Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.03.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3753     D21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 8872/8872  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  33:04  8960  9162
  2 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  33:23  8876  8300
  3 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  33:46  8774  8745
  4 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  33:50  8756  2581
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  35:11  8398  9230
  6 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  36:42  7995  7702
  7 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  37:31  7778  3831
  8 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  38:36  7490  7018
  9 Matoušová Kateřina             VRL9955  38:49  7433   548
 10 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  38:59  7388  7754
 11 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  39:37  7220  5860
 12 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  40:17  7043  7337
 13 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  40:42  6932  5839
 14 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  41:48  6640  6604
 15 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  41:49  6636  4720
 16 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  42:54  6348  4253
 17 Procházková Monika             BSO9150  43:39  6149   982
 18 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  43:41  6140  5931
 19 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  44:39  5883  1804
 20 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  44:43  5865  3964
 21 Hančová Marie                  SNA8255  45:47  5582  4111
 22 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  46:33  5378  4808
 23 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  46:35  5370  1059
 24 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  46:46  5321  1131
 25 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  47:18  5179  4466
 26 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  47:30  5126     0
 27 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  48:32  4852  2738
 28 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  48:36  4834  4908
 29 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  49:23  4626  3987
 30 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  52:36  3771  2427
 31 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  53:36  3506  5453
 32 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  55:03  3121  4011
 33 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  55:25  3023  2467
 34 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  58:09  2297  8926
 35 Smoradová Barbora              SHK9050  67:09     0  4396
#
3753     D21D                  25.03.2017 RVP = 3421/3421  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  43:54  3510  2643
  2 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  44:38  3455  2120
  3 Sokolová Tereza                BRM8451  46:45  3294  2379
  4 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  46:52  3285  5626
  5 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051  52:30  2858  3270
  6 Davidová Anežka                JIL9752  55:45  2611  1377
  7 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  59:21  2338  2494
  8 Juračková Zuzana               LPU8551  59:29  2328     0
  9 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  61:12  2198  3072
 10 Nymsová Marie                  TYN8651  64:28  1950   294
 11 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  68:07  1673     0
 12 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950  80:07   762   207
 13 Kubečková Veronika             PHK9853  80:33   729   785
 14 Rochlová Kateřina              SRK8751  85:58   318   504
 15 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 106:13     0     0
#
3753     D35C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 6275/6187  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  35:25  6119  4417
  2 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  35:48  6055  5644
  3 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  36:13  5984  5902
  4 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  36:23  5956  6059
  5 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  36:44  5897  6454
  6 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  37:08  5829  2859
  7 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  37:18  5801  6753
  8 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  37:20  5795  5755
  9 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  37:24  5784  1123
 10 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  38:01  5680  5849
 11 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  38:14  5643  5621
 12 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  38:38  5575  6211
 13 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  39:33  5420  5843
 14 Sršňová Kateřina               VAM8150  39:56  5355  1524
 15 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  40:46  5214  4133
 16 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  40:52  5198  4797
 17 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  40:57  5183  3855
 18 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  41:46  5045  4874
 19 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  43:38  4730  5406
 20 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  43:40  4724  5001
 21 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  43:41  4721  5562
 22 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  44:23  4603  5424
 23 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  46:03  4321  5399
 24 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  46:08  4307  4802
 25 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  47:09  4135  2206
 26 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  47:19  4107  3924
 27 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  47:23  4095  2936
 28 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  47:49  4022  4742
 29 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  54:23  2911  3705
 30 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  55:47  2675  3711
#
3753     D35D                  25.03.2017 RVP = 4563/4499  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  34:03  4604  3145
  2 Valentová Zuzana               LPU7853  34:52  4503     0
  3 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  38:09  4098  2273
  4 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  39:16  3960  4467
  5 Ježková Dana                   SNA7850  39:45  3901  2036
  6 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  40:11  3847  4523
  7 Ježková Romana                 JIL7552  40:28  3812  2423
  8 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  41:26  3693  4097
  9 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  41:54  3635  4456
 10 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  43:31  3436  3968
 11 Štefanová Klára                STH7752  44:25  3325  1950
 12 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  44:37  3300  3578
 13 Linková Eva                    STH7753  45:01  3251  3958
 14 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  45:09  3234  5033
 15 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  45:23  3206     0
 16 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  45:43  3164  4338
 17 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  47:13  2979  3152
 18 Černá Petra                    ALB7450  47:30  2944  3579
 19 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  47:59  2885     0
 20 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  48:35  2811  3215
 21 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  50:32  2570  3788
 22 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  51:16  2480  3367
 23 Říhová Kateřina                PHK8052  51:24  2463   199
 24 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  52:26  2336     0
 25 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  52:49  2288  2998
 26 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  53:30  2204  2868
 27 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  53:34  2196     0
 28 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  55:12  1994  2573
 29 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  55:52  1912  3126
 30 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  56:42  1809  1707
 31 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  57:11  1750  3264
 32 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  66:36   588     0
 33 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  70:16   135     0
 34 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  72:57     0   317
 35 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  83:09     0     0
#
3753     D45C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 4819/4703  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  34:16  4740  4457
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  34:35  4699  6175
  3 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  37:09  4365  4747
  4 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  38:07  4239     0
  5 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  39:37  4044  4401
  6 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  39:50  4015  4317
  7 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  41:46  3764  4149
  8 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  44:44  3377  2777
  9 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  45:42  3251  3695
 10 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  46:45  3115  3735
 11 Julínková Dana                 LPU6555  46:49  3106  3367
 12 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  46:53  3097  3910
 13 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  47:03  3075  2230
 14 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  48:45  2854  3989
 15 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  50:00  2691  3190
 16 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  50:13  2663  3771
 17 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  50:35  2615  3860
 18 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  56:28  1849  3325
 19 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060  65:20   694  1795
#
3753     D45D                  25.03.2017 RVP = 3289/3210  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  36:38  3240  3959
  2 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  36:57  3214  3022
  3 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  39:58  2964  3042
  4 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  40:40  2906  2439
  5 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  41:03  2874  3417
  6 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  41:51  2808  2658
  7 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  43:12  2696  3008
  8 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  44:55  2553  2754
  9 Fundová Hana                   SHK6752  45:14  2527  2166
 10 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  45:19  2520  2132
 11 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  48:57  2219  2923
 12 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  48:59  2216  2210
 13 Zvěřinová Darina               SNA5952  49:13  2197   144
 14 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  50:02  2129  2022
 15 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353  50:05  2125  1382
 16 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  50:16  2109  2739
 17 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  50:23  2100  1618
 18 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  52:35  1917   906
 19 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151  52:46  1902     0
 20 Bürgerová Kateřina             LPU6755  59:35  1337  1394
 21 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  60:10  1288  1814
 22 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  66:48   738   820
 23 Weberová Zuzana                PHK6961  69:34   508   552
 24 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  76:22     0     0
#
3753     D55C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 3521/3401  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  41:29  3364  3280
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  42:01  3321  4017
  3 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  42:22  3293  3348
  4 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  42:50  3256  3252
  5 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  44:58  3087  3088
  6 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  45:30  3045  3216
  7 Hepnerová Dagmar               SHK5451  45:53  3015  2060
  8 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  46:52  2937  2167
  9 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  47:51  2859  3247
 10 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  48:04  2841  3538
 11 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851  48:13  2829  1972
 12 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  48:51  2779  3031
 13 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  51:24  2577  3425
 14 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  54:42  2315  2370
 15 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  56:06  2204  2232
 16 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  67:22  1311  2425
 17 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  69:18  1157   918
 18 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  82:23   120   187
#
3753     D65C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 1315/1257  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  43:59  1322  1835
  2 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  48:17  1211  1213
  3 Podhorská Věra                 CJI5252  50:36  1151   364
  4 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  50:45  1148  2201
  5 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  52:40  1098   619
  6 Ehlová Iva                     SRK3951  62:40   840   709
#
3753     H21C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 8385/8385  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  34:14  8584  8743
  2 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  35:17  8333  8880
  3 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  35:43  8229  7702
  4 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  35:54  8185  8303
  5 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  37:07  7894  7313
  6 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  37:50  7723  6941
  7 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  37:58  7691  7701
  8 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  37:58  7691  7889
  9 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  38:22  7595  7131
 10 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  38:44  7508  7746
 11 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  38:45  7504  7373
 12 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  38:50  7484  7913
 13 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  38:58  7452  6333
 14 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  39:09  7408  7815
 15 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  39:13  7392  7240
 16 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  39:18  7372  7665
 17 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  40:05  7185  7079
 18 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  40:23  7113  7106
 19 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  40:23  7113  7959
 20 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  40:23  7113  7825
 21 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SPC9205  40:25  7105  6892
 22 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  40:42  7037  6646
 23 Ježek Jiří                     PHK8403  40:56  6982     0
 24 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  41:00  6966  6412
 25 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  41:06  6942  5642
 26 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  41:16  6902  6391
 27 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  41:28  6854  3291
 28 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  42:24  6631  5915
 29 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  42:31  6603  6259
 30 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  42:44  6551  2519
 31 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  42:59  6491  2062
 32 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  43:00  6488  6456
 33 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  43:06  6464  2195
 34 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  43:10  6448  7130
 35 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  43:29  6372  7068
 36 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  43:33  6356   220
 37 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  44:10  6209  6272
 38 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  44:18  6177  8044
 39 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  44:26  6145  6910
 40 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  44:58  6017  6363
 41 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  45:14  5953  1013
 42 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  46:02  5762  6431
 43 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  46:51  5567  2386
 44 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  47:05  5511  3038
 45 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  47:31  5408   478
 46 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  47:40  5372  3608
 47 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  48:19  5216  6580
 48 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  48:29  5176  5112
 49 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  49:00  5053   293
 50 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  49:19  4977     0
 51 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  50:16  4750  5765
 52 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  50:24  4718  5195
 53 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  50:47  4626  5116
 54 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  51:27  4467     0
 55 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  52:24  4240  4910
 56 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  52:47  4148  5436
 57 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  52:55  4116  5211
 58 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  53:04  4080  5111
 59 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  53:27  3989  4402
 60 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  53:51  3893  4825
 61 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  54:00  3857    97
 62 Paděra Martin                  SPC9002  54:38  3706     0
 63 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  55:11  3574  4225
 64 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  55:58  3387  3637
 65 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  55:59  3383  3659
 66 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  56:31  3255  2573
 67 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  57:28  3028  4334
 68 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  58:33  2769  1161
 69 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  58:39  2745  3019
 70 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702  77:16     0  1332
#
3753     H21D                  25.03.2017 RVP = 4371/4371  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  37:58  4486  3925
  2 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  39:20  4333  4178
  3 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  39:44  4288  4815
  4 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  42:20  3997  1601
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  43:28  3870  4104
  6 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  43:56  3818  4528
  7 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  45:57  3592  4230
  8 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  47:08  3459  1291
  9 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  47:35  3409  1328
 10 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  47:51  3379  2496
 11 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  48:31  3304  1001
 12 Moravec Filip                  KUN8801  51:57  2919     0
 13 Novotný Radek                  SRK9101  79:43     0     0
#
3753     H35C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 6125/6039  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  37:29  6071  6208
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  38:54  5853  6139
  3 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  39:13  5805  5862
  4 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  40:35  5595  6199
  5 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  41:54  5393  5784
  6 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  42:36  5286  6220
  7 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  44:43  4961  5268
  8 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  45:00  4918  5664
  9 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  46:34  4677  4539
 10 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  46:48  4642  5308
 11 Kolář Viktor                   HOR7300  48:01  4455  4748
 12 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  48:26  4391  4885
 13 Müller Kamil                   TYN7500  49:08  4284  3878
 14 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  49:38  4207  4366
 15 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  52:33  3760  3685
 16 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  59:07  2753  3167
 17 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  60:05  2604  1390
 18 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  63:09  2134  2553
 19 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  67:43  1434   688
#
3753     H35D                  25.03.2017 RVP = 2991/2949  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  40:47  2938  2475
  2 Hostinský Petr                 LPU7909  41:45  2870     0
  3 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  42:06  2846  3297
  4 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  42:35  2813  2873
  5 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  43:55  2720  2394
  6 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  44:55  2650   122
  7 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  45:53  2583   461
  8 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  45:59  2576  3252
  9 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  46:44  2524  2681
 10 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  47:48  2450  2392
 11 Trlida Vratislav               LPU7516  49:38  2323  1065
 12 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  51:29  2194     0
 13 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  52:32  2121  2477
 14 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  55:56  1885   321
 15 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  56:46  1827  1541
 16 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  57:58  1744     0
 17 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  58:08  1732   194
 18 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  58:16  1723  2856
 19 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  61:18  1512    49
 20 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  63:27  1363   366
 21 Jirout Milan                   CHC7604  68:45   994     0
 22 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  68:59   978  1184
 23 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  81:31   107  1348
#
3753     H45C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 4841/4725  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Killar Marek                   LTU6801  36:47  4666  4659
  2 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  37:12  4614  4869
  3 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  37:26  4585  5066
  4 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  37:58  4519  4656
  5 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  37:59  4517  4763
  6 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  38:34  4444  4436
  7 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  38:54  4403  4024
  8 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  39:06  4378  4106
  9 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  39:48  4291  4766
 10 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  39:55  4276  4482
 11 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  40:52  4158  4352
 12 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  41:32  4075  3596
 13 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  41:59  4019  4418
 14 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  42:01  4015  3051
 15 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  42:59  3894  2861
 16 Brancuský Zdeněk               LPU6803  44:21  3724  3217
 17 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  44:46  3672  4354
 18 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  45:44  3552  3783
 19 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  47:05  3384     0
 20 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  47:36  3319  3401
 21 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  47:55  3280  4101
 22 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  48:06  3257  3557
 23 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  51:24  2846  4743
 24 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  53:21  2604  1004
 25 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  54:39  2442  3305
 26 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  57:18  2112  3926
 27 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  57:58  2029  4464
#
3753     H45D                  25.03.2017 RVP = 3437/3355  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Michal                   SHK6403  37:04  3412  2047
  2 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  39:08  3236  3432
  3 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  39:37  3195  3648
  4 Handl Jindřich                 SRK6702  39:38  3194   771
  5 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  40:37  3110  2305
  6 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  40:51  3090  3230
  7 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  41:08  3066  2176
  8 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  41:53  3002  1637
  9 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  42:20  2964  3294
 10 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  43:50  2837  2250
 11 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501  44:44  2760   225
 12 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  44:52  2749  1559
 13 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  45:10  2723  2158
 14 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  45:31  2693  1560
 15 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  46:11  2637     0
 16 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  46:20  2624  3467
 17 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  46:26  2615  2890
 18 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  46:27  2614  2700
 19 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  46:49  2583  1957
 20 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  48:54  2406  2941
 21 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  48:57  2401  3345
 22 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  49:08  2386   418
 23 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  51:48  2159  2184
 24 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  52:25  2107  2813
 25 Novák Jiří                     VAM6301  53:52  1983   682
 26 Ježek Jiří                     PHK6201  58:43  1571   766
 27 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  59:06  1538     0
#
3753     H55C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 4191/4049  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  40:54  3988  4141
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  41:02  3976  4491
  3 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  41:41  3913  3769
  4 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  41:43  3910  3247
  5 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  41:45  3907  3713
  6 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  41:53  3894  3759
  7 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  42:32  3831  4193
  8 Král Martin                    JIL6101  43:34  3732     0
  9 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  43:51  3705  3825
 10 Vízek Luděk                    SHK6001  43:54  3700  2823
 11 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  44:25  3650  3302
 12 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  44:38  3630  3498
 13 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  45:40  3530  4308
 14 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  45:51  3513  3395
 15 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  46:21  3465  3466
 16 Kotlář Vladimír                VAM5401  47:58  3309  1267
 17 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  48:11  3288  3293
 18 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  48:57  3215  3433
 19 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  54:18  2700  2755
 20 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  60:39  2090  2491
 21 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  60:56  2063  2158
 22 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001  61:53  1971  2773
 23 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  68:44  1313  3426
 24 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  76:29   568  2038
 25 Vlček Josef                    TYN5602  79:32   275   643
#
3753     H55D                  25.03.2017 RVP = 2745/2652  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  37:19  2784  2823
  2 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  41:22  2523   742
  3 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  42:07  2474  2868
  4 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  42:49  2429  2856
  5 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  42:56  2422  1395
  6 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  43:46  2368   445
  7 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  44:03  2350  1947
  8 Balcar Aleš                    PHK5703  45:25  2262  2334
  9 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  47:57  2099  2627
 10 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  50:28  1936  2552
 11 Junek Petr                     STH5501  50:58  1904  2411
 12 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  57:44  1468    59
 13 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  58:38  1410  1005
 14 Doležal Petr                   TYN5401  63:53  1072     0
 15 Beňo Miroslav                  TYN5301  68:55   748  1666
#
3753     H65C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 3595/3437  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  38:15  3461  3934
  2 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  39:50  3326  3223
  3 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  40:15  3291  4112
  4 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  42:03  3137  3298
  5 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  42:51  3069  3409
  6 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  43:55  2978  3175
  7 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  44:04  2966  1879
  8 Stárek Jiří                    SRK5002  46:31  2757  2698
  9 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  47:53  2640  2573
 10 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  49:11  2529  2255
 11 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  49:54  2468  2472
 12 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  50:19  2433  2920
 13 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  52:31  2245  2373
 14 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  52:35  2240  2351
 15 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  54:42  2059  2251
 16 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  66:56  1017  2673
#
3753     H70C                  25.03.2017 RVP = 1343/1277  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  46:21  1282  1765
  2 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  48:16  1232  1544
  3 Springer Michal                PHK4601  48:24  1228   134
  4 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  50:19  1178  1481
  5 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  59:57   926   549
  6 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  61:25   888  1379
  7 Jiran Václav                   PHK4701  88:30   178     0
#