Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.05.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4369     D21C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 5669/5669  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  60:31  6084  1725
  2 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  67:22  5489  8029
  3 Šarmanová Alena                AOP9352  68:03  5430  1276
  4 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  76:27  4701  2675
  5 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  78:06  4557   601
  6 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  86:17  3847  6785
  7 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  89:25  3575  5030
  8 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  90:24  3489     0
  9 Řezaninová Iva                 ZVS9250  91:34  3388   219
 10 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  93:24  3229  3466
 11 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  96:12  2986  4206
 12 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  98:43  2767  4298
 13 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691 101:30  2526  2581
 14 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851 109:30  1831  1194
#
4369     D35C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 6304/6216  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  45:34  6598  7403
  2 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  47:45  6331  6586
  3 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  56:03  5317  4465
  4 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  56:08  5307  5956
  5 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  58:02  5074  3798
  6 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  58:39  4999  5819
  7 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  58:43  4991  5249
  8 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  58:55  4967  5759
  9 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  59:38  4879  5516
 10 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  60:35  4763  4098
 11 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  60:48  4736  5326
 12 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  62:03  4584  1114
 13 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  62:45  4498  2958
 14 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  63:39  4388  4595
 15 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  64:17  4311  1690
 16 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  65:04  4215  4315
 17 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  66:27  4046  4308
 18 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  66:51  3997  4581
 19 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  66:59  3981  3123
 20 Jílková Hana                   KON8080  67:22  3934  4550
 21 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  67:45  3887  2698
 22 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  69:42  3649  4569
 23 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  72:22  3323  3608
 24 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  74:50  3022  2291
 25 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  76:19  2840  1127
 26 Mikušová Ivana                 PTE8365  77:21  2714  2592
 27 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  81:20  2227  3637
 28 Siatková Silvie                ZLH7451  83:55  1912  2584
 29 Doubravová Blanka              ASU7499  85:09  1761  2006
 30 Mlčková Jana                   KSU7383  89:00  1291   127
 31 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  89:26  1238  1059
 32 Rozsívalová Helena             KSU7070  91:11  1024  1868
 33 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  93:20   761   519
 34 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 115:56     0    87
#
4369     D45C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 5356/5227  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  47:13  5552  5937
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  52:41  5011  5254
  3 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  55:04  4775  5044
  4 Slavíková Lenka                VRB7373  58:08  4472  4341
  5 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  58:41  4417  5046
  6 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  60:24  4247  4758
  7 Kašparová Ivana                UOL6951  64:20  3858  5499
  8 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  66:18  3663  3274
  9 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  69:43  3325  2194
 10 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  69:52  3310  4398
 11 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  73:29  2952  3399
 12 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  73:33  2945  3496
 13 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  79:24  2366  2800
 14 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  79:33  2351  2631
 15 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  85:04  1805  3051
 16 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  91:37  1156   942
 17 Pšenčíková Eva                 KSU6950  93:56   927  1718
 18 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  95:15   797  1519
 19 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953 102:13   107  2062
 20 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150 104:15     0   421
#
4369     D55C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 2231/2155  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  41:16  2250  3099
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  45:19  2057  2894
  3 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  46:13  2015   290
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  51:07  1781  1835
  5 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  51:35  1759  2688
  6 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  91:46     0   643
#
4369     H21C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 8428/8428  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  59:52  8577  8970
  2 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  61:12  8393  4926
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  61:49  8308  8246
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  62:19  8239  9049
  5 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  62:54  8158  7773
  6 Uusitalo Jyri                  ZBM9401  65:03  7861     0
  7 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  65:10  7844  7889
  8 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  65:50  7752  4787
  9 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  66:32  7655  7491
 10 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  67:52  7471  3574
 11 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  68:32  7379  7339
 12 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  69:11  7289  7737
 13 Mikel David                    TZL9703  69:18  7273  2854
 14 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  70:08  7158  7015
 15 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  70:25  7118  7319
 16 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  70:32  7102  7080
 17 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  70:37  7091  7986
 18 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  71:03  7031  6827
 19 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  72:12  6872  7207
 20 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  73:06  6747  6211
 21 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  73:38  6674  7145
 22 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  74:12  6595  6107
 23 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  74:57  6492  7404
 24 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  75:43  6386  7462
 25 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  77:09  6187  6664
 26 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  80:16  5756  1640
 27 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  81:41  5561  7252
 28 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  82:40  5425  5471
 29 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  83:19  5335  6139
 30 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  84:54  5116  6283
 31 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  94:44  3756  5135
 32 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 101:01  2887  3048
 33 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700 101:45  2786  4776
 34 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 103:09  2592  4281
 35 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 120:49   149  2477
#
4369     H35C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 6329/6240  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  58:03  6269  6881
  2 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  59:39  6105  6781
  3 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  61:14  5943  5694
  4 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  61:57  5869  5694
  5 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  62:34  5806  6250
  6 Janků Marek                    STE7102  64:30  5608  5846
  7 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  66:26  5410  5888
  8 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  69:48  5065  5052
  9 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  69:50  5062  4824
 10 Škoda František                LCE7439  72:22  4802  3806
 11 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  72:27  4794  4422
 12 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  72:53  4750  3866
 13 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  73:35  4678  5005
 14 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  73:46  4659  5364
 15 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  74:03  4630  2261
 16 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  74:07  4623  3768
 17 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  75:03  4528  3742
 18 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  75:24  4492  4877
 19 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  76:42  4359  2661
 20 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  77:13  4306  5578
 21 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  77:47  4248  3977
 22 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  78:52  4137  5765
 23 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  80:58  3922  4672
 24 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  84:09  3596  2426
 25 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  84:12  3591  3916
 26 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  85:33  3452  1275
 27 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  85:50  3423  3183
 28 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  93:07  2677  3355
 29 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  97:02  2276   463
 30 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  99:07  2063  2222
 31 Kočandrle Jaroslav             KSU7700 112:05   735   894
 32 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501 116:15   308  2811
 33 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337 132:25     0  2842
 34 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 139:42     0   829
#
4369     H45C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 5228/5103  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  50:36  5435  6138
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  57:28  4818  5521
  3 Slavík Tomáš                   VRB6808  58:34  4719  4490
  4 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  59:04  4674  1437
  5 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  59:28  4638  4955
  6 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  60:48  4518  4624
  7 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  64:31  4184  4906
  8 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  69:57  3696  4249
  9 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  70:16  3667  3827
 10 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  70:34  3640  2939
 11 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  71:04  3595  3054
 12 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  71:11  3585  4161
 13 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  71:27  3561   800
 14 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  73:55  3339  2020
 15 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  74:29  3288  3469
 16 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  74:42  3269  3482
 17 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  77:03  3057  2978
 18 Konečný Jiří                   OOL6303  78:09  2958   280
 19 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  79:46  2813  3476
 20 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  84:13  2413   832
 21 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  84:41  2371  1291
 22 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  86:08  2241  3592
 23 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  86:14  2232  2179
 24 Cetl Vladimír                  AOP6602  88:18  2046  3814
 25 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  92:46  1645  1942
 26 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909  99:33  1035   139
#
4369     H55C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 3744/3617  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  47:57  3811  4271
  2 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  51:38  3560  2944
  3 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  56:20  3240   922
  4 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  58:05  3121  4240
  5 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  59:20  3036  3327
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  59:41  3012  3838
  7 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  62:06  2848  2072
  8 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  66:36  2541  3045
  9 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  69:17  2359  2559
 10 Šuler Josef                    TBM6005  73:08  2096   210
 11 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  74:20  2015  2263
 12 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  75:28  1938  2136
 13 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  78:05  1759  2317
 14 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  82:20  1470  1107
 15 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  83:53  1365  1369
 16 Albert František               OOL5804  87:06  1146  2643
 17 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  88:59  1017  2284
 18 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601 101:22   174  1180
#
4369     H65C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 2381/2276  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komárek Jaromír                KSU4900  45:41  2411  1371
  2 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  48:40  2278  2783
  3 Pospíšil Karel                 VRB5001  55:11  1987  2468
  4 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  56:47  1915  2851
  5 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  60:05  1768  2433
#
4369     H70C                  12.05.2018 RVP = 491/467    IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  63:01   553  1320
  2 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  82:41   441   903
  3 Gottfried Jan                  UOL4602  94:45   372   157
  4 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125 111:02   280     0
  5 Sedlář Vladimír                AOP4201 115:53   252    78
#