Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.04.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

4866     D21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 8399/8399  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  41:52  8790  8590
  2 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  42:39  8633  8800
  3 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  44:26  8278  6284
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  45:58  7972  8735
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  46:39  7836  7560
  6 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  49:28  7275  5639
  7 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  49:52  7195  8310
  8 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  54:36  6252  7074
  9 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  54:47  6215   705
 10 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  56:48  5813  6198
 11 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  60:04  5162  5925
 12 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  68:00  3581  4392
#
4866     D21D                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3924/3924  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  51:40  4171  4494
  2 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  54:11  3984  3816
  3 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  55:56  3854  3846
  4 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  60:49  3491  3793
  5 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  65:44  3126  3672
  6 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  79:15  2123  1486
  7 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751   DISK     0  1429
#
4866     D35C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 6315/6227  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  35:43  6569  5758
  2 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  36:48  6383  6092
  3 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  38:26  6103  6244
  4 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  39:06  5988  5140
  5 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  39:14  5965  5941
  6 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  39:29  5922  7312
  7 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  40:33  5739  5885
  8 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  41:28  5582  5672
  9 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  42:19  5436  4258
 10 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  42:57  5327  5501
 11 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  45:39  4863  5816
 12 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  48:03  4451  4987
 13 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  50:00  4116  5988
 14 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  52:02  3767  5304
 15 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  52:11  3741  3537
 16 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  55:03  3249  4290
 17 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  55:33  3163  5543
 18 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  57:50  2771  3308
 19 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  57:56  2754  4177
 20 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  61:56  2067  3065
 21 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  74:36     0   460
#
4866     D35D                  27.04.2019 RVP = 4432/4370  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  32:49  4742  4888
  2 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  35:37  4386  3463
  3 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  36:43  4246  4387
  4 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  42:08  3557  4262
  5 Linková Eva                    STH7753  42:17  3538  4291
  6 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  42:55  3457  4334
  7 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  43:00  3447  3829
  8 Slavíková Jana                 SHK7352  43:57  3326  1355
  9 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  44:03  3313  3634
 10 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  44:09  3300  2026
 11 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  44:35  3245  3867
 12 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  44:54  3205  3401
 13 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  45:31  3127  4175
 14 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  47:56  2819  2552
 15 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  48:07  2796  3478
 16 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  50:36  2480  2097
 17 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  50:43  2465  3095
 18 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  51:45  2334  3321
 19 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  52:11  2279  2717
 20 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  53:29  2113  1878
 21 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  54:03  2041  3731
 22 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  58:08  1522   618
 23 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  61:13  1130  2226
 24 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  61:23  1109  2009
 25 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  65:08   632  2966
#
4866     D40C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 5946/5833  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  36:59  6350  6429
  2 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  40:36  5808  5987
  3 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  41:23  5690  6169
  4 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  43:32  5368  5244
  5 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450  51:04  4237  4331
  6 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  51:49  4125  5900
  7 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  55:45  3535  3021
  8 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  56:10  3472  3777
  9 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  58:16  3157  3739
 10 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  61:21  2695  1607
 11 Sychrovská Pavlína             SNA7651  62:07  2580  2304
 12 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  71:01  1244  2987
 13 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853   DISK     0    34
#
4866     D45C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 5250/5124  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  31:56  5457  5762
  2 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  34:03  5126  4674
  3 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  34:14  5097  6126
  4 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  38:17  4463  3952
  5 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  39:50  4221  4477
  6 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  40:14  4158  4585
  7 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  40:19  4145  3802
  8 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  41:45  3921  3609
  9 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  43:45  3608  5103
 10 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  43:58  3574  3842
 11 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  46:15  3217  4257
 12 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  47:05  3087  4148
 13 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  48:06  2927  3067
 14 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  48:07  2925  4550
 15 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  51:26  2406  3637
 16 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  53:22  2103  1856
#
4866     D45D                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3713/3624  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  30:09  3943  4019
  2 Francová Julínková Dana        LPU6555  32:57  3622   451
  3 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  33:49  3523  3328
  4 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  35:08  3373  3364
  5 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353  35:49  3294  2329
  6 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  35:51  3291   259
  7 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  36:13  3249  3163
  8 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  36:21  3233  3320
  9 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  37:06  3148  3372
 10 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  37:52  3060  4481
 11 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  38:00  3045  1715
 12 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  38:21  3005  2869
 13 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  38:34  2980  2959
 14 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  40:16  2785  2440
 15 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  41:09  2684  2714
 16 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  41:17  2669  2629
 17 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  41:25  2654  2868
 18 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  41:58  2591  2222
 19 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  42:32  2526  3136
 20 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  42:42  2507  2778
 21 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  43:43  2391  2990
 22 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  45:27  2192  2286
 23 Kolářová Andrea                BRU7151  47:23  1971  1805
 24 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  47:52  1916  2999
 25 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151  48:13  1876  2652
 26 Kalousová Dana                 ZAM5951  48:38  1828  1571
 27 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  49:37  1716  2346
 28 Pannyová Pavla                 LTU6550  51:46  1470  1177
 29 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  57:33   808  1711
 30 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550   DISK     0  3201
#
4866     D55C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3848/3717  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  32:35  3798  4527
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  32:36  3796  4197
  3 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  32:43  3782  3615
  4 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  34:30  3575  3086
  5 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  38:27  3116  3391
  6 Koblížková Hana                ZAM5851  38:56  3060  1373
  7 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  41:17  2787  3182
  8 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  41:35  2752  3511
  9 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  41:42  2738  3094
 10 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  49:59  1776  2829
#
4866     D55D                  27.04.2019 RVP = 1666/1609  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  36:38  1795   930
  2 Lennerová Eva                  LPU5653  40:44  1628  1933
  3 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  43:52  1501  2108
  4 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  46:44  1385   365
  5 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  50:09  1246  2018
  6 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  55:36  1024  1340
  7 Lulayová Věra                  LPU5651  57:51   933   463
#
4866     D60C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3564/3425  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  31:48  3795  3964
  2 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  34:16  3548  3883
  3 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  38:21  3138  3235
  4 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  40:35  2914  3298
  5 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  42:45  2696  3441
  6 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  47:55  2178  1915
  7 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  51:01  1866  2380
#
4866     H21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 8097/8097  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  41:23  8526  7943
  2 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  42:26  8323  8078
  3 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  44:29  7927  7271
  4 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  45:50  7666  6918
  5 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  46:27  7547  8111
  6 Hepner David                   SHK7601  48:16  7196  8153
  7 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  48:32  7145  3354
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  48:57  7064  7651
  9 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  49:17  7000  8198
 10 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  52:09  6447  7728
 11 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  52:38  6353  6703
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  53:18  6224  7050
 13 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  53:21  6215  6612
 14 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  54:19  6028  6127
 15 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  55:56  5716  6659
 16 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  56:23  5629  5773
 17 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  57:07  5487  4790
 18 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  59:08  5098  2686
 19 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  60:11  4895  6053
 20 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  60:46  4783  5817
 21 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  62:06  4525  6285
 22 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  62:18  4487  6034
 23 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  65:21  3898  2998
 24 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  65:59  3775  4564
 25 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  67:01  3576  3831
 26 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  67:13  3537  5461
 27 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  80:22   998  5219
 28 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  90:22     0     0
 29 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  99:22     0  2157
 30 Šimůnek Jan                    CET8201   DISK     0     0
#
4866     H35C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 5939/5856  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  40:23  6564  6141
  2 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  46:26  5757  5863
  3 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  47:38  5597  3098
  4 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  51:39  5062  6320
  5 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  55:16  4580  4844
  6 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  55:20  4571  5738
  7 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  55:40  4527  4283
  8 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  55:44  4518  5632
  9 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  58:30  4149  2951
 10 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  59:09  4063  3357
 11 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  59:52  3967  5276
 12 Marák Jan                      SNA8001  63:51  3436   548
 13 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  64:49  3307  3933
 14 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  72:23  2299  3043
 15 Šeps Jiří                      SRK7504  75:25  1895  2280
 16 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  86:42   391  2307
#
4866     H35D                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3378/3331  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  33:28  3864  3763
  2 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  37:02  3552   345
  3 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  45:53  2777  2848
  4 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  46:03  2762  3137
  5 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  46:21  2736  2957
  6 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  46:22  2734  2472
  7 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503  46:53  2689  1448
  8 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  47:12  2661  2603
  9 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  47:55  2598  3514
 10 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  48:05  2584  3192
 11 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  48:43  2528  1677
 12 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  49:31  2458  2365
 13 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  49:39  2447  2791
 14 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  49:50  2431  2888
 15 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  52:47  2172  2531
 16 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  54:16  2042  2090
 17 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911  55:44  1914   937
 18 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  56:30  1847  3284
 19 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  56:50  1818  1740
 20 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  58:19  1688  1255
 21 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  60:21  1510  1483
 22 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  64:28  1149  2001
 23 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  70:19   637  1228
 24 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  72:40   431  1072
 25 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417   DISK     0   573
#
4866     H40C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 5541/5436  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  38:33  6305  6757
  2 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  44:52  5521  5489
  3 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  50:37  4807  5144
  4 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  51:54  4648  4320
  5 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  52:16  4603  4842
  6 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  60:26  3589  4338
  7 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  60:35  3571  5473
  8 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  64:37  3070  3615
  9 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  75:29  1722  4316
 10 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  80:46  1066  3550
#
4866     H45C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 5815/5675  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  37:13  6419  6841
  2 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  43:10  5594  5809
  3 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  44:54  5354  5664
  4 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  45:15  5305  5617
  5 Kubík Ondřej                   LPU7404  50:22  4596     0
  6 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  51:27  4446  3865
  7 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  51:31  4437  5145
  8 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  52:10  4347  4606
  9 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  53:32  4157  4649
 10 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  54:07  4076  4643
 11 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  54:44  3991  4505
 12 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  56:37  3730  3565
 13 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  56:45  3711  4497
 14 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  59:30  3330  3822
 15 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  61:49  3009  4307
 16 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  65:45  2464  2451
 17 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  65:51  2450  4047
 18 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309   DISK     0  3028
#
4866     H45D                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3450/3367  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  35:33  3811   629
  2 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  41:47  3275  3729
  3 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  42:26  3219  3357
  4 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  42:31  3212  3225
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  42:56  3176  3390
  6 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  43:31  3126  3195
  7 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  43:41  3111  3223
  8 Hanuš Luboš                    SNA6401  44:06  3075  1113
  9 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  44:17  3060  2812
 10 Handl Jindřich                 SRK6702  44:25  3048   516
 11 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  44:41  3025  2418
 12 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  45:23  2965  3299
 13 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  45:24  2964  3336
 14 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  45:35  2948  3042
 15 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  45:39  2942  2659
 16 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  45:52  2923  3336
 17 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  46:34  2863  3431
 18 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  48:40  2683     0
 19 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  49:41  2595  2696
 20 Kadrman Jiří                   CET7301  50:35  2518  1605
 21 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  52:44  2333  3186
 22 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  53:40  2252  2305
 23 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  53:56  2229  2949
 24 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  54:33  2176  3189
 25 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  55:16  2115  2937
 26 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  55:33  2090  3143
 27 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  57:30  1923  3345
 28 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  57:46  1900  2306
 29 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  58:38  1825   989
 30 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  59:47  1726  1797
 31 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  59:54  1716  2824
 32 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  60:12  1690  2261
 33 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  60:32  1662   610
 34 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  63:17  1425  3039
 35 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  68:05  1012   147
 36 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  74:23   470  2954
 37 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  75:06   408  2491
 38 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  77:32   199   228
 39 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  80:28     0  1801
 40 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  87:49     0   226
 41 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  91:37     0  1285
 42 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501   DISK     0  1079
 43 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902   DISK     0  2054
#
4866     H50C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 5242/5090  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  46:51  5239  4734
  2 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  47:08  5208  5168
  3 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  47:51  5129  5587
  4 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  51:38  4713  5802
  5 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  57:41  4049  4919
  6 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  61:28  3634  3897
  7 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  62:43  3496  4684
  8 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  69:32  2748  3517
  9 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  85:44   969  4177
 10 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 100:05     0   536
#
4866     H55C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 4464/4312  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  33:19  4910  5461
  2 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  38:17  4330  4324
  3 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  41:29  3957  3908
  4 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  45:13  3521  3998
  5 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  46:19  3393  3364
  6 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  46:38  3356  3492
  7 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  48:26  3146  2840
  8 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  48:26  3146  4630
  9 Záveský Richard                CET6301  48:42  3114  2574
 10 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  49:38  3005  3542
 11 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  56:48  2169  3415
 12 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  59:58  1800  2519
 13 Janeba Petr                    CHC6001   DISK     0  2570
#
4866     H55D                  27.04.2019 RVP = 2731/2638  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  37:38  2815  2691
  2 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  39:26  2692  2528
  3 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  41:19  2564  2948
  4 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  46:48  2190  3201
  5 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  50:59  1905   224
  6 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  53:56  1704  1850
  7 Junek Petr                     STH5501  55:25  1603  2285
  8 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  57:24  1467  2130
  9 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  57:42  1447  1887
 10 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  60:22  1265  1356
#
4866     H60C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 4006/3850  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  39:34  4044  4025
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  40:54  3916  3836
  3 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  41:53  3821  4431
  4 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  44:17  3590  3924
  5 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  44:49  3538  3541
  6 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  47:14  3306  3548
  7 Holeček Petr                   SHK5900  47:39  3266  2506
  8 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  49:17  3108  3814
  9 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  50:52  2956  3679
#
4866     H65C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3546/3390  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  28:17  3745  3745
  2 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  31:39  3367  3108
  3 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  32:36  3261  3469
  4 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  32:43  3248  3528
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  34:16  3074  3606
  6 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  34:34  3040  3381
  7 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  35:38  2921  3204
  8 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  36:23  2837  2818
  9 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  38:39  2583  3180
 10 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  40:19  2396  2736
 11 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  43:22  2054   851
 12 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  45:07  1858  3031
 13 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  49:57  1316  2114
 14 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  52:49   995  2391
#
4866     H70C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 2951/2806  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  33:35  2955  3104
  2 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  33:45  2941  3219
  3 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  36:46  2692  2499
  4 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  37:44  2612  2451
  5 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  40:08  2414  3310
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  44:50  2027  2126
  7 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  45:02  2010  2623
  8 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  62:58   531  2373
  9 Jiran Václav                   PHK4701   DISK     0   191
#