for class: T (PZL - A)
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8106 | Jakubec PetrJakubec Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8115757 | 0 CZK |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 0 CZK |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | A | 8116754 | 0 CZK |
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 0 CZK |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8028866 | 0 CZK |
DKP8760 | Typltová HanaTypltová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7207357 | 0 CZK |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 0 CZK |
0010001 | Čáp PavelČáp Pavel | 001 - Nechutná společnost | 8116700 | 0 CZK | |
0020001 | Horáková PetraHoráková Petra | 002 - SKP RAPID Praha | 2148253 | 0 CZK | |
CTB7910 | Hanousek MartinHanousek Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 4678 | 0 CZK |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113055 | 0 CZK |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 2113100 | 0 CZK |
LIT8353 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | KOB Litvínov | C | 2106732 | 0 CZK |
0030001 | Habásková OlajdaHabásková Olajda | 003 - 003 | rent | 0 CZK | |
TAP8462 | Hejtmánková KateřinaHejtmánková Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53640 | 0 CZK |
TAP8100 | Holata RadekHolata Radek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2067966 | 0 CZK |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 0 CZK |
VLI5151 | Bednaříková Olga MarieBednaříková Olga Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8309 | 0 CZK |
VLI5200 | Bednařík LiborBednařík Libor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8296 | 0 CZK |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 0 CZK |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 0 CZK |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 0 CZK |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 0 CZK |
TAP7756 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081363 | 0 CZK |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2084997 | 0 CZK |
DKP7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014441 | 0 CZK |
SJC7601 | Pleva StanislavPleva Stanislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8654390 | 0 CZK |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8516912 | 0 CZK |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8651710 | 0 CZK |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663190 | 0 CZK |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049550 | 0 CZK |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656533 | 0 CZK |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207503 | 0 CZK |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 0 CZK |
SHK7200 | Rémiš JaromírRémiš Jaromír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2103291 | 0 CZK |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 0 CZK |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 0 CZK |
DLP0703 | Strnad JakubStrnad Jakub | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 515033 | 0 CZK |
PDY7852 | Novotná AndreaNovotná Andrea | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8013479 | 0 CZK |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51565 | 0 CZK |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 2084945 | 0 CZK |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 2084947 | 0 CZK |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 0 CZK |
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662293 | 0 CZK |
SJC6001 | Řehák PavelŘehák Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008020 | 0 CZK |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 0 CZK |
TAP8000 | Šubrt EvženŠubrt Evžen | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085631 | 0 CZK |
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 0 CZK |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 0 CZK |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 2143338 | 0 CZK |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143374 | 0 CZK |
ODV7702 | Berný JanBerný Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 0 CZK |
ODV0600 | Dudl VojtěchDudl Vojtěch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 0 CZK |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 0 CZK |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 0 CZK |
ODV0856 | Syblíková RozálieSyblíková Rozálie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2419987 | 0 CZK |
SPC8853 | Vedralová VeronikaVedralová Veronika | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660565 | 0 CZK |
SJC7756 | Havrdová RenataHavrdová Renata | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8113000 | 0 CZK |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8101007 | 0 CZK |
SJC7307 | Bílek TomášBílek Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2114991 | 0 CZK |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | 0 CZK |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 0 CZK |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8670778 | 0 CZK |
SHK0051 | Thýnová NikolaThýnová Nikola | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8656672 | 0 CZK |
0050001 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | 005 - - | 2001953 | 0 CZK | |
LTP7003 | Martinec PavelMartinec Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 9201628 | 0 CZK |
0060001 | Přibyl MichalPřibyl Michal | 006 - Technická přestávka | 1150692 | 0 CZK | |
DLP8350 | Kopecká Šárka MatesováKopecká Šárka Matesová | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2029124 | 0 CZK |
DKP8251 | Blažková KristinaBlažková Kristina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7300472 | 0 CZK |
DKP8207 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7300471 | 0 CZK |