Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.04.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

4961     D20                   06.04.2019 RVP = 4593  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  12:47  4953  6754
  2 Škarková Kateřina              PGP9955  13:55  4562  6087
  3 Holzbachová Lucie              DKP0052  13:59  4539     0
  4 Klikarová Ivana                DKP9953  14:47  4262  2424
  5 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  15:45  3929  4201
  6 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  16:38  3623   385
  7 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  17:18  3393  3498
  8 Klikarová Zuzana               DKP9952  17:28  3335  1034
  9 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  18:16  3059  1070
#
4961     D21K                  06.04.2019 RVP = 2139  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázová Pavla                  AOP9350  13:01  2496     0
  2 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  15:24  2154  2388
  3 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  17:13  1894  4238
  4 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  17:38  1834  3702
  5 Hanzlíčková Martina            EKP8452  19:28  1571    14
  6 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  21:41  1253   351
  7 Suková Petra                   BZP8851  22:52  1084     0
  8 Johanovská Tereza              DKP8659  24:35   837     0
  9 Brtvová Nikola                 BZP9150  37:48     0     0
#
4961     D21L                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8572  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  14:09  8879  5806
  2 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  14:23  8737  8580
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  14:35  8615  8671
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  14:35  8615  8163
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  15:07  8291  7983
  6 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  15:18  8179  9090
  7 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  15:21  8149  7966
  8 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  15:27  8088   722
  9 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  15:35  8007  7458
 10 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  16:10  7652  6557
 11 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  16:14  7611  6632
 12 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  16:19  7561  4627
 13 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  16:25  7500  5883
 14 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  16:33  7419  8054
 15 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  17:09  7054  5176
 16 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  17:15  6993  6815
 17 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  17:26  6881  1289
 18 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  17:29  6851  8357
 19 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  17:29  6851  4515
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  17:56  6577  5197
 21 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  18:20  6334  6376
 22 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  18:31  6222  6169
 23 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  18:36  6172  5779
 24 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  18:42  6111  3629
 25 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  18:43  6101  5197
 26 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  19:08  5847  1892
 27 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  19:10  5827  4925
 28 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  19:12  5807  6369
 29 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  19:21  5715  5375
 30 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  19:24  5685  3995
 31 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  19:25  5675  5607
 32 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  19:25  5675  1704
 33 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  19:50  5421  3026
 34 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  19:55  5371  4691
 35 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  20:00  5320  3012
 36 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  20:07  5249  5033
 37 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  20:25  5066  6270
 38 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  20:28  5036  3111
 39 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  20:40  4914  4281
 40 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  20:43  4884  2981
 41 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  21:09  4620  1947
 42 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  21:15  4559  4074
 43 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  21:16  4549  3504
 44 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  21:37  4336  5564
 45 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  21:39  4316  3953
 46 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  21:41  4296  3157
 47 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  21:42  4286     0
 48 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  21:45  4255  3824
 49 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  21:49  4215  3685
 50 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  22:04  4063   485
 51 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  22:39  3708  1691
 52 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  22:45  3647   635
 53 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  22:50  3596  3215
 54 Privoznikova Pavla             BZP8650  22:56  3535  1715
 55 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  23:08  3414  1724
 56 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  23:11  3383  5016
 57 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  23:14  3353  4020
 58 Sládková Helena                TAP9151  24:44  2440  2672
 59 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  24:51  2369  2661
 60 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  24:53  2349  1514
 61 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  24:53  2349  1914
 62 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  24:57  2308  1651
 63 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  25:44  1832  1326
 64 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650   DISK     0  7727
 65 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750   DISK     0  2793
#
4961     H21L                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8388  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  13:35  8777  9158
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:55  8572  8108
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  14:20  8317  8356
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  14:47  8041  8248
  5 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  14:47  8041  8068
  6 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  14:48  8030  7915
  7 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  14:53  7979  6277
  8 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  15:04  7867  7490
  9 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  15:11  7795  4813
 10 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  15:19  7713  7632
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:22  7683  7069
 12 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  15:22  7683  6761
 13 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  15:28  7621  7129
 14 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  15:34  7560  8032
 15 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  15:34  7560  7626
 16 Hojný Jáchym                   SJH0301  15:41  7488  1286
 17 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  15:48  7417  7844
 18 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  15:54  7356  7290
 19 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  15:59  7304  6280
 20 Mikel David                    TZL9703  15:59  7304  6877
 21 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  16:17  7120  6679
 22 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  16:20  7090  1640
 23 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  16:20  7090  7024
 24 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  16:26  7028  1478
 25 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  16:27  7018  6187
 26 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  16:30  6987  7317
 27 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  16:32  6967  6482
 28 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  16:33  6957  6820
 29 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  16:49  6793  6198
 30 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  16:53  6752  5634
 31 Pohl Zdeněk                    TAP7606  16:55  6732     0
 32 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  16:56  6722  4636
 33 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  16:57  6711  5637
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  16:57  6711  6595
 35 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  17:10  6578  6855
 36 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  17:13  6548  6494
 37 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  17:18  6497  5116
 38 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  17:22  6456  5302
 39 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  17:25  6425  5162
 40 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  17:25  6425  5434
 41 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  17:26  6415  5836
 42 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  17:35  6323  7795
 43 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  17:35  6323  5135
 44 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  17:40  6272  6149
 45 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  17:45  6221  2693
 46 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  17:48  6190  5224
 47 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  17:52  6149  5291
 48 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  17:57  6098  4807
 49 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  18:04  6026  2639
 50 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  18:13  5934  5824
 51 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  18:20  5863  5589
 52 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  18:25  5812  5100
 53 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  18:28  5781  5711
 54 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  18:40  5658  5610
 55 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  18:49  5566  3875
 56 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  18:49  5566  1726
 57 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  18:50  5556   558
 58 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  18:56  5495  3910
 59 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  19:08  5372  1591
 60 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  19:08  5372  5172
 61 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  19:26  5188     0
 62 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  19:28  5167  4967
 63 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  19:30  5147  2511
 64 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  19:35  5096  6666
 65 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  19:38  5065  4082
 66 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  19:51  4932  4886
 67 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  19:52  4922  1454
 68 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  19:55  4891  3177
 69 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  19:56  4881  5214
 70 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  20:00  4840  4220
 71 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  20:08  4758  5507
 72 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  20:15  4687   443
 73 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  20:18  4656  4817
 74 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  20:18  4656  4367
 75 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  21:05  4175   650
 76 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400  21:10  4124     0
 77 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  21:49  3725   661
 78 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  22:05  3562  4215
 79 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  22:11  3501  3385
 80 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  22:34  3265  2137
 81 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  22:58  3020  3295
 82 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  23:26  2734  2821
 83 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  23:30  2693  2064
 84 Cvrček Antonín                 TAP9000  23:56  2427  1989
 85 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  24:05  2335  2821
 86 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  24:15  2233     0
 87 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  24:53  1844   159
 88 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  26:25   903   900
 89 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  27:11   433  1669
 90 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909   DISK     0  7148
 91 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  7791
 92 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310   DISK     0  6692
 93 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700   DISK     0  6631
 94 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  6945
 95 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305   DISK     0     0
 96 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506   DISK     0     0
 97 Uher Petr                      VSP5001   DISK     0   358
#