Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/10/26 - Oblastní žebříček

4877     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 8366/8366  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávrová Vanda                  HOR0350  67:52  8545   410
  2 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  69:48  8312  1543
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  70:23  8242  8639
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  72:33  7980  8427
  5 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  72:56  7934  8203
  6 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  73:34  7858  7698
  7 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  78:46  7230  7680
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  79:27  7148  6940
  9 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  81:17  6927  6475
 10 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  82:16  6808  6662
 11 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  82:37  6766  6027
 12 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  86:19  6319  3666
 13 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  87:51  6134  8087
 14 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  88:53  6010  7567
 15 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  93:48  5417  6354
 16 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  94:09  5374   533
 17 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  95:52  5167  4778
 18 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  96:20  5111  2632
 19 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050 106:12  3921  2734
 20 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152 120:33  2190  4632
 21 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250 121:38  2059  6110
 22 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 127:07  1397  2912
 23 Gallová Veronika               STH0053 127:50  1311  1702
 24 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952 131:39   850  4044
 25 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651   DISK     0  6973
 26 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351   DISK     0  5356
 27 Randáková Helena               VRL7452 120:06  2244  8196
#
4877     D21D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4864/4864  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  51:40  5575  3912
  2 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  63:16  4643  4560
  3 Boková Ivana                   KUO9951  66:37  4374   734
  4 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  70:04  4096  4465
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  70:24  4070  4702
  6 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  72:51  3873  2543
  7 Nymsová Marie                  TYN8651  73:56  3786     0
  8 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  86:48  2751  2352
  9 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151   DISK     0  5729
 10 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051   DISK     0   167
#
4877     D35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 6613/6520  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  57:31  7002  7378
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  61:55  6540  6509
  3 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  66:52  6020  5881
  4 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  68:44  5824  6397
  5 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  70:46  5611  6130
  6 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  71:05  5577  6169
  7 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  71:55  5490  5839
  8 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  72:22  5443  5465
  9 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  75:28  5117  5132
 10 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  77:47  4874  6146
 11 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  77:56  4858  6115
 12 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  80:30  4589  4515
 13 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  80:46  4561  5563
 14 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  82:34  4372  3895
 15 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  82:45  4352  2784
 16 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  85:31  4062  4037
 17 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  87:25  3862  5255
 18 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  91:01  3484  3030
 19 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  91:37  3421  2846
 20 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  92:07  3369  4355
 21 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950 106:37  1846  4629
 22 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252   DISK     0  6163
 23 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554   DISK     0  5910
#
4877     D35D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4321/4261  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450  45:10  4446  4315
  2 Linková Eva                    STH7753  47:02  4278  4326
  3 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  49:28  4058  4303
  4 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  50:12  3992  3656
  5 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  52:59  3741  4341
  6 Kárníková Kamila               LPU8153  55:38  3502  3174
  7 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  56:10  3454  3806
  8 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  56:10  3454  3725
  9 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  56:43  3404  3754
 10 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  57:02  3376  3257
 11 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  57:46  3309  3970
 12 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  58:18  3261   460
 13 Gallová Helena                 STH7750  58:52  3210   431
 14 Kubátová Dana                  VRL6851  59:02  3195   676
 15 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  59:15  3176  2816
 16 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  61:11  3001  2404
 17 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  64:02  2744  1846
 18 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  65:00  2657  3256
 19 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  65:08  2645  2770
 20 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  65:35  2604  2346
 21 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  65:42  2594  3642
 22 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  66:22  2533  1254
 23 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  66:45  2499  3284
 24 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  66:49  2493  3147
 25 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  68:26  2347  2744
 26 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  71:37  2060   904
 27 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  72:48  1953  1835
 28 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  76:35  1612  2963
 29 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  77:00  1574  2192
 30 Šlesingerová Jitka             KUO7851  89:24   455     0
#
4877     D45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 5069/4947  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  56:39  5007  4414
  2 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  59:11  4788  4830
  3 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  60:23  4684  5340
  4 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  66:14  4180  4420
  5 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  66:48  4131  3384
  6 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  66:59  4115  4331
  7 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  67:17  4089  4058
  8 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  69:49  3871  3483
  9 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  69:59  3856  4262
 10 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  70:20  3826  4464
 11 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  73:01  3594  4224
 12 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  73:10  3582  3758
 13 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  73:18  3570  3770
 14 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  73:30  3553  4368
 15 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  74:43  3448  3637
 16 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  75:00  3423  4086
 17 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  87:34  2339  4172
 18 Puchernová Veronika            SCP7455  88:43  2240  1559
 19 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  93:08  1859  5641
 20 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251   DISK     0  3086
 21 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352   DISK     0  4168
 22 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  56:11  5047  4452
#
4877     D45D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3839/3747  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  49:39  3768  3628
  2 Gabryšová Tereza               LME6850  50:01  3741  1818
  3 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  50:09  3731  3548
  4 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  51:01  3666  3476
  5 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  51:07  3658  3324
  6 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  53:00  3517  4041
  7 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  54:18  3419  2990
  8 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  55:38  3319  3299
  9 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  57:41  3166  3385
 10 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  59:00  3067  3026
 11 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  59:43  3013  3395
 12 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  60:35  2948  3470
 13 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  60:47  2933  2824
 14 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  61:10  2904  2805
 15 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  62:44  2787  4138
 16 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  66:28  2507  2492
 17 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  67:16  2447  2971
 18 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  68:50  2329  2902
 19 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  72:35  2048  1707
 20 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  73:58  1944  2344
 21 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  79:50  1504  2192
 22 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  81:13  1400   773
 23 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254  84:50  1129   190
 24 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  89:29   780   947
 25 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  99:22    38  1402
#
4877     D55C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3976/3841  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  43:39  3934  4488
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  43:51  3917  4104
  3 Hepnerová Dagmar               SHK5451  46:43  3671  2589
  4 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  50:24  3355  3213
  5 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  53:32  3086  3431
  6 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  53:43  3070  3053
  7 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  54:10  3031  3556
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  54:17  3021  3755
  9 Koblížková Hana                ZAM5851  54:48  2977  1944
 10 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  68:42  1784  1538
#
4877     D55D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 2075/2004  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  39:22  2193  1695
  2 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  43:30  2003  2228
  3 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  47:32  1817  1936
  4 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  49:30  1726  2020
  5 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  50:54  1661  1531
  6 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  72:18   675   707
  7 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752   DISK     0  2115
#
4877     H21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 8279/8279  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  68:04  8683  8455
  2 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  72:11  8207  8006
  3 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  74:26  7946  8488
  4 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  75:31  7821  4801
  5 Hepner David                   SHK7601  78:30  7476  8064
  6 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  79:18  7383  7815
  7 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  79:23  7374  7697
  8 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  79:44  7333  7044
  9 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  80:12  7279  1139
 10 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  81:47  7096  7096
 11 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  81:54  7082  3204
 12 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  82:21  7030  7510
 13 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  84:55  6733  7297
 14 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  85:13  6699  8107
 15 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  85:58  6612  6236
 16 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  86:22  6566  6865
 17 Málek Martin                   CST8902  87:53  6390  6020
 18 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  88:25  6329  7399
 19 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  89:34  6196  1097
 20 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  89:34  6196  7416
 21 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  90:08  6130  6447
 22 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  90:47  6055  7032
 23 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  93:10  5779  6453
 24 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  93:17  5766  7544
 25 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  93:20  5760  5719
 26 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  93:39  5723  6102
 27 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  94:02  5679  6586
 28 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  94:26  5633  6739
 29 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  95:10  5548  6902
 30 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  95:36  5498  3827
 31 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  96:22  5409  6492
 32 Mrskoč Marek                   LPU0205  97:32  5274  1048
 33 Zlámal Aleš                    LTU8701  99:04  5097   441
 34 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  99:14  5077  5900
 35 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  99:44  5019  5420
 36 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 101:21  4832  5728
 37 Kolář Šimon                    SHK0405 105:06  4399   351
 38 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 113:57  3375  3089
 39 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903 114:51  3271  4055
 40 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 130:18  1483  3833
#
4877     H21D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4698/4698  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  89:59  4786  4937
  2 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  92:05  4678  4303
  3 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  93:00  4631  3184
  4 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  95:26  4506  4157
  5 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100 100:23  4253  5396
  6 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205 104:41  4032  3313
  7 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502   DISK     0  3671
#
4877     H35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 6621/6528  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  74:17  6623  4805
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  74:45  6583  6845
  3 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  77:07  6378  6299
  4 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  77:59  6303  7008
  5 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  78:17  6277  4918
  6 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  78:41  6242  2815
  7 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  83:56  5788  4629
  8 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  84:19  5754  6331
  9 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  84:58  5698  6182
 10 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  86:46  5542  5385
 11 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  89:12  5332  5191
 12 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  92:23  5056  5890
 13 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  95:06  4821  5423
 14 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  98:24  4535  4560
 15 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  99:52  4408  4723
 16 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816 100:50  4324  5404
 17 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 101:30  4266  4491
 18 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311 104:13  4031  4734
 19 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603 116:32  2965  2709
 20 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503 120:20  2635  2396
 21 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601 124:29  2276  4172
 22 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901 148:51   166  2114
 23 Macek Martin                   SNA7106   DISK     0  6031
#
4877     H35D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4913/4844  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  59:58  5042  6252
  2 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  61:47  4901  2978
  3 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  65:49  4588  5500
  4 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  68:01  4418  4273
  5 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  70:38  4215   548
  6 Charvát František              SHK7501  73:33  3989  2932
  7 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  74:10  3942  1580
  8 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  74:16  3934  1247
  9 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  77:02  3720  3625
 10 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  77:06  3714  3246
 11 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  78:29  3607  3522
 12 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  78:51  3579  3332
 13 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  79:45  3509  3204
 14 Puš Roman                      STH7501  81:18  3389  2835
 15 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  81:36  3366  3216
 16 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  81:53  3344  2869
 17 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  83:01  3256  2168
 18 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  83:14  3239  3322
 19 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  84:38  3131  1074
 20 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  89:49  2729  2410
 21 Baše Petr                      KOR7701  90:16  2694  1553
 22 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  92:57  2486  2824
 23 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  94:33  2362  2194
 24 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  97:01  2171  2755
 25 Maloch Pavel                   LPU7719  99:20  1992     0
 26 Zapletal Michal                KUO7601 100:38  1891  1217
 27 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 104:56  1558  1449
 28 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703 105:11  1539  2311
 29 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 115:36   732  2414
 30 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 120:49   328  1274
 31 Marek Robert                   KOR7700 134:38     0   852
#
4877     H45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 6013/5869  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  69:31  6322  6871
  2 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  77:38  5690  5826
  3 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  78:52  5594  5506
  4 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  79:31  5543  5549
  5 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  79:39  5533  4221
  6 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  80:11  5492  5569
  7 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  81:04  5423  5052
  8 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  81:17  5406  5037
  9 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  82:26  5316  5787
 10 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  85:09  5105  5226
 11 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  86:14  5020  4617
 12 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  88:24  4851  4826
 13 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  88:39  4832  5169
 14 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  88:55  4811  5535
 15 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  89:14  4787  4694
 16 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  90:31  4687  5550
 17 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  92:14  4553  4557
 18 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  92:24  4540  5157
 19 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  93:29  4455  4532
 20 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  93:45  4435  4447
 21 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  94:12  4400  3922
 22 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  97:19  4157  4219
 23 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  97:28  4145  5007
 24 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900 100:22  3919  4686
 25 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301 104:08  3626  4311
 26 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900 104:20  3610  4071
 27 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801 105:12  3543  2920
 28 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301 111:19  3066  4192
 29 Kubát Miroslav                 VRL6701 112:20  2987  2245
 30 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104 115:14  2761  4443
 31 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309 116:09  2690  2746
 32 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400 117:12  2608  5028
 33 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310 122:30  2195  4471
 34 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402 122:43  2178  3078
 35 Zídek Jan                      PHK7303 133:55  1306  1136
#
4877     H45D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3933/3839  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  63:20  3976  3406
  2 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  66:25  3795  3665
  3 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  67:16  3746  4793
  4 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  67:17  3745  2854
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  67:23  3739  3461
  6 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  69:19  3626  3279
  7 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  70:28  3559  3170
  8 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  70:49  3538  3224
  9 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  70:49  3538  3550
 10 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  70:54  3533  3121
 11 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  71:56  3473  3142
 12 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  75:20  3274  3051
 13 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  80:05  2996  3173
 14 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  80:15  2987  3175
 15 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  80:30  2972  2578
 16 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  81:12  2931  3289
 17 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  82:34  2851  3714
 18 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  82:44  2842  3414
 19 Maršoun Petr                   SHK7303  83:27  2800   663
 20 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  86:01  2650  2802
 21 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  86:20  2631  2373
 22 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  86:27  2624  2307
 23 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  88:00  2534  2684
 24 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  88:02  2532  1934
 25 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  88:03  2531  2666
 26 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  89:14  2462  3503
 27 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  89:36  2440  1667
 28 Šimek Oldřich                  STH7101  90:27  2390  1095
 29 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  91:22  2337  2209
 30 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  92:18  2282  2504
 31 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  92:25  2276  3561
 32 Kubín Jan                      HOR7400  95:16  2109     0
 33 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  98:51  1899  2391
 34 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303 103:08  1649  1839
 35 Košek Martin                   SHK7301 117:48   792  1134
 36 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422 126:58   256   556
 37 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 131:58     0    20
 38 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249   DISK     0  3219
#
4877     H55C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4460/4308  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  67:14  4464  4270
  2 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  69:48  4305  5210
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  72:15  4154  3924
  4 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  72:49  4119  3824
  5 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  73:14  4093  3989
  6 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  74:01  4045  4116
  7 Nožička Miroslav               LPU5405  76:59  3862  3636
  8 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  80:25  3650  3731
  9 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  80:30  3645  3668
 10 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  81:47  3565  4242
 11 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  87:28  3215  3979
 12 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  90:36  3021  3699
 13 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  94:03  2808  2578
 14 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601 101:32  2346  2620
 15 Sombota Jiří                   LTU5901 122:02  1080  1312
#
4877     H55D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 2883/2785  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  54:32  3041  3099
  2 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  60:32  2763  2652
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  65:08  2550  2515
  4 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  65:21  2540  2780
  5 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  67:20  2448  3000
  6 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  70:45  2289  2588
  7 Junek Petr                     STH5501  71:36  2250  2320
  8 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  73:36  2157  2534
  9 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  84:44  1641  1740
 10 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  84:56  1632  2281
 11 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  91:10  1343  1821
 12 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703 127:36     0  1506
#
4877     H65C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3552/3396  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  54:07  3492  3559
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  55:46  3392  3587
  3 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  57:12  3304  3805
  4 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  58:44  3211  3155
  5 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  66:48  2719  3258
  6 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004  66:48  2719  2239
  7 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  67:40  2666  2960
  8 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  72:36  2365  2976
  9 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  75:39  2179  2288
 10 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  79:33  1941  1827
 11 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  91:31  1212  1940
#
4877     H70C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 2594/2467  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  37:07  2511  2450
  2 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  37:30  2486  2540
  3 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  38:45  2404  2588
  4 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  40:06  2316  2422
  5 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  42:20  2170  2065
  6 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  45:30  1964  2798
  7 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  46:06  1924  2149
  8 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  46:24  1905  1920
  9 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  52:06  1533  1918
 10 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  61:33   916  1718
 11 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  61:51   896  1475
 12 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  63:02   819  1016
 13 Wenke Josef                    SRK4703  64:36   717  1301
#
4877     P                     26.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rybářová Jana                  LTU8451  28:45     0     0
  2 Hladký Filip                   KOR0300  29:49     0     0
  3 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  30:23     0     0
  4 Husáková Petra                 SLA7452  31:40     0     0
  5 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  32:12     0     0
  6 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701  32:59     0     0
  7 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  33:47     0     0
  8 Pucherna František             SCP0401  34:27     0     0
  9 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  34:50     0     0
 10 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  35:02     0     0
 11 Buďárek Robert                 STH7802  35:18     0     0
 12 Vejrová Iva                    STH8852  35:19     0     0
 13 Molingerová Pavlína            SNA7951  36:07     0     0
 14 Jansová Romana                 BRU7650  36:21     0     0
 15 Müller Matěj                   KOR0302  36:37     0     0
 16 Puchernová Barbora             SCP0650  38:14     0     0
 17 Maclová Kristýna               LPU9155  39:05     0     0
 18 Vanický Richard                KOR0303  39:24     0     0
 19 Stará Marta                    LPU7557  39:29     0     0
 20 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  39:37     0     0
 21 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251  41:28     0     0
 22 Reisingerová Eliška            DLT0151  42:15     0     0
 23 Knedlíková Zuzana              SNA8052  43:24     0     0
 24 Kutková Hana                   JEN8050  43:55     0     0
 25 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  44:17     0     0
 26 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  44:18     0     0
 27 Hápová Šárka                   PHK7157  44:49     0     0
 28 Michalíková Sára               DOB0850  49:47     0     0
 29 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  49:55     0     0
 30 Rückerová Věra                 HOR7450  52:01     0     0
 31 Zajíček Jakub                  SRK0405  52:08     0     0
 32 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  52:09     0     0
 33 Koblic Jan                     VAM0400  53:43     0     0
 34 Koblic Martin                  VAM0606  53:53     0     0
 35 Kubíková Irena                 LPU6956  54:17     0     0
 36 Buďárková Eva                  STH7851  54:31     0     0
 37 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  55:03     0     0
 38 Pannyová Pavla                 LTU6550  59:40     0     0
 39 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  63:00     0     0
 40 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701  64:03     0     0
 41 Pucherna Marek                 SCP0900  64:45     0     0
 42 Ehlová Iva                     SRK3951  65:25     0     0
 43 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  67:20     0     0
 44 Medunová Hana                  STH0955  76:25     0     0
 45 Tomášová Majda                 SRK6753  88:57     0     0
#
4877     T                     26.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macek Ondřej                   LPU0209  39:53     0     0
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  40:47     0     0
  3 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  43:16     0     0
  4 Marák Jan                      SNA8001  55:04     0     0
  5 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  63:59     0     0
  6 Karban Mikuláš                 HOR0301  65:16     0     0
  7 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  65:37     0     0
  8 Havelka Josef                  SJC8402  67:32     0     0
  9 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  71:02     0     0
 10 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  75:37     0     0
 11 Procinger Michal               VRL7602  77:56     0     0
 12 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  98:39     0     0
 13 Kubínová Marcela               HOR7550 110:02     0     0
 14 Matějka Luboš                  SNA7602 111:29     0     0
 15 Pokorný Jan                    SRK6401 137:34     0     0
#
    
Actions