Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.05.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4967     D21K                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3435  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  64:06  3625  3917
  2 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  65:02  3576  4965
  3 Hořejší Jana                   DKP9052  70:03  3311   541
  4 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  70:45  3274  2543
  5 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  78:28  2867   660
  6 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  80:31  2759   321
  7 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  89:53  2264  1968
  8 Palasová Tereza                DKP9151  95:16  1980   848
  9 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 110:31  1175   753
 10 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550 118:31   753   263
 11 Nováčková Anna                 DOR8650 129:44   161     0
 12 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750 130:01   146   221
 13 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 147:47     0     0
 14 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950   DISK     0  3783
#
4967     D21L                  25.05.2019 RVP = 7737  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  71:47  8190  2628
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  75:01  7848  8085
  3 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  77:00  7638  8322
  4 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  82:46  7028  6769
  5 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  86:30  6633  7938
  6 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  89:14  6344  7572
  7 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  93:17  5915  6326
  8 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  93:22  5907  5649
  9 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  96:01  5626  5255
 10 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  97:25  5478  6284
 11 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  97:59  5418  4576
 12 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  99:50  5223  4884
 13 Mědílková Iva                  SPC7160 100:24  5163   884
 14 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651 101:12  5078  6078
 15 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852 103:16  4859  5819
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 103:30  4835  5414
 17 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650 110:06  4136  3664
 18 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850 120:23  3049  3777
 19 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989 124:11  2647  4939
 20 Kašparová Barbora              SLA0251 130:26  1985   698
#
4967     H21K                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4960  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  66:47  5265  6284
  2 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  69:28  5070  4676
  3 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  72:38  4840  1184
  4 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  82:05  4154  3416
  5 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  83:58  4017  4607
  6 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  84:28  3981  3404
  7 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  92:34  3392  3827
  8 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  93:58  3290  2115
  9 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  97:20  3046  2110
 10 Buk Petr                       ROU0001 100:53  2788  5404
 11 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300 104:04  2557  1566
 12 Liška Petr                     KPY8601 105:29  2454  1689
 13 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 131:58   530   376
 14 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803 198:18     0  1038
 15 Maška Marek                    MKP8800   DISK     0   253
#
4967     H21L                  25.05.2019 RVP = 7647  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  93:34  7938  7725
  2 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  94:10  7889  8012
  3 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  98:02  7572  6933
  4 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  98:57  7497  7949
  5 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  99:38  7441  7287
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701 100:59  7331  6746
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 108:13  6738  7261
  8 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 108:30  6715  6703
  9 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506 110:08  6582   660
 10 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700 111:52  6440  6679
 11 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 113:03  6343  6175
 12 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 114:07  6255  5588
 13 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 114:28  6227  6173
 14 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700 114:57  6187  5493
 15 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 116:38  6049  5446
 16 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601 117:47  5955  5647
 17 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 119:19  5830  5810
 18 Červák Jan                     LCE8001 119:31  5813  5942
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 123:37  5477  5933
 20 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 123:49  5461  5828
 21 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 125:50  5296  5330
 22 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 129:58  4958  5444
 23 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 135:59  4465  4537
 24 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200 136:27  4427  3743
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 137:30  4341  5507
 26 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 137:35  4334  6177
 27 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000 140:45  4075  3211
 28 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400 142:47  3908  3410
 29 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 147:26  3527  5401
 30 Valach Marek                   TAP9703 148:12  3465  4264
 31 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 150:30  3276  2130
 32 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500 159:41  2524     0
 33 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 173:44  1374  3955
 34 Málek Martin                   CST8902   DISK     0  4335
#