Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.10.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4478     D21K                  21.10.2018 RVP = 3594/3594  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Michaela              TUR9554  49:36  3716  1296
  2 Pustaiová Zuzana               TJN9650  50:58  3620  1504
  3 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  53:31  3442   478
  4 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  55:16  3319  8830
  5 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  56:22  3242  3178
  6 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  57:38  3154  2788
  7 Pološčuková Michaela           SMB9151  63:06  2771   175
  8 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  81:28  1486  1671
#
4478     D21L                  21.10.2018 RVP = 8602/8602  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  36:35  9135  9626
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  39:07  8576  8721
  3 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  41:18  8094  6897
  4 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  42:33  7818  7393
  5 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  44:00  7499  7156
  6 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  44:29  7392  7508
  7 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  44:31  7385  8337
  8 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  47:08  6808  1119
  9 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  48:35  6488  6431
 10 Holasová Lucie                 TUR8951  48:35  6488  7006
 11 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  49:14  6344  7447
 12 Kolaja Ehlerová                VLI8055  50:46  6006  6189
 13 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  51:30  5844  2282
 14 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  52:15  5679  5864
 15 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  53:20  5440  6148
 16 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  53:56  5308  4451
 17 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  55:16  5014  2612
 18 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  55:23  4988  5792
 19 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  56:24  4764  8247
 20 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  57:18  4565   544
 21 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  57:28  4528  4445
 22 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  61:39  3606  5069
 23 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  66:19  2576  4581
 24 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  91:10     0  8083
#
4478     D35                   21.10.2018 RVP = 5444/5368  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  42:38  5527  5154
  2 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra          VRL7752  44:52  5266  6058
  3 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  47:28  4963  4969
  4 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  53:02  4312  4813
  5 Fibírová Zuzana                FSP7555  53:28  4262  2545
  6 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  59:03  3610  2553
  7 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  59:23  3571  5355
  8 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  60:07  3485  5684
#
4478     D40                   21.10.2018 RVP = 5335/5234  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  41:31  5215  5871
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  42:10  5137  5726
  3 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  43:14  5008  5401
  4 Dolejší Lenka                  STB7499  45:36  4721  4720
  5 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  48:17  4396  2944
  6 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  48:42  4346  2933
  7 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  49:04  4301  4081
  8 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450  49:57  4194  2818
  9 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  50:17  4154  1529
 10 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  53:15  3795  2444
 11 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  53:29  3767  4330
 12 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  54:12  3680  3793
 13 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  55:26  3531  3896
 14 Vřešťálová Lucie               TUR7450  55:28  3526  3177
 15 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  58:01  3218    36
 16 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  58:44  3131  3983
 17 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  60:24  2929  2479
 18 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  60:46  2885  2535
 19 Krupková Martina               CHA7552  63:25  2564   530
 20 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  64:47  2399  2071
 21 Hoetzelová Zuzana              JEN7754  65:10  2352  3251
 22 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  68:32  1945   934
 23 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  69:32  1824  1382
 24 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  71:45  1555  4957
 25 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  71:51  1543  2532
 26 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  76:07  1027  3063
 27 Houdová Miloslava              CHA7653  76:39   962   268
 28 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  80:44   468  1599
 29 Severýnová Popková             VLI7455  83:08   177  1245
 30 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  84:23    26     0
#
4478     D45                   21.10.2018 RVP = 4508/4400  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  40:27  4354  4383
  2 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  40:38  4334  4769
  3 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  41:42  4222  4245
  4 Zápotocká Anna                 VLI7250  41:47  4213     0
  5 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  42:35  4129  4990
  6 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  42:47  4108  3752
  7 Rychterová Dana                SMR6950  42:57  4091  2563
  8 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  43:46  4005  3305
  9 Pustaiová Romana               TJN6851  45:31  3821  1465
 10 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  48:04  3552  1190
 11 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  48:23  3519  4154
 12 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  50:12  3328  2468
 13 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  50:22  3310  3787
 14 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  54:42  2854  3355
 15 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  58:23  2467  3411
 16 Karpíšková Gabriela            LTP7351  59:51  2312  2725
 17 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  69:48  1266  1211
 18 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  70:03  1239   443
 19 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  71:50  1052   881
#
4478     D50                   21.10.2018 RVP = 4002/3886  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  43:53  4017  3987
  2 Vlčková Jindra                 LDC6451  45:52  3855  3904
  3 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  49:51  3530  4289
  4 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  50:47  3453  3413
  5 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  50:48  3452  4105
  6 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  54:51  3121  2973
  7 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  57:20  2918  3171
  8 Gottlichová Jitka              BOR6752  65:51  2223   415
  9 Nejezchlebová Ivana            TUR6851  67:50  2061    48
 10 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  69:05  1959  3728
#
4478     D60                   21.10.2018 RVP = 2789/2680  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  37:42  2659  3188
  2 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  38:25  2610  3083
  3 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  38:43  2590  2957
  4 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  46:41  2044  2769
  5 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  48:25  1925  1951
  6 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  62:07   987   768
  7 Matoušková Marie               LJN5550  63:15   909   596
#
4478     D65                   21.10.2018 RVP = 1702/1627  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  32:52  1773  2712
  2 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  38:15  1542  2038
  3 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  40:14  1457  2077
  4 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  50:28  1018  1249
  5 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951  59:18   640   411
  6 Richtrová Jaroslava            JEN5251  63:08   475   436
#
4478     H21K                  21.10.2018 RVP = 3476/3476  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  49:39  3600  3832
  2 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  51:59  3443  3287
  3 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  52:53  3382  3611
  4 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  56:02  3170  3419
  5 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  57:41  3058  2289
  6 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  64:26  2603  1669
  7 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  72:13  2077  3234
  8 Žukov Michal                   TJN9701  81:01  1483   611
#
4478     H21L                  21.10.2018 RVP = 8740/8740  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  38:42  8967  8688
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  39:53  8707  9275
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  40:39  8538  8945
  4 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  42:32  8124  7554
  5 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  42:39  8098  8797
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  43:24  7933  7803
  7 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  44:11  7761  2306
  8 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  44:32  7684  7531
  9 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  46:17  7299  7131
 10 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  47:36  7009  6570
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  47:48  6965  7334
 12 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  47:50  6958  7779
 13 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  47:56  6936  5126
 14 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  47:58  6928  7330
 15 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  48:19  6851  7997
 16 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  48:37  6785  7690
 17 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  48:50  6738  7735
 18 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  49:53  6507  7712
 19 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  50:17  6419  4036
 20 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  50:32  6364  6596
 21 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  51:22  6181  7954
 22 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  51:29  6155  6474
 23 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  51:30  6151  6880
 24 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  51:36  6129  1206
 25 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  53:00  5821  7350
 26 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  53:17  5759  6862
 27 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  53:20  5748  5629
 28 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  53:38  5682  5777
 29 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  53:43  5664  6485
 30 Lesák Ondřej                   TJN0306  55:22  5301   451
 31 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  55:25  5290  6861
 32 Pustai David                   TJN9301  57:08  4912  6364
 33 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  57:48  4765  6350
 34 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  58:22  4641  4790
 35 Zabořil Ondřej                 JEN0401  59:59  4285     0
 36 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  60:21  4205  5244
 37 Zabořil Vojtěch                TUR0110  60:22  4201  1426
 38 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  61:44  3900  4777
 39 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  63:11  3581  3663
 40 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  64:35  3273  5746
 41 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  66:24  2874  4007
 42 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  68:48  2346  4481
 43 Dejnožka Vojtěch               TJN0300  69:14  2250   773
 44 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  69:17  2239  2835
 45 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  69:38  2163  3881
 46 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  69:56  2097  4778
 47 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  77:17   480  4786
#
4478     H35                   21.10.2018 RVP = 4515/4452  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  37:57  4565  6177
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  38:02  4556  5672
  3 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  43:38  3944  4027
  4 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  44:55  3804  3195
  5 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  51:05  3130  3099
  6 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  63:29  1775  2796
  7 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901  68:59  1174  3504
#
4478     H40                   21.10.2018 RVP = 5575/5469  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  36:30  5581  6366
  2 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  37:43  5410  5569
  3 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  40:13  5059  5169
  4 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  40:38  5001  4849
  5 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  41:12  4921  3589
  6 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  41:38  4860  5769
  7 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  42:04  4799  5003
  8 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  42:32  4734  4737
  9 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  46:21  4198  4885
 10 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  46:31  4175  4098
 11 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  49:21  3777  2766
 12 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  49:49  3712  2046
 13 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  51:18  3504  1280
 14 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  52:28  3340   634
 15 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  52:40  3312  4123
 16 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602  53:11  3239  3213
 17 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  54:16  3087  2469
 18 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  55:14  2952  3426
 19 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  55:25  2926  2907
 20 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  57:20  2657  2045
 21 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  60:17  2243  4044
 22 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  65:39  1490  2800
 23 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  66:52  1319   183
 24 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  70:20   832  2145
#
4478     H45                   21.10.2018 RVP = 5142/5019  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  35:26  5103  5158
  2 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305  37:22  4845   528
  3 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  37:52  4779  5309
  4 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  39:58  4499  5230
  5 Vřešťál Jan                    TUR7301  40:54  4375  4852
  6 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  44:53  3845  3495
  7 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  45:14  3798  3301
  8 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  47:19  3521  3165
  9 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  48:02  3425  1315
 10 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  49:50  3186  3872
 11 Würz Bohuslav                  LTP7307  50:03  3157  4282
 12 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  51:22  2981  3836
 13 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  51:30  2964  3588
 14 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  52:11  2873  5164
 15 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  52:29  2833  3998
 16 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  53:14  2733  4114
 17 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  54:08  2613  3102
 18 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  56:09  2345  3800
 19 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  60:28  1770  1923
 20 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  68:40   678  2065
 21 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  69:25   579  3249
 22 Šimek Oldřich                  STH7101  70:05   490   341
 23 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  74:50     0  1424
 24 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  75:02     0     0
 25 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  76:46     0   113
 26 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300  82:04     0   115
 27 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301  90:22     0    71
 28 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  95:14     0   220
#
4478     H50                   21.10.2018 RVP = 3569/3465  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  43:55  3524  4208
  2 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  46:37  3324   512
  3 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  46:40  3320  3507
  4 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  47:10  3283  3197
  5 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  48:33  3181  3359
  6 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  51:36  2955  2052
  7 Vlček Petr                     LDC6401  53:09  2840  3578
  8 Míka Zdeněk                    TJN6700  55:53  2637   525
  9 Pustai Josef                   TJN6300  56:55  2561   967
 10 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  62:02  2181  2563
#
4478     H55                   21.10.2018 RVP = 2774/2680  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  30:05  3028  3820
  2 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  35:56  2597  4283
  3 Mareš Hynek                    TUR6100  40:50  2237  3064
  4 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  50:42  1511  1930
  5 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  61:18   730   775
  6 Albrecht Miloslav              SMB5901  71:45     0     0
  7 Kavalek Miroslav               CHA6300  77:18     0     0
  8 Kořínek Zdeněk                 PEN6201  81:05     0     0
#
4478     H60                   21.10.2018 RVP = 3078/2958  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  37:39  3001  3728
  2 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  38:15  2957  3505
  3 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  41:27  2720  3642
  4 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  46:03  2380  2651
  5 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  60:41  1297  1867
  6 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  75:37   193   234
#
4478     H65                   21.10.2018 RVP = 3000/2868  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  47:18  2858  2834
  2 Švihovský Jaroslav             BOR5003  48:39  2779  1649
  3 Šikola Alexej                  LJN5301  48:44  2774   560
  4 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  51:17  2626  3694
  5 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  54:03  2465  2909
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  54:11  2457  2605
  7 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  55:57  2355  2023
  8 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  58:15  2221  1089
  9 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  59:51  2128  2961
 10 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  60:52  2069  1542
 11 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  66:37  1734  1037
 12 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  91:35   282    94
 13 Jedlička Miroslav              JEN5301  97:35     0   174
 14 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200 135:17     0   122
#
4478     H75                   21.10.2018 RVP = 1649/1560  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  27:56  1881  2341
  2 Petrželka Pavel                TJN3800  40:14  1366  1486
  3 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  41:11  1326  1497
  4 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301  46:25  1108  1011
  5 Dohnal Josef                   VSP4300  47:56  1044   984
  6 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  49:00   999  1100
  7 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  52:17   862  1374
  8 Novotný František              PUL4200  61:31   476  1547
#