Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/10/12 - Oblastní žebříček

5027     D21                   12.10.2019 RVP = 2402/2402  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  34:15  2661  1847
  2 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051  38:18  2408  2631
  3 Žandová Monika                 SKV8751  42:38  2137  2392
  4 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  45:12  1976  2304
  5 Doležalová Barbora             VPM9252  50:25  1650  1749
  6 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  57:18  1219  2280
#
5027     D35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5309/5235  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  28:05  5462  5468
  2 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  29:32  5203  5530
  3 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  30:27  5040  5154
  4 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  31:31  4850  5085
  5 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  32:04  4751  4014
  6 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  33:00  4585  4419
  7 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  34:20  4347  2881
  8 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  34:21  4344  4953
  9 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  35:32  4133  4008
 10 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  43:03  2793  3603
 11 Turková Martina                SKV7852  53:59   843   863
 12 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  56:40   365  4423
 13 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050  56:47   344  1692
 14 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852    DNS     0  2816
#
5027     D45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 3547/3462  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  32:06  3563  4143
  2 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  32:23  3533  3931
  3 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  34:42  3290  2819
  4 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  39:15  2814  3051
  5 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  39:29  2790  3064
  6 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  47:35  1941  1075
  7 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  50:27  1641  2452
#
5027     H21                   12.10.2019 RVP = 4402/4402  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  29:48  4646  8485
  2 Čepička Ladiskav               LPM0303  31:04  4469   397
  3 Richtr Lukáš                   VPM0204  33:46  4092  1258
  4 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  37:33  3564  1744
  5 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  47:04  2236  5250
  6 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  52:45  1443  2130
  7 Solomko Adam                   BSO0002  66:49     0   464
  8 Rosenbaum Ondřej               JES0001  79:36     0   340
#
5027     H35                   12.10.2019 RVP = 5036/4965  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  34:31  5160  5021
  2 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  35:13  5063  5467
  3 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  38:02  4673  5078
  4 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  40:21  4353  4396
  5 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  41:46  4157  4577
  6 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  43:48  3876  4371
  7 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601  45:48  3600  2122
  8 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  45:55  3584  2458
  9 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  48:16  3259  4564
 10 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  48:57  3165  3271
 11 Houba Petr                     KRL7801  67:51   552     0
 12 Šafránek Petr                  LPM7905  70:25   197     0
 13 Bílý Milan                     JES7001    DNS     0  5410
 14 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600    DNS     0  3768
#
5027     H45                   12.10.2019 RVP = 4453/4346  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  23:55  4573  5028
  2 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  24:53  4406  4347
  3 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  26:54  4059  4449
  4 Kropáč Jiří                    KRL6702  28:17  3821   478
  5 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  28:45  3740  3987
  6 Bodurka Jaroslav               KRL7301  29:05  3683  1228
  7 Šustr Pavel                    KSH7001  30:22  3462  2028
  8 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  34:20  2779  3848
  9 Černý Marcel                   MAS7201  42:42  1338  1046
 10 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  43:59  1117  3895
 11 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003  45:45   812   761
#
5027     H55                   12.10.2019 RVP = 2353/2273  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  36:29  2381  2459
  2 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  36:59  2351  3184
  3 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  41:28  2085  2206
  4 Čech Petr                      DCH6002  52:57  1404  1561
  5 Doležal Jan                    VPM5701  56:40  1184   738
#
5027     H65                   12.10.2019 RVP = 2319/2217  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  33:19  2332  2660
  2 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  35:48  2175  2440
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  36:19  2143  2173
  4 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  37:15  2084  2001
  5 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  45:11  1583  1712
#
    
Actions