for class: T4
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | B | 1398996 | 120 CZK |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 120 CZK |
LPM8803 | Popule TomášPopule Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236982 | 120 CZK |
MFP0103 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | Matfyz Praha | B | 7201196 | 120 CZK |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49656 | 120 CZK |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 53247 | 120 CZK |
KON6515 | Hlava MiroslavHlava Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 500581 | 120 CZK |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 53831 | 120 CZK |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 2056262 | 120 CZK |
TRI7700 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200588 | 120 CZK |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200589 | 120 CZK |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 120 CZK |
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 320286 | 120 CZK |
XHK9100 | Chmelař LukášChmelař Lukáš | MTBO Hradec Králové | 7003041 | 120 CZK | |
LTP8801 | Eiselt JanEiselt Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682092 | 120 CZK |
LBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | B | 52077 | 120 CZK |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 120 CZK |
STB9101 | Pachnik WojciechPachnik Wojciech | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 9109211 | 120 CZK |
RBK9355 | Hegerová PetraHegerová Petra | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 219245 | 120 CZK |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 120 CZK |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303940 | 120 CZK |
VPM9250 | Veselá AnnaVeselá Anna | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301402 | 120 CZK |
OSN9339 | Kamenický TobiášKamenický Tobiáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9930517 | 120 CZK |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | B | 218974 | 120 CZK |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | B | 9048 | 120 CZK |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 120 CZK |
TJN9101 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416840 | 120 CZK |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 411767 | 120 CZK |
TJN8002 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 51234 | 120 CZK |
TJN9105 | Večeřa MartinVečeřa Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232641 | 120 CZK |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2025357 | 120 CZK |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067313 | 120 CZK |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1398538 | 120 CZK |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 120 CZK |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056281 | 120 CZK |
SJC0101 | Zalaba TomášZalaba Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002053545 | 120 CZK |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 120 CZK |
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 361961 | 120 CZK |
VSP0050 | Lacigová MarieLacigová Marie | USK Praha | C | 53596 | 120 CZK |
VSP6505 | Mencl MiloslavMencl Miloslav | USK Praha | C | 52277 | 120 CZK |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 120 CZK |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 120 CZK |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 120 CZK |
MBM8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | O-mikron | C | 7200319 | 120 CZK |
CET8152 | Pilíková VeronikaPilíková Veronika | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 436953 | 120 CZK |
CET7801 | Betlach MichalBetlach Michal | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2058466 | 120 CZK |
LCE8751 | Vlažná LucieVlažná Lucie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52675 | 120 CZK |
LCE8901 | Vlažný JanVlažný Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52707 | 120 CZK |
ABM6654 | Obrátilová NaďaObrátilová Naďa | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 219257 | 120 CZK |
ABM6854 | Mokrá ReginaMokrá Regina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232740 | 120 CZK |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232872 | 120 CZK |
LPU8402 | Zitka AdamZitka Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9241 | 120 CZK |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 120 CZK |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 120 CZK |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | 889279 | 120 CZK | |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | 336375 | 120 CZK | |
6PC0000 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | Neregistrovaný - Novotný | rent | 140 CZK | |
SHK6401 | Teplý JiříTeplý Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9123 | 120 CZK |
VSP5203 | Polák ZdeněkPolák Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 51740 | 120 CZK |
PGP8455 | Horová KláraHorová Klára | SK Praga | C | 51659 | 120 CZK |
STH8951 | Viková VendulaViková Vendula | SK Studenec | C | 8889 | 120 CZK |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 120 CZK |
CHC8851 | Pěluchová DanielaPěluchová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 120 CZK |
SJI0001 | Čech PetrČech Petr | OK Jihlava | B | 336770 | 120 CZK |
ZBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232334 | 120 CZK |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2059750 | 120 CZK |
SJC8801 | Špicar PetrŠpicar Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9998 | 120 CZK |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 232953 | 120 CZK |
DOB8022 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | KOB Dobruška | C | 981811 | 120 CZK |
ROU9351 | Šinovská KristýnaŠinovská Kristýna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 428267 | 120 CZK |
33D8650 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | (GER) USV TU Dresden 2 | 445644 | 120 CZK | |
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 180 CZK |
DKP8511 | Wagner LiborWagner Libor | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301369 | 180 CZK |
LPU | Vlčovská ZdenkaVlčovská Zdenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 08089 | 120 CZK | |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 52105 | 180 CZK |
SHK8051 | Toužilová MartinaToužilová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9165 | 120 CZK |
KRN8651 | Bohunská JanaBohunská Jana | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52636 | 120 CZK |
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51470 | 120 CZK |
SRK8905 | Pátek LukášPátek Lukáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9498 | 120 CZK |
PTI8771 | Boháčová LucieBoháčová Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8829 | 120 CZK |
DKP9154 | Svobodná MadlaSvobodná Madla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887944 | 120 CZK |
DKP9350 | Svobodná TerezaSvobodná Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9953699 | 120 CZK |
SCP9250 | Šebková JanaŠebková Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2025359 | 120 CZK |
BRM8451 | Sokolová TerezaSokolová Tereza | Sokol Burdych | C | 426338 | 120 CZK |
47A8207 | Al Mteiri AhmedAl Mteiri Ahmed | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440207 | 120 CZK | |
47A8106 | Al Shehhi MohammedAl Shehhi Mohammed | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440254 | 120 CZK | |
47A8206 | Al Kaabi MubarkAl Kaabi Mubark | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440255 | 120 CZK | |
47A7706 | Al Qaydi AliAl Qaydi Ali | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440258 | 120 CZK | |
47A8806 | Juma AbdallaJuma Abdalla | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440244 | 120 CZK | |
47A8506 | Al Murshdi AhmedAl Murshdi Ahmed | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440247 | 120 CZK | |
47A8407 | Al Suwaidi YousufAl Suwaidi Yousuf | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440237 | 120 CZK | |
47A8707 | Al Matroosh OmarAl Matroosh Omar | (UAE) XUA UAE Military Team | 440238 | 120 CZK | |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 180 CZK |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 180 CZK |
VRL7151 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331619 | 180 CZK |
KAM9350 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | OK Kamenice | C | 515447 | 120 CZK |
PHK9900 | Kučera KryšpínKučera Kryšpín | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9824 | 120 CZK |
PHK9353 | Kamenická KateřinaKamenická Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9832 | 120 CZK |
SBK7541 | Daněk RomanDaněk Roman | KOB START Blansko | C | 811213 | 120 CZK |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 120 CZK |
VBM9353 | Chmelíková ZuzanaChmelíková Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 361990 | 180 CZK |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 120 CZK |
MBM8606 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | O-mikron | C | 2051488 | 180 CZK |
VPM7700 | Martínek RobertMartínek Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301170 | 180 CZK |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8780 | 180 CZK |
VIC8931 | Panovec JanPanovec Jan | OB Vizovice | C | 52349 | 180 CZK |
SBK8501 | Jiráček JosefJiráček Josef | KOB START Blansko | 52363 | 120 CZK | |
ZBM8661 | Jiráčková JanaJiráčková Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1234321 | 120 CZK |
CHT7001 | Vacek FrantišekVacek František | OOB SK Chrast | C | 4638 | 180 CZK |
CHT8251 | Matrasová VendulaMatrasová Vendula | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51982 | 180 CZK |