Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 50 CZK |
46C6801 | Urban HynekUrban Hynek | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 410252 | 50 CZK | |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 50 CZK |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7203462 | 50 CZK |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 50 CZK |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 1400438 | 50 CZK |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 50 CZK |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 899156 | 50 CZK |
EKP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7204488 | 50 CZK |
FSP7909 | Skripnik ŠtěpánSkripnik Štěpán | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7201806 | 50 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 50 CZK |
3MX7300 | Kratochvíl DanielKratochvíl Daniel | DAK | 682339 | 50 CZK | |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515448 | 50 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 50 CZK |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | A | 502088 | 50 CZK |
46C8200 | Plašil OndraPlašil Ondra | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 682644 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 50 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 50 CZK |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301149 | 50 CZK |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 50 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 50 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 50 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 50 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 50 CZK |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 995812 | 50 CZK |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 50 CZK |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 50 CZK |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 50 CZK |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 50 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 50 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 50 CZK |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 50 CZK |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 50 CZK |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | A | 232050 | 50 CZK |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 50 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 50 CZK |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 50 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 50 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 50 CZK |
64C8201 | Buňata TomášBuňata Tomáš | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | rent | 50 CZK | |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 CZK |
46X8900 | Jurga VáclavJurga Václav | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2800296 | 50 CZK | |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 232535 | 50 CZK |
OOL8900 | Štěpán MarekŠtěpán Marek | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7204996 | 50 CZK |
VSP7751 | Boumová IrenaBoumová Irena | USK Praha | C | 51739 | 50 CZK |
OOL8950 | Štěpánová PetraŠtěpánová Petra | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7207354 | 50 CZK |
OOL8750 | Typltová HanaTypltová Hana | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7207357 | 50 CZK |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 50 CZK |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 50 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 50 CZK |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 50 CZK |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 50 CZK |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 50 CZK |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 50 CZK |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 50 CZK |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | A | 2058463 | 50 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 50 CZK |
9PC8650 | Trdá LucieTrdá Lucie | HO Humanita | 50 CZK | ||
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 50 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 50 CZK |
EKP0200 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 601169 | 50 CZK |
EKP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2073716 | 50 CZK |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 50 CZK |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 50 CZK |
TJP8400 | Junek VladimírJunek Vladimír | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2075695 | 50 CZK |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 50 CZK |
SMR7800 | Lukavec PetrLukavec Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 7204495 | 50 CZK |
SMR8754 | Lukavcová IvanaLukavcová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | C | 7201202 | 50 CZK |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 50 CZK |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 50 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 50 CZK |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 50 CZK |
9JC8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | neregistrovaní - Všenory | 50 CZK | ||
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 50 CZK |
KPY8853 | Vejrostová LenkaVejrostová Lenka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 330691 | 50 CZK |
KPY8601 | Liška PetrLiška Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 50 CZK | |
SCP5100 | Dubský MilošDubský Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 410736 | 50 CZK |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 50 CZK | |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 995838 | 50 CZK |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 50 CZK |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 50 CZK |
KAM8952 | Kettnerová DanaKettnerová Dana | OK Kamenice | C | 7201193 | 50 CZK |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 50 CZK |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 50 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 50 CZK |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 50 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 9877 | 50 CZK |
9VC8700 | Kuběna RudolfKuběna Rudolf | OK SUDOP | 50 CZK | ||
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 50 CZK |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 50 CZK |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 50 CZK |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 50 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 50 CZK |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 50 CZK |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 50 CZK |
69X8500 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | HO Humanita | 7205016 | 50 CZK | |
PGP6251 | Landovská IvanaLandovská Ivana | SK Praga | C | 416118 | 50 CZK |
8RC8702 | Plch MatějPlch Matěj | BZP | 50 CZK | ||
21G7600 | Hill RichardHill Richard | (GBR) Airienteers | 50 CZK | ||
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46X8800 | Jurgová MartinaJurgová Martina | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2087707 | 30 CZK | |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 30 CZK |
PGP0603 | Kosák JonášKosák Jonáš | SK Praga | C | 30 CZK | |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 30 CZK | |
ROZ9999 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | 207856 | 30 CZK | |
EKP0412 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 232189 | 30 CZK |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 30 CZK |
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | A | 434818 | 30 CZK |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | B | 434803 | 30 CZK |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 1413720 | 30 CZK |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 30 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 443090 | 30 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 30 CZK |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 30 CZK |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056309 | 30 CZK |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 30 CZK |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 30 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 30 CZK |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 30 CZK |