Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/04/07 - Oblastní žebříček

4962     D21K                  07.04.2019 RVP = 3252/3252  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holzbachová Lucie              DKP0052  38:33  3456     0
  2 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  40:40  3289  5019
  3 Kašparová Barbora              SLA0251  44:11  3011   362
  4 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  45:44  2888  4701
  5 Hořejší Jana                   DKP9052  49:03  2626  2970
  6 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  50:12  2535  1767
  7 Pacovská Romana                VTA8951  64:13  1427  1802
  8 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  64:22  1415   170
  9 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  69:20  1022  1543
 10 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  82:46     0   795
 11 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  93:27     0  1043
#
4962     D21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 9007/9007  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  31:45  9298  8916
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  32:27  9106  9140
  3 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  34:14  8616  8751
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  34:49  8456  8807
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  35:32  8259  9023
  6 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  36:19  8044  7064
  7 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  37:06  7829  9147
  8 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  37:26  7738  8260
  9 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  37:26  7738  7240
 10 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  37:49  7633  7119
 11 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  38:09  7541   983
 12 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  38:36  7418  7153
 13 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  39:11  7257  6523
 14 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  39:26  7189  2917
 15 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  39:42  7116  7932
 16 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  42:59  6214  5655
 17 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  44:02  5926  7303
 18 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  44:05  5912  5796
 19 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  44:42  5743  6989
 20 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  45:06  5633  7359
 21 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  45:16  5588  5393
 22 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  45:23  5556   906
 23 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  45:49  5437  6215
 24 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  46:12  5331  4920
 25 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  46:12  5331  6337
 26 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  47:17  5034  3580
 27 Blaťáková Radka                SLP8451  47:40  4929   389
 28 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  49:11  4512  6016
 29 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  49:37  4394  5478
 30 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  49:44  4361  5890
 31 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  50:26  4169  5470
 32 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  51:03  4000  3180
 33 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  51:39  3835  5320
 34 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  53:13  3405  5360
 35 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  54:06  3163   891
 36 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  57:26  2248  4067
 37 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  57:32  2220  1332
 38 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  57:42  2175  4526
 39 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  60:05  1520  4110
 40 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  60:36  1379  4232
 41 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  73:56     0  2351
 42 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  79:29     0  1330
 43 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  93:18     0  2185
#
4962     D35                   07.04.2019 RVP = 6159/6073  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  30:27  6594  6709
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  33:02  6123  6294
  3 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  36:26  5503  5583
  4 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  37:09  5372  4851
  5 Puchernová Veronika            SCP7455  37:30  5308   756
  6 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  38:03  5208  6012
  7 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  38:26  5138  5542
  8 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  39:09  5007  4214
  9 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  40:39  4734  3106
 10 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  40:55  4685  5695
 11 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  41:01  4667  6086
 12 Forštová Jitka                 PGP7558  41:50  4518  2271
 13 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  42:03  4478  4174
 14 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  42:43  4357  4282
 15 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  42:50  4336  3439
 16 Řepková Jana                   PGP7762  42:54  4324  1128
 17 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  43:11  4272  3421
 18 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  44:05  4108   632
 19 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  44:10  4093  3654
 20 Bezpalcová Zuzana              OKP7454  44:40  4001  3742
 21 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  45:13  3901  4410
 22 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  45:32  3843  4458
 23 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  46:16  3710  4602
 24 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  48:47  3251  4025
 25 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  49:01  3208  1821
 26 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  49:12  3175  4223
 27 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  49:37  3099  3637
 28 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  51:49  2698  3610
 29 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  52:03  2655  3275
 30 Maříková Markéta               FSP7351  53:05  2467  3679
 31 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  53:22  2415  2545
 32 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  53:54  2318   426
 33 Zábřeská Jitka                 LOU7950  54:12  2263   208
 34 Paulíny Monika                 TAP8151  54:15  2254  2086
 35 Machová Jana                   VSP7754  54:42  2172   324
 36 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  55:15  2072  3004
 37 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  56:36  1825  3230
 38 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  59:23  1318  2682
 39 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  59:38  1272  2108
 40 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  61:01  1020  4793
 41 Seidlová Barbora               RIC7955  61:13   984  1257
 42 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  61:29   935  1866
 43 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  61:48   877   317
 44 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750  62:30   750  2621
 45 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  62:51   686  2969
 46 Protivová Monika               TAP7651  62:55   674     0
 47 Petříčková Zuzana              MKP8251  62:59   661   271
 48 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  63:05   643  3662
 49 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  64:57   303  2585
 50 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  66:21    48  3623
 51 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  66:35     5  2698
 52 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  67:08     0   162
 53 Topičová Anna                  LOU8350  68:55     0     0
 54 Prylová Pavla                  TJP7550  74:01     0    28
 55 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  76:35     0   163
 56 Černá Petra                    HCE7751  78:17     0   271
 57 Pinkava Anna                   FSP8151  80:33     0     0
 58 Baxová Irena                   LBE7951  84:37     0    37
 59 Housková Monika                DOR7551  85:25     0  1161
 60 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  86:03     0   676
 61 Lazarova Pavla                 RIC7651  89:28     0     0
 62 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550  93:46     0   186
 63 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857  94:21     0     0
 64 Eiglerová Petra                ROU8150   DISK     0   771
 65 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299   DISK     0  3470
 66 Medlínová Kateřina             DKP7854   DISK     0     0
#
4962     D45                   07.04.2019 RVP = 4980/4860  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  29:56  5233  4975
  2 Neumannová Renata              PVP6650  32:05  4911  4695
  3 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  35:14  4439  4937
  4 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  36:12  4294  5012
  5 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  38:02  4019  4028
  6 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  39:30  3799  4533
  7 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  39:48  3754  4090
  8 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  42:00  3424  3446
  9 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  43:02  3269  4392
 10 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  43:11  3246  4467
 11 Junková Petra                  STH7451  43:17  3231  3662
 12 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  43:18  3229  4740
 13 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  43:47  3156  4182
 14 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  44:30  3049  3464
 15 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  45:10  2949  4282
 16 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  45:39  2877  4193
 17 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  47:16  2634  4354
 18 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  47:39  2577  4449
 19 Klapalová Pavla                VSP7099  48:35  2437  4193
 20 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  48:47  2407  3930
 21 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  49:11  2347  5238
 22 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  49:27  2307  3775
 23 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  50:11  2197  4045
 24 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  53:00  1774  2177
 25 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  53:00  1774  3849
 26 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  53:03  1767  2414
 27 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  54:43  1517  2265
 28 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951  55:40  1375   562
 29 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  55:58  1330  2808
 30 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  59:35   787  3330
 31 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  60:35   637  3792
 32 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  61:56   435   511
 33 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  62:17   382     0
 34 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  62:30   350  2058
 35 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  62:41   322  1135
 36 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  63:33   192  2857
 37 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  63:46   160   568
 38 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  64:04   115  1802
 39 Hradilová Katarína             HCE7350  64:55     0    52
 40 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  66:47     0   703
 41 Nováková Jana                  TJP6552  67:59     0  1755
 42 Tichá Dagmar                   DKP7250  68:15     0   988
 43 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  69:10     0  2740
 44 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  80:44     0   612
 45 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  88:18     0   220
 46 Nentvichová Romana             DOR6651  94:13     0   296
 47 Vrbová Eva                     FSP7450 101:07     0     0
 48 Brodská Renata                 HCE7451   DISK     0     0
#
4962     D55                   07.04.2019 RVP = 3728/3601  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Jitka                PGP6153  34:02  3870  3206
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  36:28  3632  3237
  3 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  39:49  3303  3962
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  39:52  3299  3787
  5 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  42:19  3059  2968
  6 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  43:06  2982  3418
  7 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  43:17  2964  3118
  8 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  43:36  2933  3692
  9 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  46:01  2696  3385
 10 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  48:46  2427  3381
 11 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  49:47  2327  2678
 12 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  49:49  2324  3388
 13 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  51:34  2153  3783
 14 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  52:27  2066  3298
 15 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  52:45  2037  3216
 16 Kohoutová Pavla                KNC6251  54:58  1820  2836
 17 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  55:02  1813  3047
 18 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  60:28  1281   511
 19 Špičáková Lenka                DKP5850   DISK     0  2025
 20 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850   DISK     0  2301
#
4962     D65                   07.04.2019 RVP = 2171/2075  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  37:12  2136  2456
  2 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  38:51  2046  1663
  3 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  38:52  2045  1953
  4 Jůzková Jaroslava              SCP5250  40:40  1948  1113
  5 Kubátová Milada                PGP4750  40:50  1939  1617
  6 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  43:21  1802  1272
  7 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  44:29  1741  1568
  8 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  44:36  1735  2835
  9 Matějů Ladislava               UVP4750  53:23  1259  1089
 10 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  54:50  1180  1949
#
4962     H21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 8182/8182  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  40:00  8300  8937
  2 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  40:02  8293  7779
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  41:43  7954  8340
  4 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  43:07  7671  7856
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  45:12  7251  7998
  6 Pašek František                KAM7600  47:51  6717  6729
  7 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  47:57  6697  7662
  8 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  48:22  6613  7220
  9 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  48:34  6572  3354
 10 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  48:59  6488  6993
 11 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  50:07  6260  2103
 12 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  50:25  6200  7003
 13 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  51:21  6011  7165
 14 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  51:29  5984  7290
 15 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  51:35  5964  4162
 16 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  51:37  5958  6534
 17 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:14  5632  5896
 18 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  53:26  5591  5434
 19 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  53:42  5538  6443
 20 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  54:11  5440  7619
 21 Rožek David                    RIC7403  54:34  5363  5396
 22 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400  55:07  5252     0
 23 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  55:23  5198  5874
 24 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  56:18  5013  7632
 25 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  56:18  5013  6835
 26 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  57:39  4741  6175
 27 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  57:43  4728  5756
 28 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  58:15  4620  4689
 29 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  58:46  4516  6011
 30 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  58:58  4476   405
 31 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  59:00  4469  5331
 32 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  59:28  4375  6034
 33 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  59:34  4355  6344
 34 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  60:23  4190  3723
 35 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  60:35  4150  5737
 36 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  60:58  4073  5446
 37 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  61:40  3931  5067
 38 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  62:15  3814  5318
 39 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  62:30  3763  3108
 40 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  62:53  3686  1744
 41 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  63:00  3663  4408
 42 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  65:23  3182  4791
 43 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400  65:33  3148     0
 44 Lampa David                    DKP7702  65:50  3091  3894
 45 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  68:41  2517  4065
 46 Jůzek Martin                   DKP8604  74:28  1351     0
 47 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  77:27   749  1971
 48 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  81:11     0   514
 49 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 102:10     0   128
 50 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803   DISK     0  2667
 51 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312   DISK     0  5957
 52 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902   DISK     0  1171
#
4962     H35                   07.04.2019 RVP = 6240/6153  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  28:58  6285  5773
  2 Junek Petr                     STH7801  29:04  6264  6677
  3 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  30:46  5911  5628
  4 Datel Jiří                     DKL7101  31:39  5727  4666
  5 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  32:29  5554  6322
  6 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  32:44  5502  6069
  7 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  32:50  5481  5803
  8 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  33:48  5280  4418
  9 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  34:13  5193  5272
 10 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  34:58  5037  4347
 11 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  35:11  4992  5283
 12 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  35:12  4989  3871
 13 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  35:56  4837  5064
 14 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  36:05  4805  4426
 15 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  36:17  4764  3013
 16 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  37:22  4539  5050
 17 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  37:25  4528  5393
 18 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  37:29  4514  6331
 19 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  37:31  4507   531
 20 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  37:51  4438  5269
 21 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  37:59  4410  4823
 22 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  38:26  4317  5316
 23 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  39:20  4130  5395
 24 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  40:34  3873  2803
 25 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  40:39  3856  3723
 26 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  40:56  3797  4430
 27 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  41:29  3683  5098
 28 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  41:35  3662  4267
 29 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  41:38  3652  4555
 30 Sládeček Petr                  RIC7702  42:04  3562   982
 31 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  42:28  3478  2467
 32 Jonáš Radek                    ZVO6901  43:36  3243   679
 33 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602  43:45  3212  3748
 34 Máca Petr                      DOB7701  43:49  3198     0
 35 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  44:01  3156  2302
 36 Kolář David                    LOU7700  44:25  3073  1085
 37 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  44:48  2993  4014
 38 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  44:48  2993  4110
 39 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  45:30  2848  2848
 40 Smutný Jan                     DLP8000  46:11  2706   766
 41 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  46:25  2657  4924
 42 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  47:39  2401  3565
 43 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  47:46  2377  4750
 44 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  47:54  2349  2597
 45 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  48:55  2138  2013
 46 Michalský Richard              RIC7703  50:19  1847  1232
 47 Šlapánek René                  ROU7904  50:44  1760  2611
 48 Polívka Petr                   RIC7401  50:59  1708  1519
 49 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  52:00  1497  3824
 50 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  52:13  1452  1328
 51 Beneš Michal                   TJP7800  52:44  1344   677
 52 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800  54:34   963   307
 53 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  55:55   683   282
 54 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  55:55   683   508
 55 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  56:24   582  1028
 56 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  59:41     0   460
 57 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  61:35     0  1707
 58 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  62:10     0   110
 59 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000  62:47     0  2853
 60 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  64:23     0  1630
 61 Petříček Martin                MKP8000  65:37     0   719
 62 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  65:44     0     0
 63 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  66:15     0   723
 64 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601  67:51     0   205
 65 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  68:08     0   817
 66 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504  69:54     0     0
 67 Hamrle Jindřich                ZVO7403  73:48     0   203
 68 Kukačka Jan                    FSP7801   DISK     0     0
 69 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501   DISK     0     7
#
4962     H45                   07.04.2019 RVP = 5574/5440  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  32:01  5464  4240
  2 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  32:08  5444  6202
  3 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  32:19  5413  6127
  4 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  32:44  5343  4719
  5 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  33:11  5267  4935
  6 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  33:22  5236  4553
  7 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  36:14  4750  5265
  8 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  36:37  4686  5073
  9 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  36:39  4680  5124
 10 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  37:26  4547  4144
 11 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  37:35  4522  4688
 12 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  38:17  4404  5153
 13 Mach Radovan                   VSP6600  38:39  4342  3406
 14 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  40:35  4015  4874
 15 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  40:36  4012  2183
 16 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  40:40  4000  4610
 17 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  44:25  3366  4301
 18 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  46:41  2982  3108
 19 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  47:24  2861  3038
 20 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000  48:21  2700  2771
 21 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  48:36  2658  2934
 22 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  48:37  2655  1481
 23 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  49:12  2557  1703
 24 Černý Radomír                  HCE6901  49:19  2537  2031
 25 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  50:36  2320  3135
 26 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  50:38  2314  3200
 27 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  51:08  2230  1935
 28 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  52:09  2058   309
 29 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  52:36  1981  3513
 30 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  52:39  1973  1949
 31 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  53:17  1866  1030
 32 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  53:23  1849  4286
 33 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  53:37  1809  3093
 34 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  53:56  1756  1456
 35 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  54:27  1668  1536
 36 Kuttelwascher Radek            HCE6801  55:18  1525   259
 37 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  55:20  1519  3177
 38 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  55:37  1471  1167
 39 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  56:02  1401  1408
 40 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  57:08  1214  3326
 41 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  57:13  1200  3263
 42 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  63:58    58  2581
 43 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  67:37     0  2567
 44 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  70:09     0  1129
 45 Leinweber Ctirad               FSP7401  70:57     0   214
 46 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  75:27     0   431
 47 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  86:59     0     0
 48 Němeček Ondřej                 SCP7401 108:37     0     0
 49 Vavřina Jan                    HCE7000   DISK     0   267
 50 Mařík Karel                    FSP7200   DISK     0  2592
 51 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100   DISK     0  3454
 52 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402   DISK     0   947
#
4962     H55                   07.04.2019 RVP = 4020/3883  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  32:04  3960  4499
  2 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  32:37  3895  3852
  3 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  33:27  3796  4107
  4 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  38:18  3220  3704
  5 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  39:14  3109  3839
  6 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  42:39  2704  3367
  7 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  42:41  2700  2989
  8 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  43:12  2638  3496
  9 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  43:23  2617  3277
 10 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  43:52  2559  2943
 11 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  44:34  2476  3151
 12 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  44:40  2464  3473
 13 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  47:23  2142  3805
 14 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  48:50  1970  2890
 15 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  50:14  1803  2763
 16 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  52:16  1562   846
 17 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  52:19  1556  2835
 18 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  52:50  1495  3087
 19 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100  55:15  1208   874
 20 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  55:44  1150  2377
 21 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  58:50   782  2058
 22 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  61:42   442  2846
 23 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  63:23   242  2319
 24 Zmátlo Radek                   TAP6400  65:33     0  1334
 25 Novák Petr                     TJP6302  68:09     0   504
 26 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700  71:47     0   643
 27 Andrejko Pavel                 DKP6200 118:17     0     0
 28 Slavík Viktor                  PGP6300   DISK     0   742
#
4962     H65                   07.04.2019 RVP = 3029/2896  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  32:36  3036  2751
  2 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  34:19  2891  2782
  3 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  35:52  2760  3976
  4 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  36:34  2701  2750
  5 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  40:16  2388  2520
  6 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  44:23  2040  2886
  7 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  45:23  1956  1448
  8 Duda František                 KPY4600  52:01  1395  1327
  9 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  52:41  1339  2430
 10 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  55:15  1122  1168
 11 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  58:52   816  1676
 12 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  62:49   482  1835
 13 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  75:24     0  1645
 14 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100   DISK     0  2623
#
4962     H75                   07.04.2019 RVP = 949/898    IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Attl Vladimír                  PGP3800  35:21  1001  1308
  2 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  40:45   880   389
  3 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  43:51   811  1231
  4 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  51:03   649   588
  5 Kalivoda Vladimír              KNC3800  66:39   299    70
  6 Kalivoda Viktor                KNC3300  70:45   207   150
  7 Louša František                KPY3700  72:52   159    77
  8 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  86:50     0    62
  9 Mudr Stanislav                 DCE4400   DISK     0  1227
#
    
Actions