Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:04 | |
2. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:40 | + 2:36 |
3. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:15 | + 3:11 |
4. | Kubíková Kristýna | RBK0851 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:51 | + 3:47 |
5. | Vavrdová Karolína | PTE0880 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 29:17 | + 4:13 |
6. | Příhodová Veronika | PTE0750 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 31:58 | + 6:54 |
7. | Strejčková Klára | TBM0880 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:08 | + 8:04 |
8. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:58 | + 9:54 |
9. | Venerová Ines | RBK0751 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 36:49 | + 11:45 |
10. | Stašková Sofie | ZBM0952 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:21 | + 16:17 |
11. | Doleželová Vendula | KTA0751 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 45:34 | + 20:30 |
12. | Doleželová Jolana | KTA1151 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 49:05 | + 24:01 |
13. | Bábková Amálie | PTE1051 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 54:05 | + 29:01 |
14. | Stašková Sára | ZBM0751 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:18 | + 44:14 |
15. | Janíková Anna | UBM0855 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 45:09 | + 20:05 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:00 | |
2. | Taslerová Martina | ABM0757 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 17:03 | + 1:03 |
3. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:13 | + 5:13 |
4. | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 25:04 | + 9:04 |
5. | Vernerová Hana | TBM0780 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:56 | + 12:56 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:53 | |
2. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 20:59 | + 5:06 |
3. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:33 | + 6:40 |
4. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:56 | + 8:03 |
5. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:32 | + 9:39 |
6. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:08 | + 10:15 |
7. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:10 | + 10:17 |
8. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 28:24 | + 12:31 |
9. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:20 | + 14:27 |
10. | Ježková Ivana | RBK0555 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:34 | + 15:41 |
11. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:05 | + 16:12 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janečková Josefína | EKP0351 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 29:30 | |
2. | Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 35:39 | + 6:09 |
3. | Patermannová Eliška | TBM0369 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:27 | + 16:57 |
4. | Pánková Klára | ZBM0456 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:35 | + 18:05 |
5. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 58:51 | + 29:21 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radová Kateřina | ABM0199 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 47:27 | |
2. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:14 | + 0:47 |
3. | Humlíčková Martina | UBM0151 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 71:11 | + 23:44 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:48 | |
2. | Boučková Anna | TBM0051 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 109:56 | + 45:08 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 51:40 | 6546 | |
2. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:57 | + 0:17 | 6511 |
3. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:24 | + 1:44 | 6332 |
4. | Vítková Lucie | PTE9474 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 62:12 | + 10:32 | 5245 |
5. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:46 | + 12:06 | 5052 |
6. | Křístková Veronika | ZBM8379 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:02 | + 14:22 | 4772 |
7. | Boháčová Lucie | PTE8771 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 67:10 | + 15:30 | 4632 |
8. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 67:28 | + 15:48 | 4595 |
9. | Janošíková Lenka | UOL7651 | C | SOB Olomouc | 72:50 | + 21:10 | 3932 |
10. | Culková Hana | JHB8951 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 73:16 | + 21:36 | 3879 |
11. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 77:06 | + 25:26 | 3405 |
12. | Vlčková Hana | VBM8555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:14 | + 29:34 | 2895 |
13. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 87:50 | + 36:10 | 2080 |
14. | Šebková Klára | PTE8550 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 132:48 | + 81:08 | 0 |
15. | Cetkovská Tereza | PTE8750 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 155:55 | + 104:15 | 0 |
16. | Šimková Alžběta | LCE7951 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 161:35 | + 109:55 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:35 | 2299 | |
2. | Mikušová Ivana | PTE8365 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 53:54 | + 13:19 | 1792 |
3. | Hrušková Kristýna | ZBM9156 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:54 | + 16:19 | 1678 |
4. | Sychrová Martina | 23C9350 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dol. | 61:04 | + 20:29 | |
5. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 61:18 | + 20:43 | 1510 |
6. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 62:30 | + 21:55 | 1464 |
7. | Taslerová Renata | UBM7651 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 77:42 | + 37:07 | 885 |
8. | Zedníková Michaela | VAK | C | 136:34 | + 95:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:27 | |
2. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:47 | + 4:20 |
3. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:05 | + 5:38 |
4. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 55:08 | + 5:41 |
5. | Patermannová Šárka | 4SX8000 | C | Neregistrovaní - Vykydal | 55:25 | + 5:58 |
6. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:50 | + 6:23 |
7. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:23 | + 8:56 |
8. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:46 | + 16:19 |
9. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 66:15 | + 16:48 |
10. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:29 | + 18:02 |
11. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:46 | + 20:19 |
12. | Sýkorová Iva | VAK | C | 69:55 | + 20:28 | |
13. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 70:09 | + 20:42 |
14. | Tachovská Kamila | ZBM7655 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:26 | + 20:59 |
15. | Dánielová Iva | 78C8051 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 71:46 | + 22:19 |
15. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 71:46 | + 22:19 |
17. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:03 | + 24:36 |
18. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:14 | + 34:47 |
19. | Chmelíková Gabriela | ZBM7653 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 93:02 | + 43:35 |
20. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:41 | + |
21. | Kroutilová Eva | ZBM7861 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:37 | + 34:10 |
Padělková Lenka | LCE7952 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:34 | |
2. | Hlavová Miroslava | KON6389 | C | KOB Konice | 36:45 | + 2:11 |
3. | Syslová Iva | TTR6151 | C | OOB Třebíč | 45:20 | + 10:46 |
4. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:34 | + 11:00 |
5. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:58 | + 11:24 |
6. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:39 | + 12:05 |
7. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:30 | + 12:56 |
8. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:33 | + 14:59 |
9. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:36 | + 15:02 |
10. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 49:57 | + 15:23 |
11. | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:28 | + 15:54 |
12. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:40 | + 16:06 |
13. | Smičková Eva | KON5887 | C | KOB Konice | 51:43 | + 17:09 |
14. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 57:18 | + 22:44 |
15. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:19 | + 22:45 |
16. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:12 | + 26:38 |
17. | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 71:22 | + 36:48 |
Nouzová Alena | SJH7151 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 41:02 | |
2. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 58:12 | + 17:10 |
3. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 61:01 | + 19:59 |
4. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:54 | + 23:52 |
5. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 68:15 | + 27:13 |
Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:05 | |
2. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:29 | + 1:24 |
3. | Mikuš Matěj | PTE0808 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 18:08 | + 3:03 |
4. | Ševčík Filip | TBM0802 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:31 | + 4:26 |
5. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:04 | + 5:59 |
6. | Ježek David | RBK0801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:44 | + 6:39 |
7. | Zima Vojtěch | 78C0701 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 28:10 | + 13:05 |
8. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 32:22 | + 17:17 |
9. | Skácel Viktor | 93X0700 | C | Neregistrovaní - Skácelovi | 43:40 | + 28:35 |
10. | Dvořák Tomáš | TBM0906 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:10 | + 32:05 |
11. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:17 | + 34:12 |
MS | Lenkei Sara | C | 37:46 | + 22:41 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:29 | |
2. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:21 | + 4:52 |
3. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:10 | + 5:41 |
4. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:44 | + 7:15 |
5. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:14 | + 7:45 |
6. | Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:06 | + 8:37 |
7. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:00 | + 9:31 |
8. | Dóbi Matěj | UBM0703 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 29:37 | + 10:08 |
9. | Chmelík Robert | ZBM0708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:13 | + 16:44 |
10. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:09 | + 19:40 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:56 | |
2. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 20:27 | + 1:31 |
3. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:00 | + 2:04 |
4. | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 21:27 | + 2:31 |
5. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:01 | + 3:05 |
6. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:51 | + 4:55 |
7. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:37 | + 5:41 |
8. | Štorek Jan | JPV0505 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 27:08 | + 8:12 |
9. | Tachovský Jáchym | ZBM0502 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:00 | + 12:04 |
10. | Nouza Michal | SJH0505 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 34:11 | + 15:15 |
11. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:10 | + 16:14 |
12. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:16 | + 19:20 |
13. | Halouzka Michal | VBM0504 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:31 | + 24:35 |
14. | Hanousek Prokop | TBM0613 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:50 | + 24:54 |
15. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:23 | + 25:27 |
Cicvárek Radim | ZBM0601 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 41:48 | |
2. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:27 | + 9:39 |
3. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 53:44 | + 11:56 |
4. | Ježek Filip | RBK0405 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:30 | + 16:42 |
5. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:42 | + 21:54 |
6. | Kycl Lukáš | LBM0300 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 66:03 | + 24:15 |
7. | Račanský Matěj | TBM0410 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:34 | + 27:46 |
Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štorek David | JPV0202 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 72:04 | |
2. | Tachovský Matyáš | ZBM0208 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:59 | + 1:55 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 76:51 | 7053 | |
2. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 78:02 | + 1:11 | 6949 |
3. | Jirka Michal | ZBM8403 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:03 | + 4:12 | 6684 |
4. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 93:08 | + 16:17 | 5625 |
5. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 94:37 | + 17:46 | 5495 |
6. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 94:40 | + 17:49 | 5491 |
7. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 96:20 | + 19:29 | 5344 |
8. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 101:40 | + 24:49 | 4877 |
9. | Autrata Daniel | TBM9012 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 105:34 | + 28:43 | 4535 |
10. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 107:40 | + 30:49 | 4351 |
11. | Pilgr Luděk | CET7601 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 113:01 | + 36:10 | 3882 |
12. | Farinha Filipe | 2YP8201 | C | GD4C Grupo Desportivo 4 Caminhos | 113:10 | + 36:19 | |
13. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 114:45 | + 37:54 | 3730 |
14. | Karásek Michal | ZPV7900 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 152:14 | + 75:23 | 443 |
Špičák František | CEL8039 | C | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:14 | 4092 | |
2. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 46:13 | + 3:59 | 3777 |
3. | Lenkei Akos | C | 47:44 | + 5:30 | |||
4. | Mikuš Oldřich | PTE8204 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 52:30 | + 10:16 | 3280 |
5. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 54:18 | + 12:04 | 3138 |
6. | Hrazdil Jiří | ZBM8418 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:02 | + 12:48 | 3080 |
7. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 57:07 | + 14:53 | 2915 |
8. | Watson Kevin | RBK8101 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:35 | + 16:21 | 2799 |
9. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 58:42 | + 16:28 | 2790 |
10. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:54 | + 17:40 | 2695 |
11. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:44 | + 19:30 | 2550 |
12. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 62:04 | + 19:50 | 2523 |
13. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:57 | + 20:43 | 2454 |
14. | Drašar Martin | 8XC9001 | C | NER- Neregistrovani | 64:23 | + 22:09 | |
15. | Burdilák Radek | MBM8533 | C | O-mikron | 65:39 | + 23:25 | 2240 |
16. | Chmelík Petr | ZBM7507 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:07 | + 25:53 | 2045 |
17. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:27 | + 30:13 | 1702 |
18. | Kůra Josef | 86Z8700 | C | Neregistrovaní - Josef Kůr | 73:16 | + 31:02 | |
19. | Matyáš Petr | LBM8516 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 73:23 | + 31:09 | 1628 |
20. | Novotný Petr | 5KX | C | Neregistrovaní - Novotný Petr | 74:35 | + 32:21 | |
21. | Peťovský Jan | SBK6201 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 82:51 | + 40:37 | 879 |
22. | Skryja Ondřej | PZR9502 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 101:31 | + 59:17 | 0 |
Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 55:06 | |
2. | Hájek Ondřej | TBM7511 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:49 | + 0:43 |
3. | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 56:13 | + 1:07 |
4. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:37 | + 3:31 |
5. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:44 | + 6:38 |
6. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:43 | + 8:37 |
7. | Rovenský Milan | C | 64:59 | + 9:53 | ||
8. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 65:14 | + 10:08 |
9. | Doležel Tomáš | KTA7701 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 67:59 | + 12:53 |
10. | Klimenko Igor | KTA8008 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 69:55 | + 14:49 |
11. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:24 | + 16:18 |
12. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 71:51 | + 16:45 |
13. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 72:03 | + 16:57 |
14. | Klieštík Jiří | 18C8000 | C | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 72:12 | + 17:06 |
15. | Kučera Viktor | ZBM7608 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:27 | + 19:21 |
16. | Zvarik Tomáš | ZBM7702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:55 | + 21:49 |
17. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:21 | + 23:15 |
18. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:31 | + 23:25 |
19. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 79:49 | + 24:43 |
20. | Šarlej Marek | 4NC8100 | C | O sto šest | 81:59 | + 26:53 |
21. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:23 | + 27:17 |
22. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 84:10 | + 29:04 |
23. | Tasler David | UBM7105 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 86:16 | + 31:10 |
24. | Skácel Pavel | 93X8000 | C | Neregistrovaní - Skácelovi | 86:21 | + 31:15 |
25. | Auermüller Vít | 65X6700 | C | Laněk | 87:24 | + 32:18 |
26. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | C | Targa Orienteering | 89:14 | + 34:08 |
27. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:40 | + 34:34 |
28. | Kozel Jiří | 9VX8100 | C | Tři Kozlíci | 89:53 | + 34:47 |
29. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 90:30 | + 35:24 |
30. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 92:10 | + 37:04 |
31. | Sluka Miroslav | SBK7207 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 92:21 | + 37:15 |
32. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 96:12 | + 41:06 |
33. | Plachý Martin | JPV6515 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 100:24 | + 45:18 |
34. | Kopecký Ivo | JPV7505 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 104:16 | + 49:10 |
35. | Račanský Martin | 6YC7400 | C | Neregistrovaní | 107:32 | + 52:26 |
Martinek Pavel | PTI7700 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | DISK | ||
Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:38 | |
2. | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | C | KOB Konice | 52:36 | + 6:58 |
3. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 55:28 | + 9:50 |
4. | Klaška Jan | Kla3 | C | 56:18 | + 10:40 | |
5. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 61:38 | + 16:00 |
6. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:00 | + 16:22 |
7. | Ježek Petr | RBK7201 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 62:20 | + 16:42 |
8. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:03 | + 17:25 |
9. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:05 | + 18:27 |
10. | Nouza Petr | SJH6501 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 66:48 | + 21:10 |
11. | Dokoupil Vojtěch | ZPV6425 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 66:50 | + 21:12 |
12. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 67:07 | + 21:29 |
13. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 67:28 | + 21:50 |
14. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 67:41 | + 22:03 |
15. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 68:13 | + 22:35 |
16. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 71:12 | + 25:34 |
17. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 72:09 | + 26:31 |
18. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 72:33 | + 26:55 |
19. | Sysel Svatobor | TTR6202 | C | OOB Třebíč | 72:52 | + 27:14 |
20. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 76:21 | + 30:43 |
21. | Fuchs Vladimír | NNN6100 | C | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 81:54 | + 36:16 |
22. | Hruška Tomáš | ZBM6401 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 96:52 | + 51:14 |
23. | Skryja Bořivoj | PZR6106 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 98:35 | + 52:57 |
24. | Pánek Tomáš | 3RX7000 | C | Žádný klub | 115:44 | + 70:06 |
25. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 52:19 | + 6:41 |
26. | Galík Pavel | VBM6106 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 57:00 | + 11:22 |
Hlava Miroslav | KON6515 | C | KOB Konice | DISK | ||
Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 42:08 | |
2. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 47:35 | + 5:27 |
3. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 54:29 | + 12:21 |
4. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 55:43 | + 13:35 |
5. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:55 | + 16:47 |
6. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 60:31 | + 18:23 |
7. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 61:21 | + 19:13 |
8. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:43 | + 25:35 |
9. | Janošík Antonín | UOL5201 | C | SOB Olomouc | 72:17 | + 30:09 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 42:36 | |
Novotný Jan | UBM4401 | C | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baláč Jan | C | 21:53 | |||
2. | Stašková Petra | ZBM8255 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:17 | + 0:24 |
3. | Zima Ondřej | 78C1100 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 23:21 | + 1:28 |
4. | Krejčiříková Zuzana | BBM1150 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 23:36 | + 1:43 |
5. | Mynář Petr | ZBM0907 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:34 | + 2:41 |
6. | Verner Jan | TBM1114 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:57 | + 3:04 |
7. | Strejček František | TBM1120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:28 | + 3:35 |
8. | Komenda Jakub | 2JC0700 | C | BYZMAG | 25:49 | + 3:56 |
9. | Janíková Klára | UBM1053 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 26:09 | + 4:16 |
10. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:23 | + 4:30 |
11. | Jašek Vít | ABR1111 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 26:34 | + 4:41 |
12. | Tomíčková Ivana | C | 26:45 | + 4:52 | ||
13. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:04 | + 5:11 |
14. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:03 | + 6:10 |
15. | Tomíčková Eliška | C | 28:20 | + 6:27 | ||
16. | Mikula Marek | TBM0902 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:39 | + 6:46 |
16. | Skácelová Beata | 93X | C | Neregistrovaní - Skácelovi | 28:39 | + 6:46 |
18. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:43 | + 6:50 |
19. | Dánielová Kateřina | 78C1000 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 28:48 | + 6:55 |
20. | Dvořák Jan | TBM1105 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:07 | + 7:14 |
21. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:36 | + 7:43 |
22. | Mariotto Natálie | C | 30:13 | + 8:20 | ||
23. | Krejčiříková Kamila | BBM1550 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 30:22 | + 8:29 |
24. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 31:09 | + 9:16 |
25. | Belžíková Nelli | C | 31:42 | + 9:49 | ||
26. | Matyáš Jan | LBM16XX | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 32:14 | + 10:21 |
27. | Kyncl Ondřej | ZBM1003 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:06 | + 11:13 |
28. | Šicha Matěj | C | 33:11 | + 11:18 | ||
29. | Watson Helena | C | 33:23 | + 11:30 | ||
30. | Šichová Zuzana | C | 33:49 | + 11:56 | ||
31. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:25 | + 12:32 |
32. | Polášek Vojtěch | ZBM0908 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:44 | + 13:51 |
33. | Polášková Lucie | ZBM1153 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:39 | + 14:46 |
34. | Sluka Matouš | SBK1414 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 41:12 | + 19:19 |
35. | Kopecký Jan | C | 43:09 | + 21:16 | ||
36. | Kroutilová Eliška | ZBM1350 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:42 | + 21:49 |
37. | Bulíčková Klára | ZBM | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:03 | + 24:10 |
38. | Dostálová Kateřina | C | 48:35 | + 26:42 | ||
39. | Kozlová Eliška | 9VX1350 | C | Tři Kozlíci | 51:34 | + 29:41 |
40. | Kozáková Zuzana | TBM1352 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:58 | + 30:05 |
41. | Kozák Vojtěch | TBM1101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:01 | + 30:08 |
42. | Sýkora Jan | C | 53:48 | + 31:55 | ||
43. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:04 | + 32:11 |
44. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:05 | + 32:12 |
45. | Pešek Kamil | CET8002 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 54:49 | + 32:56 |
46. | CHloupková Kristýna | VBM1151 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:43 | + 40:50 |
47. | Chaloupková Klára | ZBM1260 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:33 | + 42:40 |
48. | Sychrová Markéta | VBM1251 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 78:35 | + 56:42 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michalík Ivan | XBM6834 | C | PELLŽS ABND RACING TEAM | 26:41 | |
2. | Žák Marek | C | 26:57 | + 0:16 | ||
3. | Berka Otakar | RBK0002 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 27:24 | + 0:43 |
4. | Kroutil Petr | ZBM7803 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:43 | + 1:02 |
5. | Sedlák Leo | C | 27:55 | + 1:14 | ||
6. | Krhovjak Jan | C | 28:03 | + 1:22 | ||
7. | Tomíček Oldřich | C | 28:23 | + 1:42 | ||
8. | Velešíková Monika | 96C7701 | C | Přátelé OB | 28:53 | + 2:12 |
9. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 29:26 | + 2:45 |
10. | Verner Leoš | 6BX7600 | C | NOCH Brno | 30:01 | + 3:20 |
11. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:51 | + 4:10 |
12. | Urbánek Petr | ZBM7303 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:05 | + 4:24 |
13. | Galatíková Lucie | 84Z | C | Neregistrovaná - Galatíková | 31:27 | + 4:46 |
14. | Jirásková Dora | 4YX8000 | C | Marhule | 31:33 | + 4:52 |
15. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 31:44 | + 5:03 |
16. | Vojna Petr | 63C7000 | C | Sobík team Brno | 33:55 | + 7:14 |
17. | Martínková Romana | 5AX0002 | C | Neregistrovaný - Karásek | 35:11 | + 8:30 |
18. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:33 | + 8:52 |
19. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 35:51 | + 9:10 |
20. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 36:08 | + 9:27 |
21. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7654 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:56 | + 11:15 |
22. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:04 | + 11:23 |
23. | Finstrlová Jarmila | ZBM7652 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:05 | + 11:24 |
24. | Bašeova Magdaléna | C | 40:21 | + 13:40 | ||
25. | Dobrovolný Vladimír | TBM7009 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:14 | + 14:33 |
26. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:44 | + 15:03 |
27. | Buráň Zdeněk | 9MX5800 | C | BzB | 42:19 | + 15:38 |
28. | Ježková Ilona | TBM7256 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:01 | + 16:20 |
29. | Staňková Martina | UBM6751 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 43:02 | + 16:21 |
30. | Buráňová Hana | 9MX7050 | C | BzB | 43:25 | + 16:44 |
31. | Vedrová Dana | TBM7562 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:34 | + 16:53 |
32. | Poloučková Vilma | ABM7251 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 45:36 | + 18:55 |
33. | Kubíková Soňa | RBK | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:18 | + 19:37 |
34. | Staněk Mojmír | UBM6701 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 46:28 | + 19:47 |
35. | Přikryl Kamil | PBM4134 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 49:15 | + 22:34 |
36. | Papoušková Radka | JPV5959 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 52:57 | + 26:16 |
37. | Kozlová Hana | 9VX8350 | C | Tři Kozlíci | 53:03 | + 26:22 |
38. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 57:40 | + 30:59 |
39. | Drašarová Eva | 8XC0002 | C | NER- Neregistrovani | 58:49 | + 32:08 |
40. | Pinterová Kateřina | VBM6651 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:39 | + 32:58 |
41. | Kroupa Jaroslav | ZPV4012 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 59:48 | + 33:07 |
42. | Fajkusová Jitka | JPV6773 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 59:50 | + 33:09 |
43. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 60:40 | + 33:59 |
44. | Karásek Antonín | 5AX0001 | C | Neregistrovaný - Karásek | 60:59 | + 34:18 |
45. | .............................. | ABM | C | KOB Moira Brno | 63:23 | + 36:42 |
46. | Humlíčková Jana | UBM7351 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 67:20 | + 40:39 |
47. | Karásková Lucie | 6YC8550 | C | Neregistrovaní | 68:10 | + 41:29 |
48. | Banďouch Vratislav | VBM4301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 77:00 | + 50:19 |
49. | Sluka Jiří | C | 100:27 | + 73:46 | ||
50. | Hrůza Vladimír | 46Z | C | Neregistrovaní - Hrůza | 101:17 | + 74:36 |
51. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 41:47 | + 15:06 |
Ševčík Robert | TBM7010 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |