Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2017/10/14 - Oblastní žebříček

3877     H21C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 7158/7158  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  25:08  7644  8871
  2 Gilík Marek                    SOP9904  27:30  7016   705
  3 Bialožyt Marek                 TRI0301  28:16  6812     0
  4 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  28:21  6790  1148
  5 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  29:33  6472  8103
  6 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  29:35  6463  7576
  7 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  29:46  6414  4993
  8 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001  29:51  6392  2936
  9 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  29:57  6366  1445
 10 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  30:01  6348     0
 11 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  31:54  5848  1112
 12 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  33:30  5423  6248
 13 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  33:52  5326  4691
 14 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  34:17  5215  1580
 15 Pavlačka František             ODR8600  35:43  4835    65
 16 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  35:50  4804  4382
 17 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  36:49  4543  1293
 18 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  37:10  4450  1366
 19 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  37:19  4410  1215
 20 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  37:57  4242   796
 21 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  39:58  3707  4048
#
3877     D21C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 5864/5864  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  24:10  6137  7521
  2 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  24:11  6133  6337
  3 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  27:43  5316  6140
  4 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  28:00  5250  2769
  5 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  28:20  5173  5443
  6 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353  28:46  5073   699
  7 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  32:35  4190  3882
  8 Svačinková Kateřina            VRB9899  34:30  3747  1237
  9 Mizerová Monika                TRI9250  35:44  3462  1501
 10 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  36:53  3196  1183
 11 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  39:57  2486   360
 12 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  41:15  2185  1010
#
3877     D35C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 4285/4225  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  23:15  4480  3514
  2 Juřeníková Hana                MOV8052  25:52  4053  4685
  3 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  27:00  3868  3725
  4 Svačinková Jitka               VRB7777  31:13  3181  4160
  5 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  31:22  3156  4381
  6 Zajícová Taťána                BFM7752  34:41  2616  1512
  7 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  34:44  2608  4478
#
3877     H35C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 3421/3373  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  28:57  3606  3681
  2 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  33:22  3149   365
  3 Válka Jan                      SOP7811  33:24  3145  1013
  4 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  34:18  3052  4396
  5 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  35:31  2926  2571
  6 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  37:12  2752  1581
  7 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501  38:46  2590   917
  8 Blažević                  LCE7301  38:51  2581  1208
  9 Gros Petr                      OOP7700  40:31  2409   454
 10 Hrubý Miroslav                 AOV7301  50:41  1357   227
 11 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  30:29  3447  4878
#
3877     H45C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 4457/4350  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  28:02  4485  3846
  2 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  30:02  4198  4092
  3 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  30:50  4083  3719
  4 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  31:19  4014  4743
  5 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  31:54  3930  4459
  6 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  33:06  3758  3875
  7 Míl Petr                       BFM7101  33:53  3645  1379
  8 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  33:54  3643  3564
  9 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  34:14  3595  4838
 10 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  35:55  3353  4156
 11 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  37:32  3121  3172
 12 Šamánek Petr                   ZVS6901  40:14  2733     0
 13 Kočara Jiří                    BFM7001  40:23  2712  3146
 14 Kunath Pavel                   MOV7200  56:50   349     0
#
3877     D45C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 4458/4351  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brodová Gabriela               SFM7152  27:34  4415  4630
  2 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  27:52  4370  4853
  3 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  30:28  3984  4577
  4 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  31:58  3761  4209
  5 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  32:31  3679  3445
  6 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  32:47  3640  4025
  7 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  34:59  3312  3691
  8 Binčíková Dana                 OOP6650  38:50  2740   332
  9 Mizerová Jarmila               TRI6851  39:33  2633   259
 10 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  41:36  2329  2487
 11 Holmanová Radmila              MOV6751  75:50     0     0
#
3877     H55C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 3504/3385  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  26:33  3419  2864
  2 Pospíšil Václav                SOP5701  26:54  3377  3352
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  28:55  3134  3329
  4 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  29:33  3057  2521
  5 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  31:27  2828  3891
  6 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  33:09  2623  4086
  7 Malysa Ján                     SOP5102  36:26  2227  1210
#
3877     H65C                  14.10.2017 RVP = 2033/1944  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  26:10  2016  2517
  2 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  28:16  1873  2841
  3 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  29:15  1806  2390
  4 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901  35:22  1390   596
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  39:12  1128  1765
  6 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  41:00  1006   652
  7 Vávra Jiří                     MOV4102  67:32     0   203
#
    
Actions