:48  3670  4659
 35 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  62:00  3634  7257
 36 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  63:27  3378  4518
 37 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  66:48  2787  1213
 38 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  69:25  2326  4944
 39 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  70:28  2141  6579
 40 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  70:33  2126  5495
 41 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001   DISK     0  6227
#
4920     H21B                  25.08.2019 RVP = 6270  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  40:43  6466  6441
  2 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  42:32  6195  5397
  3 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  42:51  6148  6192
  4 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  46:01  5675  4187
  5 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  46:24  5618  5461
  6 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  47:13  5496  6167
  7 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  48:08  5360  4770
  8 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  48:20  5330  5104
  9 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  48:29  5308  6577
 10 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  48:44  5270  5266
 11 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:55  5243  5511
 12 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  50:05  5069  5467
 13 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  50:16  5042  2002
 14 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  50:43  4974  5971
 15 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  51:00  4932  2365
 16 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  51:33  4850  5359
 17 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  52:00  4783  3228
 18 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  54:00  4485     0
 19 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  54:08  4465  3900
 20 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  54:37  4393  5423
 21 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  55:46  4221   607
 22 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  55:50  4211  1925
 23 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900  56:10  4162     0
 24 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  56:16  4147  3258
 25 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  57:17  3995  4083
 26 Málek Martin                   CST8902  57:57  3896  5192
 27 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  58:55  3751  5568
 28 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  59:11  3712  1698
 29 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  59:29  3667  5150
 30 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  59:37  3647  4186
 31 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  61:12  3411  2418
 32 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  63:12  3112  3194
 33 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  63:58  2998  2074
 34 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  64:18  2948  3419
 35 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  67:43  2439  3573
 36 Hinkelmann Erik                ZBM9403  72:02  1795     0
 37 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  72:18  1755  2512
 38 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  75:56  1213  5085
 39 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  78:44   796  2523
 40 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  79:37   664  1552
 41 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  86:56     0  1224
 42 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  97:28     0  3002
#
4920     H21C                  25.08.2019 RVP = 4564  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  41:24  5156  5255
  2 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  49:10  4411  2839
  3 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  52:09  4124  7072
  4 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  59:39  3405  3207
  5 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  62:26  3138  1066
  6 Bláha David                    SRK9510  65:56  2802    94
  7 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  66:49  2717     0
  8 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  66:57  2705  1999
  9 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  68:14  2582   607
 10 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  68:42  2537    26
 11 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  69:27  2465  4445
 12 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  72:53  2136  2265
 13 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  78:58  1552    40
 14 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  87:22   746   544
 15 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0   180
 16 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800   DISK     0   633
 17 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200   DISK     0  1126
#