Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/04/06 - Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

4292     D21B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 9081/9081  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  58:32  9868  9421
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  61:28  9416  9071
  3 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  63:52  9047  9099
  4 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  65:29  8798  9075
  5 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  68:32  8328  8737
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  68:48  8286  7728
  7 Sklenárová Radka               LCE9250  71:47  7827  7987
  8 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  72:13  7760  7315
  9 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  73:02  7634  5295
 10 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  85:14  5754  7721
 11 Krecková Lenka                 ASU9271  92:07  4694  6759
 12 Stachonová Barbara             ZBM8451 105:15  2670  5249
#
4292     D35B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5826/5744  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  54:32  6700  7357
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  63:21  5852  5994
  3 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  68:21  5371  5624
  4 Slovácková Vera                TZL8181  68:24  5366  5349
  5 Horácková Vladimíra            MOV7750  76:47  4559  4630
  6 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  79:57  4254  4806
  7 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  85:15  3744  3439
  8 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751 100:02  2321  4186
#
4292     D40B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5792/5682  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  57:44  6148  6627
  2 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  60:31  5875  5841
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  62:14  5706  6028
  4 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  67:02  5234  4764
  5 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  67:24  5198  4339
  6 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  69:41  4974  4513
  7 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  78:45  4084  4606
  8 Nemecková Vera                 PLU7777  80:28  3915  4477
  9 Kovalcíková Eva                AOP7852  86:19  3340  4372
 10 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  87:47  3196  4009
 11 Mulícková Eva                  ABM7469   DISK     0  5701
#
4292     D45B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5281/5154  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaríková Mária               SIT6951  48:53  5646  4804
  2 Sedlárová Pavla                AOP7052  51:16  5399  5685
  3 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  54:45  5037  5762
  4 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  61:47  4307  5099
  5 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  64:42  4004  4417
  6 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  65:44  3897  4879
  7 Krecková Petra                 ZPV7076  65:50  3887  4153
  8 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  70:39  3386  4982
  9 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  76:53  2739  3382
 10 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  85:32  1841  1765
#
4292     D55B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4206/4063  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švejdíková Yvona               AOP6351  54:44  4569   856
  2 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  61:34  4084  4077
  3 Glabaznová Jana                AOP6151  62:26  4023  4372
  4 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  63:15  3965  4375
  5 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  65:19  3818  3113
  6 Smicková Eva                   KON5887  66:34  3730  3481
  7 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461   DISK     0  4725
#
4292     H21B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8880/8880  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  76:05  9279  8447
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  76:09  9271  8954
  3 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  77:07  9154  9157
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  77:49  9070  9002
  5 Cech Radovan                   TBM7835  79:04  8919  7991
  6 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  79:31  8865  8691
  7 Zhánal Jan                     ZBM8721  79:48  8830  8360
  8 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  81:44  8597  8595
  9 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  81:47  8591  8231
 10 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  82:14  8536  6218
 11 Rajnošek Zdenek                KSU8506  82:40  8484  8097
 12 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  83:17  8410  8263
 13 Finstrle Ludek                 ZBM7902  85:09  8184  6935
 14 Ehl Jirí                       TBM7701  85:11  8180  8026
 15 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  85:14  8174  8253
 16 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  85:23  8156  7967
 17 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  85:47  8108  8033
 18 Zelinka Jirí                   MBM8740  86:06  8069  7993
 19 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  88:35  7769  7393
 20 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  92:24  7308  7832
 21 Prikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  92:56  7244  7582
 22 Slovácek Tomáš                 TZL8002  93:13  7210  7510
 23 Král Václav                    SSU8243  93:14  7208  7978
 24 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  94:05  7105  7553
 25 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  94:08  7099  7283
 26 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  94:17  7081  7848
 27 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  95:03  6988  7226
 28 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  96:04  6865  7633
 29 Mazal Zdenek                   VBM8103  97:23  6706  7204
 30 Novotný Jirí                   TZL8001  97:26  6700  6853
 31 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 100:59  6271  8394
 32 Janu Zdenek                    KSU9045 102:42  6064  6740
 33 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 104:17  5873  5857
 34 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 107:02  5541  5787
 35 Doležel Ondrej                 STE9202 109:02  5299  7708
 36 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905 109:52  5198  3045
 37 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 111:02  5057  6545
 38 Koran Pavel                    VBM7401 112:38  4864  5773
 39 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 115:15  4548  7523
 40 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 115:48  4482  3750
 41 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 117:58  4220  5044
 42 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 136:31  1979  4402
 43 Svízela Vojtech                LCE9101 146:37   759   314
 44 Trávnícek Jan                  PLU7501   DISK     0  6147
 45 Matoušek Jirí                  STE7504   DISK     0  7444
 46 Hadac Filip                    AOP9301   DISK     0  8147
#
4292     H35B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 6415/6325  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  69:04  6768  6993
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  71:06  6580  6852
  3 Otrusina Jirí                  JPV8201  73:12  6386  7168
  4 Stachon Zdenek                 SKM8014  80:40  5695  5409
  5 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  84:26  5347  2600
  6 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  89:14  4903  5651
  7 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  98:13  4072  3623
  8 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  98:19  4063  2319
  9 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111 103:17  3603  4458
 10 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401 109:34  3022  4061
#
4292     H40B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5939/5826  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  69:42  6199  5702
  2 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  70:03  6169  5931
  3 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  74:16  5811  5787
  4 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  74:45  5770  5991
  5 Pernicka Petr                  TZL7336  75:58  5667  5407
  6 Valík Ludek                    AOP7101  77:08  5567  6286
  7 Rytír Michal                   SKM7325  77:10  5565  4610
  8 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  77:11  5563  4889
  9 Mulícek Ondrej                 ABM7405  82:07  5144  4187
 10 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  83:54  4993  3959
 11 Pecek Martin                   SKM7301  85:12  4882  3943
 12 Paulícek Michal                UOL7701  88:59  4561  4379
 13 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  89:04  4554  3242
 14 Smékal David                   UOL7503  90:15  4453  4534
 15 Krticka Ludek                  SSU7847  91:02  4387  1739
 16 Vlcek Jirí                     VIC7700  93:51  4147  4425
 17 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  94:24  4101  3100
 18 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848 104:52  3212  4779
 19 Bícánek Milan                  SIT7703 119:02  2008   747
 20 Jadvišcok Ladislav             UOL7700 154:39     0  1126
 21 Salich Radomír                 AOP7603   DISK     0     0
#
4292     H45B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5943/5800  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  61:29  6436  7455
  2 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  63:53  6216  5648
  3 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  72:18  5445  5493
  4 Švestka Vítezslav              KVS7301  74:09  5276  5530
  5 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  76:03  5102  5589
  6 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  80:16  4716  4582
  7 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  81:36  4594  4032
  8 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  82:07  4547  4610
  9 Svechota Milan                 MOV7202  87:20  4069  4126
 10 Kurecka Robert                 ABM7210  94:58  3370  3904
 11 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449 100:13  2890  3611
 12 Vavrík René                    MOV7000 103:11  2618  2723
 13 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101 113:10  1704  2178
#
4292     H50B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5441/5283  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  54:16  5561  5614
  2 Hadac Miroslav                 AOP6501  54:21  5553  6140
  3 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  56:11  5370  4610
  4 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  58:09  5173  4521
  5 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  58:28  5141  3860
  6 Kubícek Jirí                   UOL6500  58:31  5136  4044
  7 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  60:27  4943  5059
  8 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  61:54  4798  4909
  9 Hunka Karel                    KON6919  64:19  4556  1792
 10 Sklenár Josef                  SBR6601  74:20  3554  4252
 11 Vodicka Ludek                  SBR5501  78:13  3166  3632
 12 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  81:09  2872  4218
 13 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  81:18  2857  2790
 14 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  82:01  2786  3914
 15 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  85:05  2479  2061
 16 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  91:34  1830  2321
 17 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  95:50  1404  2446
 18 Navrátil Václav                KON6427   DISK     0  4904
 19 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111   DISK     0  5483
 20 Antonowicz Jerzy               STE6800   DISK     0  4205
#
4292     H55B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4425/4275  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  55:11  4781  5020
  2 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  60:37  4376  4133
  3 Ryšavý Jirí                    OOP5803  63:15  4180  4655
  4 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  64:29  4088  3049
  5 Sklenár Miroslav               AOP6302  69:09  3740  4091
  6 Chmelar Miroslav               JPV6217  69:16  3732  4226
  7 Krejcík Zbynek                 TZL5704  83:44  2654  2557
#
4292     H60B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4195/4031  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  52:33  4329  4346
  2 Jakobi Zdenek                  HAV5701  54:25  4184  4700
  3 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  55:57  4066  4165
  4 Jureník Josef                  MOV5201  61:16  3656  3831
  5 Višna Milan                    OOL5904  68:08  3125  3935
  6 Slovácek Rudolf                TZL5402  73:31  2710  3524
  7 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  77:19  2416  2413
  8 Albert František               OOL5804 100:18   642  2761
  9 Šrajer Jan                     OOP5601   DISK     0   492
#
4292     H65B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3515/3360  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  50:33  3688  3449
  2 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  54:46  3413  3905
  3 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  55:14  3382  3064
  4 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  56:18  3313  3711
  5 Pilc Oldrich                   SPR5100  57:35  3229  2592
  6 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  58:43  3155  3444
  7 Herdegen Ondrej                BOV5200  59:48  3084  2156
  8 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  62:59  2876  2560
  9 Jurcák Karel                   SOP5101  66:21  2656  2563
 10 Sýkora Jirí                    OOP5400  69:05  2478  1630
 11 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  70:21  2395  2749
 12 Jadvišcok Ladislav             UOL5101  74:11  2145  2290
 13 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  80:46  1715  1818
#
4292     H70B                  06.04.2019 RVP = 2975/2829  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  38:26  3324  3646
  2 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  46:20  2798  2951
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  47:44  2705  2672
  4 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  48:05  2681  2950
  5 Sonnek Miloš                   AOP4801  56:05  2149   178
  6 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  66:38  1446  1772
  7 Klech Josef                    HOB4701  67:35  1382   261
  8 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  68:40  1310  2656
  9 Sklenár Antonín                STE4801   DISK     0  2302
#
4292     D21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5520/5520  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  65:49  5836  4181
  2 Smolková Lucie                 SOP9052  66:15  5799  4039
  3 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  68:43  5587   599
  4 Marková Ema                    STE0252  69:14  5543  6163
  5 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  70:32  5431  5606
  6 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  72:41  5247  6046
  7 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  79:21  4675  2411
  8 Štrajtová Štepánka             UOL9151  81:28  4494   869
  9 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  83:25  4326  4391
 10 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  86:09  4092  5393
 11 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691  87:39  3963  3348
 12 Svacinková Katerina            TVR9850  89:17  3823  1706
 13 Válková Zuzana                 SOP8852  89:48  3779   679
 14 Krecková Jana                  ZPV9999  89:49  3777  2370
#
4292     D35C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3918/3863  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cechová Marcela                TBM7659  54:31  4049  4621
  2 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  55:00  4013  4660
  3 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  55:18  3991  4903
  4 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  57:20  3843  2896
  5 Králová Ivana                  ODR7450  80:02  2183   815
  6 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  82:00  2039  2018
  7 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  82:59  1967  2511
  8 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  87:29  1638    13
  9 Salichová Gabriela             AOP7651  88:59  1528   727
 10 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  90:17  1433  1097
 11 Šanáková Šárka                 UOL7650  90:25  1423  1294
 12 Cernohorská Alena              AOP7652  97:01   941    59
 13 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850 116:53     0  1062
#
4292     D45C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4879/4762  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubánová Jana                  TBM7275  47:23  5346  6127
  2 Zbranková Magda                STE7352  51:51  4916  4854
  3 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  55:10  4597  4351
  4 Vricanová Sylva                HAV6751  56:30  4468  4441
  5 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  60:36  4074  3531
  6 Sedlácková Jana                HLV7060  61:37  3976  4451
  7 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  62:32  3888  4523
  8 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  64:30  3698  3642
  9 Pecková Monika                 SKM7350  66:21  3520   355
 10 Rehová Renata                  BFM7151  70:33  3116  2414
 11 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  70:36  3111  3400
 12 Holecková Lenka                UOL6750  71:45  3001  2313
 13 Dorcáková Pavlína              MOV6951  73:12  2861  1491
 14 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  86:36  1572   433
 15 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  86:41  1564  1862
 16 Reháková Jana                  BFM7152  86:42  1562  2991
 17 Bincíková Dana                 OOP6650  88:15  1413  1093
 18 Vavríková Iveta                MOV7450  91:17  1121  1258
 19 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  91:42  1081  1719
 20 Šarmanová Jarmila              MOV6750 100:09   268    49
 21 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099 101:13   165  2794
 22 Poštulková Milada              STE6850 102:20    58   112
#
4292     H21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 6227/6227  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  73:21  6916  6297
  2 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  79:40  6397  6731
  3 Ostranský Filip                ASU9243  83:06  6114  5825
  4 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  83:40  6067  5437
  5 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  85:02  5955  4971
  6 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  97:22  4940  4502
  7 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  97:58  4891   201
  8 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801 101:22  4611  5406
  9 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 112:47  3672  3291
 10 Fendrych Michal                STE7607   DISK     0  6843
#
4292     H35C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3784/3731  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  67:45  4420  4910
  2 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  83:47  3629  3893
  3 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  84:34  3591  4149
  4 Masny Krzysztof                MOV7600  92:45  3187  2970
  5 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  94:52  3083  2996
  6 Cernohorský Martin             AOP7500  95:53  3033   559
  7 Kotátko Aleš                   SFM8303  99:58  2831  2865
  8 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600 100:19  2814  2483
  9 Létal Jirí                     SFM8202 101:25  2760   160
 10 Blaževic Roman                 LCE7301 114:35  2111  1926
 11 Matula Pavel                   BFM7602 117:43  1956  1117
 12 Brychlec Lukáš                 MOV7501 118:10  1934  1180
#
4292     H45C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4609/4498  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  52:52  4882  2208
  2 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  53:55  4793  5779
  3 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  59:03  4359  4429
  4 Král Jirí                      ODR7300  66:44  3709  1153
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  67:07  3676  4327
  6 Sedlácek Jaroslav              HLV6404  67:55  3608  4170
  7 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  69:06  3508  3501
  8 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  70:34  3384  3499
  9 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  70:46  3367  4339
 10 Baco Lubomír                   SOP6201  72:25  3228  3428
 11 Krcek Martin                   AOP7302  73:45  3115  1848
 12 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  79:13  2652  2560
 13 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  94:48  1333  2212
 14 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  96:18  1206    64
 15 Kohoutek Milan                 MOV6300  98:23  1030   624
 16 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  99:13   960   156
 17 Štetínský Pavel                MOV7104 102:40   668  2158
#
4292     H55C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3344/3230  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macecek Otakar                 MOV6102  43:08  3531  3209
  2 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  45:03  3389  3178
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  48:10  3159  3713
  4 Šarman Radim                   MOV6201  48:53  3106  1834
  5 Slivecka Jaromír               MOV5601  50:06  3016  2343
  6 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  50:33  2983  3330
  7 Pospíšil Václav                SOP5701  52:19  2852  3290
  8 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  52:44  2821  1130
  9 Jaroš Vojtech                  ZPV5706  58:33  2391  2824
 10 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  58:57  2362  2870
 11 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  61:20  2185  2959
 12 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  61:56  2141  2180
 13 Lecián Oldrich                 OOP6100  66:16  1821  2440
#
4292     H70C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 1443/1372  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  27:27  1643  2807
  2 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  33:32  1375  1753
  3 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901  36:03  1264  1153
  4 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  36:28  1245   959
  5 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  47:33   756   199
  6 Vávra Jirí                     MOV4102  63:56    33   542
#
    
Actions